4. Rallysprint de Tierra Santillana del Mar 2011
17. 12. 2011 • gravel 20.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 18 (17 on list)
1. | #4 |
Antxustegi Gorka - Urresti Xabat |
Peugeot 205 Rallye Escudería Hamaika |
2RM |
13:12.2 |
90.9 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Jaio Txus - Urkidi Jesus |
Citroën AX 4x4 C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria |
4RM |
13:12.8 |
+0.6 +0.6 |
90.8 0.03 |
||||
3. | #5 |
Gómez-Manzanilla Arrabal Manuel - Alonso Urbano |
Peugeot 206 RC C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria |
2RM |
13:22.2 |
+10.0 +9.4 |
89.8 0.50 |
||||
4. | #8 |
Iriondo Olaizola Aritz - Zubiaurre Aitor |
Opel Astra GSi 16V Escudería Lagun Artea |
2RM |
14:06.5 |
+54.3 +44.3 |
85.1 2.72 |
||||
5. | #7 |
Tijera Iñaki - Bartolomé Ríos Iván |
Peugeot 206 RC Munguía Racing Elkartea |
2RM |
14:08.2 |
+56.0 +1.7 |
84.9 2.80 |
||||
6. | #10 |
Otero Montero Antonio - Fernández Rai |
Peugeot 205 Escudería A. Ferrol |
2RM |
14:29.2 |
+1:17.0 +21.0 |
82.8 3.85 |
||||
7. | #9 |
Ibarretxe Guillermo - Ugaldebere Ion |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Munguía Racing Elkartea |
2RM |
14:31.7 |
+1:19.5 +2.5 |
82.6 3.98 |
||||
8. | #17 |
Gutiérrez Martínez Alejandro - González Román Enrique |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
2RM |
14:43.2 |
+1:31.0 +11.5 |
81.5 4.55 |
||||
9. | #27 |
Bobes Olay Francisco Javier - Sánchez Bouzas José Antonio |
Honda Civic |
2RM |
14:51.1 |
+1:38.9 +7.9 |
80.8 4.95 |
||||
10. | #25 |
Gómez Noriega Ricardo - Gómez Torre Raúl |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V |
O-8*** | 2RM |
15:12.0 |
+1:59.8 +20.9 |
78.9 5.99 |
|||
11. | #18 |
Lejarza Jon - Manzano David |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V |
2RM |
15:13.4 |
+2:01.2 +1.4 |
78.8 6.06 |
||||
12. | #14 |
Bilbao Unai - Palacios Eneko |
Volkswagen Golf GTi |
2RM |
15:34.7 |
+2:22.5 +21.3 |
77.0 7.13 |
||||
13. | #29 |
Gutiérrez Muñoz Daniel - Gutiérrez Muñoz Pablo |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v |
2RM |
15:39.0 |
+2:26.8 +4.3 |
76.7 7.34 |
||||
14. | #22 |
Gómez Daniel - Marcos Secades Pablo |
Opel Corsa C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria |
2RM |
16:30.0 |
+3:17.8 +51.0 |
72.7 9.89 |
||||
15. | #26 |
González Goicoechea José Antonio - Pozas Roberto |
Opel Astra GSi 16V AUH Sport |
2RM |
17:04.5 |
+3:52.3 +34.5 |
70.3 11.62 |
||||
16. | #24 |
Uranga Bittor - Urionabarrenetxea Elizalde Ismael |
Citroën Visa GTi |
2RM |
20:09.9 |
+6:57.7 +3:05.4 |
59.5 20.89 |
||||
17. | #16 |
Canales Manuel - Fernández Irusta José Miguel |
Seat Ibiza GTi |
2RM |
21:10.9 |
+7:58.7 +1:01.0 |
56.7 23.94 |
||||
Retirements
10 (8 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#1 |
Alonso Tojo Alberto - Segura Fernández Álex |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII Leioa Racing Taldea |
844*** | 4RM | Retired | ||||||
#6 |
Bueno Óscar - García Cantero Juan Luis |
Citroën AX Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
2RM | Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Holke Lucas - Mella Lander | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 2RM | Retired | |||||||
#19 |
Altuna Mikel - Porcel Sergio | Opel Corsa GSi | 2RM | Retired | |||||||
#21 | Barredo Presa Iñaki | Kia Picanto | 796*** | 2RM | Retired | ||||||
#23 |
Salcines David - Rebé Emilio | Volkswagen Golf GTi | 2RM | Retired | |||||||
#30 |
del Cura Jordán - Martínez José A. | Peugeot 205 | 2RM | Retired | |||||||
#31 | Vigil Yonnifer | Citroën AX | 2RM | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [27. 1. 2014]