11. ADAC Fontane Rallye 2010
24. 4. 2010, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • asphalt 36.40 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 30 (30 on list)
1. | #3 |
Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Marcel |
BMW 330 iS MC Eisenach |
WAK*** | N4 |
22:53.4 |
95.4 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Milde Ken - Becker Michael |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
LDS*** | N5 |
23:04.4 |
+11.0 +11.0 |
94.7 0.30 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Wiegand Carsten - Harloff Claudia |
Volkswagen Lupo GTi |
STL*** | H13 |
23:44.4 |
+51.0 +40.0 |
92.0 1.40 |
|||
4. | #6 |
Schütt Axel - Finke Klaus |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
OH *** | H14 |
24:05.7 |
+1:12.3 +21.3 |
90.6 1.99 |
|||
5. | #11 |
Kan Lazar - Klimova Elena |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
B M*** | N3 |
24:15.1 0:20 |
+1:21.7 +9.4 |
90.1 2.24 |
|||
6. | #43 |
Joachim Uwe - Pitzk Florian |
Opel Kadett E MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | H12 |
24:22.4 |
+1:29.0 +7.3 |
89.6 2.45 |
|||
7. | #40 |
Monté Stephan - Retzlaff Axel |
Nissan Micra K11 |
MOL*** | H12 |
24:26.1 |
+1:32.7 +3.7 |
89.4 2.55 |
|||
8. | #20 |
Mollitor Silvio - Weidner Christian |
Volvo 244 |
MOL*** | N4 |
24:39.6 |
+1:46.2 +13.5 |
88.6 2.92 |
|||
9. | #42 |
Henze André - Günther Stephan |
Nissan Micra K11 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | H12 |
24:45.6 |
+1:52.2 +6.0 |
88.2 3.08 |
|||
10. | #15 |
Neumann Jürgen - Jakobs Norman |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
LOS*** | N3 |
24:48.3 |
+1:54.9 +2.7 |
88.0 3.16 |
|||
11. | #14 |
Wilhelm Stephan - Ihlefeldt Jean |
Opel Kadett E 1.6 |
PM *** | H13 |
24:59.0 |
+2:05.6 +10.7 |
87.4 3.45 |
|||
12. | #36 |
Straße Dirk - Seelisch André |
Mitsubishi Colt |
LOS*** | N2 |
24:59.3 |
+2:05.9 +0.3 |
87.4 3.46 |
|||
13. | #41 |
Pusch Patrick - Menz Maximilian |
Nissan Micra K11 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | H12 |
24:59.7 |
+2:06.3 +0.4 |
87.4 3.47 |
|||
14. | #21 |
Riemer Kay - Bernien Christoph |
Volvo 740 |
P V*** | N4 |
25:24.3 |
+2:30.9 +24.6 |
86.0 4.15 |
|||
15. | #23 |
Bernstein Jan - Friedrich Tobias |
Volvo 744 |
B J*** | N4 |
25:24.6 |
+2:31.2 +0.3 |
86.0 4.15 |
|||
16. | #35 |
Fechner Robby - Vetter Pierre |
Mitsubishi Colt MC Seelow e.V. im ADAC |
MOL*** | N2 |
25:46.8 |
+2:53.4 +22.2 |
84.7 4.76 |
|||
17. | #26 |
Frank Thomas - Konitzni Françoise |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
MD *** | G19 |
25:51.3 1:00 |
+2:57.9 +4.5 |
84.5 4.89 |
|||
18. | #12 |
Loos Thomas - Grunwald Norman |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
SL *** | H14 |
26:09.4 |
+3:16.0 +18.1 |
83.5 5.38 |
|||
19. | #34 |
Stroppe Andreas - Reichardt Lutz |
Mitsubishi Colt |
MOL*** | N2 |
26:21.9 |
+3:28.5 +12.5 |
82.8 5.73 |
|||
20. | #19 |
Lewandowski Matthias - Lewandowski Florian |
Volvo 244 |
OHV*** | N4 |
26:28.9 |
+3:35.5 +7.0 |
82.5 5.92 |
|||
21. | #50 |
Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik |
Trabant P601 MC Grünhain |
ASZ*** | H11 |
26:34.6 |
+3:41.2 +5.7 |
82.2 6.08 |
|||
22. | #22 |
Schröder Alexander - Diatka Nadine |
Volvo 244 |
MOL*** | N4 |
27:10.1 |
+4:16.7 +35.5 |
80.4 7.05 |
|||
23. | #32 |
Eckardt Alexander - Kuhle Henry |
Opel Kadett E 1.6 |
PM *** | N2 |
27:21.2 |
+4:27.8 +11.1 |
79.8 7.36 |
|||
24. | #30 |
Goldschmidt Jens - Paul Markus |
Honda Civic ED6 |
MOL*** | G18 |
27:47.7 |
+4:54.3 +26.5 |
78.6 8.09 |
|||
25. | #16 |
Szabó Beatrix - Koch Dirk |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
L Q*** | N3 |
27:51.0 |
+4:57.6 +3.3 |
78.4 8.18 |
|||
26. | #45 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael |
Trabant P601 |
MOL*** | H11 |
28:58.9 |
+6:05.5 +1:07.9 |
75.4 10.04 |
|||
27. | #28 |
Rudzok Peter - Stottko Torsten |
Trabant 1.1 |
SK *** | G17 |
29:08.4 |
+6:15.0 +9.5 |
74.9 10.30 |
|||
28. | #18 |
Buchhorn Jana - Oldenburg Frank |
Volvo 740 |
LOS*** | N4 |
31:20.0 |
+8:26.6 +2:11.6 |
69.7 13.92 |
|||
29. | #47 |
Schulz Christian - Schulz Marius |
Trabant P601 |
B P*** | H11 |
34:53.5 |
+12:00.1 +3:33.5 |
62.6 19.78 |
|||
30. | #33 |
Goldschmidt René - Merz Christian |
Mitsubishi Colt |
MOL*** | N2 |
49:41.2 0:18 |
+26:47.8 +14:47.7 |
44.0 44.17 |
|||
Retirements
11 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #4 |
Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car RCK Team Hannover |
H V*** | H14 | Engine | |||||
SS3 | #5 |
Reimann Frank - Gohlke Sabrina |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
B-R*** | H14 | Shift cable | |||||
SS3 | #8 |
Ludewig Marcel - Kober Lars |
Opel Astra GSi 16V VMC Plauen |
V L*** | N3 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #9 |
Lanzke Roland - Dammaschke Astrid | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | SPN*** | N3 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS5 | #10 |
Dammaschke Stephan - Pache Christian | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | SPN*** | N3 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS2 | #24 |
Krüger Mirko - Krüger Olaf | Subaru Impreza GT | HVL*** | G21 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #25 |
Lentz Michael - Lentz Susan | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | OHV*** | G20 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #27 |
Nowotny Frank - Munkwitz Kerstin | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | H V*** | G19 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #29 |
Brade Martin - Schwarz Martin | Opel Astra F | PM *** | G18 | Clutch | |||||
SS4 | #38 |
Kunze Niels - Schwendy Michael |
Citroën Saxo VTS Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
B N*** | N2 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #48 |
Derda Benjamin - Häger Thomas |
Trabant P601 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | H11 | Retired |