Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

48. Rallye de Ferrol 2017

7. 7. – 8. 7. 2017 • asphalt 153,32 km • Other years
Spain #5Spain Cup Suzuki Swift #3Spain Dacia Sandero Cup #3European Clio R3T - Iberia #4

Final results

finished: 38 (38 on list)
1.#2flagflag Ares Iván
- Pintor José Antonio
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (6300 KBD)
Yacar Racing
1
1:32:48.5
99.1
 
2.#8flagflag Senra Víctor Manuel
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (EE-223-CL)
Yacar Racing
1
1:34:22.8
+1:34.3
 +1:34.3
97.5
 0.62
3.#4flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (S 0304 BCB)
ACSM Rallye Team
1
1:35:43.2
+2:54.7
 +1:20.4
96.1
 1.14
4.#5flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon Suzuki Swift R+
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:36:52.4
+4:03.9
 +1:09.2
95.0
 1.59
5.#7flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Alberto
icon Suzuki Swift R+
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
1
1:38:16.6
+5:28.1
 +1:24.2
93.6
 2.14
6.#10flagflag Muñiz Álvaro
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon Fiat 124 Abarth Rally RGT
SMC Júnior Motorsport
1
1:40:18.1
+7:29.6
 +2:01.5
91.7
 2.93
7.#9flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon Renault Clio MR
Renault Sport España
1
1:41:26.8
+8:38.3
 +1:08.7
90.7
 3.38
8.#22flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Ourense
3
1:41:48.2
+8:59.7
 +21.4
90.4
 3.52
9.#21flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Bonilla Ariday
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería La Coruña
3
1:42:03.9
+9:15.4
 +15.7
90.1
 3.62
10.#27flagflag Barroso Óscar
- Gómez Cuíña Iván
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Motor Club Sabadell
3
1:48:04.7
+15:16.2
 +6:00.8
85.1
 5.98
11.#14flagflag Macías Félix
- Álvarez Figueroa Mónica
icon Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Team Repauto
1
1:48:12.9
+15:24.4
 +8.2
85.0
 6.03
12.#17flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- Sanjuan Diego
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
RMC Motorsport
2
1:48:42.7
+15:54.2
 +29.8
84.6
 6.22
13.#18flagflag Pérez José Javier
- Espino Alberto
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante
2
1:49:13.1
+16:24.6
 +30.4
84.2
 6.42
14.#42flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén
- Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
1:49:26.5
+16:38.0
 +13.4
84.1
 6.51
15.#24flagflag Sandamil Manuel
- Varela Adrián
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería A Pontenova
3
1:49:45.7
+16:57.2
 +19.2
83.8
 6.63
16.#34flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Rozada Borja
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Tineo Auto Club
4
1:49:54.2
+17:05.7
 +8.5
83.7
 6.69
17.#33flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Álvarez Katherine
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:49:55.2
+17:06.7
 +1.0
83.7
 6.70
18.#31flagflag Tamés Alfredo
- Cuesta Grandio Ricardo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería GES
4
1:51:21.9
+18:33.4
 +1:26.7
82.6
 7.26
19.#29flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Ourense
4
1:52:26.0
+19:37.5
 +1:04.1
81.8
 7.68
20.#37flagflag Félix Diego
- Fernández Adán Adrián
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Ourense
4
1:54:00.4
+21:11.9
 +1:34.4
80.7
 8.30
21.#19flagflag Monteiro Aloísio
- Magalhães Hugo
icon Renault Clio RS R3T2
1:54:44.4
+21:55.9
 +44.0
80.2
 8.58
22.#39flagflag Rumbo Martínez Diego E.
- Cuiña Ríos Martín
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería La Coruña
4
1:55:19.7
+22:31.2
 +35.3
79.8
 8.81
23.#30flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Rosell Enric
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Rasante Sport
4
1:55:56.9
1:30
+23:08.4
 +37.2
79.3
 9.06
24.#40flagflag Moll Hernández Juan José
- Barreiro García Rubén
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Mollerussa
4
1:56:51.4
+24:02.9
 +54.5
78.7
 9.41
25.#38flagflag Carrera José Luis
- Cancela Boga Sergio
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Turbo Competición
4
1:56:55.1
+24:06.6
 +3.7
78.7
 9.44
26.#60flagflag Rodríguez Fonticoba Manuel
- Bouza Fonticoba Iván
icon Seat León Cupra R
Escudería Siroco Narón
2
1:58:23.1
0:10
+25:34.6
 +1:28.0
77.7
 10.01
27.#56flagflag López Riveira Marco
- Pumares Morado Rubén
icon BMW 325i
As Pontes Motorsport
3
H
1:59:13.4
+26:24.9
 +50.3
77.2
 10.34
28.#28flagflag López Pacheco Francisco Antonio
- Moiset Gabriel
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (PX66 HVT)1
1:59:18.9
+26:30.4
 +5.5
77.1
 10.37
29.#50flagflag Pérez Fojón Antón
- Cuni
icon Dacia Sandero
PTC Escuela
4
2:01:59.9
+29:11.4
 +2:41.0
75.4
 11.42
30.#58flagflag Cotelo José Luis
- Mourente Diego
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
H
2:02:28.7
+29:40.2
 +28.8
75.1
 11.61
31.#57flagflag Tembrás Santiago
- Tembras Rubén
icon Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
H
2:03:56.7
+31:08.2
 +1:28.0
74.2
 12.18
32.#44flagflag Castro Maroño Juan Carlos
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:05:26.6
+32:38.1
 +1:29.9
73.3
 12.77
33.#47flagflag Reyes Manuel
- Espinar María del Mar
icon Dacia Sandero
Motor Club Almendralejo
4
2:07:29.6
+34:41.1
 +2:03.0
72.2
 13.57
34.#55flagflag Teijeiro Jose Maria
- Paz Martinez Jorge
icon Citroën C2 GT
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
2:08:15.6
0:10
+35:27.1
 +46.0
71.7
 13.87
35.#46flagflag Santoveña Jorge
- Vela Ángel Luis
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
2:08:39.0
+35:50.5
 +23.4
71.5
 14.03
36.#52flagflag Rasilla José Joaquín
- Rasilla Corral Borja
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
2
2:08:58.6
0:30
+36:10.1
 +19.6
71.3
 14.15
37.#59flagflag Ponce Aneiros Roberto
- Ponce Pena Marcos
icon Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
H
2:09:32.1
+36:43.6
 +33.5
71.0
 14.37
38.#48flagflag Huete José Antonio
- López Docurro Rebeca
icon Dacia Sandero4
2:13:11.1
+40:22.6
 +3:39.0
69.1
 15.80

Retirements

19 (19 on list)
SS7#1flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- Liso Rebeca
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (1236 JNT)
RMC Motorsport
1
Accident
SS5#3flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Del Barrio Carlos
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (S 3102 BCB)
RMC Motorsport
1
Driver injury
SS2#6flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Lamas Andrea
icon Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
Retired
SS5#11flagflag Peláez José Luis
- González Tomé Mario
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (8058 JDP)
Tineo Auto Club
1
Mechanical
SS3#15flagflag Nimo Alberto
- López Marín Ramón
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
Retired
SS1#16flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
Mechanical
SS3#20flagflag Cañizares Santiago
- Ranero González Ricardo
icon Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
Mechanical
SS2#23flagflag Rodríguez Bugarín Roberto
- Rodríguez Bugarín Alba
icon Škoda Fabia R2
ACSM Rallye Team
3
Mechanical
SS3#25flagflag Castro Rodríguez Daniel
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Meira
3
Accident
SS5#26flagflag Barredo Presa Iñaki
- Sánchez González Alba
icon Ford Fiesta R2T
RMC Motorsport
3
Retired
SS5#32flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
AMP Classic Team
4
Mechanical
SS4#35flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
J.Lista Competición
4
Mechanical
SS5#36flagflag Andrade Javier
- González Calvo Cristóbal
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Surco
4
Mechanical
SS4#41flagflag Rey Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
Accident
SS6#43flagflag Méndez Dopico Víctor
- Yáñez Pita Roberto
icon Renault Clio R3
Escudería Siroco Narón
2
Retired
SS5#45flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon Dacia Sandero
AMP Classic Team
4
Retired
SS4#49flagflag Reyes González José Maria
- Mendaza Xabier
icon Dacia Sandero
Tineo Auto Club
4
Mechanical
SS5#53flagflag Rodríguez López Adrián
- López Millor Manuel
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Moeche
2
Accident
SS5#54flagflag Rivera González Iván
- Pérez Carpio Aitor
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Scratch Fene
2
Mechanical
Added by: Miguel Valle [9. 7. 2017]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.