lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

43. Rally Isla de Tenerife 2017

Canary Islands #6
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2017, Santa Cruz de Tenerife • asphalt 105.81 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 72 (72 on list)
1.#1flagflag Cruz Enrique
- Mújica Eugenio Yeray
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Copi Sport
0617 JDH11:06:56.0
94.8
 
2.#2flagflag García Estévez Lauren
- Martín González Samuel
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Arico Competición
11:07:33.7
+37.7
 +37.7
94.0
 0.36
3.#4flagflag Falcón Julián Jesús
- Pereira Israel
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
C.D. Fanmotor
S 9604 BBZ11:08:41.4
+1:45.4
 +1:07.7
92.4
 1.00
4.#3flagflag Suárez Miguel Ángel
- Ghuneim Olivares Nazer
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Valle Aridane
9739 JMW11:09:08.4
+2:12.4
 +27.0
91.8
 1.25
5.#7flagflag Capdevila Fernando
- Peñate Rogelio
icon
Škoda Fabia WRC
Copi Sport
S 3541 BCB11:10:51.5
+3:55.5
 +1:43.1
89.6
 2.23
6.#14flagflag Martín Neftalí
- Rodríguez Izquierdo Estefanía
icon
Honda Civic Type-R
Team Sinco Sport
3887 JPK21:12:11.7
+5:15.7
 +1:20.2
87.9
 2.98
7.#12flagflag González Pérez Roberto
- Febles Víctor
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Daute-Realejos
11:12:18.7
+5:22.7
 +7.0
87.8
 3.05
8.#19flagflag Gorrín Hernández Antonio
- Fariña García Carolina
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Barlia Motorsport
1969 JJP31:13:29.0
0:10
+6:33.0
 +1:10.3
86.4
 3.71
9.#11flagflag Bello Trujillo Ángel
- Dávila Gil Miguel A.
icon
Škoda Fabia S2000
Escudería Zapatera Sport
S 3351 BCB11:13:47.0
1:10
+6:51.0
 +18.0
86.0
 3.88
10.#23flagflag Padilla Cristo J.
- Martín Goretty
icon
BMW M3 E30
Escudería Hierro Sur
TF-5820-AD11:14:11.3
+7:15.3
 +24.3
85.6
 4.11
11.#20flagflag Dorta López Jorge
- González Domínguez Gustavo
icon
Citroën Saxo S1600
Escudería Daute-Realejos
1391 CCR21:14:32.3
+7:36.3
 +21.0
85.2
 4.31
12.#21flagflag Díaz Expósito Armando
- Pérez Peraza Iván
icon
BMW M3 E36
Escudería Valle de Güímar
TF-6969-CB1
T
1:14:54.8
+7:58.8
 +22.5
84.7
 4.53
13.#22flagflag Lugo Díaz Adrián
- Méndez Martín Josué
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
C.D. ProGT Arafo
TF-4365-CB11:15:10.8
+8:14.8
 +16.0
84.4
 4.68
14.#63flagflag Tavío Juan José
- González Hernández Alejandro
icon
Honda Civic
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-5022-AP31:15:14.1
+8:18.1
 +3.3
84.4
 4.71
15.#55flagflag Morín Hernández Manuel Vicente
- Hernández Mendoza Nelson
icon
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
Escudería Isora Motorsport
5307 JJS21:15:26.3
+8:30.3
 +12.2
84.2
 4.82
16.#29flagflag Santana Francisco
- Quesada Pedro
icon
Opel Corsa Kit Car
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
8799 GRR21:15:27.1
+8:31.1
 +0.8
84.1
 4.83
17.#40flagflag Nieves Óliver
- Alonso Perera Francisco Javier
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
0288 JWT41:15:41.5
+8:45.5
 +14.4
83.9
 4.97
18.#38flagflag González de León Eloy Moisés
- Correa Dorta Roberto
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Rallyten Sport
6031 DVV21:16:19.5
+9:23.5
 +38.0
83.2
 5.33
19.#39flagflag Quesada Raúl
- Rosario Daniel
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
2090 JXK41:16:27.1
+9:31.1
 +7.6
83.0
 5.40
20.#56flagflag Pérez Dávila Yeray
- Fariña Hernández Cristina Isabel
icon
Opel Corsa B GSi
Team Sinco Sport
TF-3836-BC31:16:30.4
+9:34.4
 +3.3
83.0
 5.43
21.#9flagflag Lorenzo Marco
- Gómez Néstor
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Villa de Adeje
7786 FSK11:16:36.8
+9:40.8
 +6.4
82.9
 5.49
22.#66flagflag Expósito Domingo
- Quintero Mario Jesús
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTi
Copi Sport
6899 HHX41:16:50.7
+9:54.7
 +13.9
82.6
 5.62
23.#42flagflag Hernández Regalado Rayco
- Hernández Regalado Tecorice
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
0184 JVY41:17:01.4
+10:05.4
 +10.7
82.4
 5.72
24.#28flagflag Campos Ayoze David
- Perestelo Concepción Francisco
icon
Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Valle de Güímar
2607 CPM21:17:06.5
+10:10.5
 +5.1
82.3
 5.77
25.#59flagflag Jiménez Lucas Carlos
- Abreu Flores Carmen
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Zapatera Sport
TF-3729-BS21:17:08.0
+10:12.0
 +1.5
82.3
 5.78
26.#41flagflag García Carlos David
- Margalef Francisco
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
0801 JWL41:17:23.4
+10:27.4
 +15.4
82.0
 5.93
27.#65flagflag Yanes Martín Manasés
- Valiente Zebenzuí
icon
Honda Civic
Escudería Daute-Realejos
GC-0172-AK31:17:30.2
+10:34.2
 +6.8
81.9
 5.99
28.#71flagflag Martín Regalado David J.
- Rodríguez Gómez Beatriz
icon
BMW E30
Escudería Atogo
GR-0902-AD1
T
1:17:35.8
+10:39.8
 +5.6
81.8
 6.05
29.#67flagflag García González Zenón Rosmel
- Oramas Oramas Samuel
icon
Hyundai Getz
Escudería Atogo
3911 FBG31:17:40.8
+10:44.8
 +5.0
81.7
 6.09
30.#44flagflag Climent Nelson
- Vega Agustín
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
7200 JWV41:18:00.4
+11:04.4
 +19.6
81.4
 6.28
31.#95flagflag Díaz Rodríguez Roberto Jesús
- Rodríguez Ramos Juan Francisco
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
31:18:13.0
+11:17.0
 +12.6
81.2
 6.40
32.#50flagflag Perera Juan M.
- Pérez Sánchez Emilio
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
5434 KBK41:18:24.2
+11:28.2
 +11.2
81.0
 6.50
33.#68flagflag Torres Néstor
- Santana García Pablo
icon
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8
C.D. ProGT Arafo
21:18:27.6
+11:31.6
 +3.4
80.9
 6.54
34.#86flagflag Negrín Medina Faustino
- Hernández García Miguel Ángel
icon
BMW M3 E30
Escudería Aguere Motor
11:18:40.8
+11:44.8
 +13.2
80.7
 6.66
35.#61flagflag González León Juan P.
- González Aguiar Francisco A.
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
5323 BXR31:18:43.7
0:50
+11:47.7
 +2.9
80.6
 6.69
36.#45flagflag González Fernández Camilo
- Feliciano Rubén
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
9538 JMD41:18:44.6
+11:48.6
 +0.9
80.6
 6.70
37.#72flagflag Barbuzano Cano Yeray
- Abreu Carrera Antonio
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Aguere Motor
TF-0405-AK31:18:46.4
+11:50.4
 +1.8
80.6
 6.71
38.#87flagflag Fariña García Giovanni
- González Marrero Mayte
icon
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR
Escudería Atogo
8208 DWD31:18:55.5
+11:59.5
 +9.1
80.4
 6.80
39.#73flagflag Molina José Alexis
- Molina María Chiquinquira
icon
Peugeot 306
Team Sinco Sport
TF-8784-BC41:18:57.4
+12:01.4
 +1.9
80.4
 6.82
40.#46flagflag Rosa Martín Salvador
- Romero Farrais Emilio José
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
6486 JWZ41:19:07.3
+12:11.3
 +9.9
80.2
 6.91
41.#43flagflag Chávez Adrián
- Hernández Luis Azael
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
5476 JWY41:19:09.1
+12:13.1
 +1.8
80.2
 6.93
42.#30flagflag Vargas Linares José Claudio
- González Bello Iván
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Villa de Adeje
TF-3616-BW21:19:09.9
1:30
+12:13.9
 +0.8
80.2
 6.94
43.#47flagflag Delgado Cabrera Isidro M.
- Sierra Delgado Samuel
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
7880 JXC41:19:10.4
+12:14.4
 +0.5
80.2
 6.94
44.#77flagflag González Martín Iván Jesús
- Estévez Fabián
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Villa de Adeje
TF-3148-AF31:19:10.4
+12:14.4
 +0.0
80.2
 6.94
45.#34flagflag Ghuneim Orihuela Jair
- Franquet Pestano Francisco Alejandro
icon
Peugeot 306
Escudería Zapatera Sport
C-1832-BW41:19:30.4
+12:34.4
 +20.0
79.8
 7.13
46.#90flagflag de León Ramos Raimundo
- Sánchez Delgado Raúl
icon
Hyundai Getz
Escudería Atogo
31:19:47.5
+12:51.5
 +17.1
79.6
 7.29
47.#58flagflag Hernández Reyes Francisco J.
- Delgado Méndez Nicolás
icon
Opel Kadett GSI
Escudería Aguere Motor
TF-0724-AK21:19:49.4
+12:53.4
 +1.9
79.5
 7.31
48.#91flagflag Hernández Marrero Miguel
- Martín Díaz Mayquel
icon
Citroën C2
Escudería Aguere Motor
31:19:53.0
+12:57.0
 +3.6
79.5
 7.34
49.#57flagflag Pérez Yanes Jonathan
- Pérez Medina Santiago A.
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Gomera Racing
0824 DFP41:19:57.2
+13:01.2
 +4.2
79.4
 7.38
50.#104flagflag Benítez Bacallado José
- Jorge López Carlos
icon
Honda Civic
Escudería Daute-Realejos
31:20:20.7
+13:24.7
 +23.5
79.0
 7.61
51.#80flagflag Aguilar Pérez Alfredo
- González Dévora Naira Candelaria
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Daute-Realejos
GC-8837-V3
T
1:20:25.0
+13:29.0
 +4.3
78.9
 7.65
52.#48flagflag Rodríguez Henríquez Gilberto
- Rodríguez Henríquez Jesús Manuel
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4237 JWH41:20:25.6
+13:29.6
 +0.6
78.9
 7.65
53.#76flagflag Leandro Guanche Pedro
- Leandro Guanche Basilio
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Villa de Adeje
TF-5955-AS31:20:31.9
+13:35.9
 +6.3
78.8
 7.71
54.#107flagflag Elvira García Víctor
- Rodríguez de La Concepción Pedro Jesús
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Retro Cars Club Tenerife
31:20:42.8
+13:46.8
 +10.9
78.7
 7.81
55.#88flagflag González Martín José Rayco
- Abreu Afonso Indalecio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Daute-Realejos
9129 BBL31:20:47.0
+13:51.0
 +4.2
78.6
 7.85
56.#83flagflag Luis Rodríguez Sergio
- Martín Martín Silvia
icon
BMW M3 E36
C.D. ProGT Arafo
2237 BMY11:20:48.5
+13:52.5
 +1.5
78.6
 7.87
57.#51flagflag Méndez Santana Luis Yeray
- Miranda Rodríguez José Carlos
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
5115 JVZ41:21:09.9
+14:13.9
 +21.4
78.2
 8.07
58.#89flagflag Luis Delgado Javier
- de la Torre José Agustín
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
Escudería Villa de Adeje
1842 GCY51:21:10.3
+14:14.3
 +0.4
78.2
 8.07
59.#78flagflag Hernández Guerra Domingo
- García Álvarez Eduardo
icon
Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Isora Motorsport
5948 CJX21:21:21.8
+14:25.8
 +11.5
78.0
 8.18
60.#84flagflag González Rodríguez Francisco
- González Díaz Fernando
icon
BMW 325i E30
Escudería Aguere Motor
TF-1966-BP1
H
1:21:27.8
0:10
+14:31.8
 +6.0
77.9
 8.24
61.#81flagflag Delgado González Diego Iván
- Real Verano Josep
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-5184-AW21:21:35.3
+14:39.3
 +7.5
77.8
 8.31
62.#62flagflag Dorta López Alexis
- Álvarez Amador Leonardo
icon
Citroën C2 R2
Escudería Daute-Realejos
4991 DFR31:21:49.8
+14:53.8
 +14.5
77.6
 8.45
63.#98flagflag Gómez Delgado Alberto
- Díaz Pérez Jordan
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Aguere Motor
31:22:00.7
0:20
+15:04.7
 +10.9
77.4
 8.55
64.#100flagflag Díaz Marrero Fernando
- Galán Hernández Jesús
icon
Opel Kadett GSI
C.D. ProGT Arafo
21:22:22.7
+15:26.7
 +22.0
77.1
 8.76
65.#99flagflag Sierra Trujillo Germán
- Pérez Concepción Rusbel
icon
Hyundai Getz
Rallyten Sport
31:23:04.3
0:50
+16:08.3
 +41.6
76.4
 9.15
66.#52flagflag Rancel Leonardo Norman
- Baute Elizabeth
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
9288 JWC41:24:23.3
+17:27.3
 +1:19.0
75.2
 9.90
67.#114flagflag Padrón Rodríguez Adelaido
- Ramos López Óscar E.
icon
BMW 2002
C.D. Azuatil
2
H
1:24:41.3
+17:45.3
 +18.0
75.0
 10.07
68.#53flagflag Ucha Toledo M. Alejandro
- González Rodríguez Marcos Isidro
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
0275 JWJ41:26:59.0
+20:03.0
 +2:17.7
73.0
 11.37
69.#115flagflag González Fariña Juan Carlos
- González de La Cruz José Domingo
icon
Kia Picanto
Escudería Daute-Realejos
31:27:22.7
+20:26.7
 +23.7
72.7
 11.59
70.#94flagflag Mesa Afonso Yonatan
- Mesa Afonso Yeray
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Valle de Güímar
3
T
1:32:04.7
+25:08.7
 +4:42.0
68.9
 14.26
71.#70flagflag Díaz Expósito Fernando
- Pérez Peraza Jennifer
icon
BMW 325i E30
C.D. ProGT Arafo
TF-4645-V1
T
1:37:10.3
+30:14.3
 +5:05.6
65.3
 17.15
72.#116flagflag Pérez Mota Aarón
- Hernández Delgado Alejandro
icon
Kia Picanto
Escudería Daute-Realejos
31:39:57.4
+33:01.4
 +2:47.1
63.5
 18.73

Retirements

41 (41 on list)
SS9#5flagflag Afonso Pedro Javier
- Afonso Javier
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Escudería Daute-Realejos
7960 JHL1Excluded
SS4#6flagflag Mejías García Airán
- García Amador Ayoze
icon
Ford Escort WRC
Escudería Valle de Güímar
0533 FXS1Mechanical
SS1#8flagflag Delgado Víctor J.
- Páez Jacob
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Teide Ract
7514 DYM1Retired
SS2#10flagflag Ponce José María
- Larrodé Carlos
icon
Seat 600 JTR
C.D. Fanmotor
1Retired
SS8#15flagflag Suárez López Francisco
- Fumero Francisco Alfonso
icon
Citroën DS3 N5
Escudería Zapatera Sport
7424 GZH1Retired
SS4#16flagflag Abreu Víctor
- Rodríguez Luís Alberto
icon
Renault Clio R3
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
0792 FWK2Mechanical
SS6#17flagflag Negrín Roberto
- Rivero Yannick
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Escudería Isora Motorsport
1Mechanical
SS4#18flagflag Barrios José Luis
- González Dailos
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N14
C.D. Fanmotor
9742 GFJ2Mechanical
SS3#24flagflag Rodríguez Domínguez Moisés B.
- Salazar Daniel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR
Escudería Atogo
2Mechanical
SS3#25flagflag Quintero Eduardo
- Díaz Domínguez Ángeles
icon
Honda Civic Type-R R32Mechanical
SS8#26flagflag García Baeyens Miguel
- Machín Juan I.
icon
Škoda Fabia R2
C.D. La Escalona
0379 HFR3Retired
SS3#27flagflag Rodríguez Jorge Javier
- Chávez Juan Ramón
icon
Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Aguere Motor
2Retired
SS2#31flagflag Rancel Rodríguez Jonathan
- Alonso Padilla Patricia
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. La Escalona
2Retired
SS7#32flagflag Ascanio Alonso Jonathan
- Pérez Afonso Pedro J.
icon
Renault Clio Cup
Escudería Zapatera Sport
7777 DHT2Retired
SS1#33flagflag Negrín Medina Óliver
- Hernández Martín Esther
icon
Renault Clio Sport
C.D. ProGT Arafo
4Mechanical
SS1#35flagflag Cruz Ramos Fernando
- Hernández Negrín Cristian Jesús
icon
Ford Fiesta R25389 GTB3Mechanical
SS5#36flagflag Fuentes Matías Sergio
- Báez Santos José Abraham
icon
Seat León Súpercopa MK1
C.D. ProGT Arafo
1Retired
SS7#37flagflag Alonso Salazar Javier
- Díaz Rodríguez José Francisco
icon
Seat León Cupra Mk2
Escudería Zapatera Sport
5626 FDV1Retired
SS1#49flagflag Méndez Cruz Jonathan
- Bello Vicente
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
4Mechanical
SS7#54flagflag Fernández Pérez José Luis
- Barrios Fajardo Adela Pilar
icon
Opel Adam S
Orvecame Competición
5107 JVZ4Retired
SS6#60flagflag González González Jonás Amauai
- González Dorta Sergio
icon
Peugeot 106
Escudería Daute-Realejos
6889 CNM3Mechanical
SS1#64flagflag Torres Martín David
- Hernández Rodríguez Liborio
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2Mechanical
SS4#69flagflag Dávila Darias Melchor
- Ruiz Delgado Pedro Adrián
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Team Sinco Sport
1
T
Mechanical
SS6#74flagflag Delgado Mulero Tanausú
- González Fariña José Á.
icon
Citroën ZX 16V
Escudería Aguere Motor
TF-7564-AW2Mechanical
SS3#79flagflag Benito Dorta José David
- Romero Farrais Francisco
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Daute-Realejos
TF-0934-BK2Mechanical
SS6#82flagflag Yanes López Julio César
- Expósito González Carolina
icon
Ford Fiesta ST
Escudería Daute-Realejos
8231 DVW4Mechanical
SS8#85flagflag Santos Coello Juan M.
- Rodríguez Verano Beatriz
icon
Toyota Corolla AE86
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3
H
Retired
SS6#92flagflag Jorge Jorge Jonatas
- Quintero Pérez Jacqueline
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Aguere Motor
3Mechanical
SS5#93flagflag Luis Dorta José Miguel
- Acosta Ramos Omar Enrique
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Villa de Adeje
3
T
Retired
SS8#96flagflag González Pérez Víctor Manuel
- González Pérez Alejandro
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2Retired
SS1#97flagflag Betancor Tabares Cristo
- Rodríguez Castillo Fernando
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Hierro Sur
2Mechanical
SS8#101flagflag Morales González Miguel
- di Palma Álvaro
icon
BMW M3 E30
Escudería Valle de Güímar
1Retired
SS5#102flagflag Salgado Izquierdo Javier David
- Jorge Gómez Ángel
icon
Peugeot 106
Escudería Daute-Realejos
3Retired
SS2#103flagflag Pagés Díaz Emilio J.
- García Gutiérrez Verónica
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Aguere Motor
5Retired
SS4#105flagflag Martín Cabrera Óscar David
- Donate Regalado Nelson
icon
Peugeot 306 GTI
Escudería Atogo
2Mechanical
SS7#106flagflag Bello Morales Félix Damián
- Poleo González Jesús Daniel
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Atogo
3Retired
SS4#108flagflag Plasencia Viera Rubén Isidro
- Rodríguez Viera Alejandro
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Motor Abona
5Mechanical
SS5#109flagflag León R. Jonay R.
- Báez Santos Manuel David
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Gomera Racing
3Retired
SS5#111flagflag Suárez Quintero Ayoze Jesús
- Fuentes Cámara Yeray
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Daute-Realejos
2Retired
SS4#112flagflag Alonso Sacramento Iván Antonio
- Luis Brito Sevenzuí
icon
Toyota Corolla
Team Sinco Sport
3Mechanical
SS8#113flagflag Cáceres Gelin Yael
- Rodríguez Hernández Aday
icon
Volkswagen Lupo GTi
Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita
3Retired
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [6. 11. 2017]
drivers 264 806
codrivers 384 174
events 72 083
entries 3 030 151
video 29 391
photos 595 371
car plates 953 324