lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

25. Rally Città di Torino 2010

14. 5. – 15. 5. 2010, Torino • asphalt 78,48 km • Other years
Nazionale Zona 1 #1

Final results

finished: 88 (88 on list)
1.#5flagflag Sala Andrea
- Florean Fulvio
icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 (DL 639 WX)
Meteco Corse SRL
S20
53:44.5
87.6
 
2.#2flagflag Gaveglio Mauro
- Carrucciu Paolo
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (DH 738 PM)
Meteco Corse SRL
S20
53:56.1
+11.6
 +11.6
87.3
 0.15
3.#4flagflag Marenco Claudio
- Calleri Gilberto
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (EB 632 EW)
Happy Racer
S20
54:08.7
+24.2
 +12.6
87.0
 0.31
4.#1flagflag Morino Angelo
- Gilardi Dario
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (DS 293 WB)
New Driver's Team
S20
54:17.8
+33.3
 +9.1
86.7
 0.42
5.#24flagflag Pelassa Federico
- Marchesini Andrea
icon Renault Clio R3
Happy Racer
R3C
54:53.6
+1:09.1
 +35.8
85.8
 0.88
6.#19flagflag Ribaldeschi Alessandro
- Tessiore Wilma
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Meteco Corse SRL
N4
55:14.9
+1:30.4
 +21.3
85.2
 1.15
7.#23flagflag Baduini Goffredo
- Miletto Luca
icon Renault Clio R3
Rally & Co
R3C
55:26.3
0:20
+1:41.8
 +11.4
84.9
 1.30
8.#22flagflag Mattiazzo Emanuele
- Crocco Davide
icon Honda Civic Type-R R3
Happy Racer
R3C
55:29.2
+1:44.7
 +2.9
84.9
 1.33
9.#11flagflag Lombardi Massimo
- Urban Paolo
icon Renault Clio S1600 (CT 301 FA)
Speed Fire Racing
S16
55:58.3
+2:13.8
 +29.1
84.1
 1.70
10.#46flagflag Negro Omar
- Rigotti Clara
icon Renault Clio Williams
Provincia Granda Rally Club
FA7
56:06.0
+2:21.5
 +7.7
83.9
 1.80
11.#26flagflag Veronesi Luca
- Boscain Anna
icon Renault Clio R3
Rally & Co
R3C
56:17.9
+2:33.4
 +11.9
83.6
 1.95
12.#27flagflag Miele Simone
- Mometti Roberto
icon Renault Clio R3
Rally & Co
R3C
56:22.6
+2:38.1
 +4.7
83.5
 2.01
13.#90flagflag Petracca Marco
- Migliore Paola
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Due Gi Sport
A6
57:20.2
+3:35.7
 +57.6
82.1
 2.75
14.#25flagflag Bidone Roberto
- Amerio Marco
icon Renault Clio R3
Provincia Granda Rally Club
R3C
57:36.4
+3:51.9
 +16.2
81.7
 2.95
15.#39flagflag Tavelli Gianluca
- Sartori Ilenia
icon Peugeot 306
Novara Corse 2000
A7
57:52.5
+4:08.0
 +16.1
81.4
 3.16
16.#49flagflag Bianciotto Diego
- Bruno Franco Stefano
icon Renault Clio Williams
Bagnolo Corse
FA7
58:05.6
+4:21.1
 +13.1
81.1
 3.33
17.#54flagflag Deregibus Simone
- Franco Manuela
icon Renault Clio Williams
FA7
58:07.3
+4:22.8
 +1.7
81.0
 3.35
18.#78flagflag Pelassa Marco
- Gulmini Fabio
icon Renault Clio RS
Happy Racer
N3
58:19.6
+4:35.1
 +12.3
80.7
 3.51
19.#80flagflag Gubertini Claudio
- Aguzzoli Davide
icon Renault Clio RS
Millenium Sport Promotion
N3
58:22.1
+4:37.6
 +2.5
80.7
 3.54
20.#100flagflag Previati Paolo
- Barazzetti Arianna
icon Peugeot 106 Maxi (BE 330 CX)
Big Racing
A6
58:48.8
+5:04.3
 +26.7
80.1
 3.88
21.#36flagflag Tarantino Flavio
- Perino Samuele
icon Peugeot 207 RC R3T
Meteco Corse SRL
R3T
59:03.6
+5:19.1
 +14.8
79.7
 4.07
22.#133flagflag Boniscontro Cristian
- Giovo Cristiano
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Due Gi Sport
N2
59:04.1
+5:19.6
 +0.5
79.7
 4.07
23.#33flagflag Villa Manuel
- Celestini Luca
icon Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
Happy Racer
R3T
59:04.6
+5:20.1
 +0.5
79.7
 4.08
24.#81flagflag Benazzo Gabriele
- Ghione Silvano
icon Renault Clio RS
Happy Racer
N3
59:16.8
+5:32.3
 +12.2
79.4
 4.23
25.#85flagflag Long Daniele
- Fenoglio Francesca
icon Renault Clio RS
011 Racing
N3
59:26.1
+5:41.6
 +9.3
79.2
 4.35
26.#9flagflag Bertetto Sergio
- Silvestro Bruno
icon Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 (DM 998 ZP)
New Driver's Team
S20
59:27.0
+5:42.5
 +0.9
79.2
 4.36
27.#72flagflag Cornaglia Pier Mario
- Canali Andrea
icon Renault Clio R3
Happy Racer
R3C
59:28.7
+5:44.2
 +1.7
79.2
 4.39
28.#21flagflag Castegnaro Flavio
- Fraschia Renzo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Meteco Corse SRL
N4
59:54.9
+6:10.4
 +26.2
78.6
 4.72
29.#82flagflag Gianoglio Alberto
- Grimaldi Fabio
icon Renault Clio RS
Zerosette Racing
N3
59:55.9
+6:11.4
 +1.0
78.6
 4.73
30.#135flagflag Cotto Matteo
- Ferrero Elvio
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Eurospeed
N2
1:00:01.8
+6:17.3
 +5.9
78.4
 4.81
31.#103flagflag Malaspina Mauro
- Barale Marco
icon Peugeot 106 16V
Team Elite
A6
1:00:21.2
+6:36.7
 +19.4
78.0
 5.05
32.#55flagflag Recrosio Manuel
- Scali Andrea
icon Renault Clio Williams
Rally & Co
FA7
1:00:28.3
+6:43.8
 +7.1
77.9
 5.15
33.#94flagflag Mastrazzo Franco
- Capitanio Jody
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Jovisport
A6
1:00:39.6
+6:55.1
 +11.3
77.6
 5.29
34.#95flagflag Gilardi Claudio
- Barison Marco
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Zerosette Racing
A6
1:00:46.8
+7:02.3
 +7.2
77.5
 5.38
35.#124flagflag Pini Milko
- Marcomini Gianmaria
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
TRT srl
N2
1:01:07.8
+7:23.3
 +21.0
77.0
 5.65
36.#59flagflag Marzocca Daniele
- Pipino Danilo
icon Renault Clio Williams
Provincia Granda Rally Club
FA7
1:01:09.1
+7:24.6
 +1.3
77.0
 5.67
37.#47flagflag Mazzarà Cosimo
- Mazzetto Stefano
icon Fiat Uno
Due Gi Sport
FA7
1:01:21.3
+7:36.8
 +12.2
76.7
 5.82
38.#37flagflag Baravalle Danilo
- Magliano Livio
icon Peugeot 207 RC R3T
Mondorally
R3T
1:01:28.9
+7:44.4
 +7.6
76.6
 5.92
39.#138flagflag Bedendi Giorgio
- Toro Giuliana
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Valsusa Motor Team
N2
1:01:31.9
+7:47.4
 +3.0
76.5
 5.96
40.#128flagflag Peloso Corrado
- Garella Flavio
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Valle d'Aosta Rally Team
N2
1:01:35.5
+7:51.0
 +3.6
76.5
 6.00
41.#41flagflag Di Monte Fabrizio
- Pastorino Mattia
icon Renault Clio RS
Valsusa Motor Team
A7
1:01:46.3
+8:01.8
 +10.8
76.2
 6.14
42.#125flagflag Bouvier Omar
- Di Tullio Ettore
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Meteco Corse SRL
N2
1:01:52.2
+8:07.7
 +5.9
76.1
 6.21
43.#86flagflag Gallo Andrea
- Piretta Stefano
icon Renault Clio RS
N3
1:01:55.4
+8:10.9
 +3.2
76.0
 6.26
44.#136flagflag Bard Alessandro
- Patalano Emanuele
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Valsusa Motor Team
N2
1:02:02.7
+8:18.2
 +7.3
75.9
 6.35
45.#126flagflag Cinotto Carlo
- Mirolo Angelo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
N2
1:02:32.3
+8:47.8
 +29.6
75.3
 6.73
46.#75flagflag Cornaglia Edoardo
- Eriglio Alberto
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Happy Racer
R2B
1:02:34.8
+8:50.3
 +2.5
75.2
 6.76
47.#111flagflag Balbo Christian
- Cerbino Alessio
icon MG ZR 105
Due Gi Sport
A5
1:02:37.6
+8:53.1
 +2.8
75.2
 6.79
48.#107flagflag Chapellu Flavio
- Lillaz Pio
icon Honda Civic
Due Gi Sport
FA6
1:02:42.7
+8:58.2
 +5.1
75.1
 6.86
49.#137flagflag Ferri Maurizio
- Peirasso Massimiliano
icon Peugeot 106
N2
1:02:53.8
+9:09.3
 +11.1
74.9
 7.00
50.#120flagflag Barbero Marco
- Bruzzese Stefano
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Giesseci
FA5
1:02:59.4
+9:14.9
 +5.6
74.8
 7.07
51.#131flagflag Maglione Davide
- Avidano Paolo
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
N2
1:03:01.2
+9:16.7
 +1.8
74.7
 7.09
52.#74flagflag Rotella Antonio
- Rappoldi Alessandro
icon Renault Twingo RS R2
Provincia Granda Rally Club
R2B
1:03:06.0
+9:21.5
 +4.8
74.6
 7.15
53.#134flagflag Lavevaz Erik
- Lavevaz Michela
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Valle d'Aosta Rally Team
N2
1:03:06.2
+9:21.7
 +0.2
74.6
 7.16
54.#122flagflag Vallo Umberto
- Piccirilli Piero
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
M.A.C.C. Corse
FA5
1:03:17.3
+9:32.8
 +11.1
74.4
 7.30
55.#106flagflag Bellonzi Giuseppe
- Ribezzi Massimo
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Due Gi Sport
FA6
1:03:24.5
+9:40.0
 +7.2
74.3
 7.39
56.#42flagflag Tasso Alessandro
- Quaglia Matteo
icon Renault Clio RS
A7
1:03:36.6
1:20
+9:52.1
 +12.1
74.0
 7.54
57.#71flagflag Lanzone Franco
- Lanzone Luca
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Provincia Granda Rally Club
FA7
1:03:44.0
+9:59.5
 +7.4
73.9
 7.64
58.#76flagflag Enrici Baion Piercesare
- Caredon Davide
icon Citroën C2 R2
R2B
1:04:00.3
+10:15.8
 +16.3
73.6
 7.85
59.#77flagflag Sangermani Stefano
- Lovati Paolo
icon Citroën C2 R2
Road Runner Team ASD
R2B
1:04:00.7
+10:16.2
 +0.4
73.6
 7.85
60.#114flagflag Ferro Alessandro
- La Bella Anita
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Eurospeed
FA5
1:04:03.6
2:00
+10:19.1
 +2.9
73.5
 7.89
61.#162flagflag Vuocolo Alessandro
- Tachis Eleonora
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Provincia Granda Rally Club
FN1
1:04:24.6
+10:40.1
 +21.0
73.1
 8.16
62.#35flagflag Vergnano Giovanni
- Beltrame Luca
icon Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
011 Racing
R3T
1:04:29.8
+10:45.3
 +5.2
73.0
 8.22
63.#84flagflag Perazzo Francesco
- Ciocca Massimo
icon Renault Clio RS
Equipe Vitesse
N3
1:04:33.8
+10:49.3
 +4.0
72.9
 8.27
64.#43flagflag Damiano Antonio
- Damiano Simone
icon Fiat Punto HGT
A7
1:05:21.0
+11:36.5
 +47.2
72.1
 8.87
65.#119flagflag Trombini Alessandro
- Olivo Jlenia
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
FA5
1:05:31.6
+11:47.1
 +10.6
71.9
 9.01
66.#160flagflag Bonavero Danilo
- Bossuto Andrea
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Valsusa Motor Team
FN1
1:05:33.7
+11:49.2
 +2.1
71.8
 9.04
67.#147flagflag Sacco Diego
- Vigna Manuela
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Giesseci
N2
1:05:48.1
+12:03.6
 +14.4
71.6
 9.22
68.#105flagflag Roccati Sabrina
- Sommariva Elisa
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Nordovest Racing
A6
1:06:08.0
+12:23.5
 +19.9
71.2
 9.47
69.#34flagflag Pierobon Yari
- Moiso Monica
icon Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
R3T
1:06:17.5
+12:33.0
 +9.5
71.0
 9.59
70.#155flagflag Capurro Mauro
- Ricci Massimo
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
Due Gi Sport
FA0
1:06:22.6
+12:38.1
 +5.1
70.9
 9.66
71.#116flagflag Morganti Emanuele
- Bodda Maurizio
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA5
1:06:35.9
+12:51.4
 +13.3
70.7
 9.83
72.#31flagflag Tadone Cristina
- Parodi Stefania
icon Renault Clio R3
X Rally Team
R3C
1:06:42.8
2:20
+12:58.3
 +6.9
70.6
 9.92
73.#154flagflag Perotto Emanuele
- Carena Diego
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
A0
1:06:58.7
+13:14.2
 +15.9
70.3
 10.12
74.#87flagflag Casassa Carlet Danilo
- Scarano Paolo Renato
icon Renault Clio Williams
FN3
1:07:02.1
0:20
+13:17.6
 +3.4
70.2
 10.16
75.#148flagflag Giussani Federico
- Giovenale Elena
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Due Gi Sport
N2
1:07:11.5
+13:27.0
 +9.4
70.1
 10.28
76.#112flagflag Nocera Raffaele
- Dondarini Claudia
icon MG ZR 105
Due Gi Sport
A5
1:07:16.8
1:00
+13:32.3
 +5.3
70.0
 10.35
77.#159flagflag Giachetti Roberto
- Regis Milano Franca
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Equipe Vitesse
FN1
1:07:18.6
+13:34.1
 +1.8
70.0
 10.37
78.#51flagflag Braida Massimiliano
- Beltrando Alex
icon Renault Clio Williams
Bagnolo Corse
FA7
1:07:53.9
+14:09.4
 +35.3
69.4
 10.82
79.#8flagflag Porta Paolo
- Piovano Franco
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (DG 488 BT)
New Driver's Team
S20
1:08:04.0
0:10
+14:19.5
 +10.1
69.2
 10.95
80.#158flagflag Montebello Fabrizio
- Malzani Fabio
icon MG ZR 105
Valsusa Motor Team
N1
1:08:11.4
+14:26.9
 +7.4
69.1
 11.05
81.#164flagflag Mandelli Eugenio
- Calori Alessandra
icon Seat Arosa
Valcuvia Corse
FS
1:08:25.3
+14:40.8
 +13.9
68.8
 11.22
82.#109flagflag Gallo Ferdinando
- Robba Loris
icon Fiat Panda
Eurospeed
A5
1:10:04.0
+16:19.5
 +1:38.7
67.2
 12.48
83.#88flagflag Gonella Luca
- Moia Paola
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
X Rally Team
FN3
1:10:14.4
+16:29.9
 +10.4
67.0
 12.61
84.#123flagflag Didero Walter
- Sollier Marco
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Valsusa Motor Team
FA5
1:10:44.1
+16:59.6
 +29.7
66.6
 12.99
85.#152flagflag Bausano Giovanni
- Ferro Luca
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
Rally & Co
A0
1:12:43.0
0:30
+18:58.5
 +1:58.9
64.8
 14.51
86.#118flagflag Pellegrino Ilario
- Spadone Mirko
icon Citroën AX GTI
Crazy Driver Corse
FA5
1:20:22.8
0:20
+26:38.3
 +7:39.8
58.6
 20.37
87.#140flagflag Fornaca Enrico
- Gamba Gianpiero
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
RB Motorsport
N2
1:22:27.3
+28:42.8
 +2:04.5
57.1
 21.95
88.#157flagflag Sorce Carmelo
- Severino Giorgio
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
World Motors
FA0
1:24:06.6
1:00
+30:22.1
 +1:39.3
56.0
 23.22

Retirements

60 (60 on list)
SS7#3flagflag Margaroli Fabrizio
- Mancini Corrado
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (EC 188 NX)
Happy Racer
S20
Retired
SS5#6flagflag Araldo Jacopo
- Boero Lorena
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (DR 304 KW)
Meteco Corse SRL
S20
Retired
SS7#10flagflag Nocera Francesco
- Villani Piero
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (DS 292 WB)
Due Gi Sport
S20
Retired
SS3#14flagflag Luison Marco
- Marus Lorena
icon Renault Clio S1600 (CZ 750 WC)
Due Gi Sport
S16
Retired
SS3#15flagflag Franceschi Roberto
- Savant Andrea
icon Renault Clio S1600 (BC 762 FT)
Due Gi Sport
S16
Retired
SS4#18flagflag Vedelago Gianfranco
- Quattrocchio Daniele
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Meteco Corse SRL
N4
Retired
SS6#20flagflag Pozzo Giuseppe
- Contini Alberto
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Meteco Corse SRL
N4
Retired
SS5#28flagflag Aragno Francesco
- Mondino Marino
icon Renault Clio R3
Rally Club Millesimo
R3C
Retired
SS2#29flagflag Sterpone Marcello
- Cavallotto Alessandra
icon Renault Clio R3
Provincia Granda Rally Club
R3C
Retired
SS8#30flagflag Gianello Danilo
- Albini Paola
icon Renault Clio R3
Speed Fire Racing
R3C
Retired
SS8#32flagflag Ceriali Fabrizio
- Foieri Emiliano
icon Renault Clio R3
Mondorally
R3C
Retired
SS5#38flagflag Vallino Claudio
- Courthoud Corrado
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Provincia Granda Rally Club
A7
Retired
SS5#40flagflag Mollo Roberto
- Bertolino Alessio
icon Renault Clio RS
Meteco Corse SRL
A7
Retired
SS3#44flagflag Rosso Fabio
- Sega Alessia
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Due Gi Sport
A7
Retired
SS4#45flagflag Richard Alberto
- Rosato Flavio
icon Fiat Punto HGT
Due Gi Sport
A7
Retired
SS8#48flagflag Chiomio Luigi
- Penna Davide Nicola
icon Renault Clio Williams
Eurospeed
FA7
Retired
SS3#50flagflag Chiaberto Fulvio
- Ghietti Alessandro
icon Renault Clio Williams
Bagnolo Corse
FA7
Retired
SS4#52flagflag Orlando Marco
- Grosso Simone
icon Renault Clio Williams
Nordovest Racing
FA7
Retired
SS3#53flagflag Formaggio Massimo
- Corte Valter
icon Renault Clio Williams
Equipe Vitesse
FA7
Retired
SS3#56flagflag Ala Riccardo
- Bausola Alberto
icon Renault Clio Williams
FA7
Retired
SS2#57flagflag Pelgantini Silvio
- Malandra Giovanni
icon Renault Clio Williams
M.A.C.C. Corse
FA7
Retired
SS4#58flagflag Baldi Giovanni
- Baldi Elio
icon Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC
Biella Motor Team
FA7
Retired
SS3#70flagflag Zucca Mauro
- Marletta Concetto
icon Renault Clio Williams
Due Gi Sport
FA7
Retired
SS2#73flagflag Dogliani Gianfranco
- Siragusa Manuela
icon Fiat Grande Punto JTD
Eurospeed
R3D
Retired
SS3#79flagflag Uberti Daniele
- Freilone Alessio
icon Renault Clio RS Light
N3
Retired
SS5#89flagflag Fornaca Alessia
- Quassolo Valeria
icon Renault Clio Williams
Eurospeed
FN3
Retired
SS4#91flagflag Margaroli Massimo
- Lauretta Matteo
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Rally & Co
A6
Retired
SS1#92flagflag Gabetti Giorgio
- Sesia Katia
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Due Gi Sport
A6
Retired
SS4#93flagflag Iemmola Roberto
- Trimigno Michele
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Scuderia Monferrato
A6
Retired
SS3#96flagflag Cupolino Antonio
- Cirillo Stefano
icon Citroën Saxo Kit Car (BW 804 HT)
Rododendri Historic Rally
A6
Retired
SS4#97flagflag Foglietti Manuel
- Ghisleri Giosiana
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Equipe Vitesse
A6
Retired
SS5#98flagflag Papa Loris Antonio
- Catalano Pablo
icon Opel Corsa GSi
ABS Sport
A6
Retired
SS4#99flagflag Valieri Marco
- Carena Cristina
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Due Gi Sport
A6
Retired
SS4#101flagflag Moncalvo Massimo
- Pacino Maurizio
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Scuderia Monferrato
A6
Retired
SS5#102flagflag Blessent Stefano
- Castagna Andrea
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Rally & Co
A6
Retired
SS1#104flagflag Daziano Marco
- Oasi Gianni
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Giesseci
A6
Retired
SS7#108flagflag Quaglia Marco
- Zoia Stefano
icon Fiat Panda
A5
Retired
SS5#110flagflag Tesio Federico
- Chiaramello Loris
icon Fiat Panda
A5
Retired
SS2#113flagflag Papari Yvan
- Marocco Daniela
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
World Motors
FA5
Retired
SS8#115flagflag Rissone Mauro
- Cagnasso Luca
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Scuderia Monferrato
FA5
Retired
SS4#117flagflag Zappia Luca
- Zappia Igor Vincenzo
icon Citroën AX GTI
FA5
Retired
SS1#121flagflag Cheney Thierry
- Cottier Cristina
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Autosport Valle d'Aosta
FA5
Retired
SS2#127flagflag Bianco Nicola
- Barra Ismaele
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Provincia Granda Rally Club
N2
Retired
SS3#129flagflag Pecchenino Federico
- Cossetta Chiara
icon Suzuki Swift Sport
Eurospeed
N2
Retired
SS3#132flagflag Fogliati Domenico
- Suardy Maria
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Big Racing
N2
Retired
SS3#139flagflag Lisa Carlo
- Meroni Renato
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Due Gi Sport
FN1
Retired
SS1#141flagflag Cattarello Luca
- Serena Gabriele
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
Retired
SS8#142flagflag Martinelli Diego
- Zeffiretti Elena
icon Peugeot 106 16V
Novara Corse 2000
N2
Retired
SS3#143flagflag Martinotti Lorenzo
- Calatroni Massimo
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Piacenza Rally Team
N2
Retired
SS4#144flagflag Rota Massimiliano
- Simoncello Sara
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Nordovest Racing
N2
Retired
SS3#145flagflag Cogo Valerio
- Dalla Chiusa Davide
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
World Motors
N2
Retired
SS3#146flagflag Lomonaco Andrea
- Di Rosa Luca
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Due Gi Sport
N2
Retired
SS5#149flagflag Rostagno Fabrizio
- Demarie Beatrice
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Nordovest Racing
N2
Retired
SS3#150flagflag Dezzutti Paolo
- Morabito Alberto
icon Peugeot 106 16V
Nordovest Racing
N2
Retired
SS7#151flagflag Recrosio Gabriele
- Gallo Erica
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
Rally & Co
A0
Retired
SS3#153flagflag Garello Luca
- Mollo Eleonora
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
Bagnolo Corse
A0
Retired
SS4#156flagflag Guida Antonio
- Buffa Giovanna
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
FA0
Retired
SS5#161flagflag Sucato Alessio
- Franceschini Alex
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Equipe Vitesse
FN1
Engine
SS2#163flagflag Armando Luca
- Martina Simone Antonio
icon Peugeot 106 GTI
Bagnolo Corse
FS
Retired
SS2#165flagflag Zigliani Ludwig
- Gigelli Simone
icon Citroën C2 R2
DP Autosport
R2B
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [8. 12. 2010]
Updated by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [21. 9. 2017]
Updated by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [7. 12. 2018]
-->