lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

3. Rallye Plzeň 1972

Local Championship
10. 6. – 11. 6. 1972, Plzeň • ASK Plzeň • asphalt - gravel 9.05 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 58 (58 on list)
1.#36flagflag Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra
icon
Fiat 850 Coupé
AMK Losiná
PMA 27-67A2/10007:50
(470)
69.3
 
2.#34flagflag Vlasák Bořivoj
- Pelech Petr
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Lovosice
A2/10007:53
(473)
+3
 +3
68.9
 0.33
3.#90flagflag Říha st. Zdeněk
- Kittler Jan
icon
Fiat 125 S
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
CV 89-79B5/50008:04
(484)
+14
 +11
67.3
 1.55
4.#5flagflag Langer Jiří
- Březina Karel
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/11508:05
(485)
+15
 +1
67.2
 1.66
5.#86flagflag Filip Václav
- Filip Milan
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Sušice
B5/50008:08
(488)
+18
 +3
66.8
 1.99
6.#6flagflag Ševčík Jiří
- Koudelka Václav
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/11508:11
(491)
+21
 +3
66.4
 2.32
7.#1flagflag Urban Jiří
- Mareček Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
ČSAD České Budějovice
A1/11508:13
(493)
+23
 +2
66.1
 2.54
8.#88flagflag Nešpor Zdeněk
- Havlík Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 RC
AMK Hořovice
B5/50008:15
(495)
+25
 +2
65.8
 2.76
9.#49flagflag Uldrich Václav
- Drnec Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Škoda MB Praha
A2/10008:20
(500)
+30
 +5
65.2
 3.31
10.#121flagflag Kroft Václav
- Kindl Antonín
icon
Škoda 100 L
ASK Plzeň
A2/10008:41
1:00 (521)
+51
 +21
62.5
 5.64
11.#131flagflag Procházka Josef
- Hokr Václav
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
PAMK Klatovy
A1/11508:47
(527)
+57
 +6
61.8
 6.30
12.#26flagflag Klik Josef
- Dvořáková Marta
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/6009:00
(540)
+1:10
 +13
60.3
 7.73
13.#40flagflag Janků Jan
- Válek Josef
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ÚAMK Hanušovice
A2/10009:05
1:00 (545)
+1:15
 +5
59.8
 8.29
14.#47flagflag Sedlák Milan
- Kinský Tomáš
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Plzeň - střed
A2/10009:08
(548)
+1:18
 +3
59.5
 8.62
15.#42flagflag Fešárek Adolf
- Kořínek Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Důl Ostrava
A2/10009:15
1:00 (555)
+1:25
 +7
58.7
 9.39
16.#71flagflag Podvalský Karel
- Fára Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/11509:16
1:00 (556)
+1:26
 +1
58.6
 9.50
16.#92flagflag Kotnauer Jan
- Turek Pavel
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Nýřany
B5/50009:16
1:00 (556)
+1:26
 +0
58.6
 9.50
18.#39flagflag Dlouhý Bedřich
- Neubauer Arnošt
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/10009:17
1:00 (557)
+1:27
 +1
58.5
 9.61
19.#43flagflag Kapa Jan
- Hrodek Bohumil
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/10009:39
1:00 (579)
+1:49
 +22
56.3
 12.04
20.#44flagflag Mrázek Jan
- Bůzek Josef
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Příbram
A2/10009:41
1:00 (581)
+1:51
 +2
56.1
 12.27
20.#87flagflag Průša Jaroslav
- Matějka Vladimír
icon
Fiat 125
AMK Ústí nad Labem
B5/50009:41
1:00 (581)
+1:51
 +0
56.1
 12.27
22.#65flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Trajboldová-Váchová Eva
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/11509:42
1:00 (582)
+1:52
 +1
56.0
 12.38
23.#123flagflag Smrž Karel
- Mundil Evald
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Stříbro
A2/10009:43
1:00 (583)
+1:53
 +1
55.9
 12.49
24.#18flagflag Jírovec Pavel
- Jírovcová Marie
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/11509:45
1:00 (585)
+1:55
 +2
55.7
 12.71
25.#68flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Stoklasa Otto
icon
Renault 8
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/11509:48
2:00 (588)
+1:58
 +3
55.4
 13.04
26.#11flagflag Vorel Jaroslav
- Waldhauser František
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Příbram
A1/11509:51
1:00 (591)
+2:01
 +3
55.1
 13.37
27.#64flagflag Kolář Ladislav
- Bláha Antonín
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/115010:07
1:00 (607)
+2:17
 +16
53.7
 15.14
28.#62flagflag Tomášek Vlastimil
- Enge Břetislav
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
AMK Liberec
A2/115010:15
2:00 (615)
+2:25
 +8
53.0
 16.02
29.#19flagflag Mašín Emanuel
- Bláha Václav
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Čísovice
A1/115010:20
1:00 (620)
+2:30
 +5
52.5
 16.57
30.#35flagflag Svejkovský Zdeněk
- Zahradník Jar.
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Doubí
A2/100010:32
2:00 (632)
+2:42
 +12
51.6
 17.90
31.#4flagflag Švantner Václav
- Liesner Vlastimil
icon
Škoda 100 L
Báňské stavby Most
A1/115010:55
1:00 (655)
+3:05
 +23
49.7
 20.44
32.#73flagflag Vacík Milan
- Mužík Miroslav
icon
Renault 8 S
PAMK Klatovy
ST 73-37A2/115011:05
3:00 (665)
+3:15
 +10
49.0
 21.55
33.#103flagflag Vero Imondi
- Formánek Mil.
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Chodov
A1/115011:12
2:00 (672)
+3:22
 +7
48.5
 22.32
34.#132flagflag Kesl Jan
- Novotný Jiří
icon
Wartburg 353
PAMK Klatovy
A1/115011:13
2:00 (673)
+3:23
 +1
48.4
 22.43
35.#133flagflag Pech sen. Václav
- Čipera Karel
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ASK Plzeň
B5/500011:19
3:00 (679)
+3:29
 +6
48.0
 23.09
36.#61flagflag Červený Václav
- Pavlík Jiří
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/115011:33
3:00 (693)
+3:43
 +14
47.0
 24.64
37.#106flagflag Murárik Vladimír
- Fousek

AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou
A1/115011:42
2:00 (702)
+3:52
 +9
46.4
 25.64
38.#81flagflag Svoboda Ladislav
- Palma Bedřich
icon
Saab 96 V4
Báňské stavby Most
B5/500011:43
3:00 (703)
+3:53
 +1
46.3
 25.75
39.#38flagflag Formánek Josef
- Hyský Alfréd
icon
Škoda 100 L
MSK Teplice
A2/100011:44
3:00 (704)
+3:54
 +1
46.3
 25.86
40.#22flagflag Mařík Jan
- Fialová Anna
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/60011:46
3:00 (706)
+3:56
 +2
46.1
 26.08
41.#112flagflag Jehlík Miroslav
- Jehlík Jan
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/60011:51
3:00 (711)
+4:01
 +5
45.8
 26.63
42.#50flagflag Obr H.
- Obrová V.
icon
Škoda 100
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/100012:23
3:00 (743)
+4:33
 +32
43.8
 30.17
43.#101flagflag Rajtr Pavel
- Pavlovský Jiří
icon
Škoda 110 LS
AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A1/115012:37
4:00 (757)
+4:47
 +14
43.0
 31.71
44.#89flagflag Chlup Zdeněk
- Hamouz Jiří
icon
Ford Capri
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
MOA 03-93B5/500013:02
5:00 (782)
+5:12
 +25
41.7
 34.48
45.#45flagflag Kopáč Bohumil
- Bambas Ladislav
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Příbram
A2/100013:18
4:00 (798)
+5:28
 +16
40.8
 36.24
46.#105flagflag Hudaňa Václav
- Hála
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Skalná
A1/115013:19
4:20 (799)
+5:29
 +1
40.8
 36.35
47.#48flagflag Šimer
- Petr
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Horní Planá
A2/100015:36
6:00 (936)
+7:46
 +2:17
34.8
 51.49
48.#12flagflag Smetana Zdeněk
- Vřešťál Jan
icon
Škoda 110
Ministerstvo hutnictví a strojírenství
A1/115016:14
3:00 (974)
+8:24
 +38
33.4
 55.69
49.#52flagflag Brant Ivan
- Richter
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/100016:44
7:00 (1004)
+8:54
 +30
32.5
 59.01
50.#7flagflag Diamant František
- Novotný Jiří
icon
Renault 8
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/115017:21
8:00 (1041)
+9:31
 +37
31.3
 63.09
51.#54flagflag Polívka Václav
- Mráz
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/115017:23
9:00 (1043)
+9:33
 +2
31.2
 63.31
52.#53flagflag Kebl Jaroslav
- Vít Miroslav
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/100017:46
9:00 (1066)
+9:56
 +23
30.6
 65.86
53.#15flagflag Křížek Karel
- Wohlmuth
icon
Škoda 100
PAMK Klatovy
A1/115020:13
11:20 (1213)
+12:23
 +2:27
26.9
 82.10
54.#60flagflag Nosek Jan
- Vašíček Ivan
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/115024:06
15:00 (1446)
+16:16
 +3:53
22.5
 107.85
55.#29flagflag Filípek Josef
- Hanousek Jiří
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/60026:45
17:00 (1605)
+18:55
 +2:39
20.3
 125.41
56.#24flagflag Najdenov J.
- Pícl Karel
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A2/60027:02
18:00 (1622)
+19:12
 +17
20.1
 127.29
57.#70flagflag Vondráček Ladislav
- Hrstka Antonín
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/115030:23
20:00 (1823)
+22:33
 +3:21
17.9
 149.50
58.#83flagflag Vaník
- Vojtěch Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Liberec
B5/500033:33
25:00 (2013)
+25:43
 +3:10
16.2
 170.50

Retirements

14 (14 on list)
SS1#8flagflag Šebesta Jaroslav
- Kulička Václav

AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/1150Retired
SS2#23flagflag Steller Jan
- Žikula František
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
A2/600Retired
SS2#25flagflag Bedrník Pavel
- Matějka Karel
icon
Trabant P601
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/600Excluded
SS2#31flagflag Kratochvíl Zdeněk
- Prokop Tomáš
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Plzeň - střed
A2/1000Retired
SS2#41flagflag Chlad Rudolf
- Pecina Robert
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ASK Karlovy Vary
B5/5000Excluded
SS2#57flagflag Přidal Antonín
- Ferfecký
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Ostrava Poruba
A2/1000Retired
SS1#69flagflag Šůcha Václav
- Šustr
icon
Škoda 110 L
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1150Retired
SS2#80flagflag Beneš Viktor
- Žalud Antonín
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Plzeň
B5/5000Retired
SS2#82flagflag Starý Josef
- Ponocný Miroslav
icon
Škoda 110 RC
ASK Plzeň
B5/5000Retired
SS2#102flagflag Polan Petr
- Slavík
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ASK Plzeň
A1/1150Retired
SS2#107flagflag Johánek Karel
- Přerost Václav
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
PAMK Klatovy
A1/1150Retired
SS1#108flagflag Eöllös Juraj
- Jerman Bohuslav

PAMK Klatovy
A1/1150Retired
SS1#111flagflag Zajíc Zdeněk
- Zýková Hana
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600Retired
SS2#122flagflag Budovec Jiří
- Stránský Petr
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/1000Excluded
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [7. 12. 2015]
drivers 264 533
codrivers 383 773
events 72 039
entries 3 027 980
video 29 371
photos 594 840
car plates 952 084