lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

30. Rajd Elmot 2002

3. 5. – 4. 5. 2002, Świdnica • asphalt 141,41 km • Other years
Poland #3Poland Trofeum 1600 #3Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #1Peugeot Cup (PL) #2

Final results

finished: 48 (48 on list)
1.#1flagflag Kulig Janusz
- Baran Jarosław
icon Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 (B-8608-XC)
Shell Helix Seat Sport Polska
A8
1:20:21.1
105.6
 
2.#2flagflag Kuzaj Leszek
- Mombaerts Erwin
icon Peugeot 206 WRC (KRO-206)
Peugeot Sport Polska
A8
1:22:36.3
0:20
+2:15.2
 +2:15.2
102.7
 0.96
3.#8flagflag Dytko Paweł
- Dytko Tomasz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (ONY C300)
Petro Oil Grupa Orlen
N4
1:25:07.7
+4:46.6
 +2:31.4
99.7
 2.03
4.#5flagflag Sztuka Łukasz
- Cieślar Zbigniew
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (SBI L888)
N4
1:25:24.9
+5:03.8
 +17.2
99.3
 2.15
5.#4flagflag Bębenek Michał
- Bębenek Grzegorz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (K0-3220)
N4
1:26:41.4
+6:20.3
 +1:16.5
97.9
 2.69
6.#3flagflag Frycz Sebastian
- Wisławski Maciej
icon Opel Corsa S1600 (D1 EFL)
EFL Corsa Rally
A6
1:28:25.6
0:05
+8:04.5
 +1:44.2
96.0
 3.43
7.#12flagflag Sołowow Michał
- Horniaček Emil
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (TK 24811)
Cersanit Rally Team
N4
1:28:50.8
0:05
+8:29.7
 +25.2
95.5
 3.60
8.#14flagflag Turski Marcin
- Burkat Dariusz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (W3 MISIO)
N4
1:29:02.3
0:10
+8:41.2
 +11.5
95.3
 3.69
9.#20flagflag Pineles Jarosław
- Siodła Bartosz
icon Opel Corsa S1600 (D1 CORSA)
EFL Corsa Rally
A6
1:29:31.7
0:15
+9:10.6
 +29.4
94.8
 3.89
10.#15flagflag Stec Mariusz
- Zglińska Katarzyna
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III (LLM 1111)
AS Lubelska Grupa Rajdowa
N4
1:34:23.6
+14:02.5
 +4:51.9
89.9
 5.96
11.#27flagflag Kilanowski Maksymilian
- Bożek Rafał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (NO 22599)
RPP
1:34:55.7
+14:34.6
 +32.1
89.4
 6.18
12.#38flagflag Pelikański Mariusz
- Dymurski Daniel
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DZA K555)
RPP
1:34:55.9
0:05
+14:34.8
 +0.2
89.4
 6.19
13.#25flagflag Adamus Piotr
- Zacharko Magdalena
icon Peugeot 206 XS (WI 32992)
RPP
1:35:04.5
+14:43.4
 +8.6
89.2
 6.25
14.#28flagflag Poloński Dariusz
- Dobosz Grzegorz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SZ 15636)
RPP
1:35:32.3
+15:11.2
 +27.8
88.8
 6.44
15.#18flagflag Biernacki Marcin
- Gęborys Krzysztof
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (WE 21545)
Go Rally Team
N4
1:35:32.5
+15:11.4
 +0.2
88.8
 6.45
16.#26flagflag Grzyb Grzegorz
- Wilk Maciej
icon Peugeot 206 XS (RRS J832)
RPP
1:35:46.0
+15:24.9
 +13.5
88.6
 6.54
17.#46flagflag Ratajczyk Tomasz
- Madej Joanna
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V (WCH 0009)
N3
1:36:23.1
+16:02.0
 +37.1
88.0
 6.80
18.#30flagflag Nowosiadły Michał
- Boba Bartłomiej
icon Peugeot 206 XS (W1 NOWY)
Wprost Team
RPP
1:36:26.2
+16:05.1
 +3.1
88.0
 6.82
19.#32flagflag Spława-Neyman Andrzej
- Żak Paweł
icon Peugeot 206 XS (WI 49316)
RPP
1:36:28.6
+16:07.5
 +2.4
87.9
 6.84
20.#31flagflag Pol Adam
- Olejniczak Patryk
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SK 40095)
RPP
1:36:31.9
+16:10.8
 +3.3
87.9
 6.87
21.#37flagflag Stroński Jacek
- Szweblik Łukasz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SK 44838)
RPP
1:36:32.1
+16:11.0
 +0.2
87.9
 6.87
22.#52flagflag Kujawski Robert
- Dyduła Łukasz
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (KT 06019)
N2
1:36:57.1
+16:36.0
 +25.0
87.5
 7.04
23.#22flagflag Bełtowski Marcin
- Hundla Robert
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car (KRA 01KY)
A6
1:37:43.5
0:10
+17:22.4
 +46.4
86.8
 7.37
24.#39flagflag Duda Michał
- Gliwiak Robert
icon Renault Clio Sport (SO 25320)
N3
1:37:52.7
+17:31.6
 +9.2
86.7
 7.44
25.#64flagflag Rokosz Piotr
- Kuśnierz Paweł
icon Nissan Micra (PMN 21-82)
A5
1:38:03.0
+17:41.9
 +10.3
86.5
 7.51
26.#51flagflag Karnabal Stefan
- Pędzikiewicz Tomasz
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi (G2-7086)
N2
1:38:41.6
+18:20.5
 +38.6
86.0
 7.78
27.#34flagflag Pasecki Marcin
- Gruszka Zbigniew
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SBI Y303)
AS Lubelska Grupa Rajdowa
RPP
1:39:15.2
+18:54.1
 +33.6
85.5
 8.02
28.#49flagflag Szarama Andrzej
- Siebielec Karina
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (WF 02145)
N2
1:40:14.3
+19:53.2
 +59.1
84.6
 8.44
29.#53flagflag Solarski Dariusz
- Gojny Krzysztof
icon Daewoo Lanos (SWD F525)
N2
1:40:22.0
0:10
+20:00.9
 +7.7
84.5
 8.49
30.#24flagflag Wrocławski Adam
- Mendoń Adam
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SCI 98EM)
RPP
1:40:26.6
+20:05.5
 +4.6
84.5
 8.52
31.#41flagflag Krzyżanowski Dominik
- Kaźmierczak Michał
icon Peugeot 306 S16 (RRS G483)
N3
1:41:11.5
2:30
+20:50.4
 +44.9
83.8
 8.84
32.#66flagflag Szołek
- Dedelis Michał
icon Volkswagen Polo 16V (GD 26184)
N1
1:41:40.3
+21:19.2
 +28.8
83.5
 9.05
33.#57flagflag Turkowski Piotr
- Wiszniewski Jacek
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (NO 11680)
N2
1:41:52.1
+21:31.0
 +11.8
83.3
 9.13
34.#54flagflag Dzitko Adam
- Olak Jarosław
icon Daewoo Lanos (EL 30355)
N2
1:41:53.3
0:05
+21:32.2
 +1.2
83.3
 9.14
35.#40flagflag Nędzka Włodzimierz
- Nędzka Paweł
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra (KVA 266K)
N3
1:42:09.6
+21:48.5
 +16.3
83.1
 9.25
36.#50flagflag Skowron Piotr
- Bastaja Robert
icon Daewoo Lanos (DKL E306)
N2
1:42:38.7
0:10
+22:17.6
 +29.1
82.7
 9.46
37.#36flagflag Kobus Krzysztof
- Kaczmarek Marek
icon Peugeot 206 XS (NOL L886)
RPP
1:44:28.0
+24:06.9
 +1:49.3
81.2
 10.23
38.#21flagflag Kucharczyk Maciej
- Kucharczyk Andrzej
icon Honda Civic (KVO 8941)
A6
1:45:27.0
0:05
+25:05.9
 +59.0
80.5
 10.65
39.#56flagflag Bakuła Jarosław
- Sysakiewicz Maciej
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (ONG 4443)
N2
1:45:58.5
+25:37.4
 +31.5
80.1
 10.87
40.#68flagflag Drozdowski Maciej
- Krawczyk Marian
icon Nissan Micra (DB 12766)
N1
1:46:25.1
+26:04.0
 +26.6
79.7
 11.06
41.#23flagflag Żabiński Sebastian
- Kuśnierz Michał
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (KSU L777)
A6
1:47:42.8
+27:21.7
 +1:17.7
78.8
 11.61
42.#65flagflag Płaczek Tomasz
- Brodnicki Dariusz
icon Škoda Fabia (PO 87660)
N1
1:48:18.8
0:05
+27:57.7
 +36.0
78.3
 11.86
43.#71flagflag Zych Paweł
- Szpotańska Majka
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (KRA 58CY)
RPS
1:48:39.8
0:05
+28:18.7
 +21.0
78.1
 12.01
44.#73flagflag Stefaniuk Paweł
- Ziarko Piotr
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (KR 46876)
RPS
1:49:35.8
0:10
+29:14.7
 +56.0
77.4
 12.41
45.#74flagflag Bocheński Maciej
- Rozwadowski Sebastian
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (WOT X400)
RPS
1:49:40.9
0:10
+29:19.8
 +5.1
77.4
 12.44
46.#76flagflag Grudniewski Dariusz
- Marcula Michał
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (SBI S106)
RPS
1:50:23.9
+30:02.8
 +43.0
76.9
 12.75
47.#72flagflag Wilkosz Robert
- Wilkosz Witold
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (SZO G914)
RPS
1:50:46.3
+30:25.2
 +22.4
76.6
 12.91
48.#75flagflag Dąbrowski Tomasz
- Dąbrowska (Pałka) Aleksandra
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (LC 06098)
RPS
2:09:25.6
1:10
+49:04.5
 +18:39.3
65.6
 20.82

Retirements

25 (25 on list)
SS5#6flagflag Szterleja Łukasz
- Lisicki Marek
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DJ 09382)
RPP
Accident
SS11#9flagflag Czopik Tomasz
- Wroński Łukasz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (LKR C434)
Excellent Rally Team
N4
Driveshaft
SS7#10flagflag Gabryś Zbigniew
- Baran Maciej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (KOS N180)
N4
Retired
SS8#11flagflag Cieślik Magdalena
- Lukas Magdalena
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (LKR C450)
Magdy Karotki
N4
Fuel system
SS7#16flagflag Zientarski Grzegorz
- Jankowski Jakub
icon Subaru Impreza GT (SO 12555)
N4
Accident
SS1#17flagflag Baniowski Bartłomiej
- Wieczorek Piotr
icon Subaru Impreza WRX (KVO 4745)
N4
Retired
SS5#19flagflag Opałka Marcin
- Bosek Przemysław
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v (KWX 0001)
A7
Lost wheel
SS12#29flagflag Romuzga Robert
- Szynalik Sławomir
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KNS 87AX)
RPP
Retired
SS8#33flagflag Majcher Marcin
- Leśniak Daniel
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DSW 77AS)
RPP
Retired
SS6#35flagflag Dobrowolski Marcin
- Dobrowolski Michał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DDZ N888)
RPP
Retired
SS12#42flagflag Hebzda Jarosław
- Rzemień Rafał
icon Opel Astra (EL 85587)
N3
Retired
SS4#43flagflag Serafin Paweł
- Brzozok Marek
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (ST 02223)
N3
Retired
SS2#44flagflag Sługocki Robert
- Tkacz Tomasz
icon Renault Clio Williams (KTT F441)
N3
Retired
SS1#45flagflag Piekarski Cezary
- Rosiak Michał
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (WKZ F606)
N3
Retired
SS2#47flagflag Górski Adam
- Sorokowski Jacek
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (WCD 8439)
N3
Retired
SS1#48flagflag Trela Paweł
- Karczewski Michał
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (N2-0752)
N3
Retired
SS6#58flagflag Urbanowski Marcin
- Drahan Paweł
icon Daewoo Lanos (DOL E010)
N2
Retired
SS2#59flagflag Krotoszyński Piotr
- Chmiel Tomasz
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi (GA 23800)
A5
Retired
SS13#60flagflag Sieklucki Grzegorz
- Foltynowicz Bartosz
icon Nissan Micra (DST G001)
A5
Retired
SS3#61flagflag Żukowski Antoni
- Żukowski Jerzy
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (GA 16450)
A5
Retired
SS2#62flagflag Starczukowski Piotr
- Urbaniak Julia
icon Nissan Micra (DB 06050)
A5
Retired
SS12#63flagflag Grychtoł Tomasz
- Kaliwoda Iwona
icon Fiat Cinquecento (KBK 8404)
A5
Retired
SS9#67flagflag Kasprzak Marcel
- Kasprzak Katarzyna
icon Nissan Micra (DW 26476)
N1
Retired
SS5#69flagflag Zdebel Adam
- Spurek Tomasz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (SK 15746)
N1
Retired
SS1#70flagflag Jackiewicz Michał
- Kucharzak Michał
icon Škoda Felicia (WP 07466)
N1
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [1. 1. 2011]
Updated by:Mateusz Zaremba [23. 11. 2013]
Updated by:Mateusz Zaremba [11. 12. 2018]
-->