lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

29. Rallye Cidade de Narón 2016

11. 6. – 12. 6. 2016 • Escudería Siroco Team Narón • asphalt 110.40 km • Other years
Galicia #4

Final results

finished: 73 (73 on list)
1.#2flagflag Meira Fernández Alberto
- Vázquez Liste David
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 [9017 HPD]
A12
1:08:27.1
96.8
 
2.#1flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [8058 JDP]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
A12
1:09:10.0
+42.9
 +42.9
95.8
 0.39
3.#8flagflag Pérez Oliveira Jorge
- Souto Lage Alejo
icon
Renault Clio R3 Maxi [8308 FTG]
Escudería Dona Urraca
A11
1:12:45.4
+4:18.3
 +3:35.4
91.0
 2.34
4.#4flagflag Dopico Rodríguez Daniel
- Gregorio Puga Pablo
icon
BMW M3 E36 [B-1095-NK]
Escudería Moeche
T18
1:13:53.1
+5:26.0
 +1:07.7
89.7
 2.95
5.#30flagflag Castro Rodríguez Daniel
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9188 CKK]
Escudería Touro Motor
X10
1:15:06.1
+6:39.0
 +1:13.0
88.2
 3.61
6.#20flagflag Gómez García Adrián
- Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan
icon
Ford Fiesta R2T [8959 JKT]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
A11
1:15:09.9
+6:42.8
 +3.8
88.1
 3.65
7.#44flagflag Cagiao Sueiras Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye [PO-8950-AV]
Escudería A. Ferrol
X10
1:15:21.4
+6:54.3
 +11.5
87.9
 3.75
8.#31flagflag Méndez Castro Álvaro
- Enríquez Brea David
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [7636 FTJ]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X10
1:15:33.1
+7:06.0
 +11.7
87.7
 3.86
9.#50flagflag Gil Castro Adrián
- Rodríguez Cereijo David
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [PO-2442-BN]
Escudería Siroco Narón
X10
1:15:38.9
+7:11.8
 +5.8
87.6
 3.91
10.#6flagflag Rendal Darriba Roberto
- Pombo De La Iglesia Sergio
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [5132 GNS]
Yacar Racing
A12
1:15:40.2
+7:13.1
 +1.3
87.5
 3.92
11.#42flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén
- Díaz Montero Sergio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5818 BTC]
Escudería A. Ferrol
X10
1:15:46.2
+7:19.1
 +6.0
87.4
 3.98
12.#7flagflag Andrade Vázquez Pablo
- García Caridad Francisco
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [5384 FDM]
One Seven
N4
1:16:27.3
+8:00.2
 +41.1
86.6
 4.35
13.#36flagflag Rodriguez Ameneiros Denis
- Mauriz Seijas Luis Miguel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9479 BNG]
Escudería Siroco Narón
X10
1:16:31.6
+8:04.5
 +4.3
86.6
 4.39
14.#9flagflag Tino Iglesias
- Iglesias Cores Jorge
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [3005 GML]
Desguaces Tino Racing
A10
1:16:42.7
+8:15.6
 +11.1
86.3
 4.49
15.#40flagflag Bellón Piñón Damián
- Pérez Iglesias Andrés
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [7398 CJR]
Escudería Moeche
X10
1:16:57.1
+8:30.0
 +14.4
86.1
 4.62
16.#79flagflag Díaz Pérez César
- Del Árbol Miguel
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 [M-8464-MM]
Escudería A Pontenova
X11
1:17:03.1
+8:36.0
 +6.0
86.0
 4.67
17.#14flagflag Otero José Antonio
- Campos Fuentes Manuel
icon
Peugeot 206 RC [8778 BDX]
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
G13
1:17:43.7
+9:16.6
 +40.6
85.2
 5.04
18.#49flagflag Seco Pena Alfonso
- López Riveira Marco
icon
BMW M3 E36 [5525 CZY]
As Pontes Motorsport
T18
1:17:57.8
+9:30.7
 +14.1
85.0
 5.17
19.#54flagflag Aneiros Díaz Pablo
- López Rodríguez Rubén
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [C-0770-BS]
Escudería Moeche
X10
1:18:23.4
+9:56.3
 +25.6
84.5
 5.40
20.#15flagflag Campaña Crestar Adrián
- Fabeiro Raposo Eduardo
icon
BMW M3 E36 [3646 BKN]
Desguaces Tino Racing
T18
1:18:30.5
+10:03.4
 +7.1
84.4
 5.47
21.#26flagflag Amor Antonio
- López Ramos Marcos
icon
Seat 1430 / 1800 [C-0129-U]
Escudería Moeche
H16
1:18:46.9
+10:19.8
 +16.4
84.1
 5.61
22.#75flagflag Gabeiras Fraga Iago
- Franco Castro Marcos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [C-9170-BZ]
Escudería Siroco Narón
X10
1:18:48.7
+10:21.6
 +1.8
84.0
 5.63
23.#51flagflag López López Rubén
- Outón Veiga Damián
icon
Citroën C2 GT [6217 DXH]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
A10
1:19:00.7
+10:33.6
 +12.0
83.8
 5.74
24.#37flagflag Pita Rodríguez Eugenio
- Díaz Prado Adrián
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [BI-1976-CL]
Escudería Moeche
X10
1:19:15.6
+10:48.5
 +14.9
83.6
 5.87
25.#53flagflag Gallego Gómez Óscar
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [6776 GCY]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
N2
1:19:36.9
+11:09.8
 +21.3
83.2
 6.07
26.#24flagflag Costoya Juan Ricardo
- Soto Rivera Antonio
icon
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 [M-3411-NH]
Escudería Siroco Narón
X12
1:20:08.6
1:40
+11:41.5
 +31.7
82.7
 6.35
27.#29flagflag Rodríguez López Fran
- Gómez Núñez Fanny
icon
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI [4720 DKS]
Jose Manuel Racing
X12
1:20:25.2
+11:58.1
 +16.6
82.4
 6.50
28.#45flagflag Vázquez Eijo Adrián
- Cela García Rubén
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI [M-6952-JK]
Sarria Motor
X11
1:20:43.0
+12:15.9
 +17.8
82.1
 6.67
29.#72flagflag García Castro Juan Carlos
- Alonso Núñez Rubén
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [B-3115-ST]
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
X10
1:21:40.6
+13:13.5
 +57.6
81.1
 7.19
30.#73flagflag García Redondo Iván
- Cameán Guimarey David
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [8949 BJH]
Escudería Rallyactividad
X10
1:21:43.5
+13:16.4
 +2.9
81.1
 7.21
31.#46flagflag Docurro López José Ángel
- Grandal Rivera Sergio
icon
Peugeot 206 RC [6918 CNC]
Escudería A. Ferrol
X11
1:21:56.9
+13:29.8
 +13.4
80.8
 7.34
32.#38flagflag Nito de Menxeiroa
- López Docurro Rebeca
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [C-9743-CB]
Escudería Moeche
X10
1:21:58.4
+13:31.3
 +1.5
80.8
 7.35
33.#64flagflag Méndez Dopico Víctor
- Mouriz Barcia Irene
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [8408 BFC]
Escudería Siroco Narón
X10
1:22:11.8
+13:44.7
 +13.4
80.6
 7.47
34.#28flagflag Fernández Breijo Francisco
- García Fernández Moisés
icon
Citroën ZX 16V [OU-3732-N]
Escudería Moeche
X11
1:22:17.0
+13:49.9
 +5.2
80.5
 7.52
35.#100flagflag Agras Pita Édgar
- Sande Muñoz Gonzalo
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [M-1717-MT]
Escudería Siroco Narón
X10
1:22:33.2
+14:06.1
 +16.2
80.2
 7.66
36.#78flagflag López Rey Rubén
- Rodríguez Triñanes Raquel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [8195 BMN]
Escudería Moeche
X10
1:22:44.9
+14:17.8
 +11.7
80.0
 7.77
37.#60flagflag García Regueiro José
- Pena Arnoso Alejandro
icon
Seat Ibiza 1.8T [M-5146-YZ]
Escudería Siroco Narón
X12
1:22:52.5
+14:25.4
 +7.6
79.9
 7.84
38.#68flagflag Rodriguez Casal Sergio
- Garcia Lamas Uxio
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [8665 CFL]
Escudería Siroco Narón
X10
1:23:11.0
+14:43.9
 +18.5
79.6
 8.01
39.#35flagflag González Vázquez Eduardo
- Barreiro Peixoto Luis
icon
Honda Civic VTi [PO-7932-BC]
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
X10
1:23:32.9
+15:05.8
 +21.9
79.3
 8.20
40.#66flagflag Rodríguez Freire Emilio M.
- Rodríguez Fernández Eloy
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [O-9939-BX]
Escudería Scratch Fene
X10
1:23:50.3
0:10
+15:23.2
 +17.4
79.0
 8.36
41.#59flagflag Busto Pardo Chema
- García López Amito
icon
Seat León Súpercopa MK1 [2426 JGB]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
G14
1:23:57.2
+15:30.1
 +6.9
78.9
 8.42
42.#70flagflag Priegue Martínez Jorge
- Maceiras Francisco
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [C-8061-CJ]
Escudería Berberecho
X10
1:24:02.6
+15:35.5
 +5.4
78.8
 8.47
43.#71flagflag Rega Gesto Alejandro
- Romero Martínez Alberto
icon
Fiat Punto HGT [3019 BFM]
J.Lista Competición
X11
1:24:25.0
+15:57.9
 +22.4
78.5
 8.68
44.#88flagflag Díaz Fernández Luis
- García Fernández Silvia
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI [M-2792-LN]
Escudería Siroco Narón
X11
1:24:34.6
+16:07.5
 +9.6
78.3
 8.76
45.#81flagflag Fernandez Bacelo Iván
- Saavedra Barros Eduardo
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [M-5119-TP]
Escudería Scratch Fene
X10
1:24:37.5
+16:10.4
 +2.9
78.3
 8.79
46.#62flagflag Fernández Bacelo Bruno
- García Lorenzo Iván
icon
Peugeot 206 GTi [3453 BLW]
Escudería Moeche
X11
1:24:38.4
+16:11.3
 +0.9
78.3
 8.80
47.#56flagflag Rodríguez López Adrián
- Rodríguez López Roberto
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [3210 BGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
X10
1:24:40.9
+16:13.8
 +2.5
78.2
 8.82
48.#74flagflag Varela Regueiro Jonathan
- de las Herras Cabo Lucas
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [PO-1650-BL]
Jose Manuel Racing
X10
1:25:08.7
+16:41.6
 +27.8
77.8
 9.07
49.#63flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel
- Sueiras Picos María
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [0549 DGB]
Escudería A. Ferrol
X10
1:25:24.6
+16:57.5
 +15.9
77.6
 9.22
50.#85flagflag Prieto Vilariño Francisco
- Loureiro Montero Sergio
icon
BMW 325i E36 [B-7273-TS]
Escudería Scratch Fene
T18
1:25:42.1
+17:15.0
 +17.5
77.3
 9.38
51.#90flagflag Prieto Vilariño Marcos
- Rañal Méndez Laura
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 [M-2402-JK]
Escudería A. Ferrol
X11
1:25:48.3
+17:21.2
 +6.2
77.2
 9.43
52.#47flagflag Pintor Sánchez Javier
- Garea Iglesias Luis Miguel
icon
Peugeot 206 RC [B-0632-WK]
Escudería La Coruña
X11
1:26:10.2
+17:43.1
 +21.9
76.9
 9.63
53.#23flagflag Otero Pérez Germán
- Pena Pérez José
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI [6303 CMC]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
X12
1:26:15.1
+17:48.0
 +4.9
76.8
 9.67
54.#76flagflag Cabado Chorén Manuel
- Hernández Siles Yoesdan
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [9141 GZB]
Escudería Berberecho
X10
1:26:17.9
+17:50.8
 +2.8
76.8
 9.70
55.#80flagflag Prieto Teijeira Alfonso
- Martínez Suárez Francisco Manuel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye [IB-1907-AX]
Desguaces Tino Racing
X10
1:26:44.1
+18:17.0
 +26.2
76.4
 9.94
56.#93flagflag Cotelo José Luis
- Mourente Diego
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 [C-4513-AZ]
Escudería A. Ferrol
X11
1:27:00.0
+18:32.9
 +15.9
76.1
 10.08
57.#69flagflag Casal Doce Elvis
- Antón Sánchez Sindo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [3582 BSR]
As Pontes Motorsport
X10
1:27:10.1
+18:43.0
 +10.1
76.0
 10.17
58.#104flagflag Amor Castro Damián
- Piñeiro López Francisco Javier
icon
Citroën AX [C-4471-AV]
Escudería A. Ferrol
X10
1:27:59.0
+19:31.9
 +48.9
75.3
 10.62
59.#65flagflag Teijeiro López Cristóbal
- Bra Solmo David
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [2075 BXX]
Escudería Siroco Narón
X10
1:28:18.4
+19:51.3
 +19.4
75.0
 10.79
60.#91flagflag Blanco Díaz Juan Jesús
- Rey Antón David
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI [M-5307-JV]
Escudería A. Ferrol
X11
1:28:51.3
+20:24.2
 +32.9
74.5
 11.09
61.#57flagflag Castro Castro Pablo
- Barreiro Buján Antonio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [4805 BPZ]
Escudería Berberecho
X10
1:29:21.6
+20:54.5
 +30.3
74.1
 11.36
62.#16flagflag González Vázquez David
- Matilla Castaño Pedro
icon
Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI [1426 CLF]
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
X12
1:29:22.4
+20:55.3
 +0.8
74.1
 11.37
63.#97flagflag Tembras Freire Rubén
- Tembrás Freire Santiago
icon
Opel Corsa A GSi [GC-3191-AS]
Escudería A. Ferrol
X10
1:29:25.5
+20:58.4
 +3.1
74.1
 11.40
64.#96flagflag Painceiras Fernandez David
- Vázquez Chao Jennifer
icon
Peugeot 106 XSI [O-7492-BC]
Escudería Moeche
X10
1:29:58.9
+21:31.8
 +33.4
73.6
 11.70
65.#101flagflag Fernández Teijido Marcos
- Accion Teijido Alberto
icon
Citroën AX GTI [C-6005-BD]
Escudería Scratch Fene
X10
1:32:17.0
1:00
+23:49.9
 +2:18.1
71.8
 12.95
66.#92flagflag Castro Pita Manuel
- Roca Núñez A. Carlos
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 [2259 GXB]
Escudería A. Ferrol
X11
1:32:40.0
1:00
+24:12.9
 +23.0
71.5
 13.16
67.#105flagflag Mourelos Jesús M.
- López Fernández Alberto
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport [9376 GCP]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
N2
1:34:40.5
+26:13.4
 +2:00.5
70.0
 14.25
68.#106flagflag Fernández García de La Rocha Juan Gabriel
- Reguera Taboas Elias
icon
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 [C-9251-CG]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X10
1:35:05.5
+26:38.4
 +25.0
69.7
 14.48
69.#86flagflag González Aguirre Óscar
- Iglesias Seara Ismael
icon
BMW 325i E36 [M-7242-OZ]
Escudería Luintra
X12
1:35:07.8
0:20
+26:40.7
 +2.3
69.6
 14.50
70.#58flagflag Fuentes Varela Borja
- de La Iglesia Varela Javier
icon
Renault Clio 16V [LU-0790-O]
Troncomovil Sport
X11
1:36:09.8
+27:42.7
 +1:02.0
68.9
 15.06
71.#107flagflag Lareu González Iván
- González Sueiras Iovana
icon
Opel Corsa GT [BA-2794-K]
Escudería Surco
X10
1:39:34.5
0:10
+31:07.4
 +3:24.7
66.5
 16.91
72.#102flagflag Mourente Dopico Francisco
- García Hermida Pablo
icon
Citroën AX GT [B-9591-LC]
Escudería Scratch Fene
X10
1:45:59.5
1:00
+37:32.4
 +6:25.0
62.5
 20.40
73.#27flagflag Puentes Couto Javier
- González Casal Daniel
icon
Seat 1430 / 1800 [C-5349-D]
Escudería A. Ferrol
H16
1:47:31.9
+39:04.8
 +1:32.4
61.6
 21.24

Retirements

34 (34 on list)
#3flagflag Martínez Carracedo Javier
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo [PO-4832-AH]
Carracedo Competicion
X12
Retired
#5flagflag López Belón Alberto
- Cuni
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [8255 CWY]
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
A12
Retired
#10flagflag Tinín Iglesias
- Telmo Díaz Cristopher
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [1626 FCS]
Desguaces Tino Racing
X10
Retired
#11flagflag Grandal Graña David
- Calvo García José Luis
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max [9394 CXC]
Escudería Siroco Narón
A10
Retired
#12flagflag Gonzalves Pereira César
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [5274 GGG]
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
A12
Retired
#17flagflag Souto Paderne Manuel José
- Souto Sobrado José
icon
Renault Clio Sport [GI-4629-BT]
Rois Perepe Sport
X11
Retired
#18flagflag Fernández Hermida Iván
- Vidal Salgado Miguel Ángel
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N10 [1472 CVK]
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
A12
Retired
#19flagflag Sanesteban Ignacio
- Ramírez Soto Daniel
icon
Renault Clio Sport [4521 CTM]
Escudería Scratch Fene
X11
Retired
#21flagflag Teijeiro Gómez José Rubén
- Calvo Pena Eloy
icon
Citroën C2 R2 [0298 CVY]
Escudería Siroco Narón
A10
Retired
#22flagflag Fernández Valcárcel Antonio
- Seijas Sergio
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [7925 HKK]
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
A12
Retired
#25flagflag Cabarcos Barro Vicente
- Prieto Ameneiro Rubén
icon
BMW 325i E30 [B-4486-GU]
Escudería Moeche
T18
Retired
#32flagflag Pérez Abeijon Álvaro
- Mirón Carnés Brais
icon
Citroën C2 GT [2255 DGJ]
Escudería Berberecho
A10
Retired
#33flagflag Vázquez Castro Iván
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [SS-0141-AY]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X10
Retired
#34flagflag Tenreiro Roberto
- Golpe Miño Félix
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [7441 CMW]
Escudería Siroco Narón
X10
Retired
#39flagflag Lago Criado Miguel Ángel
- Reija Pedro
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [GI-2020-BC]
Escudería Siroco Narón
X10
Retired
#41flagflag Bermúdez Fandiño Alberto
- Cañas Otero José
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [9861 BGV]
Troncomovil Sport
X10
Retired
#43flagflag Paz Paz Javier
- Pérez Roca Valentín
icon
Citroën C2 GT [4007 CSM]
Peña Autocross Arteixo
A10
Retired
#48flagflag Ledo Chao Vicente
- Pellon Andrade Mara
icon
BMW M3 E36 [C-9417-BB]
As Pontes Motorsport
T18
Retired
#52flagflag González Castro Diego
- García Díaz Diego
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [2528 BGN]
Escudería Moeche
X10
Retired
#55flagflag Veiga Amancio
- Villanueva Rodríguez Martín
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [IB-2039-CL]
Iglesias Competicion
X10
Retired
#61flagflag Rodriguez Silvosa Javier
- López Vázquez David
icon
Citroën Xsara VTS [IB-6126-DP]
Escudería Siroco Narón
X11
Retired
#67flagflag Ferreira Rodríguez Daniel
- Martinez Castro Iván
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [O-7478-CB]
Escudería Scratch Fene
X10
Retired
#77flagflag López Lence Antonio
- Tenreiro Leiras Abel
icon
Peugeot 106 GTI [5426 BVW]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
X10
Retired
#82flagflag Furelos Iglesias José Ramón
- Miguez Penide Juan Carlos
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [C-9113-CD]
Escudería Barbadás
X10
Retired
#83flagflag Reboredo Seoane Esteban
- Cernadas García Nicolás Ramón
icon
Toyota Yaris [4172 JDB]
PTC Escuela
X10
Retired
#84flagflag Simaes Iglesias Juan Carlos
- Túñez Longo Diego
icon
Seat 127 [C-1311-H]
Rois Perepe Sport
H15
Retired
#87flagflag Cal Suárez Francisco
- Rivas Rivas Iván
icon
BMW 318 iS E36 [V-3739-EV]
Escudería Siroco Narón
T18
Retired
#89flagflag Otero Balsa Javier
- Otero Balsa Rubén
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI [C-4493-AH]
Valle Naviego Competición
X11
Retired
#94flagflag Fernández Rey Luis
- Varela Villamor Adrián
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI [SS-2612-AH]
Escudería Terra Chá Sport
X11
Retired
#95flagflag Silva Framil Álvaro
- Gosende Señorís Pablo
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI [SS-4945-AK]
Escudería Berberecho
X11
Retired
#98flagflag Ponce Pena Marcos
- Ferreiro Porto Roberto Carlos
icon
Opel Corsa B [C-7079-BN]
Escudería Scratch Fene
X10
Retired
#99flagflag Saavedra Ferro Gonzalo
- Sánchez Gómez Rubén
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye [OU-5036-P]
Sobrerodas Competición
X10
Retired
#103flagflag Casas López Óscar
- Fuentes Varela Alba
icon
Citroën AX GT [M-5513-IK]
J.Lista Competición
X10
Retired
#108flagflag Grandal Sanesteban Carlos
- Castiñeira Rivera Yolanda
icon
Seat 124 / 1600 [C-0200-E]
Escudería A. Ferrol
H15
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [12. 6. 2016]