7. Tramo de Tierra Ciudad de Nájera 2017
3. 6. 2017 • gravel 30.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 22 (22 on list)
1. | #1 |
Aldecoa Carlos - Goikoetxea Javier |
Ford Fiesta R5+ Cornellana Clásicos |
769*** | 4RM |
19:22.2 |
92.9 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Leyún Javier - Fuente Erik |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Lagun Artea |
855*** | 4RM |
19:35.4 |
+13.2 +13.2 |
91.9 0.44 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Lapuente Rubén - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Agurain |
399*** | 2RM |
19:53.1 |
+30.9 +17.7 |
90.5 1.03 |
|||
4. | #9 |
Alonso Tojo Alberto - Segura Fernández Álex |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Kenako Trapaga |
449*** | 2RM |
19:59.8 |
+37.6 +6.7 |
90.0 1.25 |
|||
5. | #5 |
Texeira Iñaki - Moliné Carmelo |
Polaris RZR XP 1000 Turbo Escudería Autona |
4RM |
20:30.1 |
+1:07.9 +30.3 |
87.8 2.26 |
||||
6. | #3 |
Estévez Vázquez Daniel - Aragón Nuria |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Lagun Artea |
573*** | 4RM |
20:32.2 |
+1:10.0 +2.1 |
87.6 2.33 |
|||
7. | #12 |
Ruíz Muro Óscar - Arnedo Rada Jorge |
Opel Kadett GSI Escudería Autona |
LO-*** | 2RM |
20:49.8 |
+1:27.6 +17.6 |
86.4 2.92 |
|||
8. | #11 |
Villanueva Fernández Daniel - Garay Victor |
Peugeot 206 RC Escudería Éibar |
013*** | 2RM |
20:50.9 |
+1:28.7 +1.1 |
86.3 2.96 |
|||
9. | #4 |
Rodríguez Carballo Jorge - Sarasua Ibon |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Escudería Autona |
060*** | 4RM |
21:01.0 |
+1:38.8 +10.1 |
85.6 3.29 |
|||
10. | #16 |
Ezquerro Rodríguez Diego - Martínez Lorente Sergio |
BMW M3 E36 Automóvil Club Arnedo |
C-2*** | 2RM |
21:07.6 |
+1:45.4 +6.6 |
85.2 3.51 |
|||
11. | #23 |
Robles Aarón - Zendoia Jokin |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Jaizkibel |
261*** | 2RM |
21:41.7 |
+2:19.5 +34.1 |
83.0 4.65 |
|||
12. | #32 |
Kobeaga Iskander - Urquiza Asier |
Peugeot 205 GTI Durangalde Racing |
M-1*** | 2RM |
21:55.5 |
+2:33.3 +13.8 |
82.1 5.11 |
|||
13. | #17 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Ugaldebere Ion |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
SS-*** | 2RM |
22:09.2 |
+2:47.0 +13.7 |
81.3 5.57 |
|||
14. | #21 |
Ruiz Resa Ernesto - Ibáñez Roberto |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Autona |
L-3*** | 2RM |
22:31.6 |
+3:09.4 +22.4 |
79.9 6.31 |
|||
15. | #20 |
Antón del Campo César - Martínez Pérez Javier |
Citroën C2 R2 Escudería Lagun Artea |
656*** | 2RM |
22:50.3 |
+3:28.1 +18.7 |
78.8 6.94 |
|||
16. | #24 |
Pereda Segura Daniel - Cortázar Benguria Aitor |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia |
GI-*** | 2RM |
23:17.5 |
+3:55.3 +27.2 |
77.3 7.84 |
|||
17. | #31 |
Orokieta Arkaitz - Fernández Aitana |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Escudería Agurain |
BI-*** | 2RM |
24:13.9 |
+4:51.7 +56.4 |
74.3 9.72 |
|||
18. | #33 |
Martínez Fernando - Casado Igor |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Iparralde Racing |
395*** | 2RM |
24:32.3 |
+5:10.1 +18.4 |
73.4 10.34 |
|||
19. | #34 |
Bermejo Alba - Arellano de Pedro Rebeca |
Ford Focus 1.6 16v Mk1 Escudería Autona |
130*** | 2RM |
24:48.3 |
+5:26.1 +16.0 |
72.6 10.87 |
|||
20. | #29 |
Egido Sofía - San José Noelia |
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech Escudería Agurain |
727*** | 2RM |
25:46.2 |
+6:24.0 +57.9 |
69.8 12.80 |
|||
21. | #28 |
Martín Carmelo - Peraita Acha Iñaki |
Seat Ibiza TDI Kenako Trapaga |
B-6*** | 2RM |
56:49.5 |
+37:27.3 +31:03.3 |
31.7 74.91 |
|||
22. | #25 |
Edeso Raúl - Baquedano Eloy |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Urraki |
VI-*** | 2RM |
1:00:51.8 |
+41:29.6 +4:02.3 |
29.6 82.99 |
|||
Retirements
10 (10 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#6 |
López Tomás - San Juan Felipe |
Subaru Impreza STi Escudería Autona |
M-6*** | 4RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#7 |
Alberdi Íñigo - Zubizarreta Beristain Garikoitz |
Polaris RZR Mendiola Racing |
4RM | Mechanical | |||||||
#10 |
Jareño Xavier - Zorrilla Alfredo |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Autona |
B-3*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#14 |
Zubimendi Arkaitz - Elgarresta Aritz |
Peugeot 206 GTi Errebueltie M.K.K. |
SS-*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#15 |
Fernández Ganuza Aitor - Askargorta Zozaya Iker |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Sakana Motorsport |
791*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#18 |
Etxarre Koldo - Estraga Jesús |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Euskadi Racing |
CS-*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#19 |
Coroso Montxo - Uncella Íñigo |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V Escudería Agurain |
MA-*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#26 |
Idigoras Gorka - Peña Salvador Alain | Opel Astra GSi 16V | VI-*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#27 |
Labarquilla Fernando - Remiro Pilar |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T SLT Racing |
B-2*** | 2RM | Mechanical | ||||||
#30 |
Serratosa Adrià - González Hurtado Óscar |
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech Escudería Baix Empordá |
105*** | 2RM | Off road |
Added by: Miguel Valle [7. 8. 2017]