9. Rallye Hradec Králové 1973
25. 3. 1973, Hradec Králové • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 71 (71 on list)
1. | #153 |
Říha Zdeněk st. - Pazák Vlastimil |
Fiat 125 S AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
B5/2500 |
14:15 (855) |
||||||
2. | #109 |
Jirotka Petr - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 |
14:31 (871) |
+16 +16 |
|||||
3. | #114 |
Molnár Ambrož - Müller |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 |
14:34 (874) |
+19 +3 |
|||||
4. | #152 |
Bičiště Karel - Stejskal Jaroslav |
Ford Cortina AMK Dvůr Králové |
B5/2500 |
14:39 (879) |
+24 +5 |
|||||
5. | #3 |
Kopejsko Josef - Černohorský Jiří |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
14:41 (881) |
+26 +2 |
|||||
6. | #112 |
Kovář Štěpán - Deml Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L PZO Motokov |
A2/1150 |
14:44 (884) |
+29 +3 |
|||||
7. | #18 |
Ondřejovský Karel - Ruprich Jan |
Renault 8 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 |
14:49 (889) |
+34 +5 |
|||||
8. | #117 |
Nosek Jan - Vašíček Ivan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
14:57 (897) |
+42 +8 |
|||||
9. | #25 |
Brant Ivan - Haas Otto |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
15:01 (901) |
+46 +4 |
|||||
10. | #2 |
Ginsl Jaroslav - Klemenc Josef |
Fiat 128 C ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
15:04 (904) |
+49 +3 |
|||||
10. | #110 |
Faltus Milan - Janíček Jan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Svitavy |
A2/1150 |
15:04 (904) |
+49 +0 |
|||||
12. | #10 |
Špiryt Václav - Kučera Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Trutnov |
A1/1150 |
15:11 (911) |
+56 +7 |
|||||
13. | #111 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Koza František |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 |
15:12 (912) |
+57 +1 |
|||||
14. | #65 |
Krumpholc Karel - Šolar Václav |
Wartburg 353 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
15:13 (913) |
+58 +1 |
|||||
15. | #29 |
Skála Vladimír - Trajbold Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
15:17 (917) |
+1:02 +4 |
|||||
16. | #61 |
Soukup - Braný Pavel |
AMK Praha 1 |
A2/1000 |
15:21 (921) |
+1:06 +4 |
|||||
17. | #11 |
Krátký Antonín - Kozák Jaroslav |
Fiat 850 AMK Škoda Ústí nad Labem |
A1/1150 |
15:25 (925) |
+1:10 +4 |
|||||
18. | #38 |
Mejdr - Lokvenc Vladimír |
AMK Hradec Králové |
A1/1150 |
15:39 0:20 (939) |
+1:24 +14 |
|||||
19. | #98 |
Michálek Ladislav - Krejčí Svatopluk |
Škoda 110 L ASK Havířov |
A2/1150 |
15:39 (939) |
+1:24 +0 |
|||||
20. | #8 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Kábrtová Helena |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Trutnov |
A1/1150 |
15:42 0:40 (942) |
+1:27 +3 |
|||||
21. | #119 |
Heřman Miroslav - Makal Emil |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1150 |
15:43 0:40 (943) |
+1:28 +1 |
|||||
22. | #78 |
Bláha Stanislav - Hrubeš Tomáš |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Krásná Lípa |
A2/1000 |
15:48 (948) |
+1:33 +5 |
|||||
23. | #133 |
Vrbeník František - Vrbeníková Jana |
Renault 16 TS Sport RD Rýmařov |
B5/2500 |
15:49 1:00 (949) |
+1:34 +1 |
|||||
24. | #103 |
Horčička Josef - Pozníčková Stanislava |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 |
15:50 (950) |
+1:35 +1 |
|||||
25. | #40 |
Hátle Jar. - Hátle Oldřich |
AMK Lázně Bělohrad |
A1/1150 |
15:53 (953) |
+1:38 +3 |
|||||
26. | #39 |
Trčala Pavel - Přikryl Lubomír |
Škoda 100 L AMK Zbrojovka Jablůnka |
A1/1150 |
15:57 (957) |
+1:42 +4 |
|||||
27. | #96 |
Exner Jindřich - Švorc Václav |
Škoda 110 R ASK Elton Nové Město nad Metují |
A2/1150 |
16:00 2:00 (960) |
+1:45 +3 |
|||||
28. | #63 |
Novotný Milan - Novotný Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Škoda MB Praha |
A2/1000 |
16:04 (964) |
+1:49 +4 |
|||||
29. | #45 |
Zedník Ivan - Křišťan Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 |
16:05 (965) |
+1:50 +1 |
|||||
30. | #36 |
Gottwald Jiří - Janeba Petr |
AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A1/1150 |
16:07 (967) |
+1:52 +2 |
|||||
31. | #107 |
Husák Miroslav - Arazim Václav |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 |
16:08 (968) |
+1:53 +1 |
|||||
32. | #62 |
Cais Václav - Hrstka Antonín |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1000 |
16:18 (978) |
+2:03 +10 |
|||||
33. | #105 |
Tichý Jaroslav - Kasal Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK CHZ ČSSP Záluží |
A2/1150 |
16:19 1:00 (979) |
+2:04 +1 |
|||||
34. | #59 |
Růžička Jaroslav - Krmela František |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Šumperk |
A2/1000 |
16:20 1:00 (980) |
+2:05 +1 |
|||||
35. | #17 |
Klimesch Václav - Krejčí František |
Škoda 100 AMK Police nad Metují |
A1/1150 |
16:34 1:00 (994) |
+2:19 +14 |
|||||
36. | #28 |
Benda Jiří - Benda František |
Škoda 100 AMK Kovopodnik Pardubice |
A1/1150 |
16:37 (997) |
+2:22 +3 |
|||||
37. | #74 |
Braun Jan - Vácha Bohumil |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Trutnov |
A2/1000 |
16:42 0:20 (1002) |
+2:27 +5 |
|||||
38. | #19 |
Novotný Josef - Berger Mojmír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Svitavy |
A2/1150 |
16:54 1:00 (1014) |
+2:39 +12 |
|||||
39. | #37 |
Havíř Ladislav - Netík Miloš |
AMK Hradec Králové |
A1/1150 |
17:00 0:40 (1020) |
+2:45 +6 |
|||||
40. | #51 |
Sedlák Milan - Andrusiow Miloslav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 |
17:01 0:20 (1021) |
+2:46 +1 |
|||||
41. | #1 |
Havel Vlastimil - Šrámek Miloš |
Škoda 110 LS AZNP Vrchlabí |
A1/1150 |
17:08 2:00 (1028) |
+2:53 +7 |
|||||
42. | #41 |
Jehlička Vladimír - Gillar Štěpán |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A2/600 |
17:18 0:40 (1038) |
+3:03 +10 |
|||||
43. | #32 |
Zahrádka Zdeněk - Machač Ivan |
Renault 8 S AMK Praha 6 - Sedlec |
A1/1150 |
17:20 1:00 (1040) |
+3:05 +2 |
|||||
44. | #44 |
Pavelek Milan - Klapetek Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/600 |
17:24 0:20 (1044) |
+3:09 +4 |
|||||
45. | #97 |
Čech Josef - Buben Petr |
Škoda 100 Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
A2/1150 |
17:31 2:20 (1051) |
+3:16 +7 |
|||||
46. | #43 |
Steller Ladislav - Houška Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Tachov |
A2/600 |
17:41 2:00 (1061) |
+3:26 +10 |
|||||
47. | #72 |
Janoušek Václav - Vachala Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1000 |
17:42 2:00 (1062) |
+3:27 +1 |
|||||
48. | #55 |
Havránková Jaroslava - Skotnica Edvard |
Škoda 100 L AMK Důl Doubrava |
A2/1000 |
17:43 1:20 (1063) |
+3:28 +1 |
|||||
49. | #104 |
Polívka Václav - Fehr Milan |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
18:01 3:40 (1081) |
+3:46 +18 |
|||||
50. | #4 |
Prokipčák Josef - Prokipčák Konstantin |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Doubravník |
A1/1150 |
18:08 3:00 (1088) |
+3:53 +7 |
|||||
51. | #116 |
Vacík Milan - Mikula Jiří |
Renault 8 S ZAAS Klatovy |
ST *** | A2/1150 |
18:14 3:00 (1094) |
+3:59 +6 |
||||
52. | #118 |
Janků Jan - Krečmerová A. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Hanušovice |
A2/1150 |
18:45 4:00 (1125) |
+4:30 +31 |
|||||
53. | #22 |
Hyška Miloslav - Kříž |
Renault 8 ARC Brno |
A1/1150 |
18:46 3:00 (1126) |
+4:31 +1 |
|||||
54. | #115 |
Bareš Ladislav - Koťátko Vratislav |
Škoda 100 AMK Liberec |
LB *** | A2/1150 |
18:49 4:20 (1129) |
+4:34 +3 |
||||
55. | #34 |
Kubec Jiří - Petrášek Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/1150 |
18:56 3:20 (1136) |
+4:41 +7 |
|||||
56. | #99 |
Fajmon František - Skalský Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Svitavy |
A2/1150 |
19:14 4:00 (1154) |
+4:59 +18 |
|||||
57. | #27 |
Fistrle Bohumil - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Krnov - Cvilín |
A1/1150 |
19:26 3:00 (1166) |
+5:11 +12 |
|||||
58. | #122 |
Blaha Oldřich st. - Blaha Oldřich ml. |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Moravská Třebová |
A2/1150 |
19:38 4:00 (1178) |
+5:23 +12 |
|||||
59. | #35 |
Tyrpekl František - Knedlhans Jiří |
Škoda 100 L ASK Plzeň |
A1/1150 |
19:43 2:20 (1183) |
+5:28 +5 |
|||||
60. | #16 |
Treml Pavel - Maršík Petr |
Škoda 110 R AMK Trutnov |
A1/1150 |
20:11 3:00 (1211) |
+5:56 +28 |
|||||
61. | #6 |
Kala Jiří - Kala Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
A1/1150 |
20:18 4:40 (1218) |
+6:03 +7 |
|||||
62. | #161 |
Vávra Arnošt - Zikmund Oskar |
Škoda 110 R AMK Varnsdorf |
A1/1150 |
20:19 4:20 (1219) |
+6:04 +1 |
|||||
63. | #151 |
Čermák Rudolf - Herzog Vlastimil |
Dům techniky Ústí nad Labem |
B5/2500 |
21:10 5:00 (1270) |
+6:55 +51 |
|||||
64. | #131 |
Volf Miloslav - Stránský Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 S ARK Mladá Boleslav |
B5/2500 |
21:29 6:00 (1289) |
+7:14 +19 |
|||||
65. | #58 |
Štolba Václav - Krejza Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AK Spolana Neratovice |
A2/1000 |
21:32 6:00 (1292) |
+7:17 +3 |
|||||
66. | #106 |
Nývlt Karel - Kosinka |
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A1/1150 |
22:45 6:00 (1365) |
+8:30 +1:13 |
|||||
67. | #7 |
Vorlík Vlastimil - Ungrád Josef |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Hradec Králové |
A1/1150 |
23:08 6:00 (1388) |
+8:53 +23 |
|||||
68. | #76 |
Matoulek Václav - Janoušek Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Trutnov |
A2/1000 |
23:41 5:20 (1421) |
+9:26 +33 |
|||||
69. | #79 |
Sündermann Helmut - Dobeš Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Hanušovice |
A2/1000 |
23:45 7:20 (1425) |
+9:30 +4 |
|||||
70. | #75 |
Pavelka Josef - Steska Václav |
Škoda 1000 MB ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1000 |
38:17 21:40 (2297) |
+24:02 +14:32 |
|||||
71. | #83 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
PMA*** | A2/1000 |
39:09 22:00 (2349) |
+24:54 +52 |
||||
Retirements
26 (26 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #5 |
Kyncl Luboš - Tvrzník Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Autoškola Trutnov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #9 |
Lebeda Rudolf - Féna Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Doubrava - Žďár |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #12 |
Souček František - Krákora František |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Trutnov |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #14 |
Roubalová Eva - Roubal Josef |
Škoda 100 L AMK Hradec Králové |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #15 |
Pustějovský Jindřich - Mikeska Radomír |
Škoda 110 L Zetor Brno |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #21 |
Boumová Míla - Patera Michal |
Renault 8 S AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #24 |
Štěpán Pavel - Šebek Jaromír |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A1/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #26 |
Mácha Jiří - Žák Břetislav |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Polička |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #33 |
Bulíček Jiří - Šmíd Václav |
Volkswagen Brouk ČSD Hradec Králové |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #42 |
Kordač Martin - Hasík Pavel |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #46 |
Hronek - Šolar |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 1 |
A2/600 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #53 |
Kratochvíl Zdeněk - Prokop Tomáš |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #56 |
Jírovec Pavel - Kopal Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #57 |
Suchánka Petr - Koláček Jan |
Škoda 100 Báňské stavby Most |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #66 |
Budovec Jiří - Stránský Petr |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK PAL Tábor |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #71 |
Pokorný Jan - Rosenkranz Bohuslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Svitavy |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #77 |
Kraus Miloš - Štípek Jiří |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #80 |
Kudláček Jaroslav - Dlouhý Ivo |
Škoda 100 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #82 |
Dub Antonín - Johánek František |
Škoda 1000 MB ASK Plzeň |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #84 |
Kozlovský - Vít |
AMK Hradec Králové |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #120 |
Mohet Miroslav - Enderle Jan |
Škoda 1000 MB AMK Dvůr Králové |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #121 |
Fiala Luděk - Ptáček Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Příbram |
PBA*** | A2/1150 | Accident | |||||
SS2 | #123 |
Hajdekr František - Tomšovic |
ČZ Strakonice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #132 |
Masojídek Václav - Wild Jan |
Lada VAZ 2101 AMK PAL Tábor |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #135 |
Procházka - Bolf Vojtěch |
AK Spolana Neratovice |
B5/2500 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #162 |
Hortek Pavel - Popďakubník Petr |
Renault 8 S AMK Praha 6 - Sedlec |
A1/1150 | Retired |