Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

Autoralli Viru - VIII Final Spartakiady narodov SSSR 1983

23. 7. – 24. 7. 1983, Võru/ Põlva • gravel • Other years
USSR A2/1

Final results

finished: 71 (71 on list)
1.#51flagflag Brundza Stasys
- Girdauskas Arvydas
icon Lada VAZ 2106
Litovskaya SSR Vilnyus
8
2:18:34
(8314)
2.#57flagflag Peedu Ivar
- Kasemaa Juhan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Estonskaya SSR Tallin
8
2:19:28
(8368)
+54
 +54
3.#52flagflag Nõel Ando
- Talvar Rein
icon Lada VAZ 2106
Estonskaya SSR Tallin
8
2:20:05
(8405)
+1:31
 +37
4.#59flagflag Raissar Ilmar
- Saluri Rein
icon Lada VAZ 2106
Estonskaya SSR Tallin
8
2:20:43
(8443)
+2:09
 +38
5.#73flagflag Triisa Jüri
- Uusneem Aarne
icon Lada VAZ 21053
Estonskaya SSR Tallin
8
2:21:18
(8478)
+2:44
 +35
6.#9flagflag Vukovich Sergey
- Astakhov Volodymyr
icon Lada VAZ 2105
Ukrainskaya SSR Odessa
7
2:22:18
(8538)
+3:44
 +1:00
7.#3flagflag Õunpuu Vello
- Timusk Aarne
icon Lada VAZ 2105
Estonskaya SSR Kingisepp-Tallin
7
2:22:22
(8542)
+3:48
 +4
8.#60flagflag Ganin Vladimir
- Kurnikov Sergey
icon Lada VAZ 21011
g.Moskva
8
2:22:30
(8550)
+3:56
 +8
9.#2flagflag Girdauskas Kastytis
- Liesis Šarūnas
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Litovskaya SSR Kaunas
7
2:23:06
(8586)
+4:32
 +36
10.#53flagflag Moskovskich Viktor
- Shturman Aleksandr
icon Lada VAZ 21053
Ukrainskaya SSR Odessa
8
2:23:12
(8592)
+4:38
 +6
11.#22flagflag Joemägi Enn
- Sepp Tiit
icon Lada VAZ 2105
Estonskaya SSR Rakvere
7
2:23:19
(8599)
+4:45
 +7
12.#70flagflag Kabral Endel
- Rebane Arvo
icon Lada VAZ 2106
Estonskaya SSR Vilyandi
8
2:23:25
(8605)
+4:51
 +6
13.#4flagflag Štelmokas Gailutis
- Fedaravičius Vytautas
icon Lada VAZ 2105
Litovskaya SSR Klaypeda
7
2:24:07
(8647)
+5:33
 +42
14.#5flagflag Voytovich Vladislav
- Timkovskiy Viktor
icon Lada VAZ 21011
RSFSR Togliatti
7
2:24:14
(8654)
+5:40
 +7
15.#29flagflag Värton Andu
- Tammjärv Arno
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Estonskaya SSR Tallin
7
2:24:24
(8664)
+5:50
 +10
16.#16flagflag Smola Aleksandr
- Akhmerov Rashid
icon Lada VAZ 21011
RSFSR Togliatti
7
2:24:55
(8695)
+6:21
 +31
17.#18flagflag Zvingevics Andris
- Karlis Edmundas
icon Lada VAZ 2105
Latviyskaya SSR Riga
7
2:25:27
(8727)
+6:53
 +32
18.#17flagflag Oreškin Viktor
- Ots Märt
icon Lada VAZ 2105
Estonskaya SSR Haljala
7
2:25:27
(8727)
+6:53
 +0
19.#64flagflag Pupyshev Nikolay
- Meshcheryakova Yevgeniya
icon Lada VAZ 2106
RSFSR Togliatti
8
2:26:23
(8783)
+7:49
 +56
20.#105flagflag Virkoja Margus
- Tiidelepp Mati
icon GAZ 24 Volga
Estonskaya SSR Payde
10
2:26:31
(8791)
+7:57
 +8
21.#101flagflag Mets Hardi
- Mets Margus
icon GAZ 24 Volga
Estonskaya SSR Tallin
10
2:27:14
(8834)
+8:40
 +43
22.#110flagflag Skakauskis Zigmunds
- Kalniņš Andris
icon GAZ 24 Volga
Latviyskaya SSR Riga
10
2:27:25
(8845)
+8:51
 +11
23.#6flagflag Russkikh Vyacheslav
- Bekasov Vladimir
icon Lada VAZ 2105
Belorusskaya SSR Novopolotsk
7
2:27:27
(8847)
+8:53
 +2
24.#74flagflag Matyavichus Jonas
- Arlauskas Antanas
icon Lada VAZ 2106
Litovskaya SSR
8
2:27:30
(8850)
+8:56
 +3
25.#66flagflag Pirogov Vladimir
- Pluzhnikov Yevgeniy
icon Lada VAZ 2103
Belorusskaya SSR Minsk
8
2:28:35
(8915)
+10:01
 +1:05
26.#102flagflag Janovskis Henrik
- Batars Andris
icon GAZ 24 Volga
Latviyskaya SSR Riga
10
2:28:41
(8921)
+10:07
 +6
27.#104flagflag Mančinskis Norberts
- Leshchenkovs Edvīns
icon GAZ 24 Volga
Latviyskaya SSR Riga
10
2:28:41
(8921)
+10:07
 +0
28.#61flagflag Aleksandrov Boris
- Gofman Dmitriy
icon Lada VAZ 21053
g.Leningrad
8
2:29:12
(8952)
+10:38
 +31
29.#115flagflag Reier Paul
- Soon Rein
icon GAZ 24 Volga
Estonskaya SSR Tallin
10
2:29:17
(8957)
+10:43
 +5
30.#32flagflag Sareal Raivo
- Ennok Julo
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Estonskaya SSR Tallin
7
2:29:19
(8959)
+10:45
 +2
31.#26flagflag Dereškevičius Jonas
- Grishin Yuriy
icon Lada VAZ 2105
g.Moskva
7
2:29:31
(8971)
+10:57
 +12
32.#54flagflag Lavrinovich Jānis
- Pokulis Raimondas
icon Lada VAZ 21053
Latviyskaya SSR Nakotne
8
2:31:22
2:00 (9082)
+12:48
 +1:51
33.#120flagflag Tupits Väino
- Järv Kuno
icon GAZ 24 Volga
Estonskaya SSR Tallin
10
2:31:29
(9089)
+12:55
 +7
34.#56flagflag Elizarov Nikolay
- Gogunov Sergey
icon Lada VAZ 2106
RSFSR Togliatti
8
2:31:33
(9093)
+12:59
 +4
35.#122flagflag Lusti Helmut
- Paas Meinhard
icon GAZ 24 Volga
Estonskaya SSR Tallin
10
2:32:06
(9126)
+13:32
 +33
36.#76flagflag Kuzmin Anatoliy
- Druzhinin Sergey
icon Lada VAZ 21053
RSFSR Kazan
8
2:32:48
(9168)
+14:14
 +42
37.#14flagflag Beresnevičius Romualdas
- Zidonis Juozas-Ionis
icon Lada VAZ 2105
Litovskaya SSR Kaunas
7
2:33:24
10:00 (9204)
+14:50
 +36
38.#69flagflag Litvinov Valeriy
- Batenev Roman
icon Lada VAZ 2106
Uzbekskaya SSR Tashkent
8
2:33:54
(9234)
+15:20
 +30
39.#12flagflag Fedotov Boris
- Sokolov Aleksandr
icon Lada VAZ 2105
g.Leningrad Vyborg
7
2:33:59
(9239)
+15:25
 +5
40.#75flagflag Kostrykin Sergey
- Korotin Viktor
icon Lada VAZ 2106
g.Moskva
8
2:34:27
(9267)
+15:53
 +28
41.#114flagflag Olbrei Toomas
- Kivistik Aavo
icon GAZ 24 Volga
Estonskaya SSR Tartu
10
2:35:11
(9311)
+16:37
 +44
42.#30flagflag Danilenko Vladimir
- Nikitchuk Vladimir
icon Lada VAZ 2105
Ukrainskaya SSR Odessa
7
2:35:12
1:00 (9312)
+16:38
 +1
43.#78flagflag Borodulin Aleksey
- Shipilov Yuriy
icon Lada VAZ 2103
g.Leningrad
8
2:35:41
(9341)
+17:07
 +29
44.#117flagflag Nikolayev Vladimir
- Pichugin Andrey
icon GAZ 24 Volga
g.Moskva
10
2:35:59
(9359)
+17:25
 +18
45.#55flagflag Bolshikh Nikolay
- Bolshikh Igor
icon Lada VAZ 21011
g.Moskva
8
2:36:09
13:00 (9369)
+17:35
 +10
46.#63flagflag Lominadze Georgiy
- Kogosov Garik
icon Lada VAZ 21053
Gruzinskaya SSR Tbilisi
8
2:36:45
1:00 (9405)
+18:11
 +36
47.#80flagflag Tölp Rein
- Rähni Raivo
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Estonskaya SSR Tallin
8
2:36:47
(9407)
+18:13
 +2
48.#68flagflag Shevlyakov Aleksandr
- Verzhikhovskiy Nikolay
icon AZLK 2140
g.Moskva
8
2:37:09
(9429)
+18:35
 +22
49.#65flagflag Makunas Viktoras
- Letskas Arunas
icon Lada VAZ 2106
Litovskaya SSR
8
2:37:24
13:00 (9444)
+18:50
 +15
50.#62flagflag Aliasius Sigitas
- Grumandas Jonas
icon Lada VAZ 21053
Litovskaya SSR Kaunas
8
2:37:33
10:00 (9453)
+18:59
 +9
51.#71flagflag Mironov Valeriy
- Pochkayev Aleksandr
icon Lada VAZ 2106
Belorusskaya SSR Minsk
8
2:37:34
4:00 (9454)
+19:00
 +1
52.#112flagflag Bychek Vitaliy
- Sonin Yuriy
icon GAZ 24 Volga
RSFSR Chelyabinsk
10
2:37:57
(9477)
+19:23
 +23
53.#108flagflag Yakovlev Aleksandr
- Ilin Viktor
icon GAZ 24 Volga
g.Leningrad
10
2:39:05
(9545)
+20:31
 +1:08
54.#21flagflag Alakhverdov Stanislav
- Avezov Kerim
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Turkmenskaya SSR
7
2:40:09
(9609)
+21:35
 +1:04
55.#70flagflag Zdanovitš Eduard
- Erik Peeter
icon Lada VAZ 21053
Estonskaya SSR Tallin
8
2:41:20
10:00 (9680)
+22:46
 +1:11
56.#8flagflag Shapiro Iosif
- Kobzaryuk Valeriy
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Gruzinskaya SSR Tbilisi
7
2:41:58
(9718)
+23:24
 +38
57.#116flagflag Simonyan Vachagan
- Bezhanyan Karen
icon GAZ 24 Volga
Armyanskaya SSR Yerevan
10
2:42:08
1:00 (9728)
+23:34
 +10
58.#72flagflag Denisenko Vladimir
- Serdyuk Aleksandr
icon Lada VAZ 2106
RSFSR Chelyabinsk
8
2:42:40
1:00 (9760)
+24:06
 +32
59.#25flagflag Dmitriyev Aleksey
- Lyubchenkov Yevgeniy
icon Lada VAZ 2105
g.Leningrad Vyborg
7
2:43:42
3:00 (9822)
+25:08
 +1:02
60.#119flagflag Balasanov Bakhshi
- Nayeriyev Amri
icon GAZ 24 Volga
Uzbekskaya SSR Samarkand
10
2:44:54
(9894)
+26:20
 +1:12
61.#124flagflag Akbirov Farkhad
- Milashchenko Yuriy
icon GAZ 24 Volga
Uzbekskaya SSR Samarkand
10
2:46:09
(9969)
+27:35
 +1:15
62.#20flagflag Bragin Yuriy
- Bragin Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 2105
Kazakhskaya SSR Pavlodar
7
2:47:02
(10022)
+28:28
 +53
63.#121flagflag Stepanyan Yurik
- Stepanyan Ruben
icon GAZ 24 Volga
Armyanskaya SSR Yerevan
10
2:48:05
(10085)
+29:31
 +1:03
64.#82flagflag Khristoforov Valeriy
- Buzurin Viktor
icon Lada VAZ 2103
Moldavskaya SSR Beltsy
8
2:49:59
1:00 (10199)
+31:25
 +1:54
65.#19flagflag Onushkyavichus Vidas
- Vitkauskas Vytautas
icon Lada VAZ 2105
Litovskaya SSR Klaypeda
7
2:53:22
22:00 (10402)
+34:48
 +3:23
66.#15flagflag Suveyko Valeriy
- Parkhomenko Vitaliy
icon Lada VAZ 2105
Moldavskaya SSR Bendery
7
2:54:05
4:00 (10445)
+35:31
 +43
67.#23flagflag Budyanu Valentin
- Binevskiy Ivan
icon Lada VAZ 2105
Moldavskaya SSR Kishinev
7
2:54:30
(10470)
+35:56
 +25
68.#126flagflag Babayev Valeriy
- Babayev Nuragdyan
icon GAZ 24 Volga
Turkmenskaya SSR
10
2:57:46
2:10 (10666)
+39:12
 +3:16
69.#7flagflag Balčiūnas Vilius
- Gruodis Aurelius
icon Lada VAZ 2105
Litovskaya SSR Kaunas
7
2:59:42
24:00 (10782)
+41:08
 +1:56
70.#79flagflag Fedorov Vasiliy
- Vashakidze Vitaliy
icon Lada VAZ 2106
Gruzinskaya SSR Tbilisi
8
3:05:26
5:00 (11126)
+46:52
 +5:44
71.#81flagflag Kasparov Artur
- Kolevantov Yevgeniy
icon Lada VAZ 2103
Turkmenskaya SSR
8
3:14:15
5:00 (11655)
+55:41
 +8:49

Retirements

Added by: Mirek Wojtan [26. 5. 2017]
Updated by: Mirek Wojtan [13. 9. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.