18. Rally Chumatskyi Shlyah 2011
16. 4. – 17. 4. 2011, Kherson • gravel 111.68 km - (cancelled 12.68 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Cherepin Pavlo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Mentos Ascania Racing |
AA *** | N4 |
1:04:56.9 |
91.5 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Gorban Valeriy - Chernega Vadim |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Mentos Ascania Racing |
AA *** | N4 |
1:06:23.9 |
+1:27.0 +1:27.0 |
89.5 0.88 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Pushkar Vitaliy - Mishyn Ivan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Sana plus Rally Team |
BH *** | N4 |
1:08:17.3 |
+3:20.4 +1:53.4 |
87.0 2.02 |
|||
4. | #3 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
BI *** | N4 |
1:09:03.0 |
+4:06.1 +45.7 |
86.0 2.49 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Ilnytskyi Mykola |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AA *** | N4 |
1:09:14.9 |
+4:18.0 +11.9 |
85.8 2.61 |
|||
6. | #9 |
Kikireshko Oleksiy - Vertunov Evgeniy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Mentos Ascania Racing |
AA *** | N4 |
1:09:25.1 |
+4:28.2 +10.2 |
85.6 2.71 |
|||
7. | #16 |
Perets Sergiy - Malkov Denys |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
AP *** | N4 |
1:10:39.5 |
+5:42.6 +1:14.4 |
84.1 3.46 |
|||
8. | #14 |
Pechenyk Volodymyr - Yankovskyi Andriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
AA *** | N4 |
1:10:56.4 |
+5:59.5 +16.9 |
83.7 3.63 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Chmykh Mykola - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Xado Motorsport |
AX *** | N4 |
1:11:31.8 |
+6:34.9 +35.4 |
83.0 3.99 |
|||
10. | #15 |
Ostapchenko Ivan - Sypko Andriy |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
AA *** | N4 |
1:13:02.2 |
+8:05.3 +1:30.4 |
81.3 4.90 |
|||
11. | #18 |
Lebed Andriy - Romanov Mykola |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Mentos Ascania Racing |
AA *** | N4 |
1:14:31.7 |
+9:34.8 +1:29.5 |
79.7 5.81 |
|||
12. | #22 |
Lutsenko Ivan - Deriy Viktor |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 Chernomor motosport |
AK *** | У12 |
1:14:47.7 |
+9:50.8 +16.0 |
79.4 5.97 |
|||
13. | #4 |
Kuzmenko Anton - Nesvit Kyrylo |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 Xado Motorsport |
AE *** | N4 |
1:15:23.5 2:20 |
+10:26.6 +35.8 |
78.8 6.33 |
|||
14. | #37 |
Kasim Yuriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr |
Lada 2112 S1600 Strimer RT |
BH *** | A7 |
1:15:54.1 |
+10:57.2 +30.6 |
78.3 6.64 |
|||
15. | #26 |
Khomiak Sergiy - Kuzminov Yuriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
AE *** | У12 |
1:16:25.5 |
+11:28.6 +31.4 |
77.7 6.96 |
|||
16. | #56 |
Sydorov Denys - Bondarev Oleksandr |
Lada VAZ 2113 |
AH *** | У10 |
1:17:06.1 |
+12:09.2 +40.6 |
77.0 7.37 |
|||
17. | #49 |
Shabunin Igor - Tovba Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
BH *** | У10 |
1:17:14.1 |
+12:17.2 +8.0 |
76.9 7.45 |
|||
18. | #63 |
Kostiukov Sergiy - Borovyi Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AX *** | У9 |
1:17:44.4 |
+12:47.5 +30.3 |
76.4 7.75 |
|||
19. | #20 |
Faiuk Sergiy - Artemov Viktor |
Subaru Impreza STi N11 Elita Sport |
AE *** | У12 |
1:19:12.4 |
+14:15.5 +1:28.0 |
75.0 8.64 |
|||
20. | #36 |
Yerokhin Vadim - Roshchenko Andriy |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
AA *** | A7 |
1:19:23.5 |
+14:26.6 +11.1 |
74.8 8.75 |
|||
21. | #71 |
Feldman Oleksandr - Kanevskyi Dmytro |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 Elita Sport |
AE *** | N4 |
1:19:39.8 |
+14:42.9 +16.3 |
74.6 8.92 |
|||
22. | #65 |
Reznyk Dmytro - Medentsev Pavlo |
Lada Samara 2108 |
132*** | У9 |
1:20:57.2 |
+16:00.3 +1:17.4 |
73.4 9.70 |
|||
23. | #64 |
Meshkovskyi Andriy - Kyforuk Kyrylo |
Lada Samara 2108 Chernomor motosport |
AK *** | У9 |
1:22:34.7 |
+17:37.8 +1:37.5 |
71.9 10.68 |
|||
24. | #41 |
Kovalenko Yuriy - Illiuk Dmytro |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
450*** | N2 |
1:22:41.5 |
+17:44.6 +6.8 |
71.8 10.75 |
|||
25. | #11 |
Kravchenko Taras - Gorbik Oleksandr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX STRally |
AA *** | N4 |
1:22:44.4 |
+17:47.5 +2.9 |
71.8 10.78 |
|||
26. | #55 |
Yevych Sergiy - Tyshchenko Andriy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
AK *** | У10 |
1:23:59.3 |
+19:02.4 +1:14.9 |
70.7 11.54 |
|||
27. | #31 |
Gontovyi Pavlo - Varvariuk Kostiantyn |
Škoda Felicia |
AA *** | У11 |
1:24:01.8 |
+19:04.9 +2.5 |
70.7 11.56 |
|||
28. | #35 |
Pruss Stanislav - Gorshkov Mykhailo |
Lada 2112 S1600 |
BH *** | A7 |
1:24:04.4 |
+19:07.5 +2.6 |
70.7 11.59 |
|||
29. | #43 |
Mankovskyi Oleksandr - Bilousov Volodymyr |
Peugeot 205 |
176*** | У11 |
1:24:55.9 |
+19:59.0 +51.5 |
69.9 12.11 |
|||
30. | #27 |
Kopylets Pavlo - Borshchenko Yevgen |
Seat León |
CA *** | У12 |
1:26:18.5 |
+21:21.6 +1:22.6 |
68.8 12.95 |
|||
31. | #59 |
Bondarev Denis - Zagoskin Oleksandr |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria Nanoprotec |
AE *** | У9 |
1:30:22.4 |
+25:25.5 +4:03.9 |
65.7 15.41 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS8 | #5 |
Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | N4 | Oil cooler | |||||
SS8 | #12 |
Yakovenko Yuriy - Kononov Pavlo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX STRally |
AA *** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #19 |
Sobolev Mykola - Kravtsova Tetiana |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Nanoprotec |
AH *** | У12 | Engine | |||||
SS8 | #23 |
Korobeinikov Sergiy - Panenko Andriy | GAZ 2410 | o 5*** | У12 | Excluded | |||||
SS8 | #25 |
Servetnyk Mykhailo - Sukhovskyi Sergiy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME STRally |
AA *** | У12 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #28 |
Rotkevych Dmytro - Voronoy Oleksandr |
Lada 2112 S1600 Sana plus Rally Team |
BH *** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #29 |
Chekan Sergiy - Bilous Oleksandr | Peugeot 206 RC | AI *** | A7 | Wheel | |||||
SS7 | #30 |
Kondratenko Volodymyr - Deineko Dmytro | Ford Fiesta ST | AA *** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #32 |
Lukomskyi Sergiy - Chyzhyk Igor | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | BH *** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #33 |
Apostoliuk Volodymyr - Zhelnio Roman | Lada Kalina 1119 | AA *** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #34 |
Tananevych Dmytro - Korsia Volodymyr |
Peugeot 206 RC Odessa Rally Team |
AA *** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #38 |
Vazheievskyi Yukhym - Kochkovyi Yevgen |
Ford Fiesta ST 77 Rally Team |
AA *** | A7 | Engine | |||||
SS8 | #39 |
Borzenko Dmytro - Pirumov Artur | Lada 2112 S1600 | AH *** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #40 |
Panov Oleksiy - Shagin Oleksandr |
Citroën Saxo VTS Chernomor motosport |
AK *** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #42 |
Zizak Andriy - Storchak Igor |
Lada Samara 2108 Odessa Rally Team |
BH *** | У10 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #45 |
Panchenko Oleksandr - Miakotkyn Roman | Honda Integra | AE *** | У11 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #46 |
Pinchuk Viacheslav - Kravchuk Grygoriy |
Opel Kadett E Sana plus Rally Team |
753*** | У11 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #48 |
Besedin Stanislav - Donskoi Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 Xado Motorsport |
342*** | У10 | Excluded | |||||
SS6 | #51 |
Rogochyi Jr. Oleksandr - Rogochyi Oleksandr | Lada Samara 2108 | 095*** | У10 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #52 |
Anisimov Mykhailo - Anisimova Kateryna |
Lada VAZ 2113 Nanoprotec |
BT *** | У10 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #53 |
Kobzev Oleksiy - Belikov Maksym |
Lada Kalina 1119 Ultimate Rally Team |
CA *** | У10 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #54 |
Kaduchenko Yaroslav - Pyshchyk Dmytro |
Lada Samara 2108 77 Rally Team |
619*** | У10 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #58 |
Starodub Ivan - Lesko Roman | Lada Samara 2108 | в *** | У9 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #60 |
Kobzev Oleksandr - Simakovych Pavlo |
Lada Samara 2108 Ultimate Rally Team |
142*** | У9 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #61 |
Soustova Lada - Soustova Alina |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria Strimer RT |
AK *** | У9 | Gearbox |