Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

9. Rallye Pačejov 1984

6. 7. – 7. 7. 1984, Pačejov • asphalt - gravel 110,02 km • Other years
Local Czech #3

Final results

1.#138flagflag Bubník Dušan
- Kuhn Oto
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1600
1:10:05
(4205)
94.2
 
2.#27flagflag Častoral Jaroslav
- Myslivec Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LSM
JZD Katovice
A/1300
1:10:24
(4224)
+19
 +19
93.8
 0.17
3.#73flagflag Žatecký Václav
- Plánička Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
A/1300
1:10:27
(4227)
+22
 +3
93.7
 0.20
4.#88flagflag Černý Jiří
- Šlemín Pavel
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
1:10:50
(4250)
+45
 +23
93.2
 0.41
5.#74flagflag Špůr Jan
- Havlík Petr
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Junior Hr. Králové
A/1300
1:11:12
(4272)
+1:07
 +22
92.7
 0.61
6.#49flagflag Homolka Pavel
- Homolka Jan
icon Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600
1:11:21
(4281)
+1:16
 +9
92.5
 0.69
7.#46flagflag Šůcha Václav
- Žižkovský Antonín
icon Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600
1:11:34
(4294)
+1:29
 +13
92.2
 0.81
8.#43flagflag Turek Stanislav
- Turková Bohuslava
icon Lada VAZ 2103
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600
1:11:38
(4298)
+1:33
 +4
92.2
 0.85
9.#16flagflag Henzl Ladislav
- Ziera Harald
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A/1600
1:11:40
(4300)
+1:35
 +2
92.1
 0.86
10.#105flagflag Triner Emil
- Brabec Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS
1:12:03
(4323)
+1:58
 +23
91.6
 1.07
11.#107flagflag Marcaník Jiří
- Pokorný Miloš
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Podhájí Lutonina
A/Š120LS
1:13:31
(4411)
+3:26
 +1:28
89.8
 1.87
12.#106flagflag Macek Karel
- Hadrávek Václav
icon Škoda 120 LSM
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
1:14:19
(4459)
+4:14
 +48
88.8
 2.31
13.#98flagflag Kejduš Petr
- Růžička Jan
icon Škoda 120 LS
Státní lesy Olomouc
A/Š120LS
1:14:29
(4469)
+4:24
 +10
88.6
 2.40
14.#108flagflag Březák Miroslav
- Stupka Petr
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - Slovany
A/Š120LS
1:14:32
(4472)
+4:27
 +3
88.6
 2.43
15.#96flagflag Boreš Stanislav
- Bartoň Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Semily
A/Š120LS
1:14:42
(4482)
+4:37
 +10
88.4
 2.52
16.#53flagflag Čížek Stanislav
- Sobotka Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Heřmanův Městec
A/1300
1:14:44
(4484)
+4:39
 +2
88.3
 2.54
17.#10flagflag Šelmát Stanislav
- Laciný Josef
icon Škoda 120 LM
AMK Spálené Poříčí
A/1300
1:14:49
(4489)
+4:44
 +5
88.2
 2.58
18.#79flagflag Skála Jaromír
- Straňák Kazimír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Černý Potok
A/1300
1:15:10
(4510)
+5:05
 +21
87.8
 2.77
19.#57flagflag Hora Miloš
- Taišl Ladislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zruč
A/Š120LS
1:15:26
0:30 (4526)
+5:21
 +16
87.5
 2.92
20.#81flagflag Miškovský Ivan
- Fary Martin
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí
A/1300
1:15:31
0:10 (4531)
+5:26
 +5
87.4
 2.96
21.#51flagflag Stružka Jiří
- Novický Ladislav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ASS Olomouc
A/1300
1:15:35
(4535)
+5:30
 +4
87.3
 3.00
22.#93flagflag Fiala Josef
- Johánek František
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
A/Š120LS
1:16:00
(4560)
+5:55
 +25
86.9
 3.23
23.#56flagflag Markvart František
- Bednář Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
ASK Plzeň
A/1300
1:16:14
(4574)
+6:09
 +14
86.6
 3.35
24.#63flagflag Schmied Jan
- Dovhun Milan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí
A/1300
1:16:25
0:20 (4585)
+6:20
 +11
86.4
 3.45
25.#91flagflag Dušek Jaromír
- Bártík Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Ledenice
A/Š120LS
1:16:33
(4593)
+6:28
 +8
86.2
 3.53
26.#42flagflag Táborský Miroslav
- Schäffer Antonín
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Zeveta Bojkovice
A/Š120LS
1:16:39
0:20 (4599)
+6:34
 +6
86.1
 3.58
27.#25flagflag Michálek František
- Vaňásek František
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nová Včelnice
A/Š120LS
1:16:39
1:10 (4599)
+6:34
 +0
86.1
 3.58
28.#92flagflag Dufek Václav
- Dufek Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Kdyně
A/Š120LS
1:16:39
(4599)
+6:34
 +0
86.1
 3.58
29.#95flagflag Mazanec Milan
- Zedník František
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Vlásenice
A/Š120LS
1:16:41
(4601)
+6:36
 +2
86.1
 3.60
30.#39flagflag Sršeň Bohuslav
- Černý Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
TJ RH Šumperk
A/Š120LS
1:16:57
(4617)
+6:52
 +16
85.8
 3.74
31.#9flagflag Koukal Jiří
- Křtěn František
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK ZSS Děčín
A/Š120LS
1:16:59
(4619)
+6:54
 +2
85.7
 3.76
32.#40flagflag Levora sen. Miroslav
- Kleiszner Milan
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Chlumčany
A/Š120LS
1:18:07
0:10 (4687)
+8:02
 +1:08
84.5
 4.38
33.#66flagflag Hašek Jan
- Slaběňák Jaroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 10
A/1300
1:18:10
(4690)
+8:05
 +3
84.5
 4.41
34.#85flagflag Eliáš Antonín
- Černý Jiří
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/1300
1:18:16
(4696)
+8:11
 +6
84.3
 4.46
35.#102flagflag Štícha Milan
- Skákal Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Liberec
A/Š120LS
1:18:20
(4700)
+8:15
 +4
84.3
 4.50
36.#62flagflag Koudelka Vladimír
- Houšť Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300
1:18:22
2:40 (4702)
+8:17
 +2
84.2
 4.52
37.#29flagflag Suk sen. Vlastimil
- Suková Eva
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mototechna Praha
A/Š120LS
1:18:55
(4735)
+8:50
 +33
83.6
 4.82
38.#113flagflag Dunda Jiří
- Ježek Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
TJ RH Hradec Králové
A/Š120LS
1:19:25
(4765)
+9:20
 +30
83.1
 5.09
39.#134flagflag Pelc Stanislav
- Souček Zdeněk
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A/700
1:20:04
(4804)
+9:59
 +39
82.4
 5.44
40.#114flagflag Krob Zdeněk
- Černý Radislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rakovník
A/Š120LS
1:20:05
(4805)
+10:00
 +1
82.4
 5.45
41.#58flagflag Vízek Jindřich
- Pachman Ladislav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou
A/1300
1:20:10
0:30 (4810)
+10:05
 +5
82.3
 5.50
42.#36flagflag Slíva Libor
- Slívová Silvie
icon Škoda 120
AMK Hlučín
A/1300
1:20:24
(4824)
+10:19
 +14
82.1
 5.63
43.#60flagflag Výška Ladislav
- Pech Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Zruč
A/Š120LS
1:21:39
(4899)
+11:34
 +1:15
80.8
 6.31
44.#128flagflag Daďan Jan
- Fiala Jiří
icon Trabant P601
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A/700
1:22:25
(4945)
+12:20
 +46
80.1
 6.73
45.#47flagflag Havlík Jaroslav
- Havlíková Dana
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Železnice
A/1600
1:23:59
(5039)
+13:54
 +1:34
78.6
 7.58
46.#131flagflag Mandaus st. Josef
- Blahout František
icon Trabant P601
AMK Trabant Plzeň
A/700
1:25:21
(5121)
+15:16
 +1:22
77.3
 8.33
47.#32flagflag Tomeš Miloš
- Patrman Miloslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice
A/1300
1:26:03
4:20 (5163)
+15:58
 +42
76.7
 8.71
48.#130flagflag Gerych Jiří
- Koukal Václav
icon Trabant P601
Barum Team
A/700
1:26:22
0:20 (5182)
+16:17
 +19
76.4
 8.88
49.#31flagflag Hock Karel
- Hock Milan
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Jablonné nad Orlicí
A/1300
1:30:06
1:30 (5406)
+20:01
 +3:44
73.3
 10.92
50.#124flagflag Částková Jitka
- Pavlátová Jaroslava
icon Trabant P601
AMK Šternberk
A/700
1:34:18
(5658)
+24:13
 +4:12
70.0
 13.21
51.#133flagflag Palme Čestmír
- Rudolf Milan
icon Trabant P601
AMK Železnice
A/700
1:34:25
3:30 (5665)
+24:20
 +7
69.9
 13.27
52.#12flagflag Baďura Petr
- Řihošek Milan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
Řempo Kroměříž
A/1300
1:37:57
1:40 (5877)
+27:52
 +3:32
67.4
 15.20
53.#71flagflag Štefánek Jan
- Balán Lubomír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vracov
A/1300
1:44:21
2:00 (6261)
+34:16
 +6:24
63.3
 18.69
54.#119flagflag Jun Miroslav
- Kotrla Pavel
icon Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A/700
1:47:44
(6464)
+37:39
 +3:23
61.3
 20.53
55.#125flagflag Heřmanovský Jiří
- Heřmanovský Jan
icon Trabant P601
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A/700
1:48:49
0:10 (6529)
+38:44
 +1:05
60.7
 21.12

Retirements

SS8#5flagflag Lebeda Miroslav
- Pjetaš Beno
icon Trabant P601
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A/700
Retired
SS9#13flagflag Rothe Ladislav
- Rothe Jan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS4#14flagflag Racek Vlastimil
- Kotelenský Václav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nový Bor
A/1300
Retired
SS3#22flagflag Chalupka Miroslav
- Chalupka Josef

AMK Mariánské Lázně
A/1300
Retired
SS3#26flagflag Holubec Václav
- Horňáková Marie
icon Škoda 120
AMK Příbram
A/1300
Retired
SS3#37flagflag Mrština Dalibor
- Fanta Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
Průmstav Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
Retired
SS2#38flagflag Kronďák Jiří
- Podskalský Zbyněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Motorlet Praha
A/1300
Retired
SS2#50flagflag Pernica Milan
- Michna Lubomír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Opava
A/1300
Retired
SS6#52flagflag Martinásek Pavel
- Plášil Otakar
icon Renault 5 TS
ASS Olomouc
A/1300
Retired
SS3#61flagflag Štěpánek Antonín
- Kotas Tomáš
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Vsetín
A/1300
Retired
SS5#64flagflag Škubník Milan
- Vlček Karel
icon Lada VAZ 21011
JZD Družba Hlavnice
A/1300
Retired
SS1#65flagflag Šubrt Antonín
- Sivek Bohdan
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Bohumín
A/1300
Retired
SS1#75flagflag Kohout Rudolf
- Fišr Vladimír
icon Lada VAZ 21011
PAMK Klatovy
A/1300
Retired
SS3#76flagflag Polášek Miloslav
- Novák Jaroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
VÚGPT Gottwaldov
A/1300
Retired
SS12#77flagflag Šaroch Petr
- Pelc Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS MTX
AMK Ostrov nad Ohří
A/1300
Retired
SS3#78flagflag Valečko Radislav
- Chobot Svatoslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Bohumín
A/1300
Retired
SS9#82flagflag Gelnar Miroslav
- Kaštovský Oldřich
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Klimkovice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS3#83flagflag Ašenbrener Ladislav
- Ašenbrener Pavel
icon Lada VAZ 21011
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
A/1300
Retired
SS9#86flagflag Kovařík Jiří
- Lancman Petr
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Petrovice
A/1300
Retired
SS12#89flagflag Klokočka Jan
- Macourek Tomáš
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS10#94flagflag Holan Vladimír
- Hamáčková Stanislava
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS4#101flagflag Šteiner Ladislav
- Krofta Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - Doubravka
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS5#103flagflag Kec David
- Martínek Miroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
Důl Gottwald Havířov
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS7#104flagflag Žák Vladislav
- Hodek Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
PAMK Klatovy
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#109flagflag Hlavatý Vladimír
- Hlavatá-Mašková Blanka
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Svornost Horní Brusnice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS2#110flagflag Mašek Petr
- Rychecký Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS10#112flagflag Březina Josef
- Kotrch Stanislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Nýrsko
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS9#115flagflag Petr Pavel
- Drejnar Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Jaroměř
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS8#120flagflag Sýkora Jaroslav
- Holubová Marie
icon Trabant P601
ČSAD České Budějovice
A/700
Retired
SS4#121flagflag Škrampal Dušan
- Kubín Vlastislav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Pelhřimov
A/700
Retired
SS11#129flagflag Martan Jan
- Sova Václav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Zdíkov
A/700
Driveshaft
SS3#135flagflag Böhm Petr
- Straka Ladislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZO Praha Dačice
A/Š120LS
Retired
SS9#137flagflag Drga Vlastislav
- Jakuba Eduard
icon Lada VAZ 2101
JZD Ploština Loučka
A/1300
Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [3. 7. 2011]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.