lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

30. Rallye Cidade de Narón 2017

17. 6. – 18. 6. 2017 • Escudería Siroco Team Narón • asphalt 130.54 km • Other years
Galicia #4

Final results

finished: 84 (84 on list)
1.#2flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- Vázquez Liste David
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [2101 JFN]
Yacar Racing
1
1:17:02.8
101.7
 
2.#3flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [PX66 DVK]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1
1:18:29.1
+1:26.3
 +1:26.3
99.8
 0.66
3.#1flagflag Meira Fernández Alberto
- Murado González José
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 [9017 HPD]
AMF Sport
1
1:22:22.8
+5:20.0
 +3:53.7
95.1
 2.45
4.#10flagflag Lista Mañana José Manuel
- Barreiro Mauro
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [4734 DHL]
J.Lista Competición
1
1:23:27.2
+6:24.4
 +1:04.4
93.9
 2.94
5.#9flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Souto Lage Alejo
icon
Renault Clio R3 Maxi [8308 FTG]
Escudería Surco
2
1:24:20.4
+7:17.6
 +53.2
92.9
 3.35
6.#33flagflag Souto Paderne Manuel José
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon
Citroën C2 GT [4681 CSP]
Rois Perepe Sport
3
1:25:07.8
+8:05.0
 +47.4
92.0
 3.72
7.#43flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5818 BTC]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:25:27.2
+8:24.4
 +19.4
91.7
 3.86
8.#55flagflag López Lence Antonio
- García Fernández Juan Francisco
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [5426 BVW]
Escudería A Pontenova
4
1:25:30.3
+8:27.5
 +3.1
91.6
 3.89
9.#8flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [3005 GML]
Desguaces Tino Racing
3
1:25:38.2
+8:35.4
 +7.9
91.5
 3.95
10.#6flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [3457 GRK]
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
1:26:13.8
+9:11.0
 +35.6
90.8
 4.22
11.#25flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Lago Fernandez Patricia
icon
BMW 325i E36 [PO-0680-BF]
Escudería A. Ferrol
1
1:26:56.7
+9:53.9
 +42.9
90.1
 4.55
12.#30flagflag Pérez Abeijon Álvaro
- Mirón Carnés Brais
icon
Citroën C2 GT [2255 DGJ]
Escudería Berberecho
3
1:27:07.5
+10:04.7
 +10.8
89.9
 4.63
13.#41flagflag Aneiros Díaz Pablo
- López Rodríguez Rubén
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [C-0770-BS]
Escudería Moeche
4
1:27:10.8
+10:08.0
 +3.3
89.8
 4.66
14.#56flagflag Maceiras Guimarey Marcos
- Iglesias Reboredo Sergio
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [PO-6212-AZ]
Escudería Cuntis V.T.
4
1:27:11.7
+10:08.9
 +0.9
89.8
 4.66
15.#36flagflag Louro Caamaño Ramón
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon
Peugeot 106 Kit Car [C-8307-CC]
Senra Sport
4
1:27:55.8
+10:53.0
 +44.1
89.1
 5.00
16.#26flagflag Costoya Juan Ricardo
- Soto Rivera Antonio
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 [M-3411-NH]
Escudería Siroco Narón
1
1:28:10.4
+11:07.6
 +14.6
88.8
 5.11
17.#40flagflag Risi
- Prego Santos Luis
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [4248 BKG]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
4
1:28:52.4
+11:49.6
 +42.0
88.1
 5.44
18.#52flagflag Atán Heriberto
- Gándara Fernández Juan
icon
Citroën C2 GT [4931 DCD]
Senra Sport
3
1:28:53.4
+11:50.6
 +1.0
88.1
 5.44
19.#63flagflag Blanco Casas Iago
- Domínguez Cortizas Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [9295 BPS]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
1:29:20.4
+12:17.6
 +27.0
87.7
 5.65
20.#15flagflag Grandal Graña David
- Varela Saavedra Javier
icon
Renault Clio R3 Maxi [1613 FXF]
Escudería Siroco Narón
2
1:29:25.2
+12:22.4
 +4.8
87.6
 5.69
21.#39flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Gómez Oubel Bárbara
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [1626 FCS]
Desguaces Tino Racing
4
1:29:32.1
+12:29.3
 +6.9
87.5
 5.74
22.#73flagflag Cabarcos Barro Vicente
- Aneiros Gonzalez Maria
icon
BMW 325i E30 [B-4486-GU]
Escudería Moeche
1
1:29:37.7
0:10
+12:34.9
 +5.6
87.4
 5.78
23.#53flagflag García Naya Rubén
- García Caridad Francisco
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9482 BHL]
Yacar Racing
4
1:30:12.3
+13:09.5
 +34.6
86.8
 6.05
24.#18flagflag Fernández Valcárcel Antonio
- Pombo De La Iglesia Sergio
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [7925 HKK]
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
1
1:30:29.3
+13:26.5
 +17.0
86.6
 6.18
25.#65flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel
- Pena Arnoso Alejandro
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [0549 DGB]
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
1:31:04.1
+14:01.3
 +34.8
86.0
 6.44
26.#28flagflag Vilares Cabana Miguel
- Sobrado López José M.
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2967 JNV]
Sarria Motor
3
1:32:05.4
+15:02.6
 +1:01.3
85.1
 6.91
27.#93flagflag Calvo García Pablo
- Alonso Cabaleiro Antonio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5343 BGR]
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
1:32:08.0
+15:05.2
 +2.6
85.0
 6.93
28.#59flagflag Priegue Martínez Jorge
- Piñeiro Seoane Francisco
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [C-8061-CJ]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:32:28.3
+15:25.5
 +20.3
84.7
 7.09
29.#20flagflag Pampín Tacón Alberto
- Ríos Sánchez Mario
icon
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V [0607 BNK]
Escudería Touro Motor
3
1:33:11.3
+16:08.5
 +43.0
84.0
 7.42
30.#74flagflag Polo Barcia Joshua
- Díaz Allegue Tamara
icon
BMW 325i E36 [M-7784-TZ]
PTC Escuela
1
1:33:44.9
0:20
+16:42.1
 +33.6
83.5
 7.68
31.#94flagflag Rodriguez Casal Sergio
- Garcia Lamas Uxio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [6723 BPY]
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
1:34:12.7
+17:09.9
 +27.8
83.1
 7.89
32.#57flagflag Seráns Queiruga Juan José
- Cuiña Ríos Martín
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [SS-3401-BB]
Escudería Rallyactividad
4
1:34:24.5
+17:21.7
 +11.8
83.0
 7.98
33.#72flagflag Otero Ferreiro Iván
- Juanes Lopez Marcos
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [8231 HNC]
Escudería A Pontenova
3
1:34:31.5
+17:28.7
 +7.0
82.9
 8.03
34.#119flagflag Trevin Rego Manuel
- Medin Santos Fabian
icon
BMW E36 Compact [B-1886-PH]
Senra Sport
1
1:34:44.0
+17:41.2
 +12.5
82.7
 8.13
35.#64flagflag Méndez Dopico Víctor
- Mouriz Barcia Irene
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [8408 BFC]
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
1:35:04.2
+18:01.4
 +20.2
82.4
 8.28
36.#49flagflag Puentes Couto Javier
- González Casal Daniel
icon
Seat 1430 / 1800 [C-5349-D]
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
1:35:13.5
0:40
+18:10.7
 +9.3
82.3
 8.36
37.#98flagflag Teijeiro López Cristóbal
- Bra Solmo David
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [2075 BXX]
Escudería Moeche
4
1:35:25.4
+18:22.6
 +11.9
82.1
 8.45
38.#118flagflag López Rey Rubén
- López Rey Marcos
icon
BMW 325i E36 [M-1466-OY]
Escudería Moeche
1
1:35:47.7
+18:44.9
 +22.3
81.8
 8.62
39.#71flagflag Lamela Lojo Jose Manuel
- Pérez Torres Daniel
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [8657 HSS]
Yacar Racing
3
1:36:14.9
+19:12.1
 +27.2
81.4
 8.83
40.#102flagflag Soñora Insua Luis
- Moroño Lestayo Alba
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [2743 CHT]
Escudería Berberecho
4
1:36:24.1
+19:21.3
 +9.2
81.2
 8.90
41.#37flagflag Bermúdez Fandiño Alberto
- Cañas Otero José
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9861 BGV]
Troncomovil Sport
4
1:36:44.2
+19:41.4
 +20.1
81.0
 9.05
42.#113flagflag Fernández Teijido José Juan
- Accion Teijido Alberto
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye [SE-0699-CH]
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:36:47.1
+19:44.3
 +2.9
80.9
 9.07
43.#79flagflag Martínez Conde Ángel
- Romero Ucha Yago
icon
Seat Ibiza Cupra [B-2666-UH]
Escudería Surco
3
1:37:43.7
+20:40.9
 +56.6
80.1
 9.51
44.#128flagflag Prieto Vilariño Marcos
- Rañal Méndez Laura
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 [M-2402-JK]
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
1:38:03.6
+21:00.8
 +19.9
79.9
 9.66
45.#129flagflag Díaz Fernández Luis
- García Fernández Silvia
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI [M-2792-LN]
Escudería Moeche
3
1:38:13.6
+21:10.8
 +10.0
79.7
 9.73
46.#19flagflag Macías Arribí Manuel Ángel
- Macías Yáñez Fátima
icon
Renault Clio Sport [4156 BPY]
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:39:11.1
+22:08.3
 +57.5
79.0
 10.18
47.#132flagflag Cotelo José Luis
- Mourente Diego
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 [C-4513-AZ]
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:39:49.7
+22:46.9
 +38.6
78.5
 10.47
48.#62flagflag Rodríguez López Adrián
- López Millor Manuel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [3210 BGP]
Escudería Moeche
4
1:39:50.3
+22:47.5
 +0.6
78.5
 10.48
49.#110flagflag Rodríguez López Roberto
- Fuentes Gómez Héctor
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [5418 DFS]
Escudería Moeche
4
1:40:16.9
+23:14.1
 +26.6
78.1
 10.68
50.#139flagflag Fernandez Pena Daniel
- Dans Fraga Manuel
icon
Hyundai Getz [9133 DKH]
Escudería La Coruña
4
1:40:19.8
+23:17.0
 +2.9
78.1
 10.70
51.#17flagflag González Vázquez David
- Matilla Castaño Pedro
icon
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI [1426 CLF]
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
1
1:40:36.4
+23:33.6
 +16.6
77.9
 10.83
52.#111flagflag Fernandez Bacelo Iván
- Saavedra Barros Eduardo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [M-5119-TP]
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:40:39.3
+23:36.5
 +2.9
77.8
 10.85
53.#106flagflag Durán Maciñeiras Daniel
- Castro González Marcos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [4558 BFN]
As Pontes Motorsport
4
1:40:47.7
+23:44.9
 +8.4
77.7
 10.92
54.#134flagflag Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos
- Túñez Longo Diego
icon
Seat 127 [C-1311-H]
Rois Perepe Sport
5
1:40:58.3
+23:55.5
 +10.6
77.6
 11.00
55.#80flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon
Seat Marbella GL [5979 JBP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
5
1:41:02.7
+23:59.9
 +4.4
77.5
 11.03
56.#133flagflag Prieto Ramos Rafael
- Ledo Ramos Eloy
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [LU-4685-K]
As Pontes Motorsport
4
1:41:34.9
+24:32.1
 +32.2
77.1
 11.28
57.#131flagflag Blanco Díaz Juan Jesús
- Mariño Granja Gonzalo
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI [M-5307-JV]
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:41:44.8
+24:42.0
 +9.9
77.0
 11.35
58.#108flagflag Rivera González Iván
- Pérez Carpio Aitor
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [NA-1390-AZ]
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:41:50.3
+24:47.5
 +5.5
76.9
 11.39
59.#77flagflag Rodríguez Fonticoba Manuel
- Bouza Fonticoba Iván
icon
Seat León Cupra R [V-9710-HB]
Escudería Siroco Narón
1
1:41:53.3
2:50
+24:50.5
 +3.0
76.9
 11.42
60.#116flagflag Cobas Lopez Francisco J.
- Rodríguez Mariño Manuel
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI [O-4277-BC]
Escudería A Pontenova
4
1:42:15.3
0:20
+25:12.5
 +22.0
76.6
 11.59
61.#141flagflag Ruzo Pérez Miguel
- Rumbo Mendoza Gabriel
icon
Citroën AX GTI [PO-2178-BC]
Troncomovil Sport
4
1:42:16.5
+25:13.7
 +1.2
76.6
 11.60
62.#81flagflag Conchado Falcone Marcelo
- Conchado Galuppo José
icon
Seat Marbella GL [9985 JCN]
PTC Escuela
5
1:42:27.6
+25:24.8
 +11.1
76.4
 11.68
63.#140flagflag García Creo Antonino
- Mouriño Carlos
icon
Ford Focus ST [9009 CJR]
Troncomovil Sport
3
1:42:33.0
+25:30.2
 +5.4
76.4
 11.72
64.#83flagflag Regueira Souto Adrian
- Arosa Rodríguez Damian
icon
Seat Marbella GL [2608 JDG]
NX Sport
5
1:42:44.9
+25:42.1
 +11.9
76.2
 11.81
65.#90flagflag Solórzano García Arnaldo
- Fernández Castiñeira Jorge
icon
Seat Marbella GL [7918 JDD]
PTC Escuela
5
1:42:46.8
+25:44.0
 +1.9
76.2
 11.83
66.#97flagflag Martínez Fernández Eloy
- Portos Perez Francisco J.
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9587 CCL]
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:43:21.3
+26:18.5
 +34.5
75.8
 12.09
67.#92flagflag Díaz Santalla Roberto
- Díaz Santalla Pedro
icon
Citroën C2 GT [8272 CTD]
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
1:43:24.6
+26:21.8
 +3.3
75.7
 12.12
68.#107flagflag González Estevez Oscar
- González Pérez Antonio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [2382 BGZ]
MRT
4
1:43:57.3
+26:54.5
 +32.7
75.3
 12.37
69.#138flagflag Álvarez Rodríguez Pablo
- Pandelo Torres Andrés
icon
Morris Mini Cooper S [SG-4933-A]
MRT
5
1:44:13.5
0:10
+27:10.7
 +16.2
75.1
 12.49
70.#75flagflag López Riveira Marco
- Pumares Morado Rubén
icon
BMW 325i E30 [B-0963-MB]
As Pontes Motorsport
1
1:44:32.6
+27:29.8
 +19.1
74.9
 12.64
71.#88flagflag Saa Fernández Mario
- Ferreiro Rodríguez Víctor M.
icon
Seat Marbella GL [4530 JDV]
PTC Escuela
5
1:44:35.3
+27:32.5
 +2.7
74.9
 12.66
72.#125flagflag López Pernas Juan José
- Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel
icon
Opel Corsa GSi [C-9979-AC]
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
4
1:44:36.0
+27:33.2
 +0.7
74.9
 12.66
73.#137flagflag Blanco Pérez José María
- Ferreiro Porto Roberto Carlos
icon
Seat 1430 / 1800 [C-0200-E]
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
1:44:38.5
+27:35.7
 +2.5
74.8
 12.68
74.#87flagflag Silva Piñeiro Juan
- Cameán Guimarey David
icon
Seat Marbella GL [6247 JBP]
Escudería Rallyactividad
5
1:45:42.9
+28:40.1
 +1:04.4
74.1
 13.18
75.#85flagflag Seoane Graña Francisco Javier
- Carballo Blanco Bran
icon
Seat Marbella GL [2688 JDF]
Historic Motorsport
5
1:46:18.5
0:30
+29:15.7
 +35.6
73.7
 13.45
76.#135flagflag Docurro López José Ángel
- Grandal Rivera Sergio
icon
Ford Fiesta MK1 [B-3308-EV]
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
1:46:37.6
2:00
+29:34.8
 +19.1
73.5
 13.60
77.#86flagflag Rodríguez Gándara Gabriel
- Rivas Cerecedo Pedro
icon
Seat Marbella GL [4568 JCF]
PTC Escuela
5
1:46:40.0
2:30
+29:37.2
 +2.4
73.4
 13.61
78.#146flagflag Piñeiro López Francisco Javier
- Amor Castro Damián
icon
Citroën AX GT [C-4471-AV]
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
1:47:07.4
1:10
+30:04.6
 +27.4
73.1
 13.82
79.#148flagflag Lareu González Iván
- González Sueiras Iovana
icon
Opel Corsa GT [BA-2794-K]
Escudería Surco
4
1:49:44.3
+32:41.5
 +2:36.9
71.4
 15.03
80.#123flagflag Pedreira Louro Manuel
- Cao Soto Matías
icon
Fiat Punto HGT [7183 BFZ]
Escudería La Coruña
3
1:50:51.2
0:40
+33:48.4
 +1:06.9
70.7
 15.54
81.#84flagflag Garnelo Fernández Jorge
- Rodríguez Louzao Diego
icon
Seat Marbella GL [3471 JCB]
One Seven
5
1:51:47.3
3:40
+34:44.5
 +56.1
70.1
 15.97
82.#91flagflag Solórzano García Victor
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon
Seat Marbella GL [5181 JCK]
PTC Escuela
5
1:53:26.5
4:50
+36:23.7
 +1:39.2
69.0
 16.73
83.#124flagflag Redondo Lago Marco
- Mauriz Seijas Luis Miguel
icon
Opel Corsa GSi [PO-7546-AK]
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
1:59:50.5
0:30
+42:47.7
 +6:24.0
65.4
 19.67
84.#103flagflag Roca López Daniel
- Saavedra Rico David
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [PO-7337-BD]
Escudería Centollo
4
2:11:06.4
1:00
+54:03.6
 +11:15.9
59.7
 24.85

Retirements

64 (64 on list)
#4flagflag Silva Domínguez Iago
- Grande Varela Diego
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 [3242 HVS]
Escudería Barbadás
1
Accident
#5flagflag Dopico Rodríguez Daniel
- Gregorio Puga Pablo
icon
BMW M3 E36 [B-1095-NK]
Escudería Moeche
1
Steering
#7flagflag Pérez Orozco Antonio
- Míguez Castro David
icon
Peugeot 208 N5 [6507 JNV]
One Seven
1
Retired
#11flagflag Carballo Morán Rubén
- Tojo Vázquez José Luis
icon
Renault Clio Sport [9588 BGL]
Rois Perepe Sport
3
Retired
#12flagflag López Belón Alberto
- Cuni
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [2235 HTG]
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
1
Turbo
#14flagflag Castro Carballo Pedro
- Castro Carballo José Antonio
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [2014 GBC]
Escudería Berberecho
1
Retired
#16flagflag Vázquez Martínez Adrián
- Prieto Vázquez Cristina
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max [3209 DBZ]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
3
Retired
#21flagflag Gonzalves Pereira César
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [5274 GGG]
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
1
Double puncture
#22flagflag Veiga Bello Óscar
- Fernández Bello Eloy
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N12 [5476 GGL]
Escudería A Pontenova
1
Retired
#23flagflag Gil Castro Adrián
- Rodríguez Cereijo David
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max [5478 CSW]
Escudería Siroco Narón
3
Accident
#24flagflag Sanesteban Ignacio
- Ramírez Soto Daniel
icon
Renault Clio Sport [4521 CTM]
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
Retired
#27flagflag Pazos Félix
- Díaz Prado Adrián
icon
Peugeot 206 RC [6918 CNC]
Escudería Siroco Narón
3
Retired
#29flagflag Campolongo
- Varela Regueiro Emilio J.
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [O-5139-BU]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
Retired
#31flagflag Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel
- Rivero David
icon
Citroën C2 GT [2042 DGT]
One Seven
3
Engine
#32flagflag Gabeiras Fraga Iago
- Franco Castro Marcos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [C-9170-BZ]
PTC Escuela
4
Retired
#34flagflag González Castro Diego
- García Díaz Diego
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [2528 BGN]
Escudería Moeche
4
Engine
#35flagflag Díaz Pérez César
- Del Árbol Miguel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [7441 CMW]
Escudería A Pontenova
4
Retired
#38flagflag Cagiao Sueiras Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [PO-8950-AV]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
Electrical
#42flagflag Bellón Piñón Damián
- Díaz Montero Sergio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [7398 CJR]
Escudería Moeche
4
Engine
#44flagflag Muiño Calvo Marcos
- Vergara Vigo Cristóbal
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [4670 BHW]
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
Oil cooler
#45flagflag Seco Pena Alfonso
- Bermúdez Cabaleiro Samuel
icon
BMW M3 E36 [5525 CZY]
As Pontes Motorsport
1
Retired
#46flagflag Ledo Chao Vicente
- Pellon Andrade Mara
icon
BMW M3 E36 [C-9417-BB]
Tineo Auto Club
1
Retired
#47flagflag Rodríguez Piñeiro Francisco
- Loureiro Lamas Estefanía
icon
BMW 320i E36 [C-3564-BJ]
Valle Naviego Competición
1
Retired
#48flagflag Amor Antonio
- López Ramos Marcos
icon
Seat 124 / 1800 [C-0129-U]
Escudería Moeche
3
Retired
#50flagflag Iglesias Villela Miguel
- Carril Iglesias Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [SS-0141-AY]
Melide Motor Sport
4
Retired
#51flagflag López López Rubén
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon
Citroën C2 GT [6217 DXH]
Sarria Motor
3
Electronics
#54flagflag Morais Ferreira José Fermín
- Morais Ferreira Mª. Teresa
icon
Renault Clio Williams [NA-3814-AF]
Escudería Dona Urraca
3
Retired
#58flagflag Rama Núñez Ramón
- Figueiras Gallardo Simón
icon
Citroën C2 GT [9632 CXW]
Escudería Berberecho
3
Retired
#60flagflag Otero Ferro Alejandro
- Gómez Rodríguez Lara
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [7923 BPP]
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#61flagflag Aldrey Bao Borja
- Villaverde Munin Daniel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [B-1822-TX]
Escudería A Pontenova
4
Retired
#66flagflag Fernández Bacelo Bruno
- García Lorenzo Iván
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi [3453 BLW]
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
Retired
#67flagflag Teijeiro Jose Maria
- Paz Martinez Jorge
icon
Citroën C2 GT [0815 DGL]
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
Retired
#68flagflag Roda Rouñada Carlos
- Barro Prieto Manuel
icon
Citroën C2 GT [5027 DGK]
As Pontes Motorsport
3
Accident
#69flagflag Fuentes Varela Borja
- Creo Rosende Diego
icon
Renault Clio 16V [LU-0790-O]
Troncomovil Sport
3
Retired
#70flagflag Martínez Bacelo Alejandro
- Meizoso Naveiras Nicolás
icon
Renault Clio Sport [4188 CCT]
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
Engine
#76flagflag Andrade Botana Francisco
- Fernández Bernardez Andrés
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 [M-7957-IU]
PTC Escuela
1
Retired
#78flagflag Alonso Garcia Miguel
- Enríquez Domínguez Samuel
icon
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI [5470 FCV]
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
1
Retired
#82flagflag Castro Lodeiro Jairo
- Rodríguez Monreal J. Miguel
icon
Seat Marbella GL [4444 JCD]
PTC Escuela
5
Retired
#89flagflag Agras Pita Édgar
- Sande Muñoz Gonzalo
icon
Seat Marbella GL [7558 JDF]
Escudería Siroco Narón
5
Driveshaft
#95flagflag Seco Antón José Antonio
- Santos Durán Javier
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [2724 CCH]
As Pontes Motorsport
4
Retired
#96flagflag Casal Doce Elvis
- Ramudo Pardo Javier
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [3582 BSR]
As Pontes Motorsport
4
Retired
#99flagflag Ferreira Rodríguez Daniel
- Martinez Castro Iván
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [O-7478-CB]
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
Retired
#100flagflag Lariño Waldomar Javier
- Priegue Fernández Santiago
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [M-7860-YN]
Escudería Berberecho
4
Brakes
#101flagflag Lariño Waldomar Anxo
- Senande Fernández Alba
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [6067 BTF]
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#104flagflag Lamas Seijo Daniel
- Otero Fidalgo Maiquel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [S-3964-AM]
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
Retired
#105flagflag Otero Díaz Eliseo
- Mechoso Martínez Alejandro
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [VI-6621-W]
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
Retired
#109flagflag Domínguez Alonso José Ramón
- Suárez Torres Ismael
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [3015 BBR]
Senra Sport
4
Retired
#112flagflag Rodríguez Figueiras Raúl
- Monteagudo Albo Félix
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye [PO-6029-BC]
Escudería Siroco Narón
4
Retired
#114flagflag Nieves Dopazo Manuel
- Sánchez Gómez Rubén
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye [GC-6194-BP]
Sobrerodas Competición
4
Retired
#115flagflag García Hermida Pablo
- Mourente Dopico Francisco Javier
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI [V-5198-EC]
Troncomovil Sport
4
Retired
#117flagflag Prieto Vilariño Francisco
- Loureiro Montero Sergio
icon
BMW 325i E36 [B-7273-TS]
Escudería Scratch Fene
1
Retired
#120flagflag Vázquez Roo Daniel
- Filgueira Güeto Lara
icon
Renault Clio 16V [M-8222-OX]
Escudería Berberecho
3
Retired
#121flagflag Vázquez Zas Juan José
- Varela Aranton José A.
icon
Fiat Punto HGT [0994 BGR]
Senra Sport
3
Retired
#122flagflag Fernandez Garcia Santiago
- Alonso Suárez Juan
icon
Fiat Punto HGT [2551 BGZ]
Escudería A Pontenova
3
Retired
#126flagflag Vilela Fernandes Fernando
- Bouza Sedes Roberto Carlos
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [Z-3802-AN]
Escudería Moeche
4
Retired
#127flagflag Marta Prado Félix
- Martinez Permuy Marcos
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI [LE-6739-S]
Escudería Siroco Narón
3
Retired
#130flagflag Castro Pita Manuel
- Otero Balsa Javier
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 [2259 GXB]
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
Retired
#136flagflag Vazquez Sande Sergio
- Martinez Suarez Cristian
icon
Ford Fiesta XR2 [LU-1705-J]
Melide Motor Sport
3
Retired
#142flagflag Castro Filgueira Antonio
- Insua Romero Sergio
icon
Citroën AX GTI [PO-1006-AK]
Escudería Berberecho
4
Retired
#143flagflag Ponce Aneiros Roberto
- Ponce Pena Marcos
icon
Citroën AX GTI [C-7285-AK]
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
Retired
#144flagflag Pico López Francisco
- Dopico Rodríguez Ángel
icon
Citroën AX GT [C-4861-AL]
As Pontes Motorsport
4
Retired
#145flagflag Portos Pérez Óscar
- Aguiar Patricio Martin
icon
Citroën AX GT [9445 CYX]
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
Retired
#147flagflag Ortega Macías Ruth
- Fidalgo Castro Andrea
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi [7371 CYM]
Escudería Scratch Fene
3
Retired
#149flagflag Castro Páramo José Luis
- López López Javier
icon
Ford Ka [8554 BBH]
Sarria Motor
4
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [21. 6. 2017]