lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

8. Moscato Rally 2009

4. 7. – 5. 7. 2009, Santo Stefano Belbo • asphalt 74,60 km • Other years
Nazionale Zona 1

Final results

1.#1flagflag Carosso Fabio
- Carosso Andrea
icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (90S 53E)
Provincia Granda Rally Club
S20
46:10.4
96.9
 
2.#22flagflag Bosca Alessandro
- Aresca Roberto
icon Renault Clio R3
Eurospeed
R3C
46:25.5
+15.1
 +15.1
96.4
 0.20
3.#9flagflag Verna Gianluca
- Pieri Luca
icon Renault Clio S1600 (BB 359 ND)
Event Motor Sport
S16
46:28.8
+18.4
 +3.3
96.3
 0.25
4.#3flagflag Tonso Massimiliano
- Granai Lorenzo
icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (11R 0044)
Biella Motor Team
S20
46:55.9
+45.5
 +27.1
95.4
 0.61
5.#26flagflag Pierotti Luca
- Milli Manuela
icon Renault Clio R3
011 Racing
R3C
47:01.7
+51.3
 +5.8
95.2
 0.69
6.#12flagflag Marasso Massimo
- Canuto Marco
icon Renault Clio S1600 (CT 352 EP)
X Rally Team
S16
47:04.3
+53.9
 +2.6
95.1
 0.72
7.#4flagflag Picotto Piergiorgio
- Carrucciu Paolo
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (DN 204 GA)
Bagnolo Corse
S20
47:23.9
+1:13.5
 +19.6
94.4
 0.99
8.#14flagflag Vola Fabrizio
- Montaldo Ugo
icon Renault Clio S1600 (DM 125 PF)
Eurospeed
S16
47:26.2
+1:15.8
 +2.3
94.4
 1.02
9.#25flagflag Garra Luca
- Torterolo Marco
icon Renault Clio R3
Happy Racer
R3C
47:26.8
+1:16.4
 +0.6
94.3
 1.02
10.#15flagflag Murialdi Massimiliano
- Robba Loris
icon Renault Clio S1600 (BS 701 BK)
Eurospeed
S16
47:31.2
+1:20.8
 +4.4
94.2
 1.08
11.#24flagflag Gagliasso Patrick
- Beltramo Dario
icon Renault Clio R3
Provincia Granda Rally Club
R3C
47:35.4
+1:25.0
 +4.2
94.1
 1.14
12.#18flagflag Faricciotti Lorenzo
- Zuccaro Giorgio
icon Subaru Impreza STi
Meteco Corse SRL
N4
48:08.4
+1:58.0
 +33.0
93.0
 1.58
13.#2flagflag Capra Aldo
- Capra Daniela
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (DS 293 WB)
Eurospeed
S20
48:09.4
+1:59.0
 +1.0
92.9
 1.60
14.#11flagflag Biancotto Roberto
- Piovano Franco
icon Fiat Punto S1600 (BJ 201 DS)
Happy Racer
S16
48:34.4
+2:24.0
 +25.0
92.1
 1.93
15.#5flagflag Beltrame Gianpiero
- Demaria Daniela
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (320 ESC 78)
Eurospeed
S20
48:44.4
+2:34.0
 +10.0
91.8
 2.06
16.#50flagflag Ronco Davide
- Tachis Eleonora
icon Renault Clio RS
Bagnolo Corse
N3
48:53.6
+2:43.2
 +9.2
91.5
 2.19
17.#21flagflag Barisone Marco
- Ghione Silvano
icon Renault Clio R3
Provincia Granda Rally Club
R3C
48:58.6
+2:48.2
 +5.0
91.4
 2.25
18.#8flagflag Arione Luca
- Beccaris Marco
icon Citroën Saxo S1600 (CB 423 FE)
Provincia Granda Rally Club
S16
49:01.9
+2:51.5
 +3.3
91.3
 2.30
19.#36flagflag Bidone Roberto
- Amerio Marco
icon Renault Clio Williams
Provincia Granda Rally Club
FA7
49:08.8
+2:58.4
 +6.9
91.1
 2.39
20.#47flagflag Pavone Gianluca
- Lepori Marco
icon Renault Clio RS
Eurospeed
N3
49:11.8
+3:01.4
 +3.0
91.0
 2.43
21.#23flagflag Bramafarina Alessandro
- Saglietti Gianluca
icon Renault Clio R3
R3C
49:22.6
+3:12.2
 +10.8
90.7
 2.58
22.#53flagflag Venturello Sergio
- Imerito Riccardo
icon Renault Clio RS
Meteco Corse SRL
N3
49:39.9
+3:29.5
 +17.3
90.1
 2.81
23.#46flagflag Nebiolo Claudio
- Cavallotto Katia
icon Renault Clio RS
Provincia Granda Rally Club
N3
49:40.2
+3:29.8
 +0.3
90.1
 2.81
24.#27flagflag Vola Rinaldo
- Icardi Marco
icon Renault Clio R3
Eurospeed
R3C
49:47.9
+3:37.5
 +7.7
89.9
 2.92
25.#43flagflag Pirra Osvaldo Paolo
- Bruno Riccardo
icon Fiat Grande Punto JTD
Provincia Granda Rally Club
R3D
49:53.2
+3:42.8
 +5.3
89.7
 2.99
26.#100flagflag Panario Angelo
- Partelli Emilio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Pro Rally
N2
50:17.1
+4:06.7
 +23.9
89.0
 3.31
26.#19flagflag Tardito Fabrizio
- Colombaro Enzo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI (BB 045 ZK)
RB Motorsport
N4
50:17.1
+4:06.7
 +0.0
89.0
 3.31
28.#59flagflag Gabetti Giorgio
- Pezzoli Francesco
icon Peugeot 206
Due Gi Sport
A6
50:44.2
+4:33.8
 +27.1
88.2
 3.67
29.#72flagflag Rivetti Massimo
- Bennardo Moreno
icon Peugeot 106
Scuderia Monferrato
A6
50:46.6
+4:36.2
 +2.4
88.2
 3.70
30.#91flagflag Bianco Nicola
- Barra Ismaele
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Provincia Granda Rally Club
N2
51:19.2
+5:08.8
 +32.6
87.2
 4.14
31.#54flagflag Viotti Mario
- Sesia Katia
icon Renault Clio Williams
Eurospeed
FN3
52:13.3
+6:02.9
 +54.1
85.7
 4.86
32.#102flagflag La Neve Carlo Alberto
- Savarino Elena
icon Peugeot 106
Valle d'Aosta Rally Team
N2
52:37.1
+6:26.7
 +23.8
85.1
 5.18
33.#116flagflag Decanini Emanuele
- Serni Alessandro
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
Pistoia Corse
A0
52:41.7
+6:31.3
 +4.6
84.9
 5.25
34.#52flagflag Cugnasco Giuseppe
- Canaparo Laura
icon Renault Clio RS
Eurospeed
N3
53:13.1
+7:02.7
 +31.4
84.1
 5.67
35.#55flagflag Ferrero Marco
- Roatta Gianrenzo
icon Renault Clio Williams
Valpolcevera
FN3
53:14.7
+7:04.3
 +1.6
84.1
 5.69
36.#101flagflag Petracca Marco
- Migliore Paola
icon Peugeot 106 16V
Due Gi Sport
N2
53:19.6
+7:09.2
 +4.9
83.9
 5.75
37.#112flagflag Vacchetto Willy
- Giamello Francesca
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
Valle d'Aosta Rally Team
A0
53:35.1
+7:24.7
 +15.5
83.5
 5.96
38.#92flagflag Boffa Danilo
- Servetti Elisa
icon Suzuki Swift
Provincia Granda Rally Club
N2
53:44.8
+7:34.4
 +9.7
83.3
 6.09
39.#110flagflag Penasso Giuseppe
- Gulmini Fabio
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
Due Gi Sport
A0
53:48.8
+7:38.4
 +4.0
83.2
 6.14
40.#94flagflag Camozzi Corrado
- Laffranchi Manuela
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Bluthunder Racing Italy
N2
53:55.4
+7:45.0
 +6.6
83.0
 6.23
41.#49flagflag Pericotti Costanza
- Zanini Paolo
icon Renault Clio RS
Lanterna Corse
N3
53:57.1
+7:46.7
 +1.7
83.0
 6.26
42.#7flagflag Mazzarà Cosimo
- Corte Valter
icon Renault Clio S1600 (GJ02 JCB)
Due Gi Sport
S16
53:58.8
+7:48.4
 +1.7
82.9
 6.28
43.#84flagflag Rosano Igor
- Boattini Fabrizio
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
X Rally Team
FA5
53:59.3
+7:48.9
 +0.5
82.9
 6.29
44.#126flagflag Uberti Daniele
- Freilone Alessio
icon Suzuki Swift
FN1
54:01.0
+7:50.6
 +1.7
82.9
 6.31
45.#56flagflag Cornaglia Davide
- Vigna Manuela
icon Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
Savigliano Corse
FN3
54:23.3
+8:12.9
 +22.3
82.3
 6.61
46.#105flagflag Cavaglià Fabrizio
- Becchis Cinzia
icon Opel Corsa GSi
011 Racing
FN2
54:25.0
+8:14.6
 +1.7
82.3
 6.63
47.#33flagflag Santero Roberto
- Garbero Mirko
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Eurospeed
A7
54:28.5
+8:18.1
 +3.5
82.2
 6.68
48.#114flagflag Pianta Fabio
- Minuto Stefano
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
011 Racing
A0
54:45.5
+8:35.1
 +17.0
81.7
 6.90
49.#109flagflag Cillis Fabrizio
- Traversa Andrea
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
Eurospeed
A0
54:52.4
+8:42.0
 +6.9
81.6
 7.00
50.#86flagflag Serini Davide
- Baruzzi Erika
icon Peugeot 106
Racing for Genova
FA5
54:54.0
+8:43.6
 +1.6
81.5
 7.02
51.#129flagflag Giordanino Marco
- Meroni Renato
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Due Gi Sport
FN1
55:08.5
+8:58.1
 +14.5
81.2
 7.21
52.#113flagflag Collo Ezio
- Bodda Maurizio
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
Meteco Corse SRL
A0
55:09.2
+8:58.8
 +0.7
81.2
 7.22
53.#48flagflag Arena Nicola
- Pagano Enrico
icon Renault Clio RS
N3
55:26.2
+9:15.8
 +17.0
80.7
 7.45
54.#31flagflag Poratto Silvio
- Demartini Stefano
icon Renault Clio RS
VM Motor Team
A7
55:27.6
+9:17.2
 +1.4
80.7
 7.47
55.#121flagflag Gaudio Daniele
- Botto Daniela
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
Provincia Granda Rally Club
FN1
55:37.1
+9:26.7
 +9.5
80.5
 7.60
56.#122flagflag Rosset Patrick
- Poltronieri Damiano
icon Peugeot 106
Valle d'Aosta Rally Team
FN1
55:49.9
+9:39.5
 +12.8
80.2
 7.77
56.#125flagflag Sucato Alessio
- Ferraris Francesca
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye (LU 591368)
Equipe Vitesse
FN1
55:49.9
+9:39.5
 +0.0
80.2
 7.77
58.#120flagflag Perin Marco
- Costa Riccardo
icon MG ZR 105
Scuderia Monferrato
N1
55:59.1
+9:48.7
 +9.2
79.9
 7.89
59.#77flagflag Barbero Maurizio
- Penna Serena
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Provincia Granda Rally Club
FA5
56:02.9
+9:52.5
 +3.8
79.9
 7.94
60.#127flagflag Roccati Dario
- Roccati Diego
icon Peugeot 106
Valle d'Aosta Rally Team
FN1
56:14.1
+10:03.7
 +11.2
79.6
 8.09
61.#73flagflag Vacchetto Carmelo
- Curcio Marco
icon Peugeot 106
Valle d'Aosta Rally Team
A6
56:20.7
+10:10.3
 +6.6
79.4
 8.18
62.#118flagflag Nocera Raffaele
- Villani Piero
icon MG ZR 105
Due Gi Sport
N1
56:25.4
+10:15.0
 +4.7
79.3
 8.24
63.#90flagflag Bard Alessandro
- Patalano Emanuele
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Valsusa Motor Team
N2
56:38.4
+10:28.0
 +13.0
79.0
 8.42
64.#51flagflag Tranchero Fabrizio
- Molinari Mirko
icon Renault Clio RS
N3
56:55.5
+10:45.1
 +17.1
78.6
 8.65
65.#57flagflag Siragusa Manuela
- Zonco Lisa
icon Renault Clio Williams
Eurospeed
FN3
57:01.6
+10:51.2
 +6.1
78.5
 8.73
66.#75flagflag Saglietti Oscar
- Aivano Flavio
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Zerosette Racing
FA6
57:06.1
+10:55.7
 +4.5
78.4
 8.79
67.#130flagflag Perazzo Francesco
- Basile Alessio
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Equipe Vitesse
FN1
57:11.4
+11:01.0
 +5.3
78.3
 8.86
68.#39flagflag Trova Cristiano
- Sacco Diego
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Eurospeed
FA7
57:17.4
+11:07.0
 +6.0
78.1
 8.94
69.#104flagflag Carozzo Andrea
- Apicella Martina
icon Peugeot 106
VM Motor Team
N2
57:21.0
+11:10.6
 +3.6
78.0
 8.99
70.#83flagflag Piana Massimo
- Moretti Flavio
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Eurospeed
FA5
57:25.4
+11:15.0
 +4.4
77.9
 9.05
71.#41flagflag Savoiardo Ermanno
- Malvicino Giuseppe
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
FA7
58:09.6
+11:59.2
 +44.2
77.0
 9.64
72.#93flagflag Busca Claudio
- Bruno Gianni
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
58:16.1
+12:05.7
 +6.5
76.8
 9.73
73.#89flagflag Balzaretti Massimiliano
- Monforte Luca
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Sport & Motori
N2
58:38.9
1:00
+12:28.5
 +22.8
76.3
 10.03
74.#79flagflag Elia Enrico
- Buzzacchino Pietro
icon Fiat Uno 70 S
Bagnolo Corse
FA5
58:57.5
+12:47.1
 +18.6
75.9
 10.28
75.#117flagflag Capurro Mauro
- Ricci Massimo
icon Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
Due Gi Sport
A0
58:59.6
+12:49.2
 +2.1
75.9
 10.31
76.#119flagflag Montebello Fabrizio
- Biandrino Giuseppe
icon MG ZR 105
Valsusa Motor Team
N1
59:01.3
+12:50.9
 +1.7
75.8
 10.33
77.#128flagflag Ghietti Alessandro
- Vuocolo Alessandro
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Provincia Granda Rally Club
FN1
1:00:11.0
+14:00.6
 +1:09.7
74.4
 11.27
78.#98flagflag Costa Gianluca
- Terribile Walter
icon Suzuki Swift
Provincia Granda Rally Club
N2
1:06:58.8
+20:48.4
 +6:47.8
66.8
 16.73

Retirements

SS3#10flagflag Minerdo Daniel
- Minerdo Livio
icon Renault Clio S1600 (CG 254 VN)
Eurospeed
S16
Retired
SS6#16flagflag De Stefanis Davide
- Bolla Marco
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Provincia Granda Rally Club
N4
Retired
SS6#28flagflag Balbi Nicola Massimo
- Carli Paola
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Team Elite
A7
Retired
SS4#29flagflag Bergese Bruno
- Pogliano Erica
icon Peugeot 206 RC
Eurospeed
A7
Retired
SS5#30flagflag Mollo Roberto
- Moiso Monica
icon Renault Clio RS
Meteco Corse SRL
A7
Retired
SS6#32flagflag Valieri Marco
- Carena Cristina
icon Seat Ibiza Cupra
Due Gi Sport
A7
Retired
SS3#34flagflag Raguso Nico
- Giovo Cristiano
icon Renault Clio Williams
Eurospeed
FA7
Retired
SS8#35flagflag Brizio Matteo
- Pipino Danilo
icon Renault Clio Williams
Provincia Granda Rally Club
FA7
Retired
SS4#37flagflag Giribaldi Valerio
- Bo Alberto
icon Renault Clio Williams
Meteco Corse SRL
FA7
Retired
SS1#38flagflag Perosino Gianluca
- De Bonis Antonio
icon Peugeot 205 GTI
Eurospeed
FA7
Retired
SS3#40flagflag Omedè Livio
- Monticone Giuseppina
icon Fiat Uno Turbo
Eurospeed
FA7
Retired
SS8#44flagflag Benazzo Gabriele
- Sini Mauro
icon Renault Clio RS
Happy Racer
N3
Retired
SS7#45flagflag Morino Maurizio
- Culasso Luca
icon Renault Clio RS
Meteco Corse SRL
N3
Retired
SS3#58flagflag Pattarino Diego
- Roggero Walter
icon Renault Clio Williams
Scuderia Monferrato
FN3
Retired
SS5#70flagflag Fea Alberto
- Romagnolo Flavio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Jovisport
A6
Retired
SS5#71flagflag Gilardi Claudio
- Gilardi Dario
icon Peugeot 106
RB Motorsport
A6
Retired
SS2#74flagflag Bellonzi Giuseppe
- Ribezzi Massimo
icon Opel Corsa GSi
Due Gi Sport
FA6
Retired
SS6#76flagflag Boglione Massimo
- Chiaramello Loris
icon Fiat Panda
Provincia Granda Rally Club
A5
Retired
SS2#78flagflag Defranchi Simone
- Grimaldi Fabio
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA5
Retired
SS1#80flagflag Ferro Alessandro
- Valpreda Roberto
icon Peugeot 205 Rallye
Eurospeed
FA5
Retired
SS6#81flagflag Greco Roberto
- Caruzzo Monica
icon Peugeot 106
FA5
Retired
SS1#82flagflag Olivero Michele
- Rigotti Clara
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
FA5
Retired
SS2#85flagflag Lanfranco Matteo
- Mazzetto Stefano
icon Peugeot 106
FA5
Retired
SS6#87flagflag Iraldi Paolo
- Pregno Sergio
icon Peugeot 106
Provincia Granda Rally Club
N2
Retired
SS3#88flagflag Giordano Matteo
- Bono Massimiliano
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Eurospeed
N2
Retired
SS3#95flagflag Castagnotti Francesco
- Ghisolfi Gabriele
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Giesseci
N2
Retired
SS2#96flagflag Poggio Enrico
- Aimasso Luca
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Giesseci
N2
Retired
SS6#97flagflag Peloso Corrado
- Garella Flavio
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Valle d'Aosta Rally Team
N2
Retired
SS1#99flagflag De Stefano Michele
- Impellizzeri Giuseppe
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Duemila Corse
N2
Retired
SS4#103flagflag Tusa Andrea
- Rivera Roberto
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Eurospeed
N2
Retired
SS2#107flagflag Bianchin Alessio
- Poggio Daniele
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
A0
Retired
SS4#108flagflag Carnino Fabrizio
- Porta Gianmauro
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
Scuderia Monferrato
A0
Retired
SS2#111flagflag Poggio Mauro
- Poggio Paolo
icon Fiat Seicento Sporting
Scuderia Monferrato
A0
Retired
SS6#123flagflag Marocco Paolo
- Marocco Daniela
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Provincia Granda Rally Club
FN1
Retired
SS1#124flagflag Sucato Giuseppe
- Quatrocchio Aniele
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Equipe Vitesse
FN1
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [8. 2. 2014]
Updated by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [7. 9. 2017]
Updated by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [6. 12. 2018]
-->