lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

31. Rallye Cidade de Narón 2018

22. 6. – 23. 6. 2018 • asphalt 111,42 km • Other years
Galicia #4 (coef 8)

Final results

finished: 82 (82 on list)
1.#1flagflag Senra Víctor Manuel
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (7970 JDP)
Yacar Racing
1
1:08:02.7
98.2
 
2.#2flagflag Caamaño Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (9206 KJH)
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
1:08:04.4
+1.7
 +1.7
98.2
 0.02
3.#3flagflag Meira Alberto
- Murado José
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Surco
1
1:10:21.0
+2:18.3
 +2:16.6
95.0
 1.24
4.#5flagflag Rey Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon Suzuki Swift Sport R+
Escudería A. Ferrol
1
1:11:46.9
+3:44.2
 +1:25.9
93.1
 2.01
5.#9flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Gándara Juan
icon Renault Clio R3 Maxi
Escudería Surco
2
1:12:51.4
+4:48.7
 +1:04.5
91.8
 2.59
6.#8flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Jorge
icon Ford Fiesta N5
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
1:12:53.7
+4:51.0
 +2.3
91.7
 2.61
7.#16flagflag Castro Rodríguez Daniel
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Meira
3
1:13:37.3
+5:34.6
 +43.6
90.8
 3.00
8.#32flagflag Cagiao Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
PTC Escuela
4
1:15:42.8
+7:40.1
 +2:05.5
88.3
 4.13
9.#31flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- González Tomé Mario
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
One Seven
4
1:15:49.7
+7:47.0
 +6.9
88.2
 4.19
10.#10flagflag Pazos José Manuel
- Calvo Costa David
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
3
1:16:19.8
+8:17.1
 +30.1
87.6
 4.46
11.#17flagflag Aneiros Díaz Pablo
- López Rodríguez Rubén
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
4
1:17:06.5
+9:03.8
 +46.7
86.7
 4.88
12.#25flagflag Méndez Castro Álvaro
- Enríquez Brea David
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Lalín-Deza
4
1:17:59.3
+9:56.6
 +52.8
85.7
 5.35
13.#52flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén
- Díaz Montero Sergio
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
1:18:09.9
+10:07.2
 +10.6
85.5
 5.45
14.#23flagflag Gonzalves Pereira César
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
1
1:18:33.0
+10:30.3
 +23.1
85.1
 5.66
15.#33flagflag Garnelo Fernández Jorge
- Martínez Martínez Javier
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
One Seven
4
1:18:53.6
1:00
+10:50.9
 +20.6
84.7
 5.84
16.#47flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel
- Sueiras Picos María
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
1:19:24.6
0:10
+11:21.9
 +31.0
84.2
 6.12
17.#43flagflag Rodríguez Piñeiro Francisco
- Loureiro Lamas Estefanía
icon BMW 320i E36
Escudería Siroco Narón
3
1:19:34.7
0:10
+11:32.0
 +10.1
84.0
 6.21
18.#38flagflag Pico López Francisco
- Dopico Rodríguez Ángel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
As Pontes Motorsport
4
1:19:41.1
+11:38.4
 +6.4
83.9
 6.27
19.#76flagflag Muiño Calvo Marcos
- Alonso Cabaleiro Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
4
1:20:17.6
+12:14.9
 +36.5
83.3
 6.60
20.#35flagflag Cabezas Padín Jose Manuel
- Prego Santos Luis
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Yacar Racing
4
1:20:25.8
+12:23.1
 +8.2
83.1
 6.67
21.#78flagflag Maceiras Guimarey Marcos
- Iglesias Reboredo Sergio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
1:20:27.5
+12:24.8
 +1.7
83.1
 6.68
22.#51flagflag Coton Martinez Francisco
- Rey Fernández Esteban
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Leiro Desguaces
4
1:20:27.6
+12:24.9
 +0.1
83.1
 6.69
23.#69flagflag Sánchez Calvo Miguel Á.
- Ferreiro Sesar Ivan
icon BMW M3 E30
One Seven
1
1:20:57.0
+12:54.3
 +29.4
82.6
 6.95
24.#92flagflag Gato Pena Luis
- Rodríguez Tembrás Aarón
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
As Pontes Motorsport
4
1:21:12.0
+13:09.3
 +15.0
82.3
 7.08
25.#87flagflag Martínez Bacelo Alejandro
- Meizoso Naveiras Nicolás
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:21:24.1
+13:21.4
 +12.1
82.1
 7.19
26.#70flagflag Cabarcos Barro Vicente
- Prieto Ameneiro Rubén
icon BMW 325i E30
Escudería Moeche
1
1:21:37.4
1:40
+13:34.7
 +13.3
81.9
 7.31
27.#18flagflag Vázquez Martínez Adrián
- Prieto Vázquez Cristina
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
1:22:18.0
+14:15.3
 +40.6
81.2
 7.68
28.#63flagflag Seráns Queiruga Juan José
- Cuiña Ríos Martín
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:22:35.3
+14:32.6
 +17.3
80.9
 7.83
29.#41flagflag Costoya Juan Ricardo
- Soto Antonio
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Escudería Siroco Narón
1
1:22:43.3
+14:40.6
 +8.0
80.8
 7.90
30.#65flagflag Fornos Martínez Aitor
- Accion Teijido Alberto
icon Peugeot 206 XS
As Pontes Motorsport
4
1:23:08.6
+15:05.9
 +25.3
80.4
 8.13
31.#77flagflag Méndez Dopico Víctor
- Mouriz Barcia Irene
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
1:23:09.3
+15:06.6
 +0.7
80.4
 8.14
32.#67flagflag Pico Lagoa Aitor
- Pena Arnoso Alejandro
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:23:16.9
+15:14.2
 +7.6
80.3
 8.20
33.#54flagflag Teijeiro López Cristóbal
- Bra Solmo David
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
4
1:24:06.1
+16:03.4
 +49.2
79.5
 8.65
34.#40flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Lago Fernandez Patricia
icon BMW M3 E36
Escudería A. Ferrol
1
1:24:51.5
+16:48.8
 +45.4
78.8
 9.05
35.#55flagflag García Redondo Iván
- Ramos Romero Anxo
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:24:52.6
+16:49.9
 +1.1
78.8
 9.06
36.#56flagflag Otero Ferro Alejandro
- Gómez Rodríguez Lara
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:25:57.9
+17:55.2
 +1:05.3
77.8
 9.65
37.#85flagflag García Regueiro José
- Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Escudería Siroco Narón
1
1:26:16.8
0:10
+18:14.1
 +18.9
77.5
 9.82
38.#106flagflag Cotelo José Luis
- Mourente Diego
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:26:29.3
+18:26.6
 +12.5
77.3
 9.93
39.#93flagflag Calvo Martínez Iago
- Vázquez Castro Iago
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
As Pontes Motorsport
4
1:26:57.7
+18:55.0
 +28.4
76.9
 10.19
40.#42flagflag Ledo Chao Vicente
- Pellon Andrade Mara
icon BMW M3 E36
As Pontes Motorsport
1
1:27:00.9
0:50
+18:58.2
 +3.2
76.8
 10.22
41.#114flagflag Freire Correa Juan Manuel
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon Renault Clio 1.2 TCe
Escudería A. Ferrol
1
1:27:01.9
+18:59.2
 +1.0
76.8
 10.22
42.#60flagflag Caeiro Villar Miguel Ángel
- Fabeiro Raposo Eduardo
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
1:27:03.3
+19:00.6
 +1.4
76.8
 10.24
43.#115flagflag Gomez Cebey Francisco
- Ferrín Iglesias Oscar
icon Renault Clio 16V
Galicia Motorsport
3
1:27:11.9
+19:09.2
 +8.6
76.7
 10.31
44.#100flagflag Pena Millán Sergio
- Chao Sánchez María José
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:27:19.2
+19:16.5
 +7.3
76.6
 10.38
45.#104flagflag Díaz Fernández Luis
- García Fdez. Silvia
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Moeche
3
1:27:38.4
0:10
+19:35.7
 +19.2
76.3
 10.55
46.#68flagflag Ramirez Soto Daniel
- Martinez Castro Iván
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
1:27:38.6
+19:35.9
 +0.2
76.3
 10.55
47.#125flagflag Prieto Ramos Rafael
- Ledo Ramos Eloy
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
As Pontes Motorsport
4
1:27:46.4
+19:43.7
 +7.8
76.2
 10.62
48.#128flagflag Ruzo Pérez Miguel
- Rumbo Mendoza Gabriel
icon Citroën AX GTI
Troncomovil Sport
4
1:27:56.8
+19:54.1
 +10.4
76.0
 10.72
49.#112flagflag Suárez Fernández Roberto
- Miranda Boo Álvaro
icon Toyota Yaris
PTC Escuela
4
1:28:13.6
+20:10.9
 +16.8
75.8
 10.87
50.#61flagflag Romero Eiras Héctor
- Rodríguez Triñanes Marcos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Galicia Motorsport
4
1:28:56.8
+20:54.1
 +43.2
75.2
 11.26
51.#99flagflag Gonzalez Glez. Esteban
- Sánchez Castaño Alberto
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Rallyactividad
4
1:29:02.7
0:20
+21:00.0
 +5.9
75.1
 11.31
52.#74flagflag Rodriguez Casal Sergio
- Ferreira Vergara Manuel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Moeche
4
1:29:11.0
+21:08.3
 +8.3
75.0
 11.38
53.#108flagflag García Cela Miguel Ángel
- Rey Antón David "Patxi"
icon Opel Kadett GSI
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:29:30.9
+21:28.2
 +19.9
74.7
 11.56
54.#27flagflag Teijeiro Gómez José Rubén
- Calvo Pena Eloy
icon Citroën C2 R2
Escudería Siroco Narón
3
1:29:33.6
+21:30.9
 +2.7
74.6
 11.59
55.#30flagflag Sánchez Bouza Diego
- Martínez Ramiro Jorge
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
One Seven
1
1:29:39.0
+21:36.3
 +5.4
74.6
 11.63
56.#66flagflag Suárez Aldao Sergio
- Creo Rosende Diego
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
J.Lista Competición
4
1:30:02.0
+21:59.3
 +23.0
74.3
 11.84
57.#122flagflag Simaes Juan Carlos
- Túñez Diego
icon Seat 127
Galicia Motorsport
5
1:30:05.4
+22:02.7
 +3.4
74.2
 11.87
58.#110flagflag Pérez Choya Javier
- López Serantes Iván
icon BMW 325i E36
Escudería Siroco Narón
1
1:30:16.0
+22:13.3
 +10.6
74.1
 11.97
59.#116flagflag Alvarez Viña Ruben
- González Abeleira Iván
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
J.Lista Competición
4
1:30:23.8
+22:21.1
 +7.8
74.0
 12.04
60.#101flagflag Reija Díaz Pedro
- Aldegunde Louzao Natalia
icon Peugeot 306 GTI
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
3
1:30:42.2
+22:39.5
 +18.4
73.7
 12.20
61.#130flagflag Castro Filgueira Antonio
- Castro Videla Manuel
icon Citroën AX Sport
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:30:52.7
+22:50.0
 +10.5
73.6
 12.30
62.#86flagflag Rodríguez Fonticoba Manuel
- Fontao Cendán José Alberto
icon Seat León Cupra R
Escudería Moeche
1
1:31:11.0
2:00
+23:08.3
 +18.3
73.3
 12.46
63.#96flagflag Rodríguez López Adrián
- Soto Román Noelia
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
4
1:31:22.6
+23:19.9
 +11.6
73.2
 12.56
64.#59flagflag Pérez Lozano Javier
- Aguayo Avellán Jacobo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:31:27.2
+23:24.5
 +4.6
73.1
 12.61
65.#98flagflag Martínez García Iván
- Calviño Rodríguez Luis
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Yacar Racing
4
1:31:35.1
5:10
+23:32.4
 +7.9
73.0
 12.68
66.#121flagflag Cobas Lopez Francisco J.
- Rodríguez Mariño Manuel
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería A Pontenova
4
1:31:53.4
+23:50.7
 +18.3
72.8
 12.84
67.#28flagflag Macías Manuel Ángel
- Macías Yáñez Fátima
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:32:03.9
+24:01.2
 +10.5
72.6
 12.93
68.#107flagflag Martínez Fernández Daniel
- Mariña Otero Carlos
icon Citroën Xsara VTS
Senra Sport
3
1:32:25.4
+24:22.7
 +21.5
72.3
 13.13
69.#36flagflag García Neu Brais
- Barreiro Buján Antonio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:32:48.7
+24:46.0
 +23.3
72.0
 13.34
70.#91flagflag Martínez Fernández Eloy
- Fernández Espiñeira Raquel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:33:09.2
+25:06.5
 +20.5
71.8
 13.52
71.#120flagflag Juanes López Marcos
- Otero Ferreiro Iván
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería A Pontenova
4
1:33:46.2
+25:43.5
 +37.0
71.3
 13.85
72.#134flagflag Estévez Cortizo Ricardo
- Otero Blanco Oscar
icon Seat Marbella GL
Galicia Motorsport
5
1:34:29.2
+26:26.5
 +43.0
70.8
 14.24
73.#123flagflag Álvarez Rodríguez Pablo
- Varela Moure José A.
icon Morris Mini Cooper S (SG-4933-A)
MRT
5
1:35:14.2
+27:11.5
 +45.0
70.2
 14.64
74.#140flagflag Mourente Dopico Francisco
- López Grandal Noelia
icon Ford Sierra
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
1:36:18.2
+28:15.5
 +1:04.0
69.4
 15.22
75.#137flagflag Ortega Macías Ruth
- Fidalgo Castro Andrea
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:39:11.9
+31:09.2
 +2:53.7
67.4
 16.78
76.#135flagflag Lodeiro José Antonio
- Tojo Vázquez José Luis
icon Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Estrada Competición
5
1:39:33.9
+31:31.2
 +22.0
67.1
 16.97
77.#138flagflag Rodríguez Teive Eduardo
- Castro Combarro Borja
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:43:02.9
3:00
+35:00.2
 +3:29.0
64.9
 18.85
78.#90flagflag Carrasco Solera Miguel
- Iglesias Rodríguez Lidia
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
1:44:16.3
0:20
+36:13.6
 +1:13.4
64.1
 19.51
79.#124flagflag Blanco Díaz Juan Jesús
- Gonzalez Piñeiro Santiago
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:44:39.3
+36:36.6
 +23.0
63.9
 19.71
80.#136flagflag Calviño Domínguez Darío
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon Seat Marbella GL
Yacar Racing
5
1:49:52.1
0:10
+41:49.4
 +5:12.8
60.8
 22.52
81.#131flagflag Iglesias Lopez Diego
- Méndez Oubel Antonio
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Buxa Motor Poio
3
2:02:43.1
0:50
+54:40.4
 +12:51.0
54.5
 29.44
82.#97flagflag Romero Rejo Alejandro
- Piñón Luaces Santiago
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
2:03:39.3
1:50
+55:36.6
 +56.2
54.1
 29.95

Retirements

55 (55 on list)
#4flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Suzuki Swift R+
Escudería Ourense
1
Retired
#6flagflag Gil Castro Adrián
- Garcia Lamas Uxio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Siroco Narón
1
Retired
#7flagflag González Penabad Ramiro
- Pico Hermida Manuel
icon Citroën Xsara
Escudería Siroco Narón
2
Retired
#11flagflag Molinos Sobrado Domingo
- Martínez Avelino
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
3
Retired
#12flagflag Fernández Valcárcel Antonio
- Vidal Salgado Miguel Ángel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
1
Retired
#14flagflag Lista José Manuel
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
J.Lista Competición
1
Retired
#15flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Gómez Oubel Bárbara
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Desguaces Tino Racing
3
Retired
#19flagflag Vázquez Castro Iván
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Villa de Cacabelos
3
Retired
#20flagflag Pérez Orozco Antonio
- Míguez Castro David
icon Ford Fiesta N6
One Seven
1
Retired
#21flagflag Grandal David
- Varela Javier
icon Renault Clio R3 Maxi
Escudería Siroco Narón
2
Retired
#22flagflag Alonso Garcia Miguel
- Enríquez Domínguez Samuel
icon Seat Ibiza 1.8T
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
1
Retired
#24flagflag Castro Carballo Pedro
- Castro Carballo José Antonio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Berberecho
1
Retired
#26flagflag Rivas Fuentes David
- Pombo Sergio
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Yacar Racing
3
Retired
#29flagflag Vazquez Lopez Jose Manuel
- Roca García Ángel Fernando
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Lalín-Deza
3
Retired
#34flagflag González Castro Diego
- García Díaz Diego
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
4
Retired
#37flagflag Anido Anido Daniel
- Lariño Ríos Carlos
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
PTC Escuela
4
Retired
#39flagflag Campolongo
- Varela Regueiro Emilio J.
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
As Pontes Motorsport
4
Retired
#44flagflag Trevin Rego Manuel
- Medin Santos Fabian
icon BMW E36 Compact
Senra Sport
1
Retired
#46flagflag Sanesteban Ignacio
- Vergara Vigo Cristóbal
icon Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
Retired
#48flagflag Bellón Piñón Damián
- Castro González Marcos
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Nava Racing
4
Retired
#49flagflag Polo Barcia Joshua
- López Ángel
icon Citroën C2 VTS
PTC Escuela
3
Retired
#50flagflag López López Rubén
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon Citroën C2 GT
Sarria Motor
3
Retired
#53flagflag Ramudo Javier
- Souto Lage Alejo
icon Citroën C2 GT
As Pontes Motorsport
3
Retired
#57flagflag Pita Rguez. Eugenio
- Díaz Prado Adrián
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
4
Retired
#58flagflag González Vázquez David
- Gonzalez Vazquez Adrian
icon Volkswagen Golf
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
3
Retired
#62flagflag Abelleira Santos Ángel
- Rodríguez Louzao Diego
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Rallyactividad
4
Retired
#64flagflag Pérez Santos Ángel M.
- Santas López Rubén
icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Peña Autocross Arteixo
3
Retired
#71flagflag López Rey Rubén
- López Rey Marcos
icon BMW 320i E36
Senra Sport
3
Retired
#72flagflag Villasuso Gonzalo
- Penabad Lopez Francisco
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
Retired
#73flagflag Seco Antón José Antonio
- Santos Durán Javier
icon Peugeot 206 XS
As Pontes Motorsport
4
Retired
#75flagflag Calvo García Pablo
- Calvo José Luis
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
Retired
#79flagflag Garcia Jonathan
- Rodríguez Rodríguez Maximino
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Munguía Racing Elkartea
4
Retired
#80flagflag Soñora Insua Luis
- Moroño Lestayo Alba
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#81flagflag Rivera González Iván
- Pérez Carpio Aitor
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
Retired
#82flagflag Roda Rouñada Carlos
- Barro Prieto Manuel
icon Citroën C2 GT
As Pontes Motorsport
3
Retired
#83flagflag López Riveira Marco
- López Pernas Juan
icon BMW 325i E30
As Pontes Motorsport
1
Retired
#84flagflag Fernández Bernardez Andrés
- Andrade Botana Francisco
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
1
Retired
#88flagflag Lopez Rodriguez Diego
- López Vázquez David
icon Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
Retired
#89flagflag Otero Rodríguez Sergio
- González Lorenzo José Antonio
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#94flagflag Picallo Cabalo Iván
- Gómez Amado Adrián
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Valle Naviego Competición
4
Retired
#95flagflag Nito de Menxeiroa
- Barral Arias Antía
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
4
Retired
#102flagflag Fernández Bacelo Bruno
- García Lorenzo Iván
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
Retired
#103flagflag Sánchez Taboada Rafael
- Calvo Bello Eva
icon Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
Retired
#105flagflag Prieto Vilariño Marcos
- Rañal Méndez Laura
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Escudería Moeche
3
Retired
#109flagflag Prieto Vilariño Francisco
- Loureiro Montero Sergio
icon BMW 325i E36
Escudería Scratch Fene
1
Retired
#111flagflag Fernández Arias Alejandro
- Filgueiras Bouza Marco A.
icon BMW 325i E30
Escudería A. Ferrol
1
Retired
#113flagflag Fernandez Pena Daniel
- Dans Fraga Manuel
icon Hyundai Getz
Escudería La Coruña
4
Retired
#117flagflag Chas Riveiro Miguel
- Carro José Antonio
icon Peugeot 106 S16
One Seven
4
Retired
#118flagflag Santalla Santos José Luis
- Fernández Pena Diego
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Moeche
4
Retired
#119flagflag Pena Infante Santiago
- Varela Salido Benito
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
4
Retired
#126flagflag Vilela Fernandes Fernando
- Bouza Sedes Roberto Carlos
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Moeche
4
Retired
#127flagflag Sesar Miguelez Javier
- Sesar Miguelez Lucía
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Melide Motor Sport
4
Retired
#129flagflag Portos Pérez Óscar
- Fernández Lourido Sergio
icon Citroën AX GT
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
Retired
#132flagflag Mouriño Gil Carlos
- Cernadas Garcia Nicolás
icon Ford Focus ST
Troncomovil Sport
3
Retired
#133flagflag Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel
- Peña Seren David
icon Volkswagen Polo 1.4
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [24. 6. 2018]