lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang

46. Rallye de Ferrol 2015

Spain #6 (coef 1)Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4European Clio R3T - Iberia #4 (coef 1)Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #6
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2015, Ferrol • asphalt 195.72 km • Other years

Final results

finished: 46 (46 on list)
1.#2flagflag Ares Iván
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Peña Autocross Arteixo
S 8459 BBY12:12:35.8
88.6
 
2.#5flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Ourense
0617 JDH12:14:47.1
+2:11.3
 +2:11.3
87.1
 0.67
3.#3flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Auto-Laca Competicion
S 2567 BBY12:15:57.8
+3:22.0
 +1:10.7
86.4
 1.03
4.#4flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- Liso Rebeca
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
2749 HJB12:17:15.7
+4:39.9
 +1:17.9
85.6
 1.43
5.#6flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
8699 HGN22:19:12.7
+6:36.9
 +1:57.0
84.4
 2.03
6.#17flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Rias Baixas
4231 GSL32:21:13.0
+8:37.2
 +2:00.3
83.2
 2.64
7.#1flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon
Ford Fiesta R5
Auto-Laca Competicion
7970 JDP12:21:13.6
+8:37.8
 +0.6
83.2
 2.65
8.#11flagflag Muñiz Mora Álvaro
- López Marín Ramón
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Escudería Ourense
S 7610 BBY12:22:44.4
+10:08.6
 +1:30.8
82.3
 3.11
9.#14flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
RMC Motorsport
5938 HXH12:23:25.0
+10:49.2
 +40.6
81.9
 3.32
10.#28flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Arias Roberto
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Moscona
2470 JDN32:24:22.8
+11:47.0
 +57.8
81.3
 3.61
11.#26flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería La Coruña
P 2611 BCP32:24:36.5
+12:00.7
 +13.7
81.2
 3.68
12.#22flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon
Opel Adam R2
Opel Team España
S 3946 BBY32:25:58.3
+13:22.5
 +1:21.8
80.4
 4.10
13.#18flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- Jandrín
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T
RMC Motorsport
S 5490 BBY22:26:04.3
+13:28.5
 +6.0
80.4
 4.13
14.#31flagflag Alonso Liste José
- Prieto Javier
icon
Mini Rallye N2
Rasante Sport
1453 HMB32:28:27.6
+15:51.8
 +2:23.3
79.1
 4.86
15.#35flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Lamas Barragán Andrea
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Miño-Lugo
1329 HGP42:28:37.0
+16:01.2
 +9.4
79.0
 4.91
16.#37flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Murado González José
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería A. Ferrol
1403 HGP42:29:02.9
+16:27.1
 +25.9
78.8
 5.04
17.#19flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Scratch Fene
7519 GLW12:30:15.4
+17:39.6
 +1:12.5
78.2
 5.41
18.#23flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon
Ford Fiesta R2
Escudería Ourense
7312 GMV32:31:13.6
+18:37.8
 +58.2
77.7
 5.71
19.#40flagflag Palacio César
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Avilesina
1294 HGP42:31:31.4
+18:55.6
 +17.8
77.5
 5.80
20.#55flagflag Fernández Higuera Javier
- Dertiano Luís Alberto
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
3027 DVL22:33:05.4
+20:29.6
 +1:34.0
76.7
 6.28
21.#41flagflag Otero Quintela Alberto
- González Tomé Mario
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Lalín-Deza
1392 HGP42:33:27.5
+20:51.7
 +22.1
76.5
 6.40
22.#47flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Zatika Igor
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
C.D. Peñucas
1267 HGP42:33:34.5
+20:58.7
 +7.0
76.5
 6.43
23.#57flagflag López Garikoitz
- Pagoaga Urko
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
0415 BZC22:33:43.2
0:10
+21:07.4
 +8.7
76.4
 6.48
24.#49flagflag Campolongo
- Vieitez José
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería A. Ferrol
6831 HVW42:34:19.6
0:10
+21:43.8
 +36.4
76.1
 6.66
25.#42flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería A. Ferrol
1520 HGP42:34:56.8
+22:21.0
 +37.2
75.8
 6.85
26.#36flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Luintra
1370 HGP42:36:09.1
+23:33.3
 +1:12.3
75.2
 7.22
27.#50flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Cancela Boga Sergio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
Escudería Ourense
3380 GCN22:36:22.1
+23:46.3
 +13.0
75.1
 7.29
28.#54flagflag Gómez Cayón Javier
- Crespo Peña César
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Peñucas
22:37:29.1
+24:53.3
 +1:07.0
74.6
 7.63
29.#44flagflag Carrera Quintanilla José Luis
- Fernández Fernández Javier
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
C.D. Peñucas
1468 HGP42:38:14.8
+25:39.0
 +45.7
74.2
 7.86
30.#21flagflag Antunes Gil
- Correia Diogo
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T
S 8122 BBY22:39:14.4
+26:38.6
 +59.6
73.7
 8.17
31.#39flagflag Pazó Figueiroa José
- Barreiro Mauro
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Rias Baixas
1110 HGP42:39:29.4
+26:53.6
 +15.0
73.6
 8.24
32.#58flagflag Vázquez Fernández Diego
- Quintana Placer Víctor M.
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Ourense
0015 BKM22:39:30.6
+26:54.8
 +1.2
73.6
 8.25
33.#38flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Espino Alberto
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
A.D. Etcétera
1379 HGP42:39:35.7
+26:59.9
 +5.1
73.6
 8.28
34.#59flagflag Andrade Salgueiro Javier
- Alonso López Diana
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Rias Baixas
5408 BHX22:39:45.4
+27:09.6
 +9.7
73.5
 8.33
35.#48flagflag Martínez Cazorla Julio
- Viera Rey Pedro José
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
1282 HGP42:40:48.9
+28:13.1
 +1:03.5
73.0
 8.65
36.#60flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Dacia Sandero
Tineo Auto Club
8568 HSR42:47:00.4
+34:24.6
 +6:11.5
70.3
 10.55
37.#74flagflag Gallego Gómez Óscar
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Lalín-Deza
22:48:20.2
0:20
+35:44.4
 +1:19.8
69.8
 10.96
38.#66flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon
Dacia Sandero
Escudería A. Ferrol
4689 JFH42:48:40.6
+36:04.8
 +20.4
69.6
 11.06
39.#69flagflag Álvarez Rivas Daniel
- Vázquez Búa Adrián
icon
Dacia Sandero
Escudería A. Ferrol
42:49:32.0
+36:56.2
 +51.4
69.3
 11.32
40.#71flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel
- Díaz Montero Sergio
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería A. Ferrol
0549 DGB22:51:15.7
+38:39.9
 +1:43.7
68.6
 11.85
41.#62flagflag Durán Aymamí Carles
- Cardó Albert
icon
Dacia Sandero
RACC Motorsport
9459 JFG42:52:27.4
+39:51.6
 +1:11.7
68.1
 12.22
42.#76flagflag Cotelo José Luis
- Mourente Diego
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Escudería A. Ferrol
C-4513-AZ2
H
2:53:05.0
+40:29.2
 +37.6
67.8
 12.41
43.#72flagflag Cagiao Sueiras Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería A. Ferrol
PO-8950-AV22:55:50.6
0:20
+43:14.8
 +2:45.6
66.8
 13.26
44.#51flagflag Martínez Iglesias Santiago
- Perez Pablo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Rias Baixas
5643 BTD22:56:45.3
0:30
+44:09.5
 +54.7
66.4
 13.54
45.#63flagflag Forcada Iván
- Carrascosa Joaquín
icon
Dacia Sandero
Escudería Faro Extremadura
43:08:01.7
0:10
+55:25.9
 +11:16.4
62.5
 16.99
46.#70flagflag Correa Luis Elba
- Camacho Pellón Angélica
icon
Dacia Sandero
4477 HYJ43:29:41.9
3:50
+1:17:06.1
 +21:40.2
56.0
 23.64

Retirements

28 (28 on list)
SS4#7flagflag Kruuda Karl
- Järveoja Martin
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
0905 HGP2Accident
SS8#8flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- Vázquez Liste David
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Ya-Car Racing
P 7393 BCN3Mechanical
SS8#9flagflag Pérez Jonathan
- Rúa René
icon
Ford Fiesta R5
RMC Motorsport
8058 JDP1Retired
SS2#10flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Peñate Rogelio
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
1816 JCT1Retired
SS2#12flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon
Lotus Exige Cup 260
Escudería 1000 Lagos
8451 HTL1Accident
SS7#15flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Opel Adam R2
Red Opel España
S 3948 BBY3Mechanical
SS5#16flagflag Peláez José Luis
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Diego
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Tineo Auto Club
P 0144 BCP3Retired
SS3#20flagflag Holke Roland
- Goikoetxea Javier
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N14
RAC Vasco Navarro
3099 GLL1Accident
SS4#24flagflag Vilariño Ángela
- Fernández Sara
icon
Opel Adam R2
Opel Team España
S 3947 BBY3Accident
SS5#25flagflag Grandal Graña David
- Calvo García José Luis
icon
Citroën C2 R2
Escudería A. Ferrol
9394 CXC3Retired
SS2#27flagflag Barroso Óscar
- Gómez Cuíña Iván
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Motor Club Sabadell
S 9103 BBY3Accident
SS1#29flagflag Aragonés Francisco Luis
- Núñez Jacobo
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Ourense
2164 GVJ3Retired
SS8#30flagflag Muíños Antón
- Varela Saavedra Javier
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
Peña Autocross Arteixo
6237 JHL3Retired
SS7#32flagflag Sandamil Cabana Manuel
- Torre Rúas Borja
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Miño-Lugo
5132 GNS2Mechanical
SS8#33flagflag Nimo Suárez Alberto
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Ya-Car Racing
6331 GRL1Retired
SS8#34flagflag Silva Losada Pablo
- Matalobos David
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T
A Veiga Racing
2031 HXV2Retired
SS7#43flagflag Iglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio
- Cuartas Álvaro
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
C.D. Peñucas
1168 HGP4Mechanical
SS6#46flagflag Gómez Noriega Ricardo
- Gómez Torre Raúl
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
C.D. Peñucas
1228 HGP4Accident
SS7#56flagflag Fernández Díaz David
- Agüeros Jorge
icon
Citroën C2 GT
C.D. Peñucas
4007 CSM2Mechanical
SS4#61flagflag Gómez Rubén
- Checo Salom
icon
Dacia Sandero
CARRA
9463 JFG4Accident
SS4#64flagflag Pérez Briones José Javier
- San Emeterio Laura
icon
Dacia Sandero
CARRA
9465 JFG4Accident
SS9#65flagflag Rodríguez Jurado Daniel
- Chamorro Gámez Carlos
icon
Dacia Sandero
A.C. Córdoba
4800 JFY4Mechanical
SS5#67flagflag Vilariño Pedro
- Narváez Sergio
icon
Dacia Sandero
CARRA
9454 JFG4Mechanical
SS7#68flagflag Avella Benjamin
- Alemán Agustín
icon
Dacia Sandero
Escudería Maspalomas
4Mechanical
SS5#73flagflag Pérez Fraga Sergio
- Souto Lage Alejo
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería A. Ferrol
C-8251-BV2Mechanical
SS3#75flagflag Villasante Méndez Camilo
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon
Fiat Punto HGT
Escudería Rias Baixas
8211 BZK4Mechanical
SS4#77flagflag Blanco Pérez José María
- Garcia Lamas Uxio
icon
Seat 1430 / 1800
Escudería A. Ferrol
C-0200-E2
H
Mechanical
SS2#78flagflag Rodríguez López Adrián
- López Millor Manuel
icon
Citroën AX
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
H
Accident
Added by: André Oliveira [27. 8. 2015]
drivers 243 852
codrivers 351 694
events 65 535
entries 2 752 286
video 25 899
photos 536 815
car plates 773 255