lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

5. Rallysprint de Hondarribia 2011

12. 3. 2011 • asphalt 25.50 km • Other years
País Vasco Rallysprint #2

Final results

finished: 45 (45 on list)
1.#5flagflag Vilariño Ángela
- Sarasua Ainhoa
icon
Subaru Impreza STi N14 [OU08 DDA]
Vilariño Motorsport
N+
6
17:02.0
89.8
 
2.#7flagflag Gayoso Iker
- Fernández Diego
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [1592 GZW]
Escudería Nervión
N
5
17:16.3
+14.3
 +14.3
88.6
 0.56
3.#21flagflag Villares Mattin
- Bidegain Juan
icon
Renault Clio Sport
Escudería Sardara
A2
4
17:19.8
+17.8
 +3.5
88.3
 0.70
4.#18flagflag Holke Roland
- Martinez Alain
icon
Seat León Cupra R [6935 CNK]
RAC Vasco Navarro
N
4
17:25.4
+23.4
 +5.6
87.8
 0.92
5.#2flagflag Zapirain Joseba
- Armendáriz Estíbaliz
icon
Peugeot 206 WRC [0709 GGR]
Escudería Lagun Artea
A
6
17:42.7
0:10
+40.7
 +17.3
86.4
 1.60
6.#11flagflag Jaio Txus
- Urkidi Jesus
icon
BMW 325i
FL
17:47.0
+45.0
 +4.3
86.0
 1.76
7.#65flagflag Irigoien Ramón
- Urresti Aritz
icon
BMW 325i
R
4
17:47.7
+45.7
 +0.7
86.0
 1.79
8.#4flagflag Labaka Joxe Francisco
- Otaegi Aitor
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Escudería Lagun Artea
A
5
17:50.2
+48.2
 +2.5
85.8
 1.89
9.#66flagflag Peñalva Urki
- Carpalsolo Miguel
icon
BMW 325i
FL
18:08.9
+1:06.9
 +18.7
84.3
 2.62
10.#50flagflag Oteiza Urtzi
- Otaegi Gorka
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000
R
3
18:10.7
+1:08.7
 +1.8
84.2
 2.69
11.#35flagflag Blas Andoni
- Sarratea Esteban
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
A
2
18:10.9
+1:08.9
 +0.2
84.2
 2.70
12.#31flagflag Pérez Mario
- Cano Mikel
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
N
1
18:13.2
+1:11.2
 +2.3
84.0
 2.79
13.#33flagflag Pérez Jesús 'Txutxi'
- Perez Alejandro
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [9376 GCP]
N
1
18:16.6
+1:14.6
 +3.4
83.7
 2.93
14.#20flagflag Ibarretxe Guillermo
- Ugaldebere Ion
icon
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Júnior
A
3
18:23.3
+1:21.3
 +6.7
83.2
 3.19
15.#15flagflag Hoyos Patxi
- Hoyos Inhar
icon
BMW M3 E30
R
4
18:23.7
+1:21.7
 +0.4
83.2
 3.20
16.#54flagflag Amenábar Inhar
- Zubieta Agurtzane
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
R
4
18:24.9
+1:22.9
 +1.2
83.1
 3.25
17.#49flagflag Salcines David
- Rebé Emilio
icon
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8
H
9
18:35.9
+1:33.9
 +11.0
82.3
 3.68
18.#30flagflag Pejenaute Jon
- Vaz-Romero Luismi
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
2
18:37.3
+1:35.3
 +1.4
82.2
 3.74
19.#26flagflag Basaras Ugaitz
- Novelle Jon Andoni
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
2
18:39.1
+1:37.1
 +1.8
82.0
 3.81
20.#23flagflag Alonso Roberto
- Alonso Jokin
icon
Renault Clio Sport
N
2
18:39.2
+1:37.2
 +0.1
82.0
 3.81
21.#43flagflag Oskoz Imanol
- Arregi Xabier
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
R
3
18:45.4
+1:43.4
 +6.2
81.6
 4.05
22.#38flagflag Landa Markos
- Iturrioz Joseba
icon
Opel Kadett GSI
R
3
18:45.5
+1:43.5
 +0.1
81.6
 4.06
23.#57flagflag Urkizu Joseba
- Sagarzazu Ugaitz
icon
BMW 318 iS
Escudería Jaizkibel
FL
18:51.6
+1:49.6
 +6.1
81.1
 4.30
24.#32flagflag Aguirre Xabier
- González José Antonio
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Jaizkibel
N
1
19:07.9
+2:05.9
 +16.3
80.0
 4.94
25.#58flagflag Pérez Tomé Kike
- Salvador Irigoyen María
icon
BMW 325i
R
4
19:09.1
0:50
+2:07.1
 +1.2
79.9
 4.98
26.#64flagflag Zalloechaverría Jon
- Etxeberria Unai
icon
BMW 320
FL
19:10.9
+2:08.9
 +1.8
79.8
 5.05
27.#17flagflag Bobes Manuel
- Lolo García
icon
Ford Escort MK1
Pravia Autocompetición
H
9
19:27.9
+2:25.9
 +17.0
78.6
 5.72
28.#41flagflag Idigoras Gorka
- Frutos Joseba
icon
Opel Astra GSi 16V
Escudería Lagun Artea
R
3
19:41.5
+2:39.5
 +13.6
77.7
 6.25
29.#51flagflag Otaegi Ekain
- Alberdi Ion
icon
Ford Escort RS 2000
Escudería Lagun Artea
R
3
19:47.7
+2:45.7
 +6.2
77.3
 6.50
30.#55flagflag Goñí Garikoitz
- Beunza Íker
icon
Renault 11 Turbo
Escudería Jaizkibel
R
4
19:53.3
+2:51.3
 +5.6
76.9
 6.72
31.#45flagflag Goikoetxea Xabat
- Ormazabal Gaizka
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
Escudería Sardara
FL
20:17.7
+3:15.7
 +24.4
75.4
 7.67
32.#28flagflag Iturriaga Eñaut
- Gerekiz Josu
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Durangalde Racing
A
2
20:19.9
+3:17.9
 +2.2
75.3
 7.76
33.#59flagflag Ayuso Arkaitz
- Zubizarreta Iñaki
icon
BMW 325i
Escudería Lagun Artea
R
4
20:20.8
+3:18.8
 +0.9
75.2
 7.80
34.#27flagflag Arregi Jon
- Oiartzabal Oier
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Urraki
A
2
20:20.9
+3:18.9
 +0.1
75.2
 7.80
35.#71flagflag Aldaz Joseba
- Askargorta Zozaya Iker
icon
Peugeot 205 Rallye
Escudería Lagun Artea
R
1
20:29.6
+3:27.6
 +8.7
74.7
 8.14
36.#36flagflag Barainka Ander
- Korta Asier
icon
Peugeot 106 S16
A
2
20:49.2
+3:47.2
 +19.6
73.5
 8.91
37.#39flagflag Zurbano Isaak
- Aristegui Aitor
icon
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Escudería Sardara
R
3
22:19.7
+5:17.7
 +1:30.5
68.5
 12.46
38.#3flagflag Urkiola Miguel Ángel
- Benitez Samuel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX [1869 FMK]
N+
6
23:43.3
+6:41.3
 +1:23.6
64.5
 15.74
39.#10flagflag Tarsicio Iban
- Peña Iñigo
icon
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
R
5
24:12.6
+7:10.6
 +29.3
63.2
 16.89
40.#29flagflag Iriarte Maikel
- Lombide Jon
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Lagun Artea
A
2
26:30.2
+9:28.2
 +2:17.6
57.7
 22.28
41.#56flagflag Delgado David
- Ruiz Roberto
icon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
Durangalde Racing
R
4
29:20.8
1:10
+12:18.8
 +2:50.6
52.1
 28.97
42.#46flagflag Mujika Egoi
- Ayerza Xiker
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Euskadi Racing
R
3
30:39.0
+13:37.0
 +1:18.2
49.9
 32.04
43.#60flagflag Manzanos Alejandro
- López José Enrique
icon
BMW 325i
Escudería Lagun Artea
R
4
32:24.2
+15:22.2
 +1:45.2
47.2
 36.16
44.#68flagflag Artaloitia Omer
- Liébana Cristina
icon
Mercedes-Benz 190E
Escudería Éibar
R
4
38:55.7
+21:53.7
 +6:31.5
39.3
 51.52
45.#22flagflag Echave Ricardo
- Botella Alejandro
icon
Renault Clio Sport [3253 DDT]
N
2
49:02.0
+32:00.0
 +10:06.3
31.2
 75.29

Retirements

19 (19 on list)
#1flagflag Vilariño Ander
- Zubiaurre Irune
icon
Subaru Impreza S9 WRC '03 [S50 WRT]
Vilariño Motorsport
A
6
Retired
#8flagflag Tricio Ricardo
- Mella Lander
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
A
5
Retired
#12flagflag Eizmendi Gorka
- Olasagasti Haritz
icon
Subaru Impreza GC8 [NA-9573-AY]
FL
Retired
#14flagflag Castro Aingeru
- Castro Angel
icon
BMW M3 E30
R
4
Retired
#16flagflag Aldecoa Carlos
- Villanueva Juanes Miguel Ángel
icon
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Escudería Sardara
R
5
Retired
#24flagflag Izuzkiza Íñigo
- Aguirre Jon
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
A
2
Retired
#25flagflag Arregui Ibón
- Guereñu Borja
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS [0459 BFW]
A
2
Retired
#34flagflag Olabegogeaskoetxea Íñigo
- Santa Coloma Aketza
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [5324 GCW]
N
1
Retired
#37flagflag Peláez David.
- Peláez Pablo
icon
Citroën AX Sport
Durangalde Racing
FL
Retired
#40flagflag Urrutia Gotzon
- Rocha Aitor
icon
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
Escudería Éibar
R
3
Retired
#42flagflag Arana Ander
- Kobeaga Arkaitz
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Gernika Racing
R
3
Retired
#44flagflag Vicente Eneko
- Jauregui Mikel
icon
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
Escudería Sardara
R
3
Retired
#48flagflag Intxausti Mikel
- Apraiz Beñat
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI
R
3
Retired
#52flagflag Orderiz Jon Mikel
- Ibarra Joseba
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Eguzki Sport
R
3
Retired
#53flagflag Santiso Koldo
- Esteibar Endika
icon
Renault Clio 16V
Escudería Hamaika
R
3
Retired
#62flagflag Prieto José Manuel
- Bikandi Ander
icon
BMW 325i
FL
Retired
#63flagflag Erezuma Jon
- Bilbao Julen
icon
BMW 325i
Escudería Hamaika
FL
Retired
#69flagflag Etxaniz Iban
- Zubiaurre Aitor
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
R
1
Retired
#70flagflag Mikelperizena José María
- Maia Julen
icon
Citroën AX GTI
Escudería Sardara
R
1
Retired
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [18. 3. 2014]
Updated by:Miguel Valle [28. 3. 2020]