lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

2. Rallye Rías Altas Histórico 2016

7. 10. – 8. 10. 2016, A Coruña • asphalt 90,06 km • Other years
Spain Historic #5

Final results

finished: 41 (41 on list)
1.#5flagflag Ramos Grille Javier
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth [7448 HNM]
PTC Escuela
5
1:01:23.4
88.0
 
2.#1flagflag Alonso Villarón Daniel
- Belzunces Salvador
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 [3542 HYF]
Pravia Autocompetición
PRE 90
D3
1:02:37.5
+1:14.1
 +1:14.1
86.3
 0.82
3.#64flagflag Villar Toño
- Boto Antonio
icon
Ford Escort WRC [R9 FMC]
Senra Sport
Legend
1:03:08.6
+1:45.2
 +31.1
85.6
 1.17
4.#6flagflag Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos
- Vicente Cruz Héctor
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
FMC-UCAV Racing
PRE 90
D2
1:04:04.7
+2:41.3
 +56.1
84.3
 1.79
5.#25flagflag González Piñeiro Eugenio
- Claro Portas Noel
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII [7976 FZF]
Escudería A. Ferrol
5
1:05:18.4
+3:55.0
 +1:13.7
82.7
 2.61
6.#33flagflag Díaz Pérez César
- Del Árbol Miguel
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Escudería A Pontenova
PRE 90
D2
1:05:21.6
+3:58.2
 +3.2
82.7
 2.64
7.#63flagflag Pérez Orozco Antonio
- Míguez Castro David
icon
Peugeot 206 S1600 [7382 BRT]
One Seven
Legend
1:05:37.3
+4:13.9
 +15.7
82.3
 2.82
8.#19flagflag Amor Antonio
- López Ramos Marcos
icon
Seat 124 / 1800
Escudería Moeche
5
1:06:36.6
+5:13.2
 +59.3
81.1
 3.48
9.#24flagflag Álvarez Seijas Jonathan
- Iglesias Fdez. Adrián
icon
Ford Escort MK1
Cornellana Clásicos
5
1:06:48.5
+5:25.1
 +11.9
80.9
 3.61
10.#16flagflag Portela Miguel A.
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
Escudería Meira
5
1:06:50.5
+5:27.1
 +2.0
80.8
 3.63
11.#21flagflag López Castrillón Jose Manuel
- Valcárcel Herbella José
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
PRE 90
D3
1:07:07.3
+5:43.9
 +16.8
80.5
 3.82
12.#27flagflag Sánchez Calvo Miguel Á.
- Cernadas García Nicolás Ramón
icon
BMW M3 E30
Integral Motorsport
PRE 90
D3
1:07:08.8
+5:45.4
 +1.5
80.5
 3.84
13.#40flagflag Jardón Crespo Alejandro
- Santamarina Berto
icon
BMW 2002 Ti
Escudería Surco
5
1:07:14.3
0:10
+5:50.9
 +5.5
80.4
 3.90
14.#22flagflag Gómez Álvarez Pablo
- Murado González José
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Escudería Surco
5
1:07:17.2
+5:53.8
 +2.9
80.3
 3.93
15.#3flagflag Sainz Antonio
- Martínez Cattaneo Javier
icon
Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0
Escudería Madrid Históricos
PRE 81
B3
1:07:21.1
+5:57.7
 +3.9
80.2
 3.97
16.#38flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén
- Pena Arnoso Alejandro
icon
BMW 325 iX E30
Escudería A. Ferrol
PRE 90
D3
1:07:34.5
+6:11.1
 +13.4
80.0
 4.12
17.#11flagflag García Félix
- García Miguel Ángel
icon
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8
Tineo Auto Club
PRE 90
D2
1:07:36.4
+6:13.0
 +1.9
79.9
 4.14
18.#37flagflag Fraga Alberto
- López Corral Miguel
icon
Ford Fiesta XR2 Mk2
Club Toques Rally Sport
5
1:08:43.3
+7:19.9
 +1:06.9
78.6
 4.88
19.#7flagflag Zorrilla José Antonio
- Vidal Susana
icon
Opel Ascona B
Pravia Autocompetición
PRE 81
C2
1:09:05.7
+7:42.3
 +22.4
78.2
 5.13
20.#31flagflag Fraga Andrés
- Lopez Sandra
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi Mk2
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
PRE 90
D1
1:09:09.6
+7:46.2
 +3.9
78.1
 5.18
21.#29flagflag López Tomico David
- Sobrino Alberto
icon
Fiat Uno Turbo
Escudería Valle de Piélagos
5
1:10:44.1
0:40
+9:20.7
 +1:34.5
76.4
 6.23
22.#23flagflag Fernández Bernardez Andrés
- Andrade Botana Francisco
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
PTC Escuela
PRE 90
D3
1:10:44.5
+9:21.1
 +0.4
76.4
 6.23
23.#14flagflag Gómez Fortes Germán
- Barcia Pino José Luis
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth [PO-2678-AH]
Escudería Surco
5
1:10:54.8
+9:31.4
 +10.3
76.2
 6.34
24.#12flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Seoane José Ramon
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
Escudería A. Ferrol
PRE 81
C2
1:12:05.4
+10:42.0
 +1:10.6
75.0
 7.13
25.#43flagflag Cotelo José Luis
- Mourente Diego
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Escudería A. Ferrol
PRE 90
D2
1:12:28.5
+11:05.1
 +23.1
74.6
 7.39
26.#46flagflag Agras Pita Édgar
- Sande Muñoz Gonzalo
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Siroco Narón
PRE 90
D1
1:12:34.9
+11:11.5
 +6.4
74.4
 7.46
27.#44flagflag Prieto Vilariño Marcos
- Méndez Dopico Victor
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Escudería A. Ferrol
PRE 90
D2
1:12:47.1
+11:23.7
 +12.2
74.2
 7.59
28.#42flagflag López Román José
- Mariño Calvo Daniel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Pravia Autocompetición
5
1:12:54.5
+11:31.1
 +7.4
74.1
 7.67
29.#28flagflag Puentes Couto Javier
- González Casal Daniel
icon
Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería A. Ferrol
5
1:13:06.2
+11:42.8
 +11.7
73.9
 7.80
30.#54flagflag Casas López Óscar
- Fuentes Varela Alba
icon
Citroën AX GT
J.Lista Competición
PRE 90
D2
1:13:35.6
1:00
+12:12.2
 +29.4
73.4
 8.13
31.#50flagflag Valero Molinary José Luis
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8
Escudería Centollo
5
1:13:54.5
1:00
+12:31.1
 +18.9
73.1
 8.34
32.#49flagflag Tembras Freire Rubén
- Tembrás Freire Santiago
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi
Escudería A. Ferrol
PRE 90
D2
1:14:14.0
0:10
+12:50.6
 +19.5
72.8
 8.56
33.#55flagflag Amor Castro Damián
- Piñeiro López Francisco Javier
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
PRE 90
D1
1:14:21.7
+12:58.3
 +7.7
72.7
 8.64
34.#10flagflag Gómez Manuel Antonio
- Blández Angelina
icon
Audi Quattro
Black Motorsport
PRE 90
D4
1:14:32.4
+13:09.0
 +10.7
72.5
 8.76
35.#58flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Escudería A. Ferrol
PRE 90
D1
1:15:35.6
+14:12.2
 +1:03.2
71.5
 9.46
36.#57flagflag Fernández Isaac
- Muñiz Mora Álvaro
icon
Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
PRE 90
D1
1:17:45.4
+16:22.0
 +2:09.8
69.5
 10.90
37.#60flagflag Vilas Miguel Ángel
- Canedo López Marcos
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Escudería La Coruña
PRE 90
D1
1:19:04.5
+17:41.1
 +1:19.1
68.3
 11.78
38.#56flagflag Domenech Albos Joaquín
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Seat Panda 45
Black Motorsport
PRE 81
C1
1:19:36.3
+18:12.9
 +31.8
67.9
 12.14
39.#36flagflag Barreiro Fuentes Roberto
- Cutrín Jorge Santiago
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Rois Perepe Sport
PRE 90
D3
1:24:44.1
1:00
+23:20.7
 +5:07.8
63.8
 15.55
40.#59flagflag Conchado Falcone Marcelo
- Conchado Galuppo José
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Escudería La Coruña
PRE 90
D1
1:32:43.6
+31:20.2
 +7:59.5
58.3
 20.88
41.#48flagflag Cabeza Barbeito Rubén
- Carballeira Basanta Gema
icon
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V
J.Lista Competición
PRE 90
D3
1:40:46.7
1:00
+39:23.3
 +8:03.1
53.6
 26.24

Retirements

22 (22 on list)
SS6#2flagflag Arana Ander
- Kobeaga Arkaitz
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FMC-UCAV Racing
PRE 90
D2
Mechanical
SS1#4flagflag Ferreiro Jesús Manuel
- Anido Vázquez Javier
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
Pravia Autocompetición
PRE 81
B2
Accident
SS1#8flagflag Otegui Miguel
- Breda Giovanni
icon
BMW 325i E30
RAC Vasco Navarro
PRE 90
D3
Accident
SS4#9flagflag Esquer de Oñate Francisco Javier
- Fernández Álvarez José Antonio
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Pravia Autocompetición
PRE 90
D3
Retired
SS3#15flagflag López Rivas Francisco
- Peña Seren David
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
PRE 81
B2
Retired
SS6#17flagflag López Ruiz-Ruano Javier
- Gómez González Adriana
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
Historic Motorsport
5
Retired
SS1#18flagflag Freire Fernández Celso
- García Fandiño Juan
icon
BMW 323i E21
Escudería Barbadás
5
Accident
SS3#20flagflag Costoya Juan Ricardo
- Soto Antonio
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4
Escudería Siroco Narón
PRE 90
D3
Mechanical
SS5#26flagflag López Vidal Juan José
- Abad Sánchez José Manuel
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
Yacar Racing
5
Retired
SS8#30flagflag Castelos Pablo
- Rey Antón David
icon
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V
Troncomovil Sport
PRE 90
D2
Mechanical
SS5#32flagflag Pérez Santos Ángel M.
- Santas López Rubén
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Peña Autocross Arteixo
PRE 90
D2
Retired
SS7#34flagflag Rodriguez Santos Luis Angel
- Antón Sánchez Sindo
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Escudería La Coruña
5
Mechanical
SS1#35flagflag Freitas Rodríguez Gonzalo
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PTC Escuela
PRE 90
D3
Retired
SS4#39flagflag Álvarez Lanas José Manuel
- Pastur Valle María José
icon
BMW 320i E30
Cornellana Clásicos
5
Mechanical
SS7#41flagflag Sánchez Pardo Sergio
- Fresco Pita Manuel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería La Coruña
5
Retired
SS3#45flagflag García Naveira Victor
- Lesta Graña Javier
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Escudería Siroco Narón
PRE 90
D2
Retired
SS2#47flagflag Carrero Sanchez Miguel
- Aymerich Valladares Andrés
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Centollo
5
Accident
SS7#51flagflag de La Riva Francisco
- Martínez Piñeiro Jesús
icon
Citroën Visa GTi
Escudería La Coruña
PRE 90
D2
Mechanical
SS7#52flagflag Ponte Rey Diego
- García Fernández Juan Francisco
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Escudería A. Ferrol
5
Mechanical
SS2#53flagflag Martínez del Río Óscar
- Lopez Araujo Javier
icon
Citroën AX GT
Escudería Surco
5
Mechanical
SS3#61flagflag Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos
- Túñez Longo Diego
icon
Seat 127
Rois Perepe Sport
5
Retired
SS5#65flagflag Cagiao Sueiras Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería A. Ferrol
Legend
Accident
Added by:Miguel Valle [10. 10. 2016]
thumb
RALLYE RIAS ALTAS 2016 [nacionalrallyes]
-->