9. Rallye Vysočina 1984

Local Czech #1
26. 5. – 27. 5. 1984, Kamenice nad Lipou • asphalt - gravel 93.72 km • Other years
All
Local Czech
All
A/1300
A/1600
A/700
A/Š120LS

Final results

finished: 64 (64 on list)
1. #139 flag flag David Jiří
- Lešetický Tomáš
icon Lada VAZ 2103
Filmové Studio Barrandov
A/1600 1:02:45
(3765)
89.6
 
2. #51 flag flag Stružka Jiří
- Novický Ladislav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ASS Olomouc
A/1300 1:02:48
(3768)
+3
 +3
89.5
 0.03
3. #74 flag flag Špůr Jan
- Havlík Petr
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Junior Hr. Králové
A/1300 1:02:49
(3769)
+4
 +1
89.5
 0.04
4. #77 flag flag Šaroch Petr
- Pelc Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS MTX
AMK Ostrov nad Ohří
A/1300 1:02:56
(3776)
+11
 +7
89.4
 0.12
5. #73 flag flag Žatecký Václav
- Plánička Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vracov
A/1300 1:03:31
(3811)
+46
 +35
88.5
 0.49
6. #106 flag flag Macek Karel
- Hadrávek Václav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300 1:03:36
(3816)
+51
 +5
88.4
 0.54
7. #75 flag flag Kohout Rudolf
- Fišr Vladimír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300 1:03:44
(3824)
+59
 +8
88.2
 0.63
8. #27 flag flag Častoral Jaroslav
- Písař Pavel
icon Škoda 120 LSM
JZD Katovice
A/1300 1:04:02
(3842)
+1:17
 +18
87.8
 0.82
9. #91 flag flag Dušek Jaromír
- Bártík Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Ledenice
CBE*** A/Š120LS 1:04:48
(3888)
+2:03
 +46
86.8
 1.31
10. #52 flag flag Martinásek Pavel
- Laitoch Petr
icon Renault 5 TS
ASS Olomouc
A/1300 1:04:54
(3894)
+2:09
 +6
86.6
 1.38
11. #78 flag flag Valečko Radislav
- Chobot Svatoslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Bohumín
A/1300 1:05:31
(3931)
+2:46
 +37
85.8
 1.77
12. #95 flag flag Mazanec Milan
- Zedník František
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Vlásenice
A/Š120LS 1:05:42
(3942)
+2:57
 +11
85.6
 1.89
13. #31 flag flag Hock Karel
- Hock Milan
icon Škoda 120
AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí
A/1300 1:05:54
(3954)
+3:09
 +12
85.3
 2.02
14. #96 flag flag Boreš Stanislav
- Bartoň Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Semily
A/Š120LS 1:06:04
(3964)
+3:19
 +10
85.1
 2.12
15. #61 flag flag Štěpánek Antonín
- Kotas Tomáš
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vsetín
A/1300 1:06:32
(3992)
+3:47
 +28
84.5
 2.42
16. #81 flag flag Miškovský Ivan
- Danko Jiří
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí
A/1300 1:06:39
(3999)
+3:54
 +7
84.4
 2.50
17. #102 flag flag Štícha Milan
- Skákal Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Liberec
A/Š120LS 1:06:44
(4004)
+3:59
 +5
84.3
 2.55
18. #25 flag flag Michálek František
- Spěváček Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nová Včelnice
A/1300 1:06:46
(4006)
+4:01
 +2
84.2
 2.57
19. #107 flag flag Marcaník Jiří
- Pokorný Miloš
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Podhájí Lutonina
A/Š120LS 1:06:47
(4007)
+4:02
 +1
84.2
 2.58
20. #138 flag flag Bubník Dušan
- Kuhn Oto
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1600 1:06:49
(4009)
+4:04
 +2
84.2
 2.60
21. #108 flag flag Březák Miroslav
- Heidenreich Štepán
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - Slovany
A/Š120LS 1:06:51
(4011)
+4:06
 +2
84.1
 2.62
22. #83 flag flag Ašenbrener Ladislav
- Ašenbrener Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
A/1300 1:06:56
(4016)
+4:11
 +5
84.0
 2.68
23. #53 flag flag Čížek Stanislav
- Sobotka Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Heřmanův Městec
A/1300 1:07:04
(4024)
+4:19
 +8
83.8
 2.76
24. #76 flag flag Polášek Miloslav
- Novák Jaroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300 1:07:14
(4034)
+4:29
 +10
83.6
 2.87
25. #63 flag flag Schmied Jan
- Dovhun Milan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí
A/1300 1:07:16
(4036)
+4:31
 +2
83.6
 2.89
26. #13 flag flag Rothe Ladislav
- Rothe Jan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300 1:07:28
(4048)
+4:43
 +12
83.3
 3.02
27. #97 flag flag Holeček Zdeněk
- Borůvka Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
Avia Praha 9 Čakovice
ACI*** A/Š120LS 1:07:35
(4055)
+4:50
 +7
83.2
 3.09
28. #113 flag flag Dunda Jiří
- Ježek Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
TJ RH Hradec Králové
A/Š120LS 1:07:41
(4061)
+4:56
 +6
83.1
 3.16
29. #10 flag flag Šelmát Stanislav
- Laciný Josef
icon Škoda 120 LM
AMK Spálené Poříčí
A/1300 1:07:47
(4067)
+5:02
 +6
83.0
 3.22
30. #12 flag flag Baďura Petr
- Řihošek Milan
icon Lada VAZ 2101
Řempo Kroměříž
A/1300 1:07:58
(4078)
+5:13
 +11
82.7
 3.34
31. #111 flag flag Chmiel Bronislav
- Mikšan Antonín
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Havířov
A/Š120LS 1:08:11
(4091)
+5:26
 +13
82.5
 3.48
32. #62 flag flag Koudelka Vladimír
- Houšť Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300 1:08:13
(4093)
+5:28
 +2
82.4
 3.50
32. #101 flag flag Šteiner Ladislav
- Houser Miloš
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - Doubravka
A/Š120LS 1:08:13
(4093)
+5:28
 +0
82.4
 3.50
34. #93 flag flag Fiala Josef
- Johánek František
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
PME*** A/Š120LS 1:08:22
(4102)
+5:37
 +9
82.3
 3.60
35. #137 flag flag Drga Vlastislav
- Nesrstová Jana
icon Lada VAZ 2101
JZD Ploština Loučka
A/1300 1:08:30
(4110)
+5:45
 +8
82.1
 3.68
36. #98 flag flag Kejduš Petr
- Růžička Jan
icon Škoda 120 LS
Státní lesy Olomouc
OCD*** A/Š120LS 1:08:32
(4112)
+5:47
 +2
82.1
 3.70
37. #114 flag flag Krob Zdeněk
- Černý Radislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rakovník
A/Š120LS 1:08:34
(4114)
+5:49
 +2
82.0
 3.72
38. #71 flag flag Štefánek Jan
- Balán Lubomír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vracov
A/1300 1:08:37
(4117)
+5:52
 +3
82.0
 3.76
39. #94 flag flag Holan Vladimír
- Hamáčková Stanislava
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS 1:09:01
(4141)
+6:16
 +24
81.5
 4.01
40. #60 flag flag Výška Ladislav
- Pech Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zruč
A/Š120LS 1:09:49
(4189)
+7:04
 +48
80.5
 4.52
41. #34 flag flag Beneš Vladislav
- Suchý Václav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Pačejov
A/Š120LS 1:10:16
(4216)
+7:31
 +27
80.0
 4.81
42. #16 flag flag Henzl Ladislav st.
- Ziera Harald
icon Volkswagen Golf I GTI
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A/1600 1:10:48
(4248)
+8:03
 +32
79.4
 5.15
43. #123 flag flag Pfeifer Marcel
- Fremr Josef
icon Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A/700 1:10:56
(4256)
+8:11
 +8
79.3
 5.24
44. #66 flag flag Hašek Jan
- Slaběňák Jaroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 10
A/1300 1:11:01
(4261)
+8:16
 +5
79.2
 5.29
45. #70 flag flag Kypr Vladimír
- Střítecký Milan
icon Škoda 120
AMK Vyškov
A/1300 1:11:17
(4277)
+8:32
 +16
78.9
 5.46
45. #119 flag flag Jun Miroslav
- Kotrla Pavel
icon Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A/700 1:11:17
(4277)
+8:32
 +0
78.9
 5.46
47. #126 flag flag Podhajský František
- Běla Zdeněk
icon Trabant P601
AMK Nový Bor
A/700 1:11:48
(4308)
+9:03
 +31
78.3
 5.79
48. #103 flag flag Kec David
- Martínek Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
Důl Gottwald Havířov
A/Š120LS 1:11:49
(4309)
+9:04
 +1
78.3
 5.80
49. #128 flag flag Daďan Jan
- Fiala Jiří
icon Trabant P601
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A/700 1:11:52
(4312)
+9:07
 +3
78.2
 5.84
50. #121 flag flag Škrampal Dušan
- Kubín Vlastislav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Pelhřimov
A/700 1:12:23
(4343)
+9:38
 +31
77.7
 6.17
51. #125 flag flag Heřmanovský Jiří
- Heřmanovský Jan
icon Trabant P601
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A/700 1:12:44
(4364)
+9:59
 +21
77.3
 6.39
52. #134 flag flag Pelc Stanislav
- Souček Zdeněk
icon Trabant P601
AMK Praha 1
ABU*** A/700 1:12:47
(4367)
+10:02
 +3
77.3
 6.42
53. #89 flag flag Klokočka Jan
- Macourek Tomáš
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS 1:13:21
(4401)
+10:36
 +34
76.7
 6.79
54. #120 flag flag Sýkora Jaroslav
- Kopecký Vlastimil
icon Trabant P601
ČSAD České Budějovice
A/700 1:13:25
(4405)
+10:40
 +4
76.6
 6.83
55. #38 flag flag Kronďák Jiří
- Podskalský Zbyněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Motorlet Praha
A/1300 1:14:18
(4458)
+11:33
 +53
75.7
 7.39
56. #39 flag flag Sršeň Bohuslav
- Černý Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
TJ RH Šumperk
A/Š120LS 1:14:28
(4468)
+11:43
 +10
75.5
 7.50
57. #131 flag flag Mandaus Josef st.
- Blahout František
icon Trabant P601
SST Postoloprty
A/700 1:15:21
(4521)
+12:36
 +53
74.6
 8.07
58. #133 flag flag Palme Čestmír
- Rudolf Milan
icon Trabant P601
AMK Železnice
JCB*** A/700 1:16:59
(4619)
+14:14
 +1:38
73.0
 9.11
59. #32 flag flag Tomeš Miloš
- Patrman Miloslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice
JNB*** A/1300 1:17:09
(4629)
+14:24
 +10
72.9
 9.22
60. #112 flag flag Březina Josef
- Kotrch Stanislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nýrsko
A/Š120LS 1:17:46
(4666)
+15:01
 +37
72.3
 9.61
61. #124 flag flag Částková Jitka
- Pavlátová Jaroslava
icon Trabant P601
AMK Šternberk
A/700 1:18:17
(4697)
+15:32
 +31
71.8
 9.94
62. #104 flag flag Žák Vladislav
- Hodek Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS 1:19:47
(4787)
+17:02
 +1:30
70.5
 10.90
63. #129 flag flag Martan Jan
- Sova Václav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Zdíkov
PT *** A/700 1:20:25
(4825)
+17:40
 +38
69.9
 11.31
64. #14 flag flag Racek Vlastimil
- Štenglová Eva
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nový Bor
A/1300 1:23:39
(5019)
+20:54
 +3:14
67.2
 13.38

Retirements

28 (28 on list)
SS? #9 flag flag Koukal Jiří
- Křtěn František
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZSS Děčín
A/1300 Retired
SS? #15 flag flag Kiss Dezider
- Rýdlová Alexandra
icon Lada VAZ 2103
Tatra Kopřivnice
A/1600 Retired
SS? #37 flag flag Mrština Dalibor
- Fanta Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
Průmstav Mladá Boleslav
A/1300 Retired
SS? #40 flag flag Levora Miroslav sen.
- Kleiszner Milan
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Chlumčany
A/Š120LS Retired
SS? #43 flag flag Turek Stanislav
- Turková Bohuslava
icon Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600 Retired
SS? #44 flag flag Peřinka Jan
- Müller Karel
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Opava
A/1600 Retired
SS? #46 flag flag Šůcha Václav
- Žižkovský Antonín
icon Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600 Retired
SS? #47 flag flag Havlík Jaroslav
- Havlíková Dana
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Železnice
A/1600 Retired
SS? #49 flag flag Homolka Pavel
- Homolka Jan
icon Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600 Retired
SS? #57 flag flag Hora Miloš
- Taišl Ladislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zruč
A/Š120LS Retired
SS? #58 flag flag Vízek Jindřich
- Pachman Ladislav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou
A/1300 Retired
SS? #64 flag flag Škubník Milan
- Vlček Karel
icon Lada VAZ 21011
JZD Družba Hlavnice
A/1300 Retired
SS? #65 flag flag Šubrt Antonín
- Sivek Bohdan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Bohumín
A/1300 Retired
SS? #79 flag flag Skála Jaromír
- Straňák Kazimír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Černý Potok
A/1300 Retired
SS? #84 flag flag Žák Jiří
- Vávra Dalibor
icon Zastava 101 S
AMK ČSAO Bruntál
A/1300 Retired
SS? #85 flag flag Eliáš Antonín
- Černý Jiří
icon Lada VAZ 2101
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300 Retired
SS? #86 flag flag Kovařík Jiří
- Lancman Petr
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Petrovice
A/1300 Retired
SS? #88 flag flag Černý Jiří
- Šlemín Pavel
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300 Retired
SS? #90 flag flag Sobotka Jaroslav
- Vondráš Vít
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A/Š120LS Retired
SS? #92 flag flag Dufek Václav
- Dufek Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Kdyně
A/Š120LS Retired
SS? #99 flag flag Svoboda Miloš
- Svoboda Michal
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mikulov
A/Š120LS Retired
SS12 #105 flag flag Triner Emil
- Brabec Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS Excluded
SS? #109 flag flag Hlavatý Vladimír
- Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice
TU *** A/Š120LS Retired
SS? #110 flag flag Mašek Petr
- Rychecký Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A/Š120LS Retired
SS? #115 flag flag Petr Pavel
- Drejnar Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Jaroměř
A/Š120LS Retired
SS? #122 flag flag Hartl Karel
- Mertl Rudolf
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Plzeň
A/1300 Retired
SS? #132 flag flag Havlík Josef
- Skákal Petr
icon Trabant P601
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
A/700 Retired
SS? #135 flag flag Böhm Petr
- Kopřiva Bořivoj
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Praha Dačice
A/Š120LS Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [5. 7. 2011]

Page is not visible with AdBlock (or any other ad blocker) enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers320 787
codrivers465 206
events85 976
entries3 719 480
video39 040
photos778 048
car plates1 404 486