lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

6. Rally Ourense-Ribeira Sacra 2017

22. 9. – 24. 9. 2017 • asphalt 84,25 km • Other years
Galicia #6

Final results

finished: 92 (92 on list)
1.#4flagflag Arai Hiroki
- Macneall Glenn
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [SP 0470]
Tommi Mäkinen Racing
1
50:04.1
101.0
 
2.#3flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [PX66 DVK]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
51:01.2
+57.1
 +57.1
99.1
 0.68
3.#1flagflag Meira Fernández Alberto
- Murado González José
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [9017 HPD]
AMF Sport
1
51:17.9
+1:13.8
 +16.7
98.5
 0.88
4.#6flagflag Rantur
- Vallejo Santiago
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Ourense
1
52:32.2
+2:28.1
 +1:14.3
96.2
 1.76
5.#2flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- Vázquez Liste David
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [5377 HVX]
Yacar Racing
1
53:46.3
+3:42.2
 +1:14.1
94.0
 2.64
6.#7flagflag Martínez Carracedo Javier
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Carracedo Competicion
1
54:08.3
+4:04.2
 +22.0
93.4
 2.90
7.#9flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Souto Lage Alejo
icon
Renault Clio R3 Maxi [8308 FTG]
Escudería Surco
2
54:17.5
+4:13.4
 +9.2
93.1
 3.01
8.#44flagflag Silva Domínguez Iago
- Grande Varela Diego
icon
Ford Escort MK1
Escudería Barbadás
3
54:44.0
+4:39.9
 +26.5
92.4
 3.32
9.#32flagflag Souto Paderne Manuel José
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Rois Perepe Sport
3
54:48.5
+4:44.4
 +4.5
92.2
 3.38
10.#89flagflag Ortigueira Seijo Pedro
- Raído Otero Manuel
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Autofull Automotive
3
54:51.3
+4:47.2
 +2.8
92.2
 3.41
11.#14flagflag Fernández Valcárcel Antonio
- Vidal Santiago Miguel A.
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
1
54:58.3
+4:54.2
 +7.0
92.0
 3.49
12.#30flagflag Pérez Abeijon Álvaro
- Mirón Carnés Brais
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Berberecho
3
55:10.1
+5:06.0
 +11.8
91.6
 3.63
13.#10flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon
Ford Fiesta R2
Desguaces Tino Racing
2
55:11.6
+5:07.5
 +1.5
91.6
 3.65
14.#121flagflag López Ruiz-Ruano Javier
- Gómez González Adriana
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
Historic Motorsport
3
55:11.7
+5:07.6
 +0.1
91.6
 3.65
15.#8flagflag Lista Mañana José Manuel
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
J.Lista Competición
1
55:18.7
+5:14.6
 +7.0
91.4
 3.73
16.#27flagflag Dorado Vizcaino Francisco
- Torrente Pérez Roi
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
55:33.1
+5:29.0
 +14.4
91.0
 3.91
17.#39flagflag Cagiao Sueiras Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
55:34.4
+5:30.3
 +1.3
91.0
 3.92
18.#41flagflag Pampillón Álvarez Juan Carlos
- Pereira Crespo Damián
icon
Peugeot 106
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
4
55:47.2
+5:43.1
 +12.8
90.6
 4.07
19.#31flagflag Gabeiras Fraga Iago
- Cid Álvarez Alex
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [C-9170-BZ]
PTC Escuela
4
55:49.6
+5:45.5
 +2.4
90.5
 4.10
20.#40flagflag Molinos Sobrado Domingo
- Teira Neo José Antonio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
2
55:50.4
0:10
+5:46.3
 +0.8
90.5
 4.11
21.#35flagflag Pampillón Jorge Abel
- Martínez López Avelino
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Surco
3
56:06.2
+6:02.1
 +15.8
90.1
 4.30
22.#36flagflag Vilavedra Guillermo
- Bermúdez Dios Gabriel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Integral Motorsport
4
56:18.8
+6:14.7
 +12.6
89.8
 4.45
23.#18flagflag Bouzas Teira Antonio
- Nieto Requeijo Santiago
icon
Citroën C2 R2
Escudería Berberecho
3
56:36.7
+6:32.6
 +17.9
89.3
 4.66
24.#42flagflag Freire Fernández Celso
- García Fandiño Juan
icon
BMW 325 E21
Escudería Barbadás
3
56:50.9
+6:46.8
 +14.2
88.9
 4.83
25.#37flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Gómez Oubel Bárbara
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Desguaces Tino Racing
3
56:51.1
+6:47.0
 +0.2
88.9
 4.83
26.#50flagflag Atán Heriberto
- Gándara Fernández Juan
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Senra Sport
3
57:33.0
+7:28.9
 +41.9
87.8
 5.33
27.#84flagflag Prada Javier
- Banga Mares David
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería Ourense
3
58:01.0
+7:56.9
 +28.0
87.1
 5.66
28.#24flagflag Aragonés Luis
- Rodriguez Julio
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Ourense
3
58:02.6
+7:58.5
 +1.6
87.1
 5.68
29.#20flagflag Martínez Guillermo
- Sayáns Riveiro Ignacio
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Integral Motorsport
3
58:05.2
+8:01.1
 +2.6
87.0
 5.71
30.#17flagflag Vázquez Martínez Adrián
- Prieto Vázquez Cristina
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
58:11.8
+8:07.7
 +6.6
86.9
 5.79
31.#56flagflag Blanco Casas Iago
- Domínguez Cortizas Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
58:17.5
+8:13.4
 +5.7
86.7
 5.86
32.#95flagflag Pazos Fontán José Manuel
- Calvo Costa David
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
58:20.0
+8:15.9
 +2.5
86.7
 5.89
33.#62flagflag Lamas Sampayo Cristian
- Paz Movilla Álvaro
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Luintra
3
58:23.5
+8:19.4
 +3.5
86.6
 5.93
34.#46flagflag Lamela Lojo Jose Manuel
- Pérez Torres Daniel
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Yacar Racing
3
58:24.2
+8:20.1
 +0.7
86.6
 5.94
35.#120flagflag Nogueira Fernández Gonzalo
- Rey Blanco Carlos Alberto
icon
Ford Escort MK1
Historic Motorsport
3
58:46.3
0:10
+8:42.2
 +22.1
86.0
 6.20
36.#49flagflag Félix Diego
- Rodríguez Álvarez Esteban
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Ourense
3
58:47.8
+8:43.7
 +1.5
86.0
 6.22
37.#128flagflag Vázquez Fernández Diego
- Jardón Alva
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Ourense
4
59:00.5
+8:56.4
 +12.7
85.7
 6.37
38.#138flagflag Prieto Teijeira Alfonso
- Martínez Suárez Francisco Manuel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Desguaces Tino Racing
3
59:32.8
0:10
+9:28.7
 +32.3
84.9
 6.75
39.#22flagflag Otero Otero Adrian
- Marquez Rodriguez Maikel
icon
BMW M3 E36
Integral Motorsport
1
59:34.0
+9:29.9
 +1.2
84.9
 6.76
40.#43flagflag Gómez Marco Oriol
- Barcia Pino José Luis
icon
Ford Escort MK2
Gamace MC Competición
1
59:42.5
+9:38.4
 +8.5
84.7
 6.87
41.#111flagflag Cambeiro Janeiro J. Rafael
- Martínez Almeida Daniel
icon
BMW 325i E30
Rois Perepe Sport
1
59:46.1
+9:42.0
 +3.6
84.6
 6.91
42.#65flagflag Coton Martinez Francisco
- Fresco Iglesias Diego
icon
Peugeot 106
Leiro Desguaces
4
59:59.2
+9:55.1
 +13.1
84.3
 7.06
43.#143flagflag Puime Perez Jose Luis
- Iglesias Gallego Miguel
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
1:00:01.1
+9:57.0
 +1.9
84.2
 7.09
44.#16flagflag González Vázquez David
- Matilla Castaño Pedro
icon
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
1
1:00:07.9
+10:03.8
 +6.8
84.1
 7.17
45.#144flagflag Aparicio Camiña Jonathan
- Velo Yago
icon
Citroën AX
Escudería Barbadás
4
1:01:03.6
+10:59.5
 +55.7
82.8
 7.83
46.#119flagflag Jardón Crespo Alejandro
- Santamarina Berto
icon
BMW 2002 Ti
Escudería Surco
3
1:01:10.3
+11:06.2
 +6.7
82.6
 7.91
47.#132flagflag Fernandez Fidalgo Oscar
- Taboada Rodriguez Adrian
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
Historic Motorsport
3
1:01:26.7
+11:22.6
 +16.4
82.3
 8.10
48.#38flagflag Prado Fernández José Manuel
- Aguiar Patricio Martin
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Surco
4
1:01:46.0
+11:41.9
 +19.3
81.8
 8.33
49.#66flagflag Mareque Barreiro Iván
- Mareque Adolfo
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Touro Motor
4
1:02:27.9
+12:23.8
 +41.9
80.9
 8.83
50.#67flagflag Fernandez Campos Juan Antonio
- Chamorro Perez Oscar
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Surco
4
1:02:53.7
1:10
+12:49.6
 +25.8
80.4
 9.13
51.#148flagflag Torres Melón David
- Morán Nieto Alberto
icon
Citroën AX
Escudería Miño-Lugo
4
1:02:55.3
+12:51.2
 +1.6
80.3
 9.15
52.#106flagflag Muiños Martínez Daniel
- Muiños Martínez Alberto
icon
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:03:05.4
+13:01.3
 +10.1
80.1
 9.27
53.#58flagflag Rodríguez Barreal David
- López López Javier
icon
Citroën Saxo
Sarria Motor
4
1:03:53.5
+13:49.4
 +48.1
79.1
 9.84
54.#127flagflag Reboredo Pérez Óscar
- Mariño Granja Gonzalo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Lalín-Deza
4
1:04:00.6
+13:56.5
 +7.1
79.0
 9.93
55.#133flagflag Nieves Dopazo Manuel
- Sánchez Gómez Rubén
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Sobrerodas Competición
4
1:04:06.2
+14:02.1
 +5.6
78.9
 10.00
56.#115flagflag Groba Cayetano José Luis
- Nicolao Iglesias Roberto
icon
Peugeot 206
Team Repauto
4
1:04:19.7
+14:15.6
 +13.5
78.6
 10.16
57.#126flagflag Gómez Hermida Iago
- Rigueira Fernández Manuel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Rois Perepe Sport
4
1:04:20.3
+14:16.2
 +0.6
78.6
 10.16
58.#48flagflag Busto Pardo Chema
- García López Amito
icon
Seat León Súpercopa MK1
Escudería Miño-Lugo
1
1:04:21.9
+14:17.8
 +1.6
78.5
 10.18
59.#124flagflag Andrade Botana Francisco
- Fernández Bernardez Andrés
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 [M-7957-IU]
PTC Escuela
1
1:04:22.3
+14:18.2
 +0.4
78.5
 10.19
60.#107flagflag Piñeiro Lopez Roberto
- Cela García Rubén
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Ourense
3
1:04:25.7
+14:21.6
 +3.4
78.5
 10.23
61.#90flagflag Martínez Conde Ángel
- Romero Ucha Yago
icon
Seat Ibiza Cupra
Escudería Surco
3
1:04:29.0
+14:24.9
 +3.3
78.4
 10.27
62.#105flagflag Carcacía Vázquez Rubén
- Pérez Pereiras Emilio
icon
Peugeot 206
Escudería Barbadás
3
1:04:52.9
+14:48.8
 +23.9
77.9
 10.55
63.#59flagflag Calleja Diez Paulino
- Rivas Nuñez Rosa Isabel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Surco
4
1:05:00.3
+14:56.2
 +7.4
77.8
 10.64
64.#92flagflag Correa González Marcos
- Garcia Rodriguez Abel
icon
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
NX Sport
2
1:05:06.3
+15:02.2
 +6.0
77.6
 10.71
65.#134flagflag Perez Lago Manuel Lorenzo
- Barreiro Buján Antonio
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:05:29.8
+15:25.7
 +23.5
77.2
 10.99
66.#25flagflag Rodríguez González José Manuel
- López Cid Iago
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería Barbadás
1
1:05:48.7
+15:44.6
 +18.9
76.8
 11.21
67.#142flagflag Ferreiro Espinosa David
- López Docurro Rebeca
icon
Opel Corsa B
Escudería Surco
4
1:05:52.1
+15:48.0
 +3.4
76.7
 11.25
68.#64flagflag Varela Lombao Víctor
- Hermida Roca Maribel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería A Pontenova
4
1:06:19.3
+16:15.2
 +27.2
76.2
 11.58
69.#116flagflag Alen Cortiñas Manuel
- Roel Justo Carlos
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
1:07:00.1
+16:56.0
 +40.8
75.4
 12.06
70.#112flagflag Blanco Codeso Alberto
- Muñiz Gonzalez Jorge
icon
Citroën Saxo
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:07:11.9
+17:07.8
 +11.8
75.2
 12.20
71.#88flagflag Garrido Deaño F. Anxo
- Pérez Iglesias Esteban
icon
BMW 328i E36
PTC Escuela
1
1:07:14.6
2:40
+17:10.5
 +2.7
75.2
 12.23
72.#87flagflag Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos
- Túñez Longo Diego
icon
Seat 127
Rois Perepe Sport
5
1:07:15.0
+17:10.9
 +0.4
75.2
 12.24
73.#70flagflag Solórzano García Arnaldo
- Fernández Castiñeira Jorge
icon
Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
1:08:04.5
+18:00.4
 +49.5
74.3
 12.82
74.#109flagflag Fraguas Fernandez Alberto
- Conde Peixoto Elodie
icon
Porsche 944 Turbo
Escudería Barbadás
3
1:08:15.7
+18:11.6
 +11.2
74.1
 12.96
75.#100flagflag Alves Bello Clemente
- Suarez Garcia Jose Luis
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
2
1:08:24.3
+18:20.2
 +8.6
73.9
 13.06
76.#73flagflag Saa Fernández Mario
- Ferreiro Rodríguez Víctor M.
icon
Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
1:08:55.8
+18:51.7
 +31.5
73.3
 13.43
77.#139flagflag Bargiela Seoane Saul
- Bargiela Seoane Jonatan
icon
Peugeot 205
Escudería Surco
3
1:09:01.1
+18:57.0
 +5.3
73.2
 13.50
78.#71flagflag Conchado Falcone Marcelo
- Conchado Galuppo José
icon
Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
1:09:16.0
0:20
+19:11.9
 +14.9
73.0
 13.67
79.#85flagflag Freire Guede Luis
- Rodriguez González Rosendo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Barbadás
4
1:10:35.3
+20:31.2
 +1:19.3
71.6
 14.61
80.#69flagflag Regueira Souto Adrian
- Arosa Rodríguez Damian
icon
Seat Marbella GL
NX Sport
5
1:10:37.2
+20:33.1
 +1.9
71.6
 14.64
81.#104flagflag Aguiar Morales Gabriel
- Gomez Gonzalez Aaron
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Luintra
4
1:11:59.8
1:10
+21:55.7
 +1:22.6
70.2
 15.62
82.#78flagflag de La Riva Francisco
- Martínez Piñeiro Jesús
icon
Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
1:12:04.3
+22:00.2
 +4.5
70.1
 15.67
83.#125flagflag Fontela Crespo Marcos
- Fontela Crespo Alvaro
icon
Citroën Saxo
Integral Motorsport
4
1:12:14.7
1:00
+22:10.6
 +10.4
70.0
 15.79
84.#72flagflag Seoane Francisco Javier
- Carballo Blanco Bran
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Historic Motorsport
5
1:12:15.9
+22:11.8
 +1.2
70.0
 15.81
85.#123flagflag Mourelos Jesús M.
- de la Torre Tante Carlos
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport
Escudería Miño-Lugo
4
1:12:28.6
+22:24.5
 +12.7
69.7
 15.96
86.#74flagflag Castro Lodeiro Jairo
- Rodríguez Monreal J. Miguel
icon
Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
1:13:05.0
1:00
+23:00.9
 +36.4
69.2
 16.39
87.#122flagflag Cardoso Fidalgo Eliseo
- Cardoso Fidalgo Gonzalo
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Luintra
4
1:13:49.9
+23:45.8
 +44.9
68.5
 16.92
88.#86flagflag Marabú
- Domínguez Lorenzo Justino
icon
Volkswagen Golf II
Escudería Barbadás
3
1:14:36.6
+24:32.5
 +46.7
67.8
 17.48
89.#76flagflag Garnelo Fernández Jorge
- Boquete Álvarez Iván
icon
Seat Marbella GL
One Seven
5
1:14:57.6
0:10
+24:53.5
 +21.0
67.4
 17.73
90.#77flagflag Cendán Seijas Francisco
- Choren Vazquez Beatriz
icon
Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
5
1:15:37.8
+25:33.7
 +40.2
66.8
 18.20
91.#141flagflag Dominguez Beiro Daniel
- Iglesias Gonzalez Sabela
icon
Ford Sierra
Senra Sport
3
1:18:28.4
+28:24.3
 +2:50.6
64.4
 20.23
92.#55flagflag Seráns Queiruga Juan José
- Cuiña Ríos Martín
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Rallyactividad
4
1:22:18.1
2:30
+32:14.0
 +3:49.7
61.4
 22.96

Retirements

53 (53 on list)
#5flagflag Katsuta Takamoto
- Salminen Marko
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [SP 0345]
Tommi Mäkinen Racing
1
Accident
#11flagflag Grandal Graña David
- Varela Saavedra Javier
icon
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
Escudería Siroco Narón
2
Accident
#12flagflag Almeida Pedro
- Almeida Nuno
icon
Renault Clio R3 Maxi [05-SD-82]
2
Accident
#19flagflag García Eiriz Alfonso
- López Blanco Jesús
icon
Ford Fiesta ST
AGE Motorsport
3
Retired
#21flagflag Martinez Moreira Hugo
- Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel
icon
BMW M3 E36
Integral Motorsport
1
Gearbox
#23flagflag Ramos Grille Javier
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon
Renault Clio Williams [PO-9093-AM]
PTC Escuela
3
Engine
#26flagflag Dopico Rodríguez Daniel
- Gregorio Puga Pablo
icon
BMW M3
Escudería Moeche
1
Engine
#28flagflag Gómez José Antonio
- Soto Rubén
icon
Renault Clio R3
Escudería Ourense
2
Retired
#29flagflag Vázquez Pereiras Emilio
- Rodríguez Gómez Hector
icon
Citroën ZX 16V [M-8479-OJ]
T. Martinez Racing
2
Retired
#33flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon
Citroën C2 GT [2042 DGT]
One Seven
3
Engine
#34flagflag Louro Caamaño Ramón
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
Senra Sport
2
Retired
#45flagflag Alonso Nogueira Carlos Iván
- Ponte Rey Diego
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Escudería Viduedo
1
Retired
#47flagflag Pontes Gonzalez Modesto
- Vila Dávila Álvaro
icon
Subaru Impreza
NX Sport
1
Retired
#51flagflag García Naya Rubén
- Fresco Pita Manuel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Yacar Racing
4
Retired
#52flagflag Maceiras Guimarey Marcos
- Iglesias Reboredo Sergio
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
Retired
#53flagflag López López Rubén
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Sarria Motor
3
Retired
#54flagflag Iglesias Villela Miguel
- Rodríguez Varela Borja
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Melide Motor Sport
4
Retired
#57flagflag Fraguas Fernández Alejandro
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon
Citroën C2
Escudería Barbadás
3
Retired
#60flagflag Aldrey Bao Borja
- Villaverde Munin Daniel
icon
Citroën Saxo
Escudería A Pontenova
4
Retired
#61flagflag Pérez Oliveira Vanessa
- González Martínez Diego
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Surco
3
Retired
#63flagflag Rodríguez Pérez Carlos
- Zequinini
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Leiro Desguaces
4
Retired
#68flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Escudería A. Ferrol
5
Retired
#75flagflag Cid Soto Iván
- Dominguez Lorenzo Iván
icon
Seat Marbella GL
T. Martinez Racing
5
Retired
#79flagflag Chaudarcas Javier
- Bouzas M. Alejandro
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Ourense
1
Retired
#82flagflag Caderno Baranda Miguel
- Caderno Baranda Juan
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería Luintra
3
Retired
#83flagflag Gómez Castro Diego M.
- Blanco Rguez. Ernesto
icon
BMW 323i
Escudería Viduedo
1
Retired
#91flagflag dos Reis Perez Angel
- Fariña Ponte Adrian
icon
BMW E36
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
Retired
#93flagflag López Rey Rubén
- López Rey Marcos
icon
BMW 320i E36
Escudería Moeche
3
Retired
#94flagflag Borja Martinez Julio
- González Costas Juan
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
Retired
#96flagflag Martínez Glez. A. Roberto
- Pazó Daniel
icon
Citroën C2
Escudería Dona Urraca
2
Retired
#97flagflag Saavedra Fernández Borja
- Rial Alonso David
icon
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
Retired
#98flagflag Caride Edgar
- Souto Sánchez Joel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Touro Motor
4
Retired
#99flagflag Caeiro Fernández Rubén
- Grande Martínez Vanesa
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Barbadás
3
Retired
#101flagflag Souto Luis Manuel
- Regueira Souto Sergio
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
NX Sport
3
Retired
#102flagflag Lariño Rios Carlos Peregrino
- Miranda Boo Álvaro
icon
Toyota Yaris
PTC Escuela
4
Retired
#103flagflag Puime Pérez Rubén
- Cameán Guimarey David
icon
Suzuki Swift
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
Retired
#108flagflag Martínez Miguel
- Losada Gomez Pablo
icon
Peugeot 306 S16
Autofull Automotive
3
Retired
#110flagflag Victorino Cid Juan Manuel
- Rodríguez Jesús M.
icon
Citroën C2
Escudería Luintra
3
Retired
#113flagflag Brais Adao Cid
- Busto Gonzalez Maria del Mar
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Rois Perepe Sport
4
Retired
#114flagflag Garcia Fernandez Eloy
- Perez Calviño Samuel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
Retired
#117flagflag Sousa Vazquez Fermin
- Gonzalez Montenegro Carmen
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Luintra
1
Retired
#118flagflag Gómez Álvarez J. Roberto
- Lameiras Lamelas Jonathan
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Carracedo Competicion
1
Retired
#129flagflag Sampil Jaime
- Prol Prieto Roberto
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Ourense
1
Retired
#130flagflag Barros Carmoega Aitor
- Pérez Rey Joaquín
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
Brakes
#131flagflag Gonzalez Jose Gabriel
- Agromayor Groba Miguel
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 [V-4531-DW]
Desguaces Tino Racing
1
Retired
#135flagflag Martinez Casas Pablo
- Blanco Basalo Diego
icon
Peugeot 106
Escudería Ourense
4
Retired
#136flagflag Hermida-Cachalvite Ramón
- García Fernández Alberto
icon
Peugeot 106
Escudería Dona Urraca
4
Retired
#137flagflag de Dios Blanco Jonatan
- de Dios Fernández Kevin
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Barbadás
4
Retired
#140flagflag Curras Barral Álex
- Muñiz Martínez Adrían
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
4
Retired
#145flagflag Carballo Fernandez Juan Manuel
- Iglesias Seara Ismael
icon
Seat 124
Escudería Luintra
3
Retired
#146flagflag Vazquez Miguel Jacobo
- Arrojo Blanco Marcos
icon
Seat 124
Escudería A Pontenova
3
Retired
#147flagflag Rubio Ameijeiras Alejandro
- Marquez Conde Oscar
icon
Citroën AX GT
Escudería Ourense
4
Retired
#149flagflag Fernández Leopoldo
- Rey Fernández Esteban
icon
Seat Panda
Escudería Pontevedra 1984
5
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [24. 9. 2017]
-->