3. Rally Dnipro 2000
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2000, Dniprodzerzhynsk • Mobil Sound Club • gravel 130.76 km • total distance including road sections - 286.61 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Rostotskyi Vasyl - Rostotskyi Yuriy |
Ford Escort WRC |
L6 *** | A12 |
1:34:12.0 |
83.3 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Khors Aircompany |
M11*** | A12 |
1:37:08.0 0:30 |
+2:56.0 +2:56.0 |
80.8 1.35 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Zhelezko Oleksiy - Gorbik Oleksandr |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth ARD Yuzhnyy |
815*** | A12 |
1:43:36.0 |
+9:24.0 +6:28.0 |
75.7 4.31 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Patrakov Andriy |
Lada Samara 21083 Khors Aircompany |
КÐ*** | A8 |
1:47:11.0 0:20 |
+12:59.0 +3:35.0 |
73.2 5.96 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Averin Mykhailo - Shchypkov Roman |
Daewoo Nubira |
130*** | A9 |
1:48:12.0 |
+14:00.0 +1:01.0 |
72.5 6.42 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Sharashidze Pavlo - Aksionov Vitaliy |
Lada Samara 21083 Sim-Tim |
105*** | A9 |
1:48:25.0 |
+14:13.0 +13.0 |
72.4 6.52 |
|||
7. | #9 |
Andriyaschenko Oleksandr - Maistrenko Anatoliy |
Lada Samara 21083 Sim-Tim |
421*** | A9 |
1:49:52.0 |
+15:40.0 +1:27.0 |
71.4 7.19 |
|||
8. | #17 |
Kucher Ruslan - Korkishko Dmytro |
Lada Samara 2108 |
КÐ*** | A7 |
1:51:23.0 |
+17:11.0 +1:31.0 |
70.4 7.88 |
|||
9. | #14 |
Donskoi Borys - Bryzgalova Yuliya |
Lada Samara 2108 Rosava |
КÐ*** | A9 |
1:54:14.0 |
+20:02.0 +2:51.0 |
68.7 9.19 |
|||
10. | #15 |
Boichenko Oleksandr - Bekarevich Dmytro |
Lada Samara 2108 Rosava |
038*** | A8 |
1:59:18.0 0:50 |
+25:06.0 +5:04.0 |
65.8 11.52 |
|||
11. | #21 |
Pergat Borys - Teplov Vitaliy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
A7 |
1:59:23.0 |
+25:11.0 +5.0 |
65.7 11.56 |
||||
12. | #16 |
Korliuk Oleksandr - Stoliarov Oleg |
Lada Samara 2108 |
010*** | A8 |
2:03:32.0 1:00 |
+29:20.0 +4:09.0 |
63.5 13.46 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #3 |
Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV MSC |
884*** | A12 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #7 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor |
Renault Clio Williams MSC |
WXL*** | A9 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #8 |
Zhelezko Ruslan - Rozygraiev Valeriy |
Lada Samara 2108 ARD Yuzhnyy |
765*** | A8 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #11 |
Zhelezko Yuriy - Khodorchenko Eduard |
Lada Samara 2108 ARD Yuzhnyy |
827*** | A9 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #18 |
Lakushev Anatoliy - Zorkin Oleg | ZAZ 1102 Tavria | 084*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #19 |
Tsysar Igor - Savchenko Oleg | Nissan Sunny | 375*** | A9 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #20 |
Rogochyi Yevgen - Khoroshyh Andriy | Lada Samara 2108 | 334*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #22 |
Pushko Eduard - Ponedelnyk Yevgen |
Lada Samara 2108 MSC |
377*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #23 |
Mykhailus Igor - Mykhailus Pavlo | A12 | Retired | |||||||
SS1 | #24 |
Fedorenko Dmytro - Rumyk Stanislav | Lada VAZ 2101 | 208*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #25 |
Brzhezynskyi Volodymyr - Yunashev Sergiy | A8 | Retired |