Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

3. Rallye Rías Altas Histórico 2017

13. 10. – 14. 10. 2017, A Coruña • asphalt 104,80 km • Other years
Spain Historic #6

Final results

finished: 29 (29 on list)
1.#9flagflag Penido Luis
- Cuesta Grandio Ricardo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Escudería Berberecho
Young Timer
1:11:38.8
87.8
 
2.#5flagflag Ferreiro Jesús Manuel
- Anido Vázquez Javier
icon Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
Melide Motor Sport
PRE 81
1:11:53.4
+14.6
 +14.6
87.5
 0.14
3.#14flagflag López Ruiz-Ruano Javier
- Gómez González Adriana
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
Historic Motorsport
5
1:12:29.6
+50.8
 +36.2
86.7
 0.48
4.#12flagflag Silva Domínguez Iago
- Saa Fdez. Xiana
icon Ford Escort MK1
Escudería Barbadás
5
1:12:35.5
+56.7
 +5.9
86.6
 0.54
5.#11flagflag López Rivas Francisco
- Peña Seren David
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
PRE 81
1:14:44.2
+3:05.4
 +2:08.7
84.1
 1.77
6.#2flagflag Foncueva Cele
- de La Puente David
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Past Racing
PRE 90
1:16:07.4
+4:28.6
 +1:23.2
82.6
 2.56
7.#30flagflag Jardón Crespo Alejandro
- Santamarina Berto
icon BMW 2002 Ti
Escudería Surco
5
1:16:18.8
+4:40.0
 +11.4
82.4
 2.67
8.#26flagflag Fraga Andrés
- Iglesias Alberto
icon Suzuki Swift GTi
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
PRE 90
1:17:12.0
+5:33.2
 +53.2
81.5
 3.18
9.#40flagflag Castro Rodríguez Daniel
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon Citroën AX Sport
Escudería Meira
PRE 90
1:17:19.4
+5:40.6
 +7.4
81.3
 3.25
10.#25flagflag Castelos Pablo
- Rey Antón David "Patxi"
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
Troncomovil Sport
PRE 90
1:17:20.6
0:10
+5:41.8
 +1.2
81.3
 3.26
11.#7flagflag Martínez Ignacio
- Fernandez José Miguel
icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Rallye Legend Cantabria
PRE 90
1:18:18.1
+6:39.3
 +57.5
80.3
 3.81
12.#39flagflag Pérez Abeijon Álvaro
- Mirón Brais
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Berberecho
Young Timer
1:18:34.7
+6:55.9
 +16.6
80.0
 3.97
13.#34flagflag Gómez Gómez Pablo
- Barreiro Carou Manuel
icon BMW 318 iS E30
Escudería Berberecho
5
1:19:06.2
+7:27.4
 +31.5
79.5
 4.27
14.#56flagflag Vázquez Magariños Enrique
- Muñiz Rey Agustín
icon Opel Kadett GT/E
Integral Motorsport
5
1:19:37.0
0:10
+7:58.2
 +30.8
79.0
 4.56
15.#48flagflag Rodríguez Freire Juan José
- Creo Rosende Diego
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Berberecho
PRE 90
1:21:11.7
+9:32.9
 +1:34.7
77.4
 5.47
16.#29flagflag Rey Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
Escudería A. Ferrol
PRE 81
1:21:30.5
+9:51.7
 +18.8
77.1
 5.65
17.#46flagflag Cotelo José Luis
- Mourente Diego
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Escudería A. Ferrol
PRE 90
1:21:43.1
+10:04.3
 +12.6
76.9
 5.77
18.#41flagflag López Román José
- San Luis Bugallo Manuel
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Pravia Autocompetición
PRE 90
1:22:03.3
+10:24.5
 +20.2
76.6
 5.96
19.#55flagflag Sesar Miguelez Javier
- Sesar Miguelez Lucía
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Melide Motor Sport
PRE 90
1:22:55.6
+11:16.8
 +52.3
75.8
 6.46
20.#54flagflag Vilela Fernandes Fernando
- Bouza Sedes Roberto Carlos
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería Moeche
PRE 90
1:23:24.8
1:10
+11:46.0
 +29.2
75.4
 6.74
21.#1flagflag Sainz Antonio
- Martínez Cattaneo Javier
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Past Racing
PRE 90
1:23:34.9
3:20
+11:56.1
 +10.1
75.2
 6.83
22.#23flagflag Rodriguez Santos Luis Angel
- Antón Sánchez Sindo
icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Escudería La Coruña
PRE 90
1:25:03.1
+13:24.3
 +1:28.2
73.9
 7.67
23.#43flagflag Lorenzo Domínguez Gerardo
- Gómez Álvarez Javier
icon Morris Mini 1275 GT
MRT
PRE 81
1:25:27.2
+13:48.4
 +24.1
73.6
 7.90
24.#19flagflag García Caridad Francisco
- Souto Gómez Óscar
icon BMW M3 E36
Yacar Racing
Young Timer
1:27:38.3
+15:59.5
 +2:11.1
71.7
 9.16
25.#37flagflag Correa González Marcos
- Vila Dávila Álvaro
icon Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
NX Sport
Young Timer
1:29:43.0
+18:04.2
 +2:04.7
70.1
 10.35
26.#33flagflag Arcos Puentes Nicolas
- García Fernández Juan Francisco
icon BMW 325i E36
Escudería Siroco Narón
Young Timer
1:30:12.0
+18:33.2
 +29.0
69.7
 10.62
27.#58flagflag Ponce Aneiros Roberto
- Ponce Pena Marcos
icon Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Scratch Fene
Young Timer
1:31:19.6
0:10
+19:40.8
 +1:07.6
68.9
 11.27
28.#59flagflag Esquer Ruiz-Galán Francisco Javier
- Esquer Ruiz-Galán Mar
icon Seat Panda 45
Past Racing
PRE 81
1:32:02.6
+20:23.8
 +43.0
68.3
 11.68
29.#51flagflag García Hermida Pablo
- Paz Martinez Jorge
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Troncomovil Sport
Young Timer
1:37:19.1
1:20
+25:40.3
 +5:16.5
64.6
 14.70

Retirements

29 (29 on list)
SS4#3flagflag Martínez Bardera Ramón
- Balerdi Íker
icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Rallye Legend Cantabria
PRE 90
Accident
SS7#4flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Vicente Cruz Héctor
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
FMC-UCAV Racing
PRE 90
Mechanical
SS1#6flagflag Gómez Manuel Antonio
- Blández Angelina
icon Audi Quattro
FMC-UCAV Racing
PRE 90
Accident
SS2#10flagflag Muniente Manuel
- Lema Francisco
icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FMC-UCAV Racing
PRE 90
Mechanical
SS3#15flagflag Costoya Juan Ricardo
- Soto Antonio
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Escudería Siroco Narón
PRE 90
Off road
SS2#16flagflag López Castrillón Jose Manuel
- Valcárcel Herbella José
icon Ford Sierra RS CosworthPRE 90
Mechanical
SS2#17flagflag Amor Antonio
- López Ramos Marcos
icon Seat 124 / 1800
Escudería Moeche
5
Accident
SS6#18flagflag Sánchez Calvo Miguel Á.
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon BMW M3 E30
Integral Motorsport
PRE 90
Mechanical
SS4#20flagflag López Vidal Juan José
- Abad Sánchez José Manuel
icon Renault 5 Turbo
Yacar Racing
5
Mechanical
SS2#21flagflag Pérez Santos Ángel M.
- Santas López Rubén
icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Peña Autocross Arteixo
PRE 90
Accident
SS7#22flagflag García Naveira Victor
- Lesta Javier
icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Escudería Siroco Narón
PRE 90
Mechanical
SS8#24flagflag Freitas Rodríguez Gonzalo
- Casal Villar Néstor
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
PTC Escuela
PRE 90
Excluded - car weight
SS2#27flagflag Puentes Couto Javier
- González Casal Daniel
icon Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería Scratch Fene
5
Mechanical
SS4#28flagflag Nogueira Fernández Gonzalo
- Rey Blanco Carlos Alberto
icon Ford Escort MK1
Historic Motorsport
5
Accident
SS2#31flagflag de La Riva Francisco
- Martínez Piñeiro Jesús
icon Citroën Visa GTi
PTC Escuela
PRE 90
Mechanical
SS2#32flagflag Arosa Rodríguez Damián
- Barros Aitor
icon Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NX Sport
PRE 90
Mechanical
SS3#35flagflag Rios Mario
- Pampín Alberto
icon Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
Rois Perepe Sport
5
Retired
SS4#38flagflag Campolongo
- Varela Regueiro Emilio J.
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería A. Ferrol
Young Timer
Mechanical
SS4#42flagflag López Lence Antonio
- Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería A Pontenova
Young Timer
Accident
SS2#44flagflag Álvarez Rodríguez Pablo
- Torrente Freire Santiago
icon Morris Mini Cooper S
MRT
PRE 81
Mechanical
SS3#45flagflag Méndez Dopico Víctor
- Mouriz Barcia Irene
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Escudería Siroco Narón
PRE 90
Mechanical
SS2#47flagflag Carrero Sanchez Miguel
- Aymerich Valladares Andrés
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
PTC Escuela
PRE 90
Accident
SS3#49flagflag Blanco Pérez José María
- Ferreiro Porto Roberto Carlos
icon Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería A. Ferrol
PRE 81
Retired
SS8#50flagflag Beade Varela Rubén
- Villar Latorre Pablo
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Centollo
PRE 90
Excluded - car weight
SS8#52flagflag Pena Infante Santiago
- Varela Salido Benito
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peña Autocross Arteixo
Young Timer
Mechanical
SS3#53flagflag Tembrás Santiago
- Tembras Rubén
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería A. Ferrol
PRE 90
Accident
SS7#57flagflag Villasuso Gonzalo
- Penabad Lopez Francisco
icon Peugeot 206 GT
Escudería A. Ferrol
Young Timer
Retired
SS3#60flagflag Conchado Marcelo
- Conchado Jose
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
PRE 90
Off road
SS4#61flagflag Lagares Rilo Roberto
- Rodríguez Glez. Adrián
icon Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
PRE 90
Mechanical
Added by: Miguel Valle [15. 10. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.