lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

48. Rally de Ourense 2015

12. 6. – 13. 6. 2015, Ourense • asphalt 210,16 km • Other years
Spain #5 (coef 1)Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #2Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #3European Clio R3T - Iberia #2 (coef 1)Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #5

Final results

finished: 44 (44 on list)
1.#3flagflag Ares Iván
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 [S 7610 BBY]
Peña Autocross Arteixo
1
2:22:30.7
88.5
 
2.#4flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 [0617 JDH]
Escudería Ourense
1
2:26:15.9
+3:45.2
 +3:45.2
86.2
 1.07
3.#5flagflag García Martínez Cristian
- Liso Rebeca
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [2749 HJB]
RMC Motorsport
1
2:26:38.7
+4:08.0
 +22.8
86.0
 1.18
4.#1flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [3457 GRK]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
2:27:06.8
+4:36.1
 +28.1
85.7
 1.31
5.#7flagflag Hevia Alberto
- Mercader Jordi
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [0905 HGP]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
tyre
2
2:27:37.1
+5:06.4
 +30.3
85.4
 1.46
6.#8flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Opel Adam R2 [S 3948 BBY]
Red Opel España
3
2:29:02.1
+6:31.4
 +1:25.0
84.6
 1.86
7.#10flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon
Lotus Exige Cup 260 [8451 HTL]
Escudería 1000 Lagos
1
2:29:51.5
+7:20.8
 +49.4
84.1
 2.10
8.#9flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- López Marín Ramón
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [P 7493 BCN]
Yacar Racing
3
2:32:07.6
1:10
+9:36.9
 +2:16.1
82.9
 2.75
9.#17flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon
Citroën C2 R2 [3083 DFK]
Escudería La Coruña
3
2:33:23.9
+10:53.2
 +1:16.3
82.2
 3.11
10.#11flagflag Peláez José Luis
- Sanjuan de Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [2470 JDN]
Tineo Auto Club
3
2:33:50.6
0:20
+11:19.9
 +26.7
82.0
 3.24
11.#27flagflag Alonso Liste José
- Prieto Javier
icon
Mini Rallye N2 [1453 HMB]
Rasante Sport
3
2:34:20.9
+11:50.2
 +30.3
81.7
 3.38
12.#21flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- Jandrin
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 5490 BBY]
RMC Motorsport
2
2:34:40.1
+12:09.4
 +19.2
81.5
 3.47
13.#28flagflag Silva Losada Pablo
- Matalobos David
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T [2031 HXV]
A Veiga Racing
2
2:35:30.4
+12:59.7
 +50.3
81.1
 3.71
14.#12flagflag Paniceres Fuentes Ángel
- Belzunces Salvador
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [7551 GLW]
RMC Motorsport
2
2:36:47.1
0:40
+14:16.4
 +1:16.7
80.4
 4.07
15.#16flagflag Silva Domínguez Iago
- Grande Varela Diego
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [P 0144 BCP]
Escudería Ourense
3
2:37:48.4
0:20
+15:17.7
 +1:01.3
79.9
 4.37
16.#29flagflag Sandamil Cabana Manuel
- Torre Rúas Borja
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [5132 GNS]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
2
2:38:38.1
+16:07.4
 +49.7
79.5
 4.60
17.#35flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1370 HGP]
Escudería Luintra
4
2:38:51.7
+16:21.0
 +13.6
79.4
 4.67
18.#20flagflag Vilariño Ángela
- Fernández Sara
icon
Opel Adam R2 [S 3947 BBY]
Red Opel España
3
2:38:56.3
+16:25.6
 +4.6
79.3
 4.69
19.#33flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Lamas Barragán Andrea
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1329 HGP]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
4
2:39:03.0
+16:32.3
 +6.7
79.3
 4.72
20.#30flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Cernadas García Nicolás Ramón
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [7312 GMV]
Escudería Ourense
3
2:39:54.7
+17:24.0
 +51.7
78.9
 4.97
21.#44flagflag Otero Quintela Alberto
- González Tomé Mario
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1392 HGP]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
4
2:41:05.8
0:10
+18:35.1
 +1:11.1
78.3
 5.31
22.#34flagflag Pazó Figueiroa José
- Barreiro Mauro
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1110 HGP]
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
2:41:12.1
+18:41.4
 +6.3
78.2
 5.34
23.#32flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Fernández Díaz David
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1379 HGP]
A.D. Etcétera
4
2:41:54.1
+19:23.4
 +42.0
77.9
 5.54
24.#36flagflag Palacio César
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1294 HGP]
Escudería Avilesina
4
2:42:39.8
+20:09.1
 +45.7
77.5
 5.75
25.#37flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1520 HGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:43:06.8
+20:36.1
 +27.0
77.3
 5.88
26.#31flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Murado González José
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1403 HGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:43:28.9
+20:58.2
 +22.1
77.1
 5.99
27.#50flagflag Estévez José Luis
- Sayáns Riveiro Ignacio
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII [0592 CWC]
Escudería Ourense
3
2:44:02.3
+21:31.6
 +33.4
76.9
 6.15
28.#40flagflag Domínguez José Ramón
- Gregorio Puga Pablo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1318 HGP]
Knn Motorsport
4
2:44:37.2
+22:06.5
 +34.9
76.6
 6.31
29.#26flagflag Alonso Nogueira Carlos Iván
- Saa Fdez. Xiana
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [3173 HBW]
Knn Motorsport
2
2:45:03.0
0:20
+22:32.3
 +25.8
76.4
 6.43
30.#43flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Zatika Igor
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1267 HGP]
C.D. Peñucas
4
2:45:45.1
+23:14.4
 +42.1
76.1
 6.63
31.#55flagflag Gómez Álvarez J. Roberto
- Vicente Rial Manuel
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo [B-7876-JD]
Escudería Ourense
3
2:46:02.8
0:20
+23:32.1
 +17.7
75.9
 6.72
32.#54flagflag Andrade Salgueiro Javier
- Alonso López Diana
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5408 BHX]
Escudería Rias Baixas
2
2:46:58.7
+24:28.0
 +55.9
75.5
 6.99
33.#45flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [1109 GCZ]
Escudería Scratch Fene
4
2:47:42.0
+25:11.3
 +43.3
75.2
 7.19
34.#39flagflag Carrera Quintanilla José Luis
- Canales Luís
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1468 HGP]
C.D. Peñucas
4
2:48:44.1
+26:13.4
 +1:02.1
74.7
 7.49
35.#41flagflag Gómez Noriega Ricardo
- Rugama Hugo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1228 HGP]
C.D. Peñucas
4
2:49:10.3
+26:39.6
 +26.2
74.5
 7.61
36.#53flagflag Martínez Iglesias Santiago
- Perez Pablo
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5643 BTD]
Escudería Rias Baixas
2
2:50:02.3
+27:31.6
 +52.0
74.2
 7.86
37.#57flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Rozada Borja
icon
Dacia Sandero [4477 HYJ]
Tineo Auto Club
4
2:52:51.2
+30:20.5
 +2:48.9
72.9
 8.66
38.#47flagflag Rodríguez González José Manuel
- López Cid Iago
icon
Renault Clio Sport [6690 BZX]
Escudería Ourense
4
2:55:57.6
+33:26.9
 +3:06.4
71.7
 9.55
39.#52flagflag Rey Fdez. Diego José
- Fernandez Alonso Roberto
icon
Citroën C2 GT [9579 DBT]
Escudería Ourense
2
2:59:38.8
+37:08.1
 +3:41.2
70.2
 10.60
40.#25flagflag Aragonés Francisco Luis
- Núñez Jacobo
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2 [2164 GVJ]
Escudería Ourense
3
3:00:04.0
0:20
+37:33.3
 +25.2
70.0
 10.72
41.#59flagflag Gómez Rubén
- Checo Salom
icon
Dacia Sandero [9463 JFG]
CARRA
4
3:02:35.7
2:30
+40:05.0
 +2:31.7
69.1
 11.44
42.#48flagflag Martínez del Río José Antonio
- Davila Ignacio José
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo [6070 HKG]
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
3:03:01.9
1:30
+40:31.2
 +26.2
68.9
 11.57
43.#67flagflag Arribas Montero Santiago
- Castillo Valls Mauro
icon
Dacia Sandero [8568 HSR]
Escudería Faro Extremadura
4
3:06:03.0
0:10
+43:32.3
 +3:01.1
67.8
 12.43
44.#61flagflag Pérez José Javier
- San Emeterio Laura
icon
Dacia Sandero [9465 JFG]
CARRA
4
3:16:53.1
1:10
+54:22.4
 +10:50.1
64.0
 15.52

Retirements

20 (20 on list)
SS3#2flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
Retired
SS7#6flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [8699 HGN]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
Retired
SS2#14flagflag Muñiz Mora Álvaro
- Cué Daniel
icon
Renault Clio Cup [S 6375 BBY]
Escudería Ourense
3
Mechanical
SS4#15flagflag Caamaño Figueira Iago
- Cañas Otero José
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 [5938 HXH]
RMC Motorsport
1
Mechanical
SS8#18flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Urresti Xabat
icon
Ford Fiesta R2 [4231 GSL]
Escudería Rias Baixas
3
Off road
SS7#19flagflag Polidura Francisco Javier
- Aguirre Amadeo
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [PX14 HVJ]
C.D. Peñucas
1
Retired
SS5#22flagflag Correia João
- Barreto Ricardo
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 8121 BBY]
2
Rolled
SS4#23flagflag Antunes Gil
- Correia Diogo
icon
Renault Clio RS R3T [S 8122 BBY]
2
Rolled
SS5#24flagflag Miúdo
- Cid Álvarez Alex
icon
Renault Clio R3 Maxi [1613 FXF]
Escudería Ourense
2
Off road
SS7#38flagflag Iglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio
- Ranero González Ricardo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1168 HGP]
C.D. Peñucas
4
Mechanical
SS6#42flagflag Martínez Cazorla Julio
- Sosa Ojeda Daniel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1282 HGP]
4
Accident
SS2#46flagflag Faro Felipe
- Zequinini
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
4
Off road
SS2#49flagflag Fernández Sanmamed José Antonio
- López Méndez Rubén
icon
Ford Escort MK2
Escudería Ourense
3
Mechanical
SS3#51flagflag Fraguas Fernandez Alberto
- Conde Peixoto Elodie
icon
BMW 323i E21
Knn Motorsport
3
Mechanical
SS6#60flagflag Durán Aymamí Carles
- Cardó Albert
icon
Dacia Sandero
RACC Motorsport
4
Mechanical
SS8#66flagflag Forcada Iván
- Mateo Bernal Ana
icon
Dacia Sandero [5717 JCR]
Escudería Faro Extremadura
4
Off road
SS7#68flagflag Marquez Óscar
- Rubio Ameinjeiras Alejandro
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
Knn Motorsport
2
Retired
SS3#69flagflag Vázquez Fernández Diego
- Quintana Placer Víctor M.
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Ourense
2
Retired
SS6#70flagflag Victorino Cid Juan Manuel
- Fernandez Varela Lorena
icon
Citroën C2 GT [3302 DFN]
Escudería Ourense
2
Mechanical
SS2#71flagflag Frade José
- Frade Susana
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería Ourense
4
Mechanical
Added by:André Oliveira [17. 6. 2015]