lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

8. Rallye Cristián López Herrero 2014

19. 7. – 20. 7. 2014, Sarón • asphalt 79,40 km • Other years
Cantabria #4 (coef 5)

Final results

finished: 43 (43 on list)
1.#4flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Belzunces Salvador
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
Escudería Miño-Lugo
GT3
53:01.9
89.8
 
2.#5flagflag Peña Diego Daniel
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T [6292 GRT]
Auto Gomas Cantabria
R3
53:33.9
+32.0
 +32.0
88.9
 0.40
3.#6flagflag Diego Marcos B.
- Bartolomé Ríos Iván
icon
BMW Compact
Escudería Turbo Competición
X2
54:04.9
+1:03.0
 +31.0
88.1
 0.79
4.#33flagflag Sánchez Aparicio Julio
- Sánchez Gonzalo Rafael
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X1
54:55.2
+1:53.3
 +50.3
86.7
 1.43
5.#34flagflag Fernández Higuera Javier
- Dertiano Luís Alberto
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
X1
55:20.7
+2:18.8
 +25.5
86.1
 1.75
6.#12flagflag García Maza Manuel
- Navarro Jesús Mª.
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Montañesa
X2
55:46.3
+2:44.4
 +25.6
85.4
 2.07
7.#32flagflag Díaz Calderón Javier
- Alonso García Aitor
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Peña Morena
X1
56:06.6
+3:04.7
 +20.3
84.9
 2.33
8.#22flagflag Vegas Héctor
- Salmón González Moisés
icon
BMW 323i
C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria
X3
56:16.1
+3:14.2
 +9.5
84.7
 2.45
9.#16flagflag Narbaiza Iñaki
- Etxeberria Unai
icon
Renault Clio Sport [9901 DKP]
Escudería Éibar
N2
56:40.5
+3:38.6
 +24.4
84.1
 2.75
10.#15flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Zatika Igor
icon
Renault Clio Sport [7541 BMG]
Escudería Montañesa
N2
56:54.7
+3:52.8
 +14.2
83.7
 2.93
11.#14flagflag Fernández González Pablo
- Gutiérrez Díaz Raúl
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Cóbreces
N2
57:28.4
+4:26.5
 +33.7
82.9
 3.36
12.#11flagflag Corona Óscar
- Fernández Sara
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Peña Morena
X2
57:37.4
+4:35.5
 +9.0
82.7
 3.47
13.#47flagflag de Juana Raúl
- García Vayas Carlos
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Cristian L.H. Tribus
X2
57:43.4
0:10
+4:41.5
 +6.0
82.5
 3.55
14.#18flagflag Rodríguez Jorge
- Rodríguez Patxo
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Éibar
X2
57:54.0
+4:52.1
 +10.6
82.3
 3.68
15.#10flagflag Uzkudun Txema
- Izaguirre Igor
icon
Renault Clio Williams
Escudería Lagun Artea
X2
57:59.5
+4:57.6
 +5.5
82.1
 3.75
16.#36flagflag Gómez Fernández Ramiro
- Mantecón Miguel
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cristian L.H. Tribus
X1
58:29.6
+5:27.7
 +30.1
81.4
 4.13
17.#27flagflag Carrera Quintanilla José Luis
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería Turbo Competición
X1
58:51.2
+5:49.3
 +21.6
80.9
 4.40
18.#52flagflag Mazón Miguel
- Mazón Facundo
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Montañesa
X2
59:22.6
+6:20.7
 +31.4
80.2
 4.79
19.#64flagflag Rivero Vega Ángel
- González Martínez Roberto
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Cóbreces
X2
59:26.5
+6:24.6
 +3.9
80.1
 4.84
20.#43flagflag Cabrera Sánchez Abrahám
- Valle Núñez Vanessa
icon
Renault 11 Turbo
Evolucion-A
X2
59:32.5
+6:30.6
 +6.0
80.0
 4.92
21.#20flagflag Zendoia Jokin
- Robles Aarón
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Jaizkibel
X2
59:38.5
+6:36.6
 +6.0
79.9
 4.99
22.#8flagflag Castro Aingeru
- Urkiola Alaitz
icon
BMW M3 E36
Cristian L.H. Tribus
X3
59:39.5
+6:37.6
 +1.0
79.9
 5.01
23.#46flagflag Fernández Gutierrez César
- Crespo Alejandro
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Montañesa
X2
59:59.0
+6:57.1
 +19.5
79.4
 5.25
24.#45flagflag Leira José María
- Barba T. Raquel
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Montañesa
X2
1:00:55.4
+7:53.5
 +56.4
78.2
 5.96
25.#28flagflag Cano Fernández Mario
- Herrero Andrea
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Peña Morena
X1
1:01:06.7
+8:04.8
 +11.3
78.0
 6.11
26.#61flagflag Polanco P. Javier
- Rábago T. Alba
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Automóvil Club del Norte
X1
1:01:12.6
+8:10.7
 +5.9
77.8
 6.18
27.#70flagflag Pontones Javier
- López San Emeterio Pedro
icon
Ford Fiesta XR2i
Escudería Montañesa
X2
1:01:22.2
+8:20.3
 +9.6
77.6
 6.30
28.#74flagflag Fernández De La Hoz Borja
- Canales Rubén
icon
Opel Corsa GSi
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
X1
1:01:32.4
+8:30.5
 +10.2
77.4
 6.43
29.#68flagflag Gómez Liaño Francisco Javier
- Polanco Jorge
icon
Ford Fiesta ST
Escudería Turbo Competición
N2
1:02:30.6
+9:28.7
 +58.2
76.2
 7.16
30.#76flagflag Uzal Jesús
- Portilla Solana Carlos
icon
BMW E36
Escudería Turbo Competición
X3
1:03:14.6
+10:12.7
 +44.0
75.3
 7.72
31.#29flagflag Salas Guzmán Álvaro
- Burgos José Jacinto 'Txiki'
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Arce Grip Sport
X1
1:03:22.8
0:10
+10:20.9
 +8.2
75.2
 7.82
32.#63flagflag Moja Pérez Carlos
- Ortiz Diego
icon
Volkswagen Golf
Cristian L.H. Tribus
X2
1:03:25.3
+10:23.4
 +2.5
75.1
 7.85
33.#58flagflag Cortázar Lander
- Peña Salvador Alain
icon
BMW M3
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
X3
1:03:39.8
+10:37.9
 +14.5
74.8
 8.03
34.#69flagflag Canales Álvarez Fidel
- Canales Luís
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Motor Club del Besaya
X2
1:03:53.5
+10:51.6
 +13.7
74.6
 8.21
35.#30flagflag Samperio José Luis
- Díez Portilla Óscar
icon
Citroën C2 GT
Cristian L.H. Tribus
A1
1:04:23.8
+11:21.9
 +30.3
74.0
 8.59
36.#66flagflag Pérez Miguel Ángel
- Cadenas Susana
icon
Renault Clio 16V
MC Toranzo Sport
X2
1:04:24.6
+11:22.7
 +0.8
74.0
 8.60
37.#55flagflag Gallego Luis María
- Cimiano Rebeca
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Escudería Turbo Competición
X2
1:04:53.7
+11:51.8
 +29.1
73.4
 8.96
38.#51flagflag Porras Luis Miguel
- Fernández González Saúl
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Ojeda Sport
X2
1:05:26.3
+12:24.4
 +32.6
72.8
 9.38
39.#59flagflag Solaguren Unai
- Arza Mikel
icon
BMW M3 E30
Durangalde Racing
X3
1:05:46.4
+12:44.5
 +20.1
72.4
 9.63
40.#75flagflag Domingo Jonatan
- Benito Mariano
icon
Citroën AX GT
Redecam Rallye
X1
1:06:01.8
+12:59.9
 +15.4
72.1
 9.82
41.#42flagflag García Perela Carlos
- Díez Mariano
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Villa de Llanes
X1
1:06:36.2
+13:34.3
 +34.4
71.5
 10.26
42.#48flagflag Rey Tirilonte Juan Manuel
- Varela Sergio
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AUH Sport
X2
1:15:46.7
+22:44.8
 +9:10.5
62.9
 17.19
43.#26flagflag Martínez González Daniel
- Bajo Iván
icon
Citroën C2 GT [2255 DGJ]
Cristian L.H. Tribus
A1
1:17:20.2
+24:18.3
 +1:33.5
61.6
 18.37

Retirements

24 (24 on list)
#2flagflag Cabo Jonathan
- Alonso Urbano
icon
Renault Clio
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
X3
Retired
#3flagflag Ares Iván
- Bañobre Álvaro
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Cristian L.H. Tribus
GT3
Retired
#7flagflag Múgica Sem
- Múgica Carravilla Paloma
icon
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V [B-6599-KV]
AUH Sport
X3
Retired
#9flagflag González Goicoechea Pedro Jesús
- Lamas Barragán Andrea
icon
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v
AUH Sport
X2
Mechanical
#17flagflag Gago Jonathan
- Senovilla Mikel
icon
Renault Clio Sport [9509 BMC]
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
X2
Retired
#21flagflag Iglesias Gutierrez Álvaro Atanasio
- Díaz D. Joaquín
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
X2
Retired
#23flagflag Gutiérrez Sergio
- Gutiérrez Mikel
icon
BMW 318 iS
Cristian L.H. Tribus
X3
Retired
#25flagflag Gómez Cayón Javier
- Crespo Peña César
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Cristian L.H. Tribus
X1
Mechanical
#31flagflag Abascal Antonio
- Royuela Enrique
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
by Mojante Rallye Team
A1
Retired
#37flagflag Pelayo Borja
- Iglesias Ivan
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cristian L.H. Tribus
X1
Retired
#38flagflag del Cura Jordán
- Martínez José A.
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Cristian L.H. Tribus
X1
Retired
#39flagflag Mora José Manuel
- Menéndez Azañedo Roberto
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Moscona
X1
Mechanical
#40flagflag Gómez Mario
- Villar Eduardo
icon
Citroën AX
Escudería Montañesa
X1
Retired
#41flagflag Alberdi Alberto
- Cuartas Álvaro
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Turbo Competición
X1
Retired
#44flagflag Cuesta Otero Sergio
- Peláez Eduardo
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria
X2
Retired
#53flagflag Gómez Diego
- Martínez Herrero Pablo
icon
Renault 11 Turbo
Motor Club del Besaya
X2
Mechanical
#54flagflag Beloki Endika
- Gayoso Aingeru
icon
Renault 11 Turbo [VA-8406-M]
Durangalde Racing
X2
Retired
#56flagflag Montilla Asier
- Relea Ander
icon
BMW 320i
Escudería Montañesa
X3
Mechanical
#57flagflag Pérez Tomé Kike
- Salvador Irigoyen María
icon
BMW M3 E36
Escudería Sardara
X3
Mechanical
#60flagflag Gómez Noriega Ricardo
- Gutiérrez Miguel Angel
icon
BMW 318 iS
Motor Club del Besaya
X3
Off road
#62flagflag Cadelo J. Alberto
- Rodas Úrsula
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Turbo Competición
X1
Retired
#65flagflag Ruiz P. Sergio
- Pozas Roberto
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Montañesa
X2
Retired
#67flagflag Rivero Valdés José María
- Ruiloba Rafael
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Ribamontán al Mar Motor
X2
Retired
#77flagflag Soroa Ruiz César
- Sainz Paulino
icon
BMW 535i
Escudería Turbo Competición
X3
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [22. 7. 2014]
-->