lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

46. Rallye de Ferrol 2015

21. 8. – 22. 8. 2015, Ferrol • asphalt 195,72 km • Other years
Spain #6 (coef 1)Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4European Clio R3T - Iberia #4 (coef 1)Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #6

Final results

finished: 46 (46 on list)
1.#2flagflag Ares Iván
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Peña Autocross Arteixo
1
2:12:35.8
88.6
 
2.#5flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Ourense
1
2:14:47.1
+2:11.3
 +2:11.3
87.1
 0.67
3.#3flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
2:15:57.8
+3:22.0
 +1:10.7
86.4
 1.03
4.#4flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- Liso Rebeca
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RMC Motorsport
1
2:17:15.7
+4:39.9
 +1:17.9
85.6
 1.43
5.#6flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon Suzuki Swift S1600 (8699 HGN)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
2:19:12.7
+6:36.9
 +1:57.0
84.4
 2.03
6.#17flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon Ford Fiesta R2 (4231 GSL)
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
2:21:13.0
+8:37.2
 +2:00.3
83.2
 2.64
7.#1flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (7970 JDP)
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
2:21:13.6
+8:37.8
 +0.6
83.2
 2.65
8.#11flagflag Muñiz Mora Álvaro
- López Marín Ramón
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Escudería Ourense
1
2:22:44.4
+10:08.6
 +1:30.8
82.3
 3.11
9.#14flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
RMC Motorsport
1
2:23:25.0
+10:49.2
 +40.6
81.9
 3.32
10.#28flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Arias Roberto
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Moscona
3
2:24:22.8
+11:47.0
 +57.8
81.3
 3.61
11.#26flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería La Coruña
3
2:24:36.5
+12:00.7
 +13.7
81.2
 3.68
12.#22flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Álvarez Francisco Javier
icon Opel Adam R2
Opel Team España
3
2:25:58.3
+13:22.5
 +1:21.8
80.4
 4.10
13.#18flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Renault Clio RS R3T (S 5490 BBY)
RMC Motorsport
2
2:26:04.3
+13:28.5
 +6.0
80.4
 4.13
14.#31flagflag Alonso Liste José
- Prieto Javier
icon Mini Rallye N2
Rasante Sport
3
2:28:27.6
+15:51.8
 +2:23.3
79.1
 4.86
15.#35flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Lamas Barragán Andrea
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1329 HGP)
Escudería Miño-Lugo
4
2:28:37.0
+16:01.2
 +9.4
79.0
 4.91
16.#37flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Murado González José
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:29:02.9
+16:27.1
 +25.9
78.8
 5.04
17.#19flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (7519 GLW)
Escudería Scratch Fene
1
2:30:15.4
+17:39.6
 +1:12.5
78.2
 5.41
18.#23flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Peña Vázquez Miguel
icon Ford Fiesta R2 (7312 GMV)
Escudería Ourense
3
2:31:13.6
+18:37.8
 +58.2
77.7
 5.71
19.#40flagflag Palacio César
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1294 HGP)
Escudería Avilesina
4
2:31:31.4
+18:55.6
 +17.8
77.5
 5.80
20.#55flagflag Fernández Higuera Javier
- Dertiano Luís Alberto
icon Peugeot 206 XS
2
2:33:05.4
+20:29.6
 +1:34.0
76.7
 6.28
21.#41flagflag Otero Quintela Alberto
- González Tomé Mario
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Lalín-Deza
4
2:33:27.5
+20:51.7
 +22.1
76.5
 6.40
22.#47flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Zatika Igor
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1267 HGP)
C.D. Peñucas
4
2:33:34.5
+20:58.7
 +7.0
76.5
 6.43
23.#57flagflag López Garikoitz
- Pagoaga Urko
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
2
2:33:43.2
0:10
+21:07.4
 +8.7
76.4
 6.48
24.#49flagflag Campolongo
- Vieitez Ferradáns José
icon Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:34:19.6
0:10
+21:43.8
 +36.4
76.1
 6.66
25.#42flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:34:56.8
+22:21.0
 +37.2
75.8
 6.85
26.#36flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Luintra
4
2:36:09.1
+23:33.3
 +1:12.3
75.2
 7.22
27.#50flagflag Pardo Siota Javier
- Cancela Boga Sergio
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 (3380 GCN)
Escudería Ourense
2
2:36:22.1
+23:46.3
 +13.0
75.1
 7.29
28.#54flagflag Gómez Cayón Javier
- Crespo Peña César
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
C.D. Peñucas
2
2:37:29.1
+24:53.3
 +1:07.0
74.6
 7.63
29.#44flagflag Carrera Quintanilla José Luis
- Fernández Fdez. Javier
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
C.D. Peñucas
4
2:38:14.8
+25:39.0
 +45.7
74.2
 7.86
30.#21flagflag Antunes Gil
- Correia Diogo
icon Renault Clio RS R3T (S 8122 BBY)
2
2:39:14.4
+26:38.6
 +59.6
73.7
 8.17
31.#39flagflag Pazó Figueiroa José
- Barreiro Mauro
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
2:39:29.4
+26:53.6
 +15.0
73.6
 8.24
32.#58flagflag Vázquez Fernández Diego
- Quintana Placer Víctor M.
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Ourense
2
2:39:30.6
+26:54.8
 +1.2
73.6
 8.25
33.#38flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Espino Alberto
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
A.D. Etcétera
4
2:39:35.7
+26:59.9
 +5.1
73.6
 8.28
34.#59flagflag Andrade Salgueiro Javier
- Alonso López Diana
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Rias Baixas
2
2:39:45.4
+27:09.6
 +9.7
73.5
 8.33
35.#48flagflag Martínez Cazorla Julio
- Viera Rey Pedro José
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1282 HGP)
4
2:40:48.9
+28:13.1
 +1:03.5
73.0
 8.65
36.#60flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
icon Dacia Sandero (8568 HSR)
Tineo Auto Club
4
2:47:00.4
+34:24.6
 +6:11.5
70.3
 10.55
37.#74flagflag Gallego Gómez Óscar
- Fente Gómez José Ángel
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Lalín-Deza
2
2:48:20.2
0:20
+35:44.4
 +1:19.8
69.8
 10.96
38.#66flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon Dacia Sandero (4689 JFH)
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:48:40.6
+36:04.8
 +20.4
69.6
 11.06
39.#69flagflag Álvarez Rivas Daniel
- Vázquez Búa Adrián
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:49:32.0
+36:56.2
 +51.4
69.3
 11.32
40.#71flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel
- Díaz Montero Sergio
icon Peugeot 106 S16
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
2:51:15.7
+38:39.9
 +1:43.7
68.6
 11.85
41.#62flagflag Durán Aymamí Carles
- Cardó Albert
icon Dacia Sandero
RACC Motorsport
4
2:52:27.4
+39:51.6
 +1:11.7
68.1
 12.22
42.#76flagflag Cotelo José Luis
- Mourente Diego
icon Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
H
2:53:05.0
+40:29.2
 +37.6
67.8
 12.41
43.#72flagflag Cagiao Sueiras Jorge
- Blanco Amelia María
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
2:55:50.6
0:20
+43:14.8
 +2:45.6
66.8
 13.26
44.#51flagflag Martínez Iglesias Santiago
- Perez Pablo
icon Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Rias Baixas
2
2:56:45.3
0:30
+44:09.5
 +54.7
66.4
 13.54
45.#63flagflag Forcada Iván
- Carrascosa Joaquín
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Faro Extremadura
4
3:08:01.7
0:10
+55:25.9
 +11:16.4
62.5
 16.99
46.#70flagflag Correa Luis Elba
- Camacho Pellón Angélica
icon Dacia Sandero
4
3:29:41.9
3:50
+1:17:06.1
 +21:40.2
56.0
 23.64

Retirements

28 (28 on list)
SS4#7flagflag Kruuda Karl
- Järveoja Martin
icon Suzuki Swift S1600 (0905 HGP)
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
Accident
SS8#8flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (P 7393 BCN)
Yacar Racing
3
Mechanical
SS8#9flagflag Pérez Jonathan
- Rúa René
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (8058 JDP)
RMC Motorsport
1
Retired
SS2#10flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Peñate Rogelio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (1816 JCT)
RMC Motorsport
1
Retired
SS2#12flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon Lotus Exige Cup 260
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
Accident
SS7#15flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon Opel Adam R2
Red Opel España
3
Mechanical
SS5#16flagflag Peláez José Luis
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Tineo Auto Club
3
Retired
SS3#20flagflag Holke Roland
- Goikoetxea Javier
icon Subaru Impreza STi (3099 GLL)
RAC Vasco Navarro
1
Accident
SS4#24flagflag Vilariño Ángela
- Fernández Sara
icon Opel Adam R2
Opel Team España
3
Accident
SS5#25flagflag Grandal Graña David
- Calvo José Luis
icon Citroën C2 R2
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
Retired
SS2#27flagflag Barroso Óscar
- Gómez Cuíña Iván
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Motor Club Sabadell
3
Accident
SS1#29flagflag Aragonés Luis
- Núñez Jacobo
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Escudería Ourense
3
Retired
SS8#30flagflag Muíños Antón
- Varela Saavedra Javier
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Peña Autocross Arteixo
3
Retired
SS7#32flagflag Sandamil Cabana Manuel
- Torre Rúas Borja
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Escudería Miño-Lugo
2
Mechanical
SS8#33flagflag Nimo Suárez Alberto
- Pintor Bouzas José Antonio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (6331 GRL)
Yacar Racing
1
Retired
SS8#34flagflag Silva Pablo
- Matalobos David
icon Citroën DS3 R3T
A Veiga Racing
2
Retired
SS7#43flagflag Iglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio
- Cuartas Álvaro
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 (1168 HGP)
C.D. Peñucas
4
Mechanical
SS6#46flagflag Gómez Noriega Ricardo
- Gómez Torre Raúl
icon Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
C.D. Peñucas
4
Accident
SS7#56flagflag Fernández Díaz David
- Agüeros Jorge
icon Citroën C2 GT
C.D. Peñucas
2
Mechanical
SS4#61flagflag Gómez Rubén
- Checo Salom
icon Dacia Sandero
CARRA
4
Accident
SS4#64flagflag Pérez José Javier
- San Emeterio Laura
icon Dacia Sandero
CARRA
4
Accident
SS9#65flagflag Rodríguez Jurado Daniel
- Chamorro Gámez Carlos
icon Dacia Sandero
A.C. Córdoba
4
Mechanical
SS5#67flagflag Vilariño Pedro
- Narváez Sergio
icon Dacia Sandero
CARRA
4
Mechanical
SS7#68flagflag Avella Benjamin
- Alemán Agustín
icon Dacia Sandero
Escudería Maspalomas
4
Mechanical
SS5#73flagflag Pérez Fraga Sergio
- Souto Lage Alejo
icon Peugeot 106
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
Mechanical
SS3#75flagflag Villasante Méndez Camilo
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
Mechanical
SS4#77flagflag Blanco Pérez José María
- Garcia Lamas Uxio
icon Seat 1430
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
H
Mechanical
SS2#78flagflag Rodríguez López Adrián
- López Millor Manuel
icon Citroën AX
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
H
Accident
Added by:André Oliveira [27. 8. 2015]
-->