lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

5. Rally Ourense-Ribeira Sacra 2016

5. 11. – 6. 11. 2016, Ourense • asphalt • Other years
Galicia #7

Final results

finished: 68 (68 on list)
1.#1flagflag Meira Fernández Alberto
- Vázquez Liste David
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 [9017 HPD]
A12
1:03:10.4
2.#2flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [8058 JDP]
A12
1:03:24.8
+14.4
 +14.4
3.#3flagflag González Gil David "Couceiro"
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Škoda Fabia S2000 [4096 JNF]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
A11
1:06:13.9
+3:03.5
 +2:49.1
4.#30flagflag Méndez Castro Álvaro
- Enríquez Brea David
icon
Peugeot 106
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X10
1:08:43.7
+5:33.3
 +2:29.8
5.#21flagflag Castro Lois Jaime
- Cancela Boga Sergio
icon
Renault Clio R3
Leiro Desguaces
A11
1:08:54.2
0:30
+5:43.8
 +10.5
6.#12flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon
Ford Fiesta R2
Desguaces Tino Racing
A10
1:08:57.0
+5:46.6
 +2.8
7.#8flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Souto Lage Alejo
icon
Renault Clio R3 Maxi [8308 FTG]
Escudería Dona Urraca
A11
1:09:28.0
+6:17.6
 +31.0
8.#33flagflag Estévez Martínez Javier
- Gregorio Puga Pablo
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Surco
A10
1:09:34.7
+6:24.3
 +6.7
9.#25flagflag González Fernández Alberto
- Calvo Bajo Jesús
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
T. Martinez Racing
X11
1:09:48.4
+6:38.0
 +13.7
10.#14flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Telmo Cristopher
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Desguaces Tino Racing
X10
1:10:30.6
+7:20.2
 +42.2
11.#17flagflag Toño Varela
- Casal Vilar Néstor
icon
Renault Clio R3
Escudería Luintra
A11
1:10:35.4
+7:25.0
 +4.8
12.#53flagflag Moledo Leal Pablo
- Alonso Gándara Alberto
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Leiro Desguaces
X10
1:10:38.8
+7:28.4
 +3.4
13.#55flagflag Lamas Sampayo Cristian
- Paz Movilla Álvaro
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Luintra
A10
1:10:49.1
+7:38.7
 +10.3
14.#54flagflag Atán Heriberto
- Gándara Fernández Juan
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Senra Sport
A10
1:10:50.7
+7:40.3
 +1.6
15.#20flagflag Aragonés Luis
- Rodriguez Julio
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Ourense
A10
1:11:04.0
+7:53.6
 +13.3
16.#11flagflag Otero José Antonio
- Campos Fuentes Manuel
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
G13
1:11:14.0
+8:03.6
 +10.0
17.#60flagflag Maceiras Guimarey Marcos
- Iglesias Reboredo Sergio
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Leiro Desguaces
X10
1:11:26.8
+8:16.4
 +12.8
18.#64flagflag Vázquez Fernández Diego
- Quintana Placer Víctor M.
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
T. Martinez Racing
X10
1:11:35.4
+8:25.0
 +8.6
19.#51flagflag López López Rubén
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Miño-Lugo
A10
1:12:15.5
0:10
+9:05.1
 +40.1
20.#52flagflag Gallego Gómez Óscar
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
Escudería Lalín-Deza
N2
1:12:33.7
+9:23.3
 +18.2
21.#32flagflag Pérez Abeijon Álvaro
- Mirón Carnés Brais
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Berberecho
A10
1:12:35.4
+9:25.0
 +1.7
22.#26flagflag Souto Luis Manuel
- Regueira Adrián
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 [V-7451-CL]
Integral Motorsport
T18
1:12:42.0
1:10
+9:31.6
 +6.6
23.#87flagflag Reboredo González Alejandro
- Fresco Pita Manuel
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X10
1:13:02.6
+9:52.2
 +20.6
24.#16flagflag Martínez Guillermo
- Bermúdez Dios Gabriel
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Integral Motorsport
X11
1:13:16.0
+10:05.6
 +13.4
25.#84flagflag Aldrey Bao Borja
- Villaverde Munin Daniel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería A Pontenova
X10
1:13:17.5
+10:07.1
 +1.5
26.#7flagflag Alonso Nogueira Carlos Iván
- Saa Fdez. Xiana
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [4486 JCC]
Escudería Barbadás
N4
1:13:21.0
+10:10.6
 +3.5
27.#57flagflag Fraguas Fernández Alejandro
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Luintra
X11
1:13:33.4
0:10
+10:23.0
 +12.4
28.#29flagflag Rodriguez Alvarez Javier
- Gonzalez Sanchez David
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Historic Motorsport
A10
1:13:45.5
1:00
+10:35.1
 +12.1
29.#22flagflag Freire Fernández Celso
- García Fandiño Juan
icon
BMW 323i E21
Escudería Barbadás
H16
1:14:04.7
+10:54.3
 +19.2
30.#74flagflag Vázquez Turbio Javier
- Fernández Castiñeira Jorge
icon
Opel Astra G
Escudería Dona Urraca
X11
1:14:27.1
+11:16.7
 +22.4
31.#97flagflag Suarez Rodriguez Marcos
- Nicolao Iglesias Roberto
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Surco
X11
1:14:34.9
+11:24.5
 +7.8
32.#101flagflag Seco Gallo Alberto
- Cernadas García Nicolás Ramón
icon
Toyota Yaris
PTC Escuela
N2
1:14:53.4
+11:43.0
 +18.5
33.#91flagflag Muiños Martínez Daniel
- León Martínez Juan Carlos
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Dona Urraca
X10
1:15:04.6
+11:54.2
 +11.2
34.#24flagflag López Ruiz-Ruano Javier
- Gómez González Adriana
icon
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
Historic Motorsport
H16
1:15:20.7
+12:10.3
 +16.1
35.#61flagflag Rodriguez Ampudia Jorge
- Moledo Gomez Antonio
icon
Peugeot 206 RC
Escudería Scratch Fene
X11
1:15:22.4
+12:12.0
 +1.7
36.#79flagflag Caride Edgar
- Souto Sánchez Joel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Touro Motor
X10
1:15:34.7
+12:24.3
 +12.3
37.#99flagflag Vazquez Gomez Oscar
- Barros Alfonso Marcos
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
X10
1:16:06.0
+12:55.6
 +31.3
38.#36flagflag Rodríguez Pérez Carlos
- Zequinini
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Leiro Desguaces
X10
1:16:39.2
+13:28.8
 +33.2
39.#77flagflag Martínez Conde Ángel
- Rodríguez Bernardes Samuel
icon
Seat Ibiza Cupra
Escudería Surco
X11
1:17:02.6
+13:52.2
 +23.4
40.#95flagflag Prado Cascallar Diego
- González Martínez Diego
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi
Escudería Dona Urraca
X10
1:17:06.5
0:10
+13:56.1
 +3.9
41.#86flagflag Martinez Lago Roberto
- Martinez Lago Gabriel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Surco
X10
1:17:28.3
+14:17.9
 +21.8
42.#98flagflag Prieto Teijeira Alfonso
- Martínez Suárez Francisco Manuel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Desguaces Tino Racing
X10
1:17:40.4
+14:30.0
 +12.1
43.#80flagflag Victorino Cid Juan Manuel
- Rodriguez Fernandez David
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Escudería Barbadás
A10
1:17:51.2
+14:40.8
 +10.8
44.#107flagflag Saavedra Fernández Borja
- Costas Ana
icon
Renault Mégane
Team Repauto
X11
1:18:14.3
+15:03.9
 +23.1
45.#15flagflag González Vázquez David
- Matilla Castaño Pedro
icon
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
X12
1:18:22.0
+15:11.6
 +7.7
46.#63flagflag Troitiño González David
- Moure García Gonzálo
icon
Renault 19 16V
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X11
1:18:51.9
+15:41.5
 +29.9
47.#106flagflag Piñeiro Lopez Roberto
- Pereira González Alberto
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Ourense
X11
1:19:14.5
+16:04.1
 +22.6
48.#96flagflag Vazquez Miguel Jacobo
- Arrojo Blanco Marcos
icon
Suzuki Swift GTi
Jose Manuel Racing
X10
1:19:25.6
+16:15.2
 +11.1
49.#75flagflag Álvarez Gómez Adriana
- Silva Rey Rubén
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X10
1:19:36.3
+16:25.9
 +10.7
50.#103flagflag Martínez del Río Óscar
- Lopez Araujo Javier
icon
Fiat Seicento
Escudería Surco
X10
1:19:39.1
+16:28.7
 +2.8
51.#27flagflag Gonzalez Jose Gabriel
- Agromayor Groba Miguel
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 [V-4531-DW]
Desguaces Tino Racing
X12
1:19:51.4
+16:41.0
 +12.3
52.#40flagflag Rodríguez Rodríguez Ramon
- Rodríguez Viéitez Rubén
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería Dona Urraca
X11
1:20:02.5
+16:52.1
 +11.1
53.#70flagflag Solórzano García Arnaldo
- Solórzano Pintado Antonio
icon
Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
X9
1:20:03.2
+16:52.8
 +0.7
54.#78flagflag Alvarez Gonzalez Miguel
- Prieto Dominguez Jesus
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
T. Martinez Racing
X10
1:20:10.4
2:00
+17:00.0
 +7.2
55.#89flagflag Iglesias Lopez Diego
- Iglesias Lopez Angel
icon
Fiat Punto HGT
Senra Sport
X11
1:20:36.4
+17:26.0
 +26.0
56.#42flagflag Carcacía Vázquez Rubén
- Barcia Pino José Luis
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi
Escudería Barbadás
X11
1:21:02.7
1:20
+17:52.3
 +26.3
57.#88flagflag Lopez Quiñoa Jairo
- Fernandez Lopez Alejandro
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X10
1:21:02.9
+17:52.5
 +0.2
58.#66flagflag Castro Maroño Juan Carlos
- Sánchez Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Touro Motor
X9
1:21:05.5
+17:55.1
 +2.6
59.#68flagflag Cid Soto Iván
- Dominguez Lorenzo Iván
icon
Seat Marbella GL
T. Martinez Racing
X9
1:21:25.4
+18:15.0
 +19.9
60.#67flagflag Conchado Falcone Marcelo
- Conchado Galuppo José
icon
Seat Marbella GL
PTC Escuela
X9
1:21:27.1
+18:16.7
 +1.7
61.#83flagflag Caamaño Gosende Santiago
- Sendón Bargo José Luis
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
X10
1:21:35.1
+18:24.7
 +8.0
62.#71flagflag Carballo Enríquez Daniel
- Rodríguez Fernández Juan Francisco
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Luintra
X9
1:22:05.4
1:00
+18:55.0
 +30.3
63.#69flagflag Saa Fernández Mario
- Iglesias Vilela Miguel
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X9
1:22:21.4
+19:11.0
 +16.0
64.#105flagflag Fernandez Sesto Fernando
- Fernández Álvarez Alejandro
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000
Escudería Dona Urraca
X11
1:22:54.3
+19:43.9
 +32.9
65.#104flagflag Martinez Casas Pablo
- Blanco Basalo Diego
icon
Peugeot 106
Escudería Ourense
X10
1:23:16.9
0:40
+20:06.5
 +22.6
66.#100flagflag Blanco Gomez Javier
- Prada Rodriguez Borja
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería Luintra
X10
1:24:43.8
+21:33.4
 +1:26.9
67.#46flagflag Gómez Álvarez J. Roberto
- Rubio Ameinjeiras Alejandro
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Carracedo Competicion
X12
1:27:00.5
4:50
+23:50.1
 +2:16.7
68.#73flagflag Díaz Montero Adrían
- Fernandez Dantas Erika
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Historic Motorsport
X9
1:28:46.0
+25:35.6
 +1:45.5

Retirements

39 (39 on list)
#4flagflag Miúdo
- Cid Álvarez Alex
icon
Renault Clio R3 Maxi [1613 FXF]
T. Martinez Racing
A11
Retired
#5flagflag Silva Domínguez Iago
- Grande Varela Diego
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 [3242 HVS]
Escudería Barbadás
G14
Retired
#6flagflag Ramos Grille Javier
- Nieto Requeijo Santiago
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth [7448 HNM]
PTC Escuela
T18
Accident
#9flagflag Macías Félix
- Álvarez Figueroa Mónica
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N15 [1353 JJM]
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
A12
Retired
#10flagflag Campaña Crestar Adrián
- Fabeiro Raposo Eduardo
icon
BMW M3 E36
Desguaces Tino Racing
T18
Accident
#19flagflag Rodríguez González José Manuel
- López Cid Iago
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Barbadás
X11
Retired
#23flagflag Castro Carballo Pedro
- Castro Carballo José Antonio
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth [1187 FHH]
Escudería Berberecho
X12
Retired
#28flagflag Marabú
- Domínguez Lorenzo Justino
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth [GI-1708-Y]
Escudería Barbadás
T18
Retired
#31flagflag Castro Rodríguez Daniel
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Touro Motor
X10
Retired
#34flagflag García Peña Jorge
- Borrajo Fernández Maria Carmen
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI
Escudería Luintra
X10
Retired
#35flagflag Molinos Sobrado Domingo
- Figueiras Lago José Antonio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Desguaces Tino Racing
X10
Retired
#37flagflag Jardón Crespo Alejandro
- Santamarina Berto
icon
BMW 2002 Ti
Escudería Surco
H16
Retired
#38flagflag Laso Vazquez Xenxo
- Aguiar Morales Gabriel
icon
Ford Fiesta MK1
Escudería Rodeiro
H15
Retired
#39flagflag Fernández Saa Roberto
- Lorenzo Pérez Francisco Javier
icon
Peugeot 306
T. Martinez Racing
X11
Retired
#41flagflag Caderno Baranda Miguel
- Mejuto Sousa Christian
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI
Escudería Luintra
X11
Retired
#43flagflag Castela João
- Leones Paulo
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi [81-96-TB]
X10
Retired
#44flagflag Caseiro Fábio
- Silva Paulo
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi [55-15-UT]
X10
Transmission
#45flagflag Cid Prado Yon
- Vila Rodriguez Alejandro
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Historic Motorsport
X11
Retired
#47flagflag Alen Cortiñas Manuel
- Roel Justo Carlos
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Dona Urraca
X12
Retired
#48flagflag Janeiro Pregigueiro David
- do Nascimiento Nogueira David
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Barbadás
X12
Retired
#49flagflag Rodríguez González Miguel A.
- López López Andrés
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
T. Martinez Racing
X12
Retired
#50flagflag Gil Castro Adrián
- Rodríguez Cereijo David
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Siroco Narón
X10
Retired
#56flagflag Campos Sanchez Jacobo
- Campos Carrera Cristian
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Dona Urraca
X12
Retired
#58flagflag Velo Yago
- Aparicio Jonathan
icon
Fiat Punto HGT
Escudería Barbadás
X11
Retired
#59flagflag Gonçalves Tiago
- Sá José
icon
Citroën AX GTI
X10
Retired
#62flagflag Moure Rodríguez Borja
- González Gallego Martín
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X10
Retired
#65flagflag Fraguas Fernandez Alberto
- Conde Peixoto Elodie
icon
BMW 323i E21
Escudería Luintra
H16
Retired
#72flagflag Prado Fernández José Manuel
- Marquez Rodriguez Maikel
icon
Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X9
Retired
#76flagflag Barbosa dos Santos Julio Pedro
- Barbosa Perez Rocio
icon
Volkswagen Polo
Escudería Surco
X10
Retired
#81flagflag Gabeiras Fraga Iago
- Franco Castro Marcos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [C-9170-BZ]
Escudería Siroco Narón
X10
Retired
#82flagflag Priegue Martínez Jorge
- Martínez Outón Óscar
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Berberecho
X10
Retired
#85flagflag González Estevez Oscar
- González Pérez Antonio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Dona Urraca
X10
Retired
#90flagflag Garrido Deaño F. Anxo
- Gonzalez Marra Eloy
icon
BMW 325i E36
PTC Escuela
T18
Retired
#92flagflag Juncal Dios Manuel Angel
- Otero Blanco Oscar
icon
BMW 325i E30
Integral Motorsport
T18
Retired
#93flagflag Rial Alonso David
- González Diz Dani
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Dona Urraca
X10
Retired
#94flagflag Domínguez Fernández Eduardo
- Ledo Fernandez Manuel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
O Convento Motorsport
X10
Retired
#102flagflag Fernandez Campos Juan Antonio
- Chamorro Perez Oscar
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI
Escudería Surco
X10
Retired
#108flagflag Carballo Fernandez Juan Manuel
- Iglesias Seara Ismael
icon
Fiat 124
Escudería Luintra
H15
Retired
#109flagflag Barros Carmoega Aitor
- Portas Iglesias Rafael
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Rois Perepe Sport
X10
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [7. 11. 2016]
-->