lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

2. Rallye Českým Rájem 1971

17. 5. – 18. 5. 1971, Jíčín • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Local Championship

Final results

finished: 84 (84 on list)
1.#130flagflag Šrámek Miloš
- Lokvenc Vladimír
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
AZNP Vrchlabí
A2/1150
4:53.2
(293,2)
2.#32flagflag Jelínek Jaroslav
- Slavík Josef
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/1150
5:06.8
(306,8)
+13.6
 +13.6
3.#3flagflag Rejmon Pavel
- Rejmon Ivan
icon
Renault 8 Gordini
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
B6
5:12.5
(312,5)
+19.3
 +5.7
4.#9flagflag Gregor M.
- Šesták František
icon
Renault 8 Gordini
AK Mělník
B6
5:15.6
(315,6)
+22.4
 +3.1
5.#40flagflag Rulc
- Macoun
icon
Škoda 100 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A2/1000
5:17.5
(317,5)
+24.3
 +1.9
6.#18flagflag Kamaryt Miroslav
- Janoušek
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/1150
5:17.7
(317,7)
+24.5
 +0.2
7.#21flagflag Formánek Josef
- Musil
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Teplice
A2/1150
5:18.6
(318,6)
+25.4
 +0.9
8.#19flagflag Jeřábek Josef
- Hásek Josef
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
A2/1150
5:20.2
(320,2)
+27.0
 +1.6
9.#103flagflag Veselý Ladislav
- Trnka Jan
icon
Fiat 850 Coupé
PAMK Klatovy
A1/1000
5:21.9
(321,9)
+28.7
 +1.7
10.#82flagflag Koch Jaroslav
- Hejna Milan
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/1000
5:30.2
(330,2)
+37.0
 +8.3
11.#60flagflag Hank Tomáš
- Jandura Jiří
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
AMK Špindlerův Mlýn
A1/1150
5:32.7
(332,7)
+39.5
 +2.5
12.#56flagflag Konečný Josef
- Zajíček Josef
icon
Škoda 110 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A1/1150
5:34.0
(334)
+40.8
 +1.3
13.#57flagflag Sklenář
- Božek
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
AMK STAS Praha
A1/1150
5:34.0
(334)
+40.8
 +0.0
14.#46flagflag Lepka Miloš
- Jokeš Ladislav
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Moravská Třebová
A2/1000
5:34.2
(334,2)
+41.0
 +0.2
15.#53flagflag Krečmer Jaroslav
- Měřínský Otta
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Rýmařov
A1/1150
5:34.3
(334,3)
+41.1
 +0.1
16.#89flagflag Beneš Pavel
- Ginsl Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 1000 MBG
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A1/1000
5:34.6
(334,6)
+41.4
 +0.3
17.#101flagflag Polanský Jan
- Honc
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A1/1000
5:34.8
(334,8)
+41.6
 +0.2
18.#111flagflag Berger Antonín
- Kryl Pavel
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Příbram
A1/1000
5:35.3
(335,3)
+42.1
 +0.5
19.#102flagflag Čížek
- Kusák
icon
Škoda 100 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A1/1000
5:36.8
(336,8)
+43.6
 +1.5
20.#80flagflag Vlášek Karel
- Paulík Pavel
icon
Škoda 1000 MBG
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/1000
5:37.0
(337)
+43.8
 +0.2
21.#110flagflag Vančura Jiří
- Pěknic Jan
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
Báňské stavby Most
A1/1000
5:37.1
(337,1)
+43.9
 +0.1
22.#88flagflag Starý Josef
- Kracík František
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Doubrava - Žďár
A1/1000
5:38.4
(338,4)
+45.2
 +1.3
23.#124flagflag Furman
- Glatz
icon
Škoda 100 L
Dukla Pohořelec
A1/1000
5:38.8
(338,8)
+45.6
 +0.4
24.#61flagflag Hýsek Radek
- Venclovský Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 L
ARC Brno
A1/1150
5:39.2
(339,2)
+46.0
 +0.4
25.#44flagflag Havránek Ivo
- Měřínský Otta
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
Tatra Kopřivnice
A2/1000
5:39.7
(339,7)
+46.5
 +0.5
26.#15flagflag Kubů Josef
- Vojtěch
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
AK Mělník
A2/1150
5:40.3
(340,3)
+47.1
 +0.6
27.#37flagflag Uldrich Václav
- Drnec Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Škoda MB Praha
A2/1000
5:41.4
(341,4)
+48.2
 +1.1
28.#104flagflag Prislinger Petr
- Pavlíček Jiří
icon
Fiat 850 Coupé
AMK Náchod
A1/1000
5:42.6
(342,6)
+49.4
 +1.2
29.#109flagflag Foltýn
- Svejkovský Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 100
ASK Karlovy Vary
A1/1000
5:42.6
(342,6)
+49.4
 +0.0
30.#54flagflag Kalcovský Jiří
- Kalcovský Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1150
5:43.4
(343,4)
+50.2
 +0.8
31.#86flagflag Vaníček Oldřich
- Kijenský Jiří
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/1000
5:44.3
(344,3)
+51.1
 +0.9
32.#87flagflag Samec Jiří
- Körber Karel
icon
Škoda 100 L
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1000
5:44.6
(344,6)
+51.4
 +0.3
33.#123flagflag Kolín
- Sika Jiří
icon
Fiat 850
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/1000
5:47.1
(347,1)
+53.9
 +2.5
34.#63flagflag Mahr Jaroslav
- Mahr František
icon
Škoda 110 L
A1/1150
5:48.8
(348,8)
+55.6
 +1.7
35.#17flagflag Horčička Josef
- Pozníčková Stanislava
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A2/1150
5:49.6
(349,6)
+56.4
 +0.8
36.#83flagflag Matoušek
- Červenka Vladimír
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/1000
5:50.0
(350)
+56.8
 +0.4
37.#36flagflag Exner Jindřich
- Švorc Václav
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Nové Město nad Metují
A2/1000
5:50.1
(350,1)
+56.9
 +0.1
38.#115flagflag Straka Jan
- Vít Josef
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Hradec Králové
A1/1000
5:50.3
(350,3)
+57.1
 +0.2
39.#84flagflag Šíma Petr
- Kavan
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/1000
5:50.8
(350,8)
+57.6
 +0.5
40.#39flagflag Vlasák Bořivoj
- Doležal
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Lovosice
A2/1000
5:51.8
(351,8)
+58.6
 +1.0
41.#58flagflag Veselý Jiří
- Panožka Josef
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou
A1/1150
5:52.2
(352,2)
+59.0
 +0.4
42.#93flagflag Suchánka Petr
- Mikitin
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
Báňské stavby Most
A1/1000
5:52.6
(352,6)
+59.4
 +0.4
43.#100flagflag Zelinka Vladimír
- Hlaváček Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Jičín
A1/1000
5:53.2
(353,2)
+1:00.0
 +0.6
44.#121flagflag Černý Ivo
- Kříž
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ARC Brno
A1/1000
5:53.3
(353,3)
+1:00.1
 +0.1
45.#55flagflag Moskal Jiří
- Klus Pavel
icon
Renault 8
Liaz Jablonec
A1/1150
5:54.5
(354,5)
+1:01.3
 +1.2
46.#92flagflag Kolda Josef
- Pelc
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Vyskeř
A1/1000
5:55.4
(355,4)
+1:02.2
 +0.9
47.#81flagflag Čemus Petr
- Korejs
icon
Renault 8
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/1000
5:56.1
(356,1)
+1:02.9
 +0.7
48.#122flagflag Svoboda Vojtěch
- Svobodová Věra
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ARC Brno
A1/1000
5:56.2
(356,2)
+1:03.0
 +0.1
49.#112flagflag Vlček
- Moučka
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Příbor
A1/1000
5:56.3
(356,3)
+1:03.1
 +0.1
50.#31flagflag Mifek Oldřich
- Bennek Petr
icon
Škoda
AMK Jablonec
A2/1150
5:56.5
(356,5)
+1:03.3
 +0.2
51.#117flagflag Klemenc Josef
- Flosek
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A1/1000
5:58.3
(358,3)
+1:05.1
 +1.8
52.#62flagflag Dočkal
- Štasta
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
ARC Brno
A1/1150
5:59.8
(359,8)
+1:06.6
 +1.5
53.#108flagflag Rožeň Jan
- Rožňová Jiřina
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Škoda MB Praha
A2/1000
6:01.8
(361,8)
+1:08.6
 +2.0
54.#59flagflag Udlínek František
- Faltus Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 L
AZNP Kvasiny
A1/1150
6:03.9
(363,9)
+1:10.7
 +2.1
55.#85flagflag Měšťák Karel
- Měšťák Václav
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A1/1000
6:06.3
(366,3)
+1:13.1
 +2.4
56.#118flagflag Krapka
- Vodička
icon
Škoda 100
ARC Brno
A1/1000
6:07.0
(367)
+1:13.8
 +0.7
57.#52flagflag Richter M.
- Richter J.
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
AMK Holice
A1/1150
6:08.6
(368,6)
+1:15.4
 +1.6
58.#28flagflag Berný
- Čapek
icon
Škoda
Autoškola Jičín
A2/1150
6:09.9
(369,9)
+1:16.7
 +1.3
59.#116flagflag Dostál Vl.
- Dostálová
icon
Wartburg
AMK Hronov
A1/1000
6:15.4
(375,4)
+1:22.2
 +5.5
60.#119flagflag Hubený Lubomír
- Fiala
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ARC Brno
A1/1000
6:16.7
(376,7)
+1:23.5
 +1.3
61.#98flagflag Svoboda Jan
- Hurt Antonín
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Mototechna Praha
A1/1000
6:16.8
(376,8)
+1:23.6
 +0.1
62.#114flagflag Choura Zdeněk
- Herzinger Jiří
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ASK Stavby Praha
A1/1000
6:17.3
(377,3)
+1:24.1
 +0.5
63.#96flagflag Kotěra Antonín
- Kotěrová Miroslava
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Malý Jordán Tábor
A1/1000
6:22.9
(382,9)
+1:29.7
 +5.6
64.#67flagflag Dvořáček Jaroslav
- Vrba Václav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Příbram
A2/600
6:23.6
(383,6)
+1:30.4
 +0.7
65.#64flagflag Potůček Rudolf
- Žáček Jiří
icon
Trabant P601
ÚVMV Praha
A2/600
6:29.4
(389,4)
+1:36.2
 +5.8
66.#70flagflag Tomeš Stanislav
- Prchal Jaroslav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Holešov
A2/600
6:31.3
(391,3)
+1:38.1
 +1.9
67.#107flagflag Vebr Vladimír
- Civiš Vladimír
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Holice
A1/1000
6:32.0
(392)
+1:38.8
 +0.7
68.#43flagflag Jirkovec
- Jirkovcová
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Liberec
A2/1000
6:32.8
(392,8)
+1:39.6
 +0.8
69.#99flagflag Vít
- Boček
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Mnichovo Hradiště
A1/1000
6:33.4
(393,4)
+1:40.2
 +0.6
70.#69flagflag Kaftan Jar.
- Kaftan Jiří
icon
Trabant P601
MSK Teplice
A2/600
6:41.0
(401)
+1:47.8
 +7.6
71.#20flagflag Masopust
- Stuchlík
icon
Škoda 1100 MB
AMK Jičín
A2/1150
6:52.3
(412,3)
+1:59.1
 +11.3
72.#71flagflag Kyncl Bohumil
- Baláž
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Příchovice
A2/600
7:09.8
(429,8)
+2:16.6
 +17.5
73.#1flagflag Halbich Vlastimil
- Šilhánek
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Liberec
B6
7:41.4
(461,4)
+2:48.2
 +31.6
74.#23flagflag Janeček Jiří
- Černohorský Ivan
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
ARC Brno
A2/1150
7:43.8
(463,8)
+2:50.6
 +2.4
75.#42flagflag Novotný Milan
- Bohuslávek Jan
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Škoda MB Praha
A2/1000
8:12.8
(492,8)
+3:19.6
 +29.0
76.#91flagflag Chlad Rudolf
- Holman Dragutin
icon
Fiat 850
ASK Karlovy Vary
A1/1000
8:24.4
(504,4)
+3:31.2
 +11.6
77.#38flagflag Ležák Vladimír
- Ležáková Jana
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Kladno
A2/1000
8:34.3
(514,3)
+3:41.1
 +9.9
78.#97flagflag Kopáč Bohumil
- Kopáček
icon
Škoda 100
AMK Příbram
A1/1000
9:14.4
(554,4)
+4:21.2
 +40.1
79.#35flagflag Čížek Michael
- Tláskal Jiří
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/1000
9:35.1
(575,1)
+4:41.9
 +20.7
80.#78flagflag Sejkora Josef
- Šanda
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Jičín
A1/1000
9:41.7
(581,7)
+4:48.5
 +6.6
81.#16flagflag Nosál
- Hudec
icon
Škoda 110
AZNP Kvasiny
A2/1150
14:45.0
(885)
+9:51.8
 +5:03.3
82.#94flagflag Pecina Robert
- Bočinský František
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
ASK Karlovy Vary
A1/1000
17:50.4
(1070,4)
+12:57.2
 +3:05.4
83.#45flagflag Petr Miroslav
- Kropáček Oldřich
icon
Škoda 1000 MB
AMK Jičín
A2/1000
18:34.2
(1114,2)
+13:41.0
 +43.8
84.#49flagflag Mičánek Ladislav
- Fialová
icon
Renault 8
ARC Brno
A2/1000
21:59.3
(1319,3)
+17:06.1
 +3:25.1
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [14. 7. 2016]
-->