12. Rallye Český Krumlov 1984
8. 6. – 9. 6. 1984, Český Krumlov • asphalt - gravel 59.60 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #47 |
Procházka Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/1300 |
39:23 (2363) |
90.8 |
|||||
2. | #20 |
Berger Vladimír - Petera Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice |
A/1300 |
40:13 (2413) |
+50 +50 |
88.9 0.84 |
||||
3. | #18 |
Dolák Luboš - Krotil Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
40:29 (2429) |
+1:06 +16 |
88.3 1.11 |
||||
4. | #66 |
Kozler Oldřich - Dostál Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Teplice |
A/1300 |
40:45 0:20 (2445) |
+1:22 +16 |
87.8 1.38 |
||||
5. | #51 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr |
Škoda 120 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
40:48 (2448) |
+1:25 +3 |
87.6 1.43 |
||||
6. | #30 |
Trnka Rostislav - Dostál Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
40:49 (2449) |
+1:26 +1 |
87.6 1.44 |
||||
7. | #14 |
Míka Jiří - Šťastný Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Metalex Mělník |
A/1300 |
40:56 (2456) |
+1:33 +7 |
87.4 1.56 |
||||
8. | #42 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Podlipný Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
CVC*** | A/1300 |
41:05 (2465) |
+1:42 +9 |
87.0 1.71 |
|||
9. | #89 |
Šrámek Blahoslav - Braslavec Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS |
41:30 (2490) |
+2:07 +25 |
86.2 2.13 |
||||
10. | #73 |
Boubín Zdeněk - Šklíba Roman |
Škoda 120 LS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/Š120LS |
41:42 0:20 (2502) |
+2:19 +12 |
85.8 2.33 |
||||
11. | #58 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS |
41:51 (2511) |
+2:28 +9 |
85.4 2.48 |
||||
12. | #3 |
Polcar Radko - Straka Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 6 - Břevnov |
RAA*** | A/1600 |
42:01 (2521) |
+2:38 +10 |
85.1 2.65 |
|||
13. | #1 |
Burda Hubert - Kotner Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A/1600 |
42:10 (2530) |
+2:47 +9 |
84.8 2.80 |
||||
14. | #45 |
Machaň Jaromír - Polák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
42:11 (2531) |
+2:48 +1 |
84.8 2.82 |
||||
15. | #44 |
Záleský Pavel - Janda Václav |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Myslív |
A/1300 |
42:12 (2532) |
+2:49 +1 |
84.7 2.84 |
||||
16. | #7 |
Láska Petr - Šolar Milan ml. |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
42:16 (2536) |
+2:53 +4 |
84.6 2.90 |
||||
17. | #78 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
A/Š120LS |
42:29 (2549) |
+3:06 +13 |
84.2 3.12 |
||||
18. | #6 |
Kotál Robert - Sváda Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX ČVUT Praha |
A/1600 |
42:43 (2563) |
+3:20 +14 |
83.7 3.36 |
||||
19. | #53 |
Šplíchal Jan - Hajný Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/1300 |
42:46 (2566) |
+3:23 +3 |
83.6 3.41 |
||||
20. | #34 |
Mika Viktor - Mašek Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | A/1300 |
42:50 (2570) |
+3:27 +4 |
83.5 3.47 |
|||
21. | #92 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Pila |
A/Š120LS |
43:03 (2583) |
+3:40 +13 |
83.1 3.69 |
||||
22. | #75 |
Václavík Libor - Jílek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
43:04 (2584) |
+3:41 +1 |
83.0 3.71 |
||||
23. | #70 |
Najman Václav - Dlouhý Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Petkovy |
A/1300 |
43:05 (2585) |
+3:42 +1 |
83.0 3.72 |
||||
24. | #151 |
Mrkvan Miloš - Hruška Pavel |
Škoda 120 L ASK Karlovy Vary |
A/1300 |
43:05 (2585) |
+3:42 +0 |
83.0 3.72 |
||||
25. | #67 |
Ondřejka Josef - Zet Lubomír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Cvikov |
A/Š120LS |
43:27 (2607) |
+4:04 +22 |
82.3 4.09 |
||||
26. | #24 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 |
43:34 (2614) |
+4:11 +7 |
82.1 4.21 |
||||
27. | #29 |
Kaluskyj Boris - Pukša Julius |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Kolín |
A/1300 |
43:41 0:30 (2621) |
+4:18 +7 |
81.9 4.33 |
||||
28. | #81 |
Kotlan Jiří - Beneš Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
43:47 0:40 (2627) |
+4:24 +6 |
81.7 4.43 |
||||
29. | #156 |
Fořt Jan - Šebek Jindřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
43:53 (2633) |
+4:30 +6 |
81.5 4.53 |
||||
30. | #69 |
Toman Václav - Toman Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2101 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 |
44:00 0:10 (2640) |
+4:37 +7 |
81.3 4.65 |
||||
31. | #97 |
Turek Jaromír - Špicl Milan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD ČSSP Zbiroh |
A/Š120LS |
44:09 (2649) |
+4:46 +9 |
81.0 4.80 |
||||
32. | #94 |
Jón Vladimír - Pilařová Zdeňka |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy |
A/1300 |
44:13 (2653) |
+4:50 +4 |
80.9 4.87 |
||||
33. | #54 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří |
Škoda 120 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
44:21 (2661) |
+4:58 +8 |
80.6 5.00 |
||||
34. | #99 |
Leitl Libor - Kovářů Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/Š120LS |
44:24 0:30 (2664) |
+5:01 +3 |
80.5 5.05 |
||||
35. | #36 |
Stoklasa František - Hrdina Libor |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
44:45 (2685) |
+5:22 +21 |
79.9 5.40 |
||||
36. | #86 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
44:51 (2691) |
+5:28 +6 |
79.7 5.50 |
||||
37. | #71 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Jírovec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Sušice |
A/Š120LS |
44:57 (2697) |
+5:34 +6 |
79.6 5.60 |
||||
38. | #16 |
Novák Josef - Mička Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
45:05 (2705) |
+5:42 +8 |
79.3 5.74 |
||||
39. | #155 |
Riedl Jindřich - Kopecký Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/1300 |
45:05 (2705) |
+5:42 +0 |
79.3 5.74 |
||||
40. | #23 |
Musil Josef - Přibáň Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Žinkovy |
A/Š120LS |
45:20 (2720) |
+5:57 +15 |
78.9 5.99 |
||||
41. | #8 |
Švec Jiří - Pinta Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 2103 Prácheňský AMK Strakonice |
A/1600 |
45:22 (2722) |
+5:59 +2 |
78.8 6.02 |
||||
42. | #76 |
Hrubeš Vladimír - Procházka Slavomil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS |
45:40 (2740) |
+6:17 +18 |
78.3 6.33 |
||||
43. | #48 |
Tuček Rudolf - Jelínek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 L AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 |
45:50 (2750) |
+6:27 +10 |
78.0 6.49 |
||||
44. | #32 |
Stáníček Stanislav - Hilburger Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Čemíny |
A/1300 |
45:54 (2754) |
+6:31 +4 |
77.9 6.56 |
||||
45. | #83 |
Skula Jiří - Skula František |
Škoda 120 LS Poldi Kladno |
A/Š120LS |
46:08 (2768) |
+6:45 +14 |
77.5 6.80 |
||||
46. | #19 |
Zelenka Leopold - Vlastník Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 |
46:09 (2769) |
+6:46 +1 |
77.5 6.81 |
||||
47. | #93 |
Müller Evžen - Křížka Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/Š120LS |
46:41 (2801) |
+7:18 +32 |
76.6 7.35 |
||||
48. | #10 |
Procházka Jaroslav - Holub Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK ETI Březová |
A/1600 |
46:47 (2807) |
+7:24 +6 |
76.4 7.45 |
||||
49. | #120 |
Polanecký Luděk - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 |
46:54 (2814) |
+7:31 +7 |
76.2 7.57 |
||||
50. | #88 |
Čepelák Miloslav - Bouma Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS ASK ŽOS Česká Lípa |
A/Š120LS |
47:19 (2839) |
+7:56 +25 |
75.6 7.99 |
||||
51. | #98 |
Hendrich Jiří - Novák Vítězslav |
Škoda 120 LS IKEM - TN Praha - Krč |
AS *** | A/Š120LS |
47:24 (2844) |
+8:01 +5 |
75.4 8.07 |
|||
52. | #90 |
Musil Stanislav - Hradil Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ČSD Loko Depo Cheb |
A/Š120LS |
48:14 0:20 (2894) |
+8:51 +50 |
74.1 8.91 |
||||
53. | #107 |
Šašek Petr - Klik Vladislav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
PSB*** | A/700 |
48:41 (2921) |
+9:18 +27 |
73.5 9.36 |
|||
54. | #65 |
Ryneš J - Ryneš M |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Ledenice |
A/1300 |
48:42 (2922) |
+9:19 +1 |
73.4 9.38 |
||||
55. | #2 |
Harabiš Vladimír - Strnad Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Cheb |
A/1600 |
48:47 (2927) |
+9:24 +5 |
73.3 9.46 |
||||
56. | #119 |
Soumar Karel - Turek Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
49:02 (2942) |
+9:39 +15 |
72.9 9.71 |
||||
57. | #140 |
Bruner Jiří - Tůma Luboš |
Trabant P601 AMK Březnice |
A/700 |
49:31 (2971) |
+10:08 +29 |
72.2 10.20 |
||||
58. | #55 |
Kubíni Vladimír - Háva Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS |
49:54 (2994) |
+10:31 +23 |
71.7 10.59 |
||||
59. | #137 |
Chylík Jan - Somol Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 |
49:57 (2997) |
+10:34 +3 |
71.6 10.64 |
||||
60. | #38 |
Kroupar Jan - Slabihoud Milan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 |
50:28 0:40 (3028) |
+11:05 +31 |
70.9 11.16 |
||||
61. | #116 |
Viktora Stanislav sen. - Stehlík Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
A/700 |
50:30 (3030) |
+11:07 +2 |
70.8 11.19 |
||||
62. | #139 |
Knyttl Miloš - Beneš Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/700 |
51:02 0:30 (3062) |
+11:39 +32 |
70.1 11.73 |
||||
63. | #122 |
Macourek Tomáš - Heřman Miloš |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 |
51:33 (3093) |
+12:10 +31 |
69.4 12.25 |
||||
64. | #113 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 ZO Pila |
A/700 |
51:39 (3099) |
+12:16 +6 |
69.2 12.35 |
||||
65. | #91 |
Zemko Antonín - Čech Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS SOUZ Slaný |
A/Š120LS |
51:43 (3103) |
+12:20 +4 |
69.1 12.42 |
||||
66. | #111 |
Brožík Miroslav - Lucák Petr |
Trabant P601 ZO Kbel |
A/700 |
51:56 0:10 (3116) |
+12:33 +13 |
68.9 12.63 |
||||
67. | #147 |
Derevlanyj Roman - Mrva Stanislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Brodce nad Jizerou |
A/700 |
52:00 (3120) |
+12:37 +4 |
68.8 12.70 |
||||
68. | #153 |
Krejčí Jaroslav - Fikejz Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Černý Potok |
A/Š120LS |
52:14 0:50 (3134) |
+12:51 +14 |
68.5 12.94 |
||||
69. | #112 |
Kubík Josef - Hasal Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
52:23 1:40 (3143) |
+13:00 +9 |
68.3 13.09 |
||||
70. | #39 |
Denemarek Emil - Korec Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ZJF Chomutov |
A/Š120LS |
52:33 (3153) |
+13:10 +10 |
68.0 13.26 |
||||
71. | #118 |
Papež Roman - Skákalová Gabriela |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/700 |
53:21 (3201) |
+13:58 +48 |
67.0 14.06 |
||||
72. | #136 |
Golis Jaroslav - Hajdůková Iveta |
Trabant P601 AMK Pernarec |
A/700 |
54:41 (3281) |
+15:18 +1:20 |
65.4 15.40 |
||||
73. | #110 |
Kohout Stanislav - Frič Pavel |
Trabant P601 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A/700 |
54:53 0:10 (3293) |
+15:30 +12 |
65.2 15.60 |
||||
74. | #138 |
Vacek Dušan - Sklenář Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
55:20 (3320) |
+15:57 +27 |
64.6 16.06 |
||||
75. | #130 |
Vokroj Miroslav - Havránek Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
56:10 (3370) |
+16:47 +50 |
63.7 16.90 |
||||
76. | #146 |
Baier Vojtěch - Knapp Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
57:49 (3469) |
+18:26 +1:39 |
61.9 18.56 |
||||
77. | #128 |
Půta Josef - Mottl Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Úvaly |
A/700 |
1:01:28 (3688) |
+22:05 +3:39 |
58.2 22.23 |
||||
78. | #60 |
Hauer Jiří - Chreno Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 |
1:01:37 0:30 (3697) |
+22:14 +9 |
58.0 22.38 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #11 |
Gaťák Zdeněk - Cekota Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #17 |
Rys František - Mouca František |
Wartburg 353 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #22 |
Hoch Jaromír - Jílek Vojtěch |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMRK Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #26 |
Pouba Pavel - Procházka František |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAD Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #35 |
Vnouček František - Schneider Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #43 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #46 |
Novák Vladimír - Šreier Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #49 |
Blažek Antonín - Machaj Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTC Praha 1 |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #50 |
Fišera Libor - Fiala Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #52 |
Barták Zdeněk - Pokorný Petr |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #62 |
Peterek František - Sitta Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #63 |
Vostárek Miroslav - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda 105 L AMK Mníšek u Liberce |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #72 |
Jurčík Martin - Kohoušek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #82 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
LBD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #95 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Budín Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #115 |
Rajm J - Šícha Vladimír |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #117 |
Houdek Daniel - Lemák Dušan |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #123 |
Hašek Václav - Černohorská Katrin |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #126 |
Tůma Lumír - Šiman Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/700 | Excluded | ||||||
SS8 | #134 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav |
Trabant P601 Fiat Plzeň-Bory |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #143 |
Bodlák Petr - Tuháček Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Březnice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #144 |
Vítek Jan - Fiala Tomáš |
Trabant P601 ČSAD Děčín |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #150 |
Březina Jindřich - Valenta Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Čemíny |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #152 |
Pánek Petr - Zrostlíková Šárka |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [18. 7. 2011]