lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

28. Rajd Elmot 2000

24. 6. – 25. 6. 2000, Świdnica • asphalt 251,20 km - (cancelled 42,00 km) • Other years
Poland #5Poland F2 (2WD) #5Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #4Peugeot Cup (PL) #4Daewoo Lanos Cup (PL) #2

Final results

finished: 52 (52 on list)
1.#1flagflag Kulig Janusz
- Baran Jarosław
icon Ford Focus RS WRC '99 (S8 FMC)
Marlboro Ford Mobil 1 Team PL
A8
1:44:20.2
120.3
 
2.#2flagflag Kuzaj Leszek
- Górski Andrzej
icon Toyota Corolla WRC (K-AM 738)
Mocne Rally
A8
1:45:00.6
+40.4
 +40.4
119.5
 0.19
3.#9flagflag Kuchar Tomasz
- Szczepaniak Maciej
icon Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car (WCE 0100)
Polsat
A7
1:52:22.1
+8:01.9
 +7:21.5
111.7
 2.30
4.#8flagflag Fuchs Cezary
- Maciejewski Maciej
icon Toyota Celica GT-Four (M200 TTE)
Dialog
A8
1:54:24.6
+10:04.4
 +2:02.5
109.7
 2.89
5.#6flagflag Czopik Tomasz
- Burkat Dariusz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (LLY 4442)
N4
1:54:34.6
+10:14.4
 +10.0
109.6
 2.94
6.#15flagflag Tercjak Krzysztof
- Czekański Bartłomiej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (WOO 1000)
N4
1:55:44.5
+11:24.3
 +1:09.9
108.4
 3.27
7.#21flagflag Gielata Damian
- Baran Maciej
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car (K1-0277)
A6
1:56:53.5
+12:33.3
 +1:09.0
107.4
 3.60
8.#7flagflag Stec Wiesław
- Mroczkowski Jakub
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III (LLM 1111)
N4
1:59:47.7
+15:27.5
 +2:54.2
104.8
 4.43
9.#17flagflag Marx Piotr
- Bastaja Robert
icon Subaru Impreza WRX
N4
2:00:10.4
+15:50.2
 +22.7
104.4
 4.54
10.#19flagflag Bębenek Michał
- Bębenek Grzegorz
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v (KWX 0001)
Partnerzy Renault Rally Team
A7
2:00:31.0
+16:10.8
 +20.6
104.2
 4.64
11.#26flagflag Uliarczyk Michał
- Pyszny Bartosz
icon Peugeot 306 S16 (KBA 678T)
Peugeot Sport Polska
N3
2:01:32.8
+17:12.6
 +1:01.8
103.3
 4.94
12.#48flagflag Grzyb Grzegorz
- Mazur Przemysław
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (RWA 166N)
PP
2:04:18.4
+19:58.2
 +2:45.6
101.0
 5.73
13.#45flagflag Golec Jakub
- Placzek Tomasz
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot Czabajska
PP
2:05:06.1
+20:45.9
 +47.7
100.3
 5.96
14.#47flagflag Woda Maciej
- Sitek Bartłomiej
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
PP
2:05:28.1
+21:07.9
 +22.0
100.0
 6.06
15.#41flagflag Frycz Sebastian
- Gieras Jarosław
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (BOS 9333)
Citroën Polska
N2
2:05:59.4
+21:39.2
 +31.3
99.6
 6.21
16.#46flagflag Adamus Piotr
- Zacharko Magdalena
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (BLY 2525)
PP
2:06:53.6
+22:33.4
 +54.2
98.9
 6.47
17.#44flagflag Opałka Marcin
- Bosek Przemysław
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
PP
2:07:08.7
+22:48.5
 +15.1
98.7
 6.54
18.#30flagflag Glier Marek
- Chmiel Tomasz
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (GNC 4967)
N3
2:07:17.1
+22:56.9
 +8.4
98.6
 6.58
19.#25flagflag Dzitko Adam
- Młocek Paweł
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
N3
2:07:17.8
+22:57.6
 +0.7
98.6
 6.59
20.#56flagflag Nowosiadły Michał
- Boba Bartłomiej
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Peugeot Sport Polska
PP
2:07:29.2
+23:09.0
 +11.4
98.5
 6.64
21.#34flagflag Skrzypkowski Marek
- Balawejder Adam
icon Nissan Micra (WWU 5712)
A5
2:07:58.1
+23:37.9
 +28.9
98.1
 6.78
22.#35flagflag Szterleja Łukasz
- Matys Mariusz
icon Nissan Micra (DJ 00049)
A5
2:08:18.4
+23:58.2
 +20.3
97.8
 6.87
23.#52flagflag Majcher Marcin
- Leśniak Daniel
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (WWU 4174)
PP
2:08:19.4
+23:59.2
 +1.0
97.8
 6.88
24.#42flagflag Woźniak Mariusz
- Gawroński Jarosław
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (WZE 163D)
N2
2:09:39.6
+25:19.4
 +1:20.2
96.8
 7.26
25.#61flagflag Spława-Neyman Andrzej
- Żak Paweł
icon Daewoo Lanos
PL
2:11:24.6
+27:04.4
 +1:45.0
95.5
 7.76
26.#62flagflag Sikora Jacek
- Wójcik Lech
icon Daewoo Lanos
PL
2:11:37.3
+27:17.1
 +12.7
95.4
 7.83
27.#50flagflag Chudobiński Dariusz
- Szulc Przemysław
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
PP
2:11:43.1
+27:22.9
 +5.8
95.3
 7.85
28.#43flagflag Rybka Krzysztof
- Wyszogrodzki Romek
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
2:11:51.3
+27:31.1
 +8.2
95.2
 7.89
29.#63flagflag Chudzikiewicz Jan
- Marcinek Jerzy
icon Daewoo Lanos
PL
2:13:17.1
+28:56.9
 +1:25.8
94.2
 8.30
30.#64flagflag Solarski Dariusz
- Pędzikiewicz Tomasz
icon Daewoo Lanos
PL
2:13:35.9
+29:15.7
 +18.8
94.0
 8.39
31.#28flagflag Krymowski Maciej
- Kwiatkowski Tomasz
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
N3
2:13:54.5
+29:34.3
 +18.6
93.7
 8.48
32.#54flagflag Zając Piotr
- Brzoza Przemyslaw
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
PP
2:17:09.6
+32:49.4
 +3:15.1
91.5
 9.41
33.#82flagflag Raczyński Aleksander
- Godula Łukasz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
PSS
2:18:04.1
+33:43.9
 +54.5
90.9
 9.67
34.#66flagflag Urbanowski Marcin
- Barzdo Władysław
icon Daewoo Lanos
PL
2:18:23.9
+34:03.7
 +19.8
90.7
 9.77
35.#75flagflag Poloński Dariusz
- Dobosz Grzegorz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
PSS
2:18:46.5
+34:26.3
 +22.6
90.4
 9.88
36.#81flagflag Pol Adam
- Olejniczak Patryk
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
PSS
2:19:09.6
+34:49.4
 +23.1
90.2
 9.99
37.#79flagflag Kilanowski Maksymilian
- Krygiel Dariusz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (OND 1598)
PSS
2:19:32.9
+35:12.7
 +23.3
89.9
 10.10
38.#68flagflag Cieślik Magdalena
- Lukas Magdalena
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
2:19:48.3
+35:28.1
 +15.4
89.8
 10.17
39.#76flagflag Kamiński Grzegorz
- Sałajczyk Marek
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
PSS
2:20:38.4
+36:18.2
 +50.1
89.2
 10.41
40.#92flagflag Baranowski Krzysztof
- Sciciński Jacek
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
PSS
2:21:53.3
+37:33.1
 +1:14.9
88.5
 10.77
41.#78flagflag Wal Jarosław
- Ćwięczek Rafał
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
PSS
2:23:20.6
+39:00.4
 +1:27.3
87.6
 11.19
42.#91flagflag Bocheński Maciej
- Karniecewicz Piotr
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
PSS
2:23:44.3
+39:24.1
 +23.7
87.3
 11.30
43.#60flagflag Żabiński Sebastian
- Czudek Tomasz
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
PP
2:23:57.5
+39:37.3
 +13.2
87.2
 11.36
44.#88flagflag Jania Janusz
- Praus Jakub
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
PSS
2:27:08.1
0:30
+42:47.9
 +3:10.6
85.3
 12.27
45.#39flagflag Ryndak Marek
- Haik Jarosław
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
A5
2:27:25.0
1:00
+43:04.8
 +16.9
85.1
 12.36
46.#80flagflag Stroński Jacek
- Kucia Wojciech
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
PSS
2:28:27.0
+44:06.8
 +1:02.0
84.6
 12.65
47.#85flagflag Płonka Jacek
- Janik Tomasz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
JATA Fiat Dealer Rally Team
PSS
2:31:10.0
0:40
+46:49.8
 +2:43.0
83.0
 13.43
48.#89flagflag Ośko Dominik
- Stelmach Paweł
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
PSS
2:31:11.2
+46:51.0
 +1.2
83.0
 13.44
49.#86flagflag Rzemień Rafał
- Grzyb Tomasz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
PSS
2:31:50.7
+47:30.5
 +39.5
82.7
 13.63
50.#71flagflag Górski Krzysztof
- Koisar Robert
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
N1
2:33:19.2
+48:59.0
 +1:28.5
81.9
 14.05
51.#84flagflag Wilkosz Robert
- Wilkosz Witold
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
PSS
2:34:30.4
+50:10.2
 +1:11.2
81.2
 14.39
52.#87flagflag Jackiewicz Michał
- Słodkowski Przemysław
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
PSS
2:39:07.1
+54:46.9
 +4:36.7
78.9
 15.71

Retirements

31 (31 on list)
#3flagflag Herba Robert
- Rathe Jacek
icon Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 (B-7729-VG)
Warka Strong Club
A8
Mechanical
#4flagflag Sztuka Łukasz
- Cieślar Zbigniew
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (5400 WWD 89)
N4
Excluded
#5flagflag Dytko Paweł
- Dytko Tomasz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (ODD 5757)
Nitrox Rally Team
N4
Retired
#12flagflag Kępka Robert
- Lepiarz Bogusław
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (WI-RR 62)
Fuchs Oil Rally Team
N4
Accident
#14flagflag Turski Marcin
- Horniaček Emil
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (LLY 2222)
Mocne Rally
N4
Retired
#18flagflag Poletyło Dariusz
- Ruciński Piotr
icon Subaru Impreza WRX (WU 01234)
N4
Retired
#20flagflag Nosalik Wojciech
- Białowąs Andrzej
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
A7
Retired
#23flagflag Ratajczyk Tomasz
- Sobczak Mariusz
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V (WCH 0009)
N3
Retired
#24flagflag Gołębiowski Michał
- Tomasiak Igor
icon Renault Clio Williams (KVU 4422)
N3
Retired
#27flagflag Woźniczko Mariusz
- Kunicki Jarosław
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (DW 04948)
N3
Retired
#29flagflag Nędzka Włodzimierz
- Nędzka Paweł
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
N3
Retired
#31flagflag Jurczak Damian
- Grabiec Marek
icon Fiat Seicento Kit Car
JVC Autorex Mobil 1 Rally Team
A5
Retired
#32flagflag Starczukowski Piotr
- Siodła Bartosz
icon Nissan Micra (WHA 6263)
Nissan Mazur Moto Sport
A5
Retired
#33flagflag Groblewski Włodzimierz
- Czerwoniec Januariusz
icon Volkswagen Polo 16V (GNS 1347)
A5
Retired
#36flagflag Wyrzykowski Jacek
- Ziemek Maciej
icon Nissan Micra (WHA 6443)
Lukas Bank
A5
Retired
#37flagflag Skowroński Adam
- Lubczynski Krzysztof
icon Lada VAZ 2105
A5
Retired
#38flagflag Wawrzycki Wit
- Pucz Tomasz
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (KVS 5151)
Vital Auto Racing Team
A5
Retired
#49flagflag Wrocławski Adam
- Dobrowolski Marek
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
PP
Retired
#51flagflag Dunat Krzysztof
- Mojżyszek Damian
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
PP
Retired
#55flagflag Biedrzyński Dariusz
- Pasławski Maciej
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
PP
Retired
#57flagflag Wiśniewski Wojciech
- Rompca Marcin
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
PP
Retired
#58flagflag Koczur Krzysztof
- Ciupka Ryszard
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
PP
Retired
#59flagflag Gabryś Zbigniew
- Hundla Robert
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
PP
Retired
#65flagflag Szarama Andrzej
- Czopp Michał
icon Daewoo Lanos
PL
Retired
#67flagflag Skowron Piotr
- Szpila Tomasz
icon Daewoo Lanos
PL
Retired
#69flagflag Sieklucki Grzegorz
- Foltynowicz Bartosz
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting (WCE 7296)
N1
Retired
#70flagflag Melcer Jacek
- Teplik Paweł
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
N1
Retired
#72flagflag Talar Tomasz
- Mikulski Tomasz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
N1
Retired
#74flagflag Lubiak Maciej
- Kozłowski Michał
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
PSS
Excluded
#77flagflag Szołek
- Kasprzak Remigiusz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
PSS
Retired
#83flagflag Kwiatkowski Michał
- Wieczorek Paweł
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
PSS
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [6. 3. 2012]