10. Rallye Pačejov 1985
5. 7. – 6. 7. 1985, Pačejov • asphalt - gravel 59.58 km - (cancelled 4.46 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #64 |
Stahl Antonin - Stahl Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A/1300 |
41:17 (2477) |
80.1 |
|||||
2. | #33 |
Míka Jiří - Šťastný Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Metalex Mělník |
A/1300 |
42:10 (2530) |
+53 +53 |
78.4 0.96 |
||||
3. | #69 |
Knespl Miloš - Hendrichová Lenka |
Škoda 120 AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
42:33 (2553) |
+1:16 +23 |
77.7 1.38 |
||||
4. | #91 |
Levora Miroslav sen. - Kleiszner Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Chlumčany |
A/Š120LS |
43:02 (2582) |
+1:45 +29 |
76.9 1.90 |
||||
5. | #42 |
Toman Václav - Toman Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 |
43:22 0:30 (2602) |
+2:05 +20 |
76.3 2.27 |
||||
6. | #30 |
Kolín Jan - Konopásek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
43:24 (2604) |
+2:07 +2 |
76.2 2.30 |
||||
7. | #39 |
Jón Vladimír - Tomeček Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy |
A/1300 |
44:07 (2647) |
+2:50 +43 |
75.0 3.08 |
||||
8. | #54 |
Brychta Petr - Ješetický Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 10 |
A/1300 |
44:20 (2660) |
+3:03 +13 |
74.6 3.32 |
||||
9. | #38 |
Najman Václav - Bobek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Domousnice |
A/1300 |
44:45 1:10 (2685) |
+3:28 +25 |
73.9 3.77 |
||||
10. | #99 |
Goldbricht Jiří - Kolařík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS |
44:55 (2695) |
+3:38 +10 |
73.6 3.96 |
||||
11. | #107 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
44:58 (2698) |
+3:41 +3 |
73.5 4.01 |
||||
12. | #62 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov |
A/1300 |
45:02 1:10 (2702) |
+3:45 +4 |
73.4 4.08 |
||||
13. | #131 |
Valenta Vladimír - Vávra Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS |
45:11 (2711) |
+3:54 +9 |
73.2 4.25 |
||||
14. | #143 |
Dunovský Josef - Lukáš Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS |
45:20 (2720) |
+4:03 +9 |
73.0 4.41 |
||||
15. | #51 |
Fořt Jan - Jílek Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
45:41 0:10 (2741) |
+4:24 +21 |
72.4 4.79 |
||||
16. | #50 |
Zelenka Leopold - Vlastník Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/Š120LS |
45:54 0:30 (2754) |
+4:37 +13 |
72.1 5.03 |
||||
17. | #116 |
Vojtíšek Miroslav - Čapek Richard |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
46:21 (2781) |
+5:04 +27 |
71.4 5.52 |
||||
18. | #199 |
Mlynarčík Josef - Šimon Radovan |
Trabant P601 Geodézie Liberec |
A/700 |
46:42 (2802) |
+5:25 +21 |
70.8 5.90 |
||||
19. | #27 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 LS ARS Praha 9 |
A/1300 |
46:50 0:10 (2810) |
+5:33 +8 |
70.6 6.04 |
||||
20. | #167 |
Soumar Karel - Čapek Leoš |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
46:50 (2810) |
+5:33 +0 |
70.6 6.04 |
||||
21. | #112 |
Kubíni Vladimír - Háva Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS |
46:51 0:10 (2811) |
+5:34 +1 |
70.6 6.06 |
||||
22. | #8 |
Sazama Václav - Smolej Pavel |
Lada 1500 Rallye PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
47:13 0:40 (2833) |
+5:56 +22 |
70.0 6.46 |
||||
23. | #109 |
Hons Miroslav - Polák Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
47:38 0:30 (2858) |
+6:21 +25 |
69.4 6.91 |
||||
24. | #68 |
Fišera Libor - Fiala Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 |
47:54 2:30 (2874) |
+6:37 +16 |
69.0 7.20 |
||||
25. | #184 |
Šinágl Milan - Kysela Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 |
48:16 (2896) |
+6:59 +22 |
68.5 7.60 |
||||
26. | #127 |
Hendrich Jiří - Bartoš Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS IKEM - TN Praha - Krč |
AS *** | A/Š120LS |
48:21 (2901) |
+7:04 +5 |
68.4 7.69 |
|||
27. | #122 |
Čadek Jiří - Beneš Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
48:24 0:20 (2904) |
+7:07 +3 |
68.3 7.75 |
||||
28. | #185 |
Talián Stanislav - Diblík Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Novosedly |
A/700 |
48:37 (2917) |
+7:20 +13 |
68.0 7.98 |
||||
29. | #165 |
Syrvatka Andrej - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 ZO Pila |
A/700 |
48:40 1:00 (2920) |
+7:23 +3 |
68.0 8.04 |
||||
30. | #98 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
LBD*** | A/Š120LS |
48:49 3:30 (2929) |
+7:32 +9 |
67.7 8.20 |
|||
31. | #134 |
Círus Jiří - Círusová Marie |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS |
48:50 (2930) |
+7:33 +1 |
67.7 8.22 |
||||
31. | #178 |
Opolzer Petr - Šícha Vladimír |
Trabant P601 AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
A/700 |
48:50 (2930) |
+7:33 +0 |
67.7 8.22 |
||||
33. | #9 |
Dědek Milan - Hlaváč Vladimír |
Volkswagen Golf GTi ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1600 |
48:59 (2939) |
+7:42 +9 |
67.5 8.38 |
||||
34. | #183 |
Müller Stanislav - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A/700 |
49:02 (2942) |
+7:45 +3 |
67.4 8.44 |
||||
35. | #2 |
Houser Miloš - Bošek Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1600 |
49:20 1:00 (2960) |
+8:03 +18 |
67.0 8.76 |
||||
36. | #82 |
Hodaň Vlastimil - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
A/Š120LS |
49:24 (2964) |
+8:07 +4 |
66.9 8.84 |
||||
37. | #136 |
Honomichl Miloš - Hasil Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Žatec |
A/Š120LS |
49:49 (2989) |
+8:32 +25 |
66.4 9.29 |
||||
38. | #172 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav |
Trabant P601 Fiat Plzeň-Bory |
PMH*** | A/700 |
50:02 0:20 (3002) |
+8:45 +13 |
66.1 9.52 |
|||
39. | #104 |
Musil Josef - Brožík Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Žinkovy |
A/Š120LS |
50:14 2:00 (3014) |
+8:57 +12 |
65.8 9.74 |
||||
40. | #194 |
Regner Martin - Baier Robert |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
50:48 1:20 (3048) |
+9:31 +34 |
65.1 10.36 |
||||
41. | #177 |
Kutík Jiří - Barcal Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/700 |
51:05 (3065) |
+9:48 +17 |
64.7 10.67 |
||||
42. | #129 |
Peterek František - Sitta Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
51:41 2:40 (3101) |
+10:24 +36 |
64.0 11.32 |
||||
43. | #182 |
Ibermajer Zdeněk - Schläfer Milan |
Trabant P601 SPŠS Klatovy |
A/700 |
51:42 1:10 (3102) |
+10:25 +1 |
64.0 11.34 |
||||
44. | #90 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Dvořák Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
51:52 2:30 (3112) |
+10:35 +10 |
63.8 11.52 |
||||
45. | #175 |
Hasman Jiří - Vokroj Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
52:38 (3158) |
+11:21 +46 |
62.8 12.35 |
||||
46. | #189 |
Nový Roman - Pražan Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
A/700 |
52:45 1:00 (3165) |
+11:28 +7 |
62.7 12.48 |
||||
47. | #180 |
Brabec Luboš - Brabec Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
A/700 |
52:53 1:40 (3173) |
+11:36 +8 |
62.5 12.63 |
||||
48. | #201 |
Zmeškal Jaroslav - Tesař Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A/700 |
54:20 (3260) |
+13:03 +1:27 |
60.9 14.21 |
||||
49. | #200 |
Svačina Petr - Hurych Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Autobrzdy Jablonec n. Nisou |
A/700 |
54:29 1:00 (3269) |
+13:12 +9 |
60.7 14.37 |
||||
50. | #4 |
Švec Jiří - Brabec Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX JZD Katovice |
A/1600 |
54:43 1:30 (3283) |
+13:26 +14 |
60.4 14.62 |
||||
51. | #170 |
Bareš Petr - Hrabáček Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Stráž |
A/700 |
55:12 0:20 (3312) |
+13:55 +29 |
59.9 15.15 |
||||
52. | #169 |
Fiala Tomáš - Vostrý Petr |
Trabant P601 ČSAD Děčín |
A/700 |
56:41 0:10 (3401) |
+15:24 +1:29 |
58.3 16.76 |
||||
53. | #197 |
Terš Jiří sen. - Vítek Jan |
Trabant P601 PAMK Klatovy |
A/700 |
1:05:53 2:30 (3953) |
+24:36 +9:12 |
50.2 26.78 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS7 | #1 |
Burda Hubert - Feslová Věra |
Lada VAZ 2103 VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #5 |
Minář Bořivoj - Plachý Ivan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Lustry Kamenický Šenov |
CLA*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #6 |
Samek Jiří - Zrostlíková Šárka |
Volkswagen Scirocco AMK Praha 9 |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #26 |
Mrština Dalibor - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #29 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nymburk |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #31 |
Machaň Jaromír - Polák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #34 |
Kroupar Jan - Slabihoud Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #35 |
Mika Viktor - Kopelent Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Sušice |
KTC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #37 |
Stoklasa František - Gondáš Milan |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #44 |
Kotrba Jaroslav - Pašková Ludmila |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Katovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #45 |
Albert Petr - Janák Antonín |
Wartburg 353 AMK Příbram |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #48 |
Mottl Karel - Drásta Tomáš |
Wartburg 353 ARS Praha 9 |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #49 |
Láska Petr - Šolar Milan ml. |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #52 |
Linha Jiří - Štolcpartová Dana |
Škoda 120 LS Konstruktiva Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #53 |
Straka Jaroslav - Straková Dana |
Škoda 120 LS MSK Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #57 |
Tuček Rudolf - Mouca František |
Škoda 120 L AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #59 |
Barták Zdeněk - Jirásek Michal |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #60 |
Musil Stanislav - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 120 L AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #66 |
Odl Miroslav - Krejčí Michal |
Škoda 120 LS MSK Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #92 |
Bozděch František - Bureš Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Staňkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #93 |
Pouba Pavel - Procházka František |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAD Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #94 |
Holubář Zdeněk - Němeček Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #95 |
Turek Jaromír - Špicl Milan |
Škoda 120 LS JZD ČSSP Zbiroh |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #96 |
Petráček Petr - Graf Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #97 |
Novák Vladimír - Šreier Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #102 |
Leitl Libor - Kovářů Ivo |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #106 |
Pánek Petr - Synáček Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #108 |
Šedivý Zdeněk - Kubalík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Sušice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #110 |
Vojta Ivan - Trnka Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #111 |
Čepelák Miloslav - Bouma Antonín |
Škoda 120 LS ASK ŽOS Česká Lípa |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #115 |
Hoch Jaromír - Jílek Vojtěch |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #118 |
Sekera Rudolf - Veselý František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #119 |
Knyttl Miloš - Beneš Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #120 |
Kozák Jan - Fürbacher Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #124 |
Semerád Josef - Macourek Tomáš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Excluded | ||||||
SS6 | #125 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Turek Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #128 |
Sekyra Miloš - Svoboda Martin |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Čelákovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #130 |
Denemarek Emil - Kužílek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZJF Chomutov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #132 |
Polívka Vladimír - Rupert Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AK Blovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #133 |
Dolejš Petr - Dolejšová Olga |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #137 |
Krejčí Jaroslav - Fikejz Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Černý Potok |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #139 |
Tesař Miloš - Matoušek Michal |
Škoda 120 LS Energovod Horní Počernice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #140 |
Kašpar Milan - Zajíček František |
Škoda 120 LS RH Praha 7 |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #141 |
Koťátko Jaroslav - Koťátko Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brodce nad Jizerou |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #142 |
Derevlanyj Roman - Mrva Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Rozsévačka Bezděčín |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #144 |
Müller Evžen - Kotvald Michal |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #146 |
Malý Karel - Kabátek Bohuslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #151 |
Černý Radislav - Jirásek Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rakovník |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #152 |
Šteiner Václav - Stupka Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #166 |
Houdek Daniel - Lemák Dušan |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #168 |
Bodlák Petr - Tuháček Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Březnice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #171 |
Golis Jaroslav - Tiller Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Stříbro |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #174 |
Plocar Karel - Kotner Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK VŠV Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #176 |
Čada Otto - Stejskal Václav sen. |
Trabant P601 AMK Horažďovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #179 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Friess Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
LTA*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #181 |
Vacek Dušan - Knapp Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #186 |
Vondryska Josef - Vondryska Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #187 |
Kanalas Josef - Kohův Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #190 |
Dlabaja Miroslav - Dyršmíd Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #191 |
Radvanová Marta - Čekan Karel |
Trabant P601 ARS Praha 9 |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #195 |
Kubík Josef - Hasal Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #196 |
Půta Josef - Sitta Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Úvaly |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #198 |
Pečený Bedřich - Hajšman Luboš |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #204 |
Sova Václav - Prokop Miloš |
Trabant P601 AMK Zdíkov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #207 |
Somol Václav - Kotrč Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [18. 6. 2011]