lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

30. Rajd Elmot 2002

3. 5. – 4. 5. 2002, Świdnica • asphalt 141,41 km • Other years
Poland #3Poland Trofeum 1600 #3Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #1Peugeot Cup (PL) #2

Final results

finished: 48 (48 on list)
1.#1flagflag Kulig Janusz
- Baran Jarosław
icon Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 (B-8608-XC)
Shell Helix Seat Sport Polska
A8
1:20:21.1
105.6
 
2.#2flagflag Kuzaj Leszek
- Mombaerts Erwin
icon Peugeot 206 WRC (KRO-206)
Peugeot Sport Polska
A8
1:22:36.3
0:20
+2:15.2
 +2:15.2
102.7
 0.96
3.#8flagflag Dytko Paweł
- Dytko Tomasz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (ONY C300)
Petro Oil Grupa Orlen
N4
1:25:07.7
+4:46.6
 +2:31.4
99.7
 2.03
4.#5flagflag Sztuka Łukasz
- Cieślar Zbigniew
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (SBI L888)
N4
1:25:24.9
+5:03.8
 +17.2
99.3
 2.15
5.#4flagflag Bębenek Michał
- Bębenek Grzegorz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (KBC V034) (K0 3220)
N4
1:26:41.4
+6:20.3
 +1:16.5
97.9
 2.69
6.#3flagflag Frycz Sebastian
- Wisławski Maciej
icon Opel Corsa S1600 (D1 EFL)
EFL Corsa Rally
A6
1:28:25.6
0:05
+8:04.5
 +1:44.2
96.0
 3.43
7.#12flagflag Sołowow Michał
- Horniaček Emil
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (TK 24811)
Cersanit Rally Team
N4
1:28:50.8
0:05
+8:29.7
 +25.2
95.5
 3.60
8.#14flagflag Turski Marcin
- Burkat Dariusz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (W3 MISIO)
N4
1:29:02.3
0:10
+8:41.2
 +11.5
95.3
 3.69
9.#20flagflag Pineles Jarosław
- Siodła Bartosz
icon Opel Corsa S1600 (D1 CORSA)
EFL Corsa Rally
A6
1:29:31.7
0:15
+9:10.6
 +29.4
94.8
 3.89
10.#15flagflag Stec Mariusz
- Zglińska Katarzyna
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III (LLM 1111)
AS Lubelska Grupa Rajdowa
N4
1:34:23.6
+14:02.5
 +4:51.9
89.9
 5.96
11.#27flagflag Kilanowski Maksymilian
- Bożek Rafał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (NO 22599)
RPP
1:34:55.7
+14:34.6
 +32.1
89.4
 6.18
12.#38flagflag Pelikański Mariusz
- Dymurski Daniel
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DZA K555)
RPP
1:34:55.9
0:05
+14:34.8
 +0.2
89.4
 6.19
13.#25flagflag Adamus Piotr
- Zacharko Magdalena
icon Peugeot 206 XS (WI 32992)
RPP
1:35:04.5
+14:43.4
 +8.6
89.2
 6.25
14.#28flagflag Poloński Dariusz
- Dobosz Grzegorz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SZ 15636)
RPP
1:35:32.3
+15:11.2
 +27.8
88.8
 6.44
15.#18flagflag Biernacki Marcin
- Gęborys Krzysztof
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (WE 21545)
Go Rally Team
N4
1:35:32.5
+15:11.4
 +0.2
88.8
 6.45
16.#26flagflag Grzyb Grzegorz
- Wilk Maciej
icon Peugeot 206 XS (RRS J832)
RPP
1:35:46.0
+15:24.9
 +13.5
88.6
 6.54
17.#46flagflag Ratajczyk Tomasz
- Madej Joanna
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V (WCH 0009)
N3
1:36:23.1
+16:02.0
 +37.1
88.0
 6.80
18.#30flagflag Nowosiadły Michał
- Boba Bartłomiej
icon Peugeot 206 XS (W1 NOWY)
Wprost Team
RPP
1:36:26.2
+16:05.1
 +3.1
88.0
 6.82
19.#32flagflag Spława-Neyman Andrzej
- Żak Paweł
icon Peugeot 206 XS (WI 49316)
RPP
1:36:28.6
+16:07.5
 +2.4
87.9
 6.84
20.#31flagflag Pol Adam
- Olejniczak Patryk
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SK 40095)
RPP
1:36:31.9
+16:10.8
 +3.3
87.9
 6.87
21.#37flagflag Stroński Jacek
- Szweblik Łukasz
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SK 44838)
RPP
1:36:32.1
+16:11.0
 +0.2
87.9
 6.87
22.#52flagflag Kujawski Robert
- Dyduła Łukasz
icon Citroën Saxo VTS (KT 06019)
N2
1:36:57.1
+16:36.0
 +25.0
87.5
 7.04
23.#22flagflag Bełtowski Marcin
- Hundla Robert
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car (KRA 01KY)
A6
1:37:43.5
0:10
+17:22.4
 +46.4
86.8
 7.37
24.#39flagflag Duda Michał
- Gliwiak Robert
icon Renault Clio Sport (SO 25320)
N3
1:37:52.7
+17:31.6
 +9.2
86.7
 7.44
25.#64flagflag Rokosz Piotr
- Kuśnierz Paweł
icon Nissan Micra (PMN 21-82)
A5
1:38:03.0
+17:41.9
 +10.3
86.5
 7.51
26.#51flagflag Karnabal Stefan
- Pędzikiewicz Tomasz
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi (G2-7086)
N2
1:38:41.6
+18:20.5
 +38.6
86.0
 7.78
27.#34flagflag Pasecki Marcin
- Gruszka Zbigniew
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SBI Y303)
AS Lubelska Grupa Rajdowa
RPP
1:39:15.2
+18:54.1
 +33.6
85.5
 8.02
28.#49flagflag Szarama Andrzej
- Siebielec Karina
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (WF 02145)
N2
1:40:14.3
+19:53.2
 +59.1
84.6
 8.44
29.#53flagflag Solarski Dariusz
- Gojny Krzysztof
icon Daewoo Lanos (SWD F525)
N2
1:40:22.0
0:10
+20:00.9
 +7.7
84.5
 8.49
30.#24flagflag Wrocławski Adam
- Mendoń Adam
icon Peugeot 206 XS (SCI 98EM)
RPP
1:40:26.6
+20:05.5
 +4.6
84.5
 8.52
31.#41flagflag Krzyżanowski Dominik
- Kaźmierczak Michał
icon Peugeot 306 S16 (RRS G483)
N3
1:41:11.5
2:30
+20:50.4
 +44.9
83.8
 8.84
32.#66flagflag Szołek
- Dedelis Michał
icon Volkswagen Polo 16V (GD 26184)
N1
1:41:40.3
+21:19.2
 +28.8
83.5
 9.05
33.#57flagflag Turkowski Piotr
- Wiszniewski Jacek
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (NO 11680)
N2
1:41:52.1
+21:31.0
 +11.8
83.3
 9.13
34.#54flagflag Dzitko Adam
- Olak Jarosław
icon Daewoo Lanos (EL 30355)
N2
1:41:53.3
0:05
+21:32.2
 +1.2
83.3
 9.14
35.#40flagflag Nędzka Włodzimierz
- Nędzka Paweł
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra (KVA 266K)
N3
1:42:09.6
+21:48.5
 +16.3
83.1
 9.25
36.#50flagflag Skowron Piotr
- Bastaja Robert
icon Daewoo Lanos (DKL E306)
N2
1:42:38.7
0:10
+22:17.6
 +29.1
82.7
 9.46
37.#36flagflag Kobus Krzysztof
- Kaczmarek Marek
icon Peugeot 206 XS (NOL L886)
RPP
1:44:28.0
+24:06.9
 +1:49.3
81.2
 10.23
38.#21flagflag Kucharczyk Maciej
- Kucharczyk Andrzej
icon Honda Civic (KVO 8941)
A6
1:45:27.0
0:05
+25:05.9
 +59.0
80.5
 10.65
39.#56flagflag Bakuła Jarosław
- Sysakiewicz Maciej
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (ONG 4443)
N2
1:45:58.5
+25:37.4
 +31.5
80.1
 10.87
40.#68flagflag Drozdowski Maciej
- Krawczyk Marian
icon Nissan Micra (DB 12766)
N1
1:46:25.1
+26:04.0
 +26.6
79.7
 11.06
41.#23flagflag Żabiński Sebastian
- Kuśnierz Michał
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (KSU L777)
A6
1:47:42.8
+27:21.7
 +1:17.7
78.8
 11.61
42.#65flagflag Płaczek Tomasz
- Brodnicki Dariusz
icon Škoda Fabia (PO 87660)
N1
1:48:18.8
0:05
+27:57.7
 +36.0
78.3
 11.86
43.#71flagflag Zych Paweł
- Szpotańska Majka
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (KRA 58CY)
RPS
1:48:39.8
0:05
+28:18.7
 +21.0
78.1
 12.01
44.#73flagflag Stefaniuk Paweł
- Ziarko Piotr
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (KR 46876)
RPS
1:49:35.8
0:10
+29:14.7
 +56.0
77.4
 12.41
45.#74flagflag Bocheński Maciej
- Rozwadowski Sebastian
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (WOT X400)
RPS
1:49:40.9
0:10
+29:19.8
 +5.1
77.4
 12.44
46.#76flagflag Grudniewski Dariusz
- Marcula Michał
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (SBI S106)
RPS
1:50:23.9
+30:02.8
 +43.0
76.9
 12.75
47.#72flagflag Wilkosz Robert
- Wilkosz Witold
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (SZO G914)
RPS
1:50:46.3
+30:25.2
 +22.4
76.6
 12.91
48.#75flagflag Dąbrowski Tomasz
- Dąbrowska (Pałka) Aleksandra
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (LC 06098)
RPS
2:09:25.6
1:10
+49:04.5
 +18:39.3
65.6
 20.82

Retirements

25 (25 on list)
SS5#6flagflag Szterleja Łukasz
- Lisicki Marek
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DJ 09382)
RPP
Accident
SS11#9flagflag Czopik Tomasz
- Wroński Łukasz
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (LKR C434)
Excellent Rally Team
N4
Driveshaft
SS7#10flagflag Gabryś Zbigniew
- Baran Maciej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (KOS N180)
N4
Retired
SS8#11flagflag Cieślik Magdalena
- Lukas Magdalena
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (LKR C450)
Magdy Karotki
N4
Fuel system
SS7#16flagflag Zientarski Grzegorz
- Jankowski Jakub
icon Subaru Impreza GT (SO 12555)
N4
Accident
SS1#17flagflag Baniowski Bartłomiej
- Wieczorek Piotr
icon Subaru Impreza WRX (KVO 4745)
N4
Retired
SS5#19flagflag Opałka Marcin
- Bosek Przemysław
icon Renault Mégane Coupé 16v (KWX 0001)
A7
Lost wheel
SS12#29flagflag Romuzga Robert
- Szynalik Sławomir
icon Peugeot 206 XS (KNS 87AX)
RPP
Retired
SS8#33flagflag Majcher Marcin
- Leśniak Daniel
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DSW 77AS)
RPP
Retired
SS6#35flagflag Dobrowolski Marcin
- Dobrowolski Michał
icon Peugeot 206 XS (DDZ N888)
RPP
Retired
SS12#42flagflag Hebzda Jarosław
- Rzemień Rafał
icon Opel Astra (EL 85587)
N3
Retired
SS4#43flagflag Serafin Paweł
- Brzozok Marek
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (ST 02223)
N3
Retired
SS2#44flagflag Sługocki Robert
- Tkacz Tomasz
icon Renault Clio Williams (KTT F441)
N3
Retired
SS1#45flagflag Piekarski Cezary
- Rosiak Michał
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (WKZ F606)
N3
Retired
SS2#47flagflag Górski Adam
- Sorokowski Jacek
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (WCD 8439)
N3
Retired
SS1#48flagflag Trela Paweł
- Karczewski Michał
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (N2-0752)
N3
Retired
SS6#58flagflag Urbanowski Marcin
- Drahan Paweł
icon Daewoo Lanos (DOL E010)
N2
Retired
SS2#59flagflag Krotoszyński Piotr
- Chmiel Tomasz
icon Volkswagen Polo GTi (GA 23800)
A5
Retired
SS13#60flagflag Sieklucki Grzegorz
- Foltynowicz Bartosz
icon Nissan Micra (DST G001)
A5
Retired
SS3#61flagflag Żukowski Antoni
- Żukowski Jerzy
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (GA 16450)
A5
Retired
SS2#62flagflag Starczukowski Piotr
- Urbaniak Julia
icon Nissan Micra (DB 06050)
A5
Retired
SS12#63flagflag Grychtoł Tomasz
- Kaliwoda Iwona
icon Fiat Cinquecento (KBK 8404)
A5
Retired
SS9#67flagflag Kasprzak Marcel
- Kasprzak Katarzyna
icon Nissan Micra (DW 26476)
N1
Retired
SS5#69flagflag Zdebel Adam
- Spurek Tomasz
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting (SK 15746)
N1
Retired
SS1#70flagflag Jackiewicz Michał
- Kucharzak Michał
icon Škoda Felicia (WP 07466)
N1
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [1. 1. 2011]
Updated by:Mateusz Zaremba [23. 11. 2013]
Updated by:Mateusz Zaremba [11. 12. 2018]