lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

6. Rallysprint Minero Villa de Fabero 2017

30. 4. 2017 • asphalt 52.20 km • Other years
Spain others

Final results

finished: 41 (41 on list)
1.#1flagflag Palacio Óscar
- Rúa René
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [S 6729 BBZ]
Tineo Auto Club
R5
5
30:34.6
102.4
 
2.#2flagflag Macías Félix
- Conde Lamela José Luis
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [1816 JCT]
Team Repauto
R4
5
30:40.6
+6.0
 +6.0
102.1
 0.11
3.#12flagflag Villa Ricardo
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [S 8107 BBZ]
Carbayín Motor Club
R2
3
31:47.0
+1:12.4
 +1:06.4
98.5
 1.39
4.#6flagflag Sal Mateu Alfredo
- Iglesias Fernández Adrián
icon
Renault Clio Sport [2400 BLP]
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
XP
3
31:58.8
+1:24.2
 +11.8
97.9
 1.61
5.#9flagflag Corujo Delgado Antonio
- Teja Montes Borja
icon
BMW M3 E36 [0419 BVJ]
Club Automóvil Siero
XP
4
32:15.5
+1:40.9
 +16.7
97.1
 1.93
6.#8flagflag Carballo Méndez Pablo
- Fernández López Iván
icon
Renault Clio III RS [7655 GDG]
Team Repauto
XP
3
33:11.2
+2:36.6
 +55.7
94.4
 3.00
7.#16flagflag Moro Isaac
- González Naredo Manuel
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Club Automóvil Siero
XP
3
33:22.2
+2:47.6
 +11.0
93.9
 3.21
8.#21flagflag García Peón Ismael
- García Castaño Héctor
icon
Mini Rallye N2
Club Automóvil Siero
A
4
33:25.0
+2:50.4
 +2.8
93.7
 3.26
9.#20flagflag Santos Ponte Mavilio
- Antón Sánchez Sindo
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PTC Escuela
A
5
33:26.6
+2:52.0
 +1.6
93.7
 3.30
10.#14flagflag Méndez Castro Álvaro
- Enríquez Brea David
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [PO-2442-BN]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
XP
2
33:34.4
+2:59.8
 +7.8
93.3
 3.44
11.#24flagflag Rodríguez Delgado Jorge
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon
Renault Clio Williams [B-5556-MN]
Team Repauto
RN
2
33:46.5
+3:11.9
 +12.1
92.7
 3.68
12.#29flagflag Fuentes Varela Borja
- Creo Rosende Diego
icon
Renault Clio 16V [LU-0790-O]
Troncomovil Sport
RN
2
34:06.5
+3:31.9
 +20.0
91.8
 4.06
13.#10flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI [9097 HCB]
Escudería A. Ferrol
CLA
6
34:13.9
+3:39.3
 +7.4
91.5
 4.20
14.#11flagflag López Ruiz-Ruano Javier
- Gómez González Adriana
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII [7261 HMD]
Historic Motorsport
CLA
6
34:27.1
+3:52.5
 +13.2
90.9
 4.45
15.#18flagflag Redondo Rubén
- Natal Carlos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [7679 FNL]
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
A
2
34:29.5
+3:54.9
 +2.4
90.8
 4.50
16.#27flagflag Fernández Teijido José Juan
- Accion Teijido Alberto
icon
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
Escudería Scratch Fene
A
4
35:06.7
+4:32.1
 +37.2
89.2
 5.21
17.#17flagflag Gómez Varela José Antonio
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon
Renault Clio R3 [7412 FDV]
Escudería Ourense
R3
4
35:16.7
+4:42.1
 +10.0
88.8
 5.40
18.#22flagflag Félix Diego
- Fernández Adán Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Ourense
N
1
35:28.7
+4:54.1
 +12.0
88.3
 5.63
19.#43flagflag López Enríquez Jonatan
- Álvarez Vallín Pelayo
icon
Citroën AX GT
Team Repauto
RA
1
35:34.0
+4:59.4
 +5.3
88.1
 5.74
20.#36flagflag Barrio Pintor Adrián
- González Canedo Miguel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [2837 CRT]
Team Repauto
A
2
36:03.5
+5:28.9
 +29.5
86.9
 6.30
21.#33flagflag Rodil Igón Borja
- Álvarez García Carlos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Team Repauto
A
2
36:15.5
+5:40.9
 +12.0
86.4
 6.53
22.#30flagflag Piñeiro Lopez Roberto
- Cela García Rubén
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Ourense
N
2
36:19.1
+5:44.5
 +3.6
86.2
 6.60
23.#25flagflag Álvarez Arias Marcos
- Rivas Cerecedo Pedro
icon
Citroën ZX
Team Repauto
RA
3
36:32.4
+5:57.8
 +13.3
85.7
 6.85
24.#40flagflag Cosmen Gonzalez Jose Manuel
- Cosmen Villanueva Clara
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Laciana Motor
RA
3
36:32.9
+5:58.3
 +0.5
85.7
 6.86
25.#23flagflag Fernández Bernardez Andrés
- Andrade Botana Francisco
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PTC Escuela
N
5
36:54.9
+6:20.3
 +22.0
84.8
 7.29
26.#31flagflag Rodríguez Rodríguez Juan
- Rodríguez Santín Sara
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Team Repauto
N
2
37:01.8
+6:27.2
 +6.9
84.6
 7.42
27.#26flagflag Rodríguez Bernárdez Samuel
- Morán Nieto Alberto
icon
Citroën C2 GT [8060 DRF]
Escudería Surco
A
2
37:09.1
+6:34.5
 +7.3
84.3
 7.56
28.#39flagflag Martínez Conde Ángel
- Romero Ucha Yago
icon
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Escudería Surco
XP
3
37:11.4
+6:36.8
 +2.3
84.2
 7.60
29.#5flagflag Abia Juan José
- Álvarez José Alfredo
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 [6097 JHL]
Team Repauto
GT
5
37:31.4
+6:56.8
 +20.0
83.5
 7.98
30.#45flagflag de Andrés Yebra Saúl
- Fernández Sánchez Amelia C.
icon
Volkswagen Golf II
Team Repauto
XP
4
37:34.9
+7:00.3
 +3.5
83.3
 8.05
31.#38flagflag Martínez Orallo Héctor
- Fernández Sierra Diego
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Team Repauto
A
2
37:41.1
+7:06.5
 +6.2
83.1
 8.17
32.#49flagflag Fernández Gavela Samuel
- Rodríguez Lorenzo Juan
icon
BMW 325i E36 [M-4031-PC]
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
RN
3
37:48.4
+7:13.8
 +7.3
82.8
 8.31
33.#46flagflag Martínez Pérez Héctor
- Coco Fernández Alejandro
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V [M-9221-NX]
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
RA
3
37:48.5
+7:13.9
 +0.1
82.8
 8.31
34.#34flagflag Aparicio Iván
- Alonso Abril César
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [5536 BLL]
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
A
2
38:00.2
+7:25.6
 +11.7
82.4
 8.54
35.#50flagflag Rellán López Iván
- Álvarez Pérez Edgar
icon
Renault Clio [4332 CRH]
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
RA
5
38:20.5
+7:45.9
 +20.3
81.7
 8.93
36.#44flagflag Rubio Mielgo Jesús
- Martínez Lombas Darío
icon
Citroën Xsara [M-8804-YF]
Team Repauto
RA
3
38:39.0
+8:04.4
 +18.5
81.0
 9.28
37.#51flagflag De la Sierra Orallo Francisco
- Álvarez Álvez Eric
icon
Citroën AX [BI-1485-BB]
Team Repauto
RA
1
38:51.1
+8:16.5
 +12.1
80.6
 9.51
38.#3flagflag Rodríguez Santín Jonathan
- Vázquez Liste David
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [0198 GMW]
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
N+
5
38:58.8
+8:24.2
 +7.7
80.3
 9.66
39.#35flagflag Fernández Vecin Carlos
- Gosende Duarte María
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Team Repauto
XP
2
39:50.6
+9:16.0
 +51.8
78.6
 10.65
40.#32flagflag Puentes Couto Javier
- González Casal Daniel
icon
Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería Scratch Fene
RA
3
39:56.5
+9:21.9
 +5.9
78.4
 10.76
41.#48flagflag García Neira Santos
- Blanco Amigo Alba
icon
BMW E36
Team Repauto
XP
3
42:51.6
+12:17.0
 +2:55.1
73.1
 14.12

Retirements

9 (9 on list)
#4flagflag Ferrero Francisco Javier
- Rodríguez Moreda Adrián
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI [A-2272-EF]
Team Repauto
A
5
Retired
#7flagflag Rodríguez Requena Ángel
- Gómez Cuíña Iván
icon
Renault Clio Sport [6740 BSS]
Team Repauto
XP
3
Mechanical
#15flagflag Pazos Félix
- Yáñez Pita Eloy
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Siroco Narón
A
3
Accident
#19flagflag Arias Martínez Adrián
- Martínez Fernández Miriam
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
XP
2
Accident
#28flagflag Martínez González Israel
- Barciela Fernández Rubén
icon
Renault Clio [T-1630-AF]
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
XP
3
Mechanical
#37flagflag Groba Cayetano José Luis
- Nicolao Iglesias Roberto
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [8665 CFL]
Team Repauto
A
2
Mechanical
#41flagflag Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos
- Túñez Longo Diego
icon
Seat 127
Rois Perepe Sport
RA
1
Retired
#42flagflag García Naveira Victor
- Lesta Graña Javier
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Escudería Siroco Narón
RA
3
Retired
#47flagflag Rodríguez García Óscar
- Coedo Lago Jonatan
icon
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Team Repauto
RA
3
Retired
Added by:Miguel Valle [3. 5. 2017]