lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

45. Rallye de Ferrol 2014

22. 8. – 23. 8. 2014, Ferrol • asphalt 185,26 km • Other years
Spain #6Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #5Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5Renault 2RM (E) #6Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #6

Final results

1.#1flagflag Vallejo Sergio
- Vallejo Diego
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 [S 0420 BBY]
Escudería Ourense
1
1:59:05.7
93.3
 
2.#8flagflag Burgo Pedro
- Burgo Marcos
icon
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 [S 0260 BBY]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
1
2:01:41.3
+2:35.6
 +2:35.6
91.3
 0.84
3.#3flagflag Fuster Miguel
- Aviñó Ignacio
icon
Ford Fiesta R5 [5372 HVX]
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
2:03:04.5
+3:58.8
 +1:23.2
90.3
 1.29
4.#6flagflag Antxustegi Gorka
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [8699 HGN]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
2:04:12.0
+5:06.3
 +1:07.5
89.5
 1.65
5.#7flagflag Carchat Joan
- Ribeiro Claudi
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [6032 HBX]
ACSM Rallye Team
1
2:04:13.3
+5:07.6
 +1.3
89.5
 1.66
6.#23flagflag Muñiz Mora Álvaro
- López Marín Ramón
icon
Renault Clio III [S 9948 BBX]
Escudería Ourense
3
2:09:58.6
+10:52.9
 +5:45.3
85.5
 3.52
7.#4flagflag Vallín Esteban
- Odriozola Borja
icon
Opel Adam R2 [S 6338 BBX]
Red Opel España
3
2:10:23.1
+11:17.4
 +24.5
85.3
 3.66
8.#29flagflag Rico José Fernando
- Martínez Luaces Sergio
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1403 HGP]
Escudería A. Ferrol
4
2:12:22.9
+13:17.2
 +1:59.8
84.0
 4.30
9.#27flagflag Díaz Pérez Adrián
- Fernández Sara
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1329 HGP]
Escudería Miño-Lugo
4
2:12:37.8
+13:32.1
 +14.9
83.8
 4.38
10.#32flagflag Gago Diogo
- Carvalho Jorge Eduardo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1282 HGP]
4
2:14:17.8
+15:12.1
 +1:40.0
82.8
 4.92
11.#24flagflag Rey Vázquez Pablo
- Hernández Veiga Luis
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4 [3380 GCN]
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
2:16:31.9
+17:26.2
 +2:14.1
81.4
 5.65
12.#11flagflag Castro Castro Jaime
- Álvarez Figueroa Mónica
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 [8797 HGV]
RMC Motorsport
1
2:16:44.4
0:10
+17:38.7
 +12.5
81.3
 5.71
13.#14flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [7551 GLW]
Escudería Scratch Fene
1
2:17:12.4
2:20
+18:06.7
 +28.0
81.0
 5.87
14.#20flagflag Aragonés Luis
- Bañobre Cuko
icon
Renault Twingo RS R2 [2164 GVJ]
Escudería Ourense
3
2:17:35.0
+18:29.3
 +22.6
80.8
 5.99
15.#31flagflag Cortés David
- Soto Rubén
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Luintra
4
2:18:16.8
+19:11.1
 +41.8
80.4
 6.21
16.#21flagflag Rendal Roberto
- Casas Ruben
icon
Peugeot 208 R2 [S 0578 BBY]
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
2:18:21.0
+19:15.3
 +4.2
80.3
 6.24
17.#38flagflag Martínez González Daniel
- Bajo Iván
icon
Citroën C2 GT
C.D. Peñucas
2
2:18:24.2
+19:18.5
 +3.2
80.3
 6.25
18.#30flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1168 HGP]
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
2:19:22.9
+20:17.2
 +58.7
79.7
 6.57
19.#39flagflag Soto Lago Óscar
- Fernández Casabella Samuel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [4448 CCG]
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
2:20:11.9
+21:06.2
 +49.0
79.3
 6.83
20.#26flagflag Pazó Figueiroa Pablo
- Carrera Estévez Cándido
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1228 HGP]
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
2:21:34.8
+22:29.1
 +1:22.9
78.5
 7.28
21.#36flagflag Palacio César
- Pérez Fernández Adrián
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Avilesina
4
2:21:44.4
+22:38.7
 +9.6
78.4
 7.33
22.#51flagflag López Pernas Juan José
- López Marco Antonio
icon
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
2:22:07.2
+23:01.5
 +22.8
78.2
 7.46
23.#35flagflag Carrera Quintanilla José Luis
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1468 HGP]
Escudería Villa de Llanes
4
2:23:14.0
+24:08.3
 +1:06.8
77.6
 7.82
24.#25flagflag Vinyes Amalia
- Goñí Erasun Aintzane
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1452 HGP]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
4
2:23:22.8
+24:17.1
 +8.8
77.5
 7.87
25.#37flagflag Barroso Óscar
- del Barrio Rodolfo
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Motor Club Sabadell
4
2:23:22.8
+24:17.1
 +0.0
77.5
 7.87
26.#53flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
icon
Dacia Sandero [4477 HYJ]
Renault Sport
4
2:27:53.4
+28:47.7
 +4:30.6
75.2
 9.33
27.#52flagflag Calvo García Pablo
- Alonso Cabaleiro Antonio
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye [B-8073-TS]
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
2:28:36.1
+29:30.4
 +42.7
74.8
 9.56
28.#56flagflag Meizoso Nicolás
- Ferreiro Porto Roberto Carlos
icon
BMW 325 iX E30
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
2:30:49.0
1:10
+31:43.3
 +2:12.9
73.7
 10.27
29.#47flagflag Bouza Díaz Javier
- Bouza Lage Iván
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [4933 BYN]
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
2:33:55.7
1:00
+34:50.0
 +3:06.7
72.2
 11.28
30.#42flagflag Taberner Medina Joan M.
- Mompió de Trincheria Marçal
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería Baix Empordá
2
2:37:47.3
+38:41.6
 +3:51.6
70.4
 12.53
31.#55flagflag Cotelo José Luis
- Mourente Diego
icon
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
2:38:34.9
+39:29.2
 +47.6
70.1
 12.79
32.#40flagflag Pérez José Javier
- San Emeterio Laura
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [0051 BSG]
A.C. Córdoba
2
2:45:15.1
+46:09.4
 +6:40.2
67.3
 14.95
33.#34flagflag Mañá Juan Manuel
- Fernández Díaz David
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Rasante Sport
4
2:47:17.9
0:10
+48:12.2
 +2:02.8
66.4
 15.61
34.#54flagflag Fernández Conrado
- Folgueral Samuel
icon
Dacia Sandero [8568 HSR]
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
4
2:47:30.0
+48:24.3
 +12.1
66.4
 15.68

Retirements

#2flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- del Barrio Carlos
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [2749 HJB]
RMC Motorsport
1
Retired
#5flagflag Vinyes Joan
- Mercader Jordi
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [0905 HGP]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
Mechanical
#9flagflag Peláez José Luis
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon
Citroën DS3 R3T [2031 HXV]
Tineo Auto Club
2
Mechanical
#10flagflag Otero Quintela Alberto
- Rodríguez González Alberto
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 [2781 GTW]
RMC Motorsport
1
Mechanical
#12flagflag Cañizares Santiago
- García Salom Francisco
icon
Suzuki Swift S1600 [3457 GRK]
Suzuki Motor Ibérica
2
Mechanical
#15flagflag Guardado David
- del Rincón Daniel
icon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X [5995 HPD]
RMC Motorsport
1
Retired
#16flagflag Senra Carreira Víctor
- Vázquez Liste David
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max [0143 DCG]
RMC Motorsport
3
Mechanical
#17flagflag Pérez Silva Víctor
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon
Peugeot 208 R2
3
Off road
#18flagflag Canedo López Marcos
- Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel
icon
Citroën C2 R2 [3083 DFK]
Peña Autocross Arteixo
3
Retired
#19flagflag Grandal Graña David
- Calvo José Luis
icon
Citroën C2 R2 Max [9394 CXC]
Escudería A. Ferrol
3
Mechanical
#22flagflag Macías Félix
- Portela Moro Alejandro
icon
Renault Clio R3
Escudería El Bierzo Racing
2
Retired
#28flagflag Pazó Figueiroa José
- Barreiro Mauro
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 [1110 HGP]
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
Off road
#33flagflag García Gutiérrez Miguel
- Moreno Alejandro
icon
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5
Escudería Rias Baixas
4
Off road
#41flagflag García Espí José
- García Ramos Adrián
icon
Hyundai Accent GT
A.C. Alcalans
2
Retired
#43flagflag Flores Aranda Óscar
- Ylla Fajarnes Marta
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
Escudería Penedés Competició
4
Mechanical
#44flagflag Cano Basilio
- Durá José María
icon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A.C. Alcalans
2
Retired
#45flagflag Tenreiro Roberto
- Golpe Miño Félix
icon
Peugeot 206 XS
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
Mechanical
#46flagflag Vazquez Derek
- Fernandez David
icon
Peugeot 206 RC [6918 CNC]
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
Retired
#48flagflag Teijeiro Jose Maria
- Sanjuan Jose Manuel
icon
Citroën C2 GT [0815 DGL]
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
Retired
#49flagflag Gandoy Piñeiro Rubén
- Gandoy Piñeiro Daniel
icon
Peugeot 206 XS [5818 BTC]
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
Mechanical
#50flagflag Vázquez Castro Iván
- Vázquez Castro Diego
icon
Citroën Saxo VTS
Escudería A. Ferrol
2
Retired
#57flagflag Lodeiro José Antonio
- Vázquez Barrán José Antonio
icon
Seat Marbella GL [B 6908 KW]
Escudería Lalín-Deza
2
Retired
Added by:André Oliveira [23. 8. 2014]
-->