lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

3. ADAC Rallye Sachsenring Junior 2010

Schotter Cup #4ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #5ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #8ADMV Sachsen #4Thüringen (TRM) #5
10. 7. 2010 • gravel • Other years

Final results

finished: 62 (62 on list)
1.#16flagflag Keskinen Jaakko
- Heikkilä Juha
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
EER-450N518:23.7
2.#10flagflag Mittelsdorf Jörg
- Sonntag Rigo
icon
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
MSE Schmölln
SM GT 31CTC2419:01.9
+38.2
 +38.2
3.#14flagflag Kaspar Ronald
- Ihlefeldt Jean
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GÜ CX 38H1619:06.7
+43.0
 +4.8
4.#19flagflag Dinkel Michael
- Bayer Michael
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V.
CO MD 999N519:07.0
+43.3
 +0.3
5.#8flagflag Path Michael
- Figl Fabian
icon
Audi 90 Quattro
OH MP 370N419:12.5
0:02
+48.8
 +5.5
6.#46flagflag Muschiol Mark
- Munkwitz Kerstin
icon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
C RG 311N319:16.1
+52.4
 +3.6
7.#18flagflag Meierholz Wolfgang
- Schröder Marco
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
PR WM 18N519:16.9
+53.2
 +0.8
8.#3flagflag Wiegand Carsten
- Harloff Claudia
icon
Volkswagen Lupo GTi
MC Grünhain
STL CA 19H1319:22.6
+58.9
 +5.7
9.#1flagflag Goldbohm Marek
- Zimmermann Daniel
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
KM AR 268H1419:26.6
+1:02.9
 +4.0
10.#49flagflag Dammaschke Stephan
- Pache Christian
icon
Ford Fiesta MK5 ST
SPN R 998N319:49.0
+1:25.3
 +22.4
11.#6flagflag Scheidhammer Alois
- Trautmannsberger Willi
icon
Opel Astra GTC CDTi
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
LA AS 501N419:53.0
+1:29.3
 +4.0
12.#45flagflag Scholz Heiko
- Eichenauer Marcel
icon
BMW 318 iS E30
AvD e.V.
LM XL 69N319:55.7
+1:32.0
 +2.7
13.#22flagflag Lein Karsten
- Eisenkolb Annette
icon
Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4
MC Grünhain
ASZ K 836H1620:04.8
+1:41.1
 +9.1
14.#29flagflag Brauer Martin
- Kircheis Dominique
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
ASZ WF 82H1420:28.6
+2:04.9
 +23.8
15.#21flagflag Kunstmann Mario
- Herzig Daniel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
MC Grünhain
ERZ EV 101G2120:31.9
+2:08.2
 +3.3
16.#50flagflag Limpert Bastian
- Schaum Andreas
icon
BMW 318 iS E30
BA BL 318N320:34.9
+2:11.2
 +3.0
17.#70flagflag Monté Stephan
- Retzlaff Axel
icon
Nissan Micra
MOL SM 15H1220:36.9
+2:13.2
 +2.0
18.#40flagflag Hoffmeister Arne
- Amosse Sebastian
icon
Volvo 940
GS YD 32N420:37.3
+2:13.6
 +0.4
19.#26flagflag Müller Sven
- Krämer Christian
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
Z SM 45H1420:41.3
+2:17.6
 +4.0
20.#25flagflag Petschel Michael
- Köhler Bryan
icon
Lancia Delta Integrale
RRC Lausitz e.V.
BZ EU 10H1620:50.7
+2:27.0
 +9.4
21.#32flagflag Knof Philipp
- Dohms Mike
icon
Volvo 940
NWM A 413N420:52.7
+2:29.0
 +2.0
22.#61flagflag Graf Mirko
- Schmidt Gundo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
RRC Lausitz e.V.
NOL DN 92N220:54.2
+2:30.5
 +1.5
23.#69flagflag Joachim Uwe
- Pitzk Florian
icon
Opel Kadett E
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg
WB DS 572H1221:02.0
+2:38.3
 +7.8
24.#75flagflag Braun Klaus
- Thyroff Roy
icon
Opel Vectra 4x4
HO AZ 108G1921:04.0
+2:40.3
 +2.0
25.#62flagflag Fechner Robby
- Vetter Pierre
icon
Mitsubishi Colt
MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC
MOL R 787N221:04.2
+2:40.5
 +0.2
26.#74flagflag Böhm Thomas
- Günther Pierre
icon
Opel Vectra 4x4
Z BS 479G1921:05.2
+2:41.5
 +1.0
27.#64flagflag Meyer Robin
- Schramm Christian
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
GC M 23H1321:05.3
+2:41.6
 +0.1
28.#41flagflag Löseke Werner
- Rudolph Toni
icon
Volvo 244
PB 07087N421:10.7
0:24
+2:47.0
 +5.4
29.#77flagflag Schramm Thomas
- Knorr Michael
icon
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
ERZ PI 98G1921:11.5
+2:47.8
 +0.8
30.#71flagflag Rößner Jan
- Kupsch Stefan
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi Mk2
MEK JR 1H1221:15.4
+2:51.7
 +3.9
31.#43flagflag Schmidt Ralf
- Streiber Eric
icon
Volvo 740
HI RS 741N421:31.0
+3:07.3
 +15.6
32.#60flagflag Schorsch Andy
- Hans Ronny
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
HO MS 776N221:34.7
+3:11.0
 +3.7
33.#76flagflag Singer Thomas
- Forster Thomas
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Z I 456G1921:38.8
+3:15.1
 +4.1
34.#30flagflag Gaumnitz Ronny
- Gerlich Christoph
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
FG RG 14H1421:45.8
+3:22.1
 +7.0
35.#31flagflag Siblewski Stiev
- Hanke Sven
icon
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Z BS 502H1421:47.0
+3:23.3
 +1.2
36.#5flagflag Eric Karlsson
- Kopp Alexandra
icon
Mercedes-Benz 450 SLC
Team Mentomedia
MIL MM 83HH1621:52.1
+3:28.4
 +5.1
37.#73flagflag Edelmann Tobias
- Uhlrich Sven
icon
Nissan Micra
ASZ SF 33H1221:53.6
+3:29.9
 +1.5
38.#35flagflag Fritsch Hagen
- Luthardt Martin
icon
Volvo 244
SLF 07028N421:57.0
0:18
+3:33.3
 +3.4
39.#82flagflag Keller Mario
- Mittmann René
icon
Trabant P601
MC Grünhain
ASZ M 907H1122:08.8
+3:45.1
 +11.8
40.#59flagflag Henkel Nils
- Streitenberger Stefan
icon
Volkswagen Lupo GTi
MC Grünhain
ERZ TH 223N222:11.9
+3:48.2
 +3.1
41.#53flagflag Bauer Christian
- Meier René
icon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Z O 232N322:16.2
+3:52.5
 +4.3
42.#58flagflag Lohrke Sebastian
- Dornaus René
icon
Mitsubishi Colt
MC Zwickau
Z JC 6N222:16.8
+3:53.1
 +0.6
43.#68flagflag Menz Max
- Fräßdorf Andreas
icon
Nissan Micra
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg
C RT 3H1222:21.1
+3:57.4
 +4.3
44.#65flagflag Götz Thorsten
- Hopp Frank
icon
Lancia Delta
SLF TG 19H1322:21.4
0:20
+3:57.7
 +0.3
45.#37flagflag Lewandowski Matthias
- Lewandowski Florian
icon
Volvo 244
OHV ML 244N422:24.1
0:02
+4:00.4
 +2.7
46.#56flagflag Nitzsche Robin
- Dietzsch Andre
icon
Opel Vectra 4x4
MW B 422N322:24.9
0:14
+4:01.2
 +0.8
47.#33flagflag Erndl Stefan
- Bernöcker Thomas
icon
Volvo 740 GL
AMC Bad Aibling e.V.
MB RS 740N422:28.5
+4:04.8
 +3.6
48.#42flagflag Noll Jürgen
- Kerker Benjamin
icon
Volvo 740
GT JN 5001N422:43.8
0:02
+4:20.1
 +15.3
49.#84flagflag Raupach Christoph
- Friedrich Christopher
icon
Trabant P601
MC Grünhain
ERZ OF 86H1122:47.8
+4:24.1
 +4.0
50.#24flagflag Czok Mario
- Tänczyk Andy
icon
Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165)
Z CW 15H1622:57.2
+4:33.5
 +9.4
51.#80flagflag Wenger Enrico
- Jäschke Paul
icon
BMW 318 iS E30
RRC Lausitz e.V.
GR IS 318G1923:16.2
+4:52.5
 +19.0
52.#85flagflag Liebetrau Karsten
- Friebel Lars
icon
Trabant P601
MC Eisenach
WAK-UY 63H1123:17.6
+4:53.9
 +1.4
53.#55flagflag Binz Achim
- Jung Franz
icon
BMW 318 iS E30
MIL MM 318N323:34.7
0:04
+5:11.0
 +17.1
54.#88flagflag Frommer Enrico
- Buder Sandro
icon
Trabant P601
NOL T 601H1123:47.0
+5:23.3
 +12.3
55.#91flagflag Pinder René
- Hammer Claudia
icon
Trabant P601
Z E 4014H1123:52.0
+5:28.3
 +5.0
56.#79flagflag Stöckel Nadine
- Reimann Nadine
icon
Nissan Sunny GTi
Chemnitzer AMC
ERZ GM 10G1924:05.3
+5:41.6
 +13.3
57.#81flagflag Rudzok Peter
- Stottko Torsten
icon
Trabant 1.1
MC Weida
SK F 486G1924:31.5
+6:07.8
 +26.2
58.#92flagflag Krowiors David
- Andreis Steve
icon
Trabant P601
MC Grünhain
ERZ RS 601H1124:43.9
+6:20.2
 +12.4
59.#36flagflag Mayr Siegfried
- Spindler Hubert
icon
Volvo 744
AIC XA 301N426:07.5
+7:43.8
 +1:23.6
60.#87flagflag Schröder Michael
- Geuthner Susen
icon
Trabant P601 ITRM
MC Grünhain
ASZ CT 40H1126:46.9
+8:23.2
 +39.4
61.#90flagflag Schmidt Tino
- Drechsel René
icon
Trabant P601
Z Z 188H1127:18.6
+8:54.9
 +31.7
62.#94flagflag Daßler André
- Fischer Enrico
icon
Volkswagen Polo 86c Coupe
MC Grünhain
Z H 1300H1230:09.6
+11:45.9
 +2:51.0

Retirements

22 (22 on list)
SS3#2flagflag Schultz Thomas
- Schultz Melanie
icon
Opel Kadett GTE 1800
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
RÜD 07113H14Accident
SS3#7flagflag Tabbert Gerd
- Keller Michael
icon
BMW 325 iX E30
Taunus Racing Team e.V.
LM 07091N4Retired
SS1#11flagflag Reimann Ralf
- Herrmann Steve
icon
Subaru Impreza WRX
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg
AZE RR 15CTC24Technical
SS5#12flagflag Tsiflidis Konstantinos
- Müller Marco
icon
Subaru Impreza GTWB CN 74CTC24Turbo
SS5#15flagflag Förster Maik
- Fröhlich Simon-Peter
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Chemnitzer AMC
STL YR 7H16Excluded - not allowed service
SS6#20flagflag Markmann Gerrit
- Bigga Björn
icon
Audi Coupé S2OH EV 29G21Retired
SS7#23flagflag Müller Sten
- Haustein Frank
icon
Audi Coupé S2FG SM 16H16Retired
SS5#27flagflag Langner Max
- Böhm Christin
icon
Nissan Pulsar
Chemnitzer AMC
ERZ NX 30H14Retired
SS7#34flagflag Haberland Stefan
- Färber Alexander
icon
Volvo 944MD L 909N4Retired
SS3#38flagflag Leue Andreas
- Lustig Bianca
icon
Volvo 740LOS CP 74N4Retired
SS5#44flagflag Schumann Ron
- Kunz René
icon
BMW 320 iS E30
Chemnitzer AMC
Z IS 320N3Retired
SS7#52flagflag Creutzburg Markus
- Fischer Robin
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
MC Eisenach
GTH CF 3N3Technical
SS3#54flagflag Szabó Beatrix
- Koch Dirk
icon
BMW 318 iS E30L QP 318N3Retired
SS3#57flagflag Helzig Mario
- Drechsel Denise
icon
Opel Kadett GSI 16VMW MX 76H14Retired
SS5#63flagflag Macht Rudolf
- Rupprecht Alexander
icon
Volkswagen Polo GTi
MSC Marktredwitz
WUN RM 17N2Retired
SS1#66flagflag Plaul Steffen
- Schunke Mario
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
MSE Schmölln
ABG JA 71H13Retired
SS7#67flagflag Teuber Harald
- Schürer Klaus-Peter
icon
BMW 316i E30
VMC Plauen
GRZ XY 71H13Retired
SS1#72flagflag Reißig Stephan
- Reißig Christian
icon
Škoda Favorit 136 LWAK RR 81H12Retired
SS5#83flagflag Schramm Andreas
- Nagel Sebastian
icon
Trabant P601
MC Grünhain
ASZ IJ 1H11Retired
SS1#86flagflag Eckl Ralf
- Kreissel André
icon
Trabant P601
MC Weida
MW W 571H11Retired
SS1#89flagflag Kühne René
- Harnisch Sven
icon
Trabant P601
RRC Lausitz e.V.
KM RK 601H11Retired
SS7#93flagflag Stimpel Jan
- Rudolph Ronny
icon
Nissan MicraC IJ 1H12Retired
Added by: Anthony Delahayes [24. 2. 2016]
Updated by: Marc Stoll [24. 12. 2018]
drivers 275 687
codrivers 400 363
events 75 221
entries 3 180 563
video 31 959
photos 624 792
car plates 1 059 243