lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

4. Ronde Città dei Mille 2007

2. 11. – 3. 11. 2007, Selvino • asphalt 113,91 km • Other years
International Rally Cup #8

Final results

finished: 57 (57 on list)
1.#6flagflag Gregis Michele
- Concaro Massimo
icon Peugeot 206 WRC (BT 313 HR)
Alberto Alberti
A8
1:19:31.8
85.9
 
2.#2flagflag Oldrati Devid Attilio
- Romano Matteo
icon Peugeot 307 WRC (102 AKF 69)
Giesse Promotion ASD
A8
1:19:38.8
+7.0
 +7.0
85.8
 0.06
3.#5flagflag Nodari Ilario
- Benigno Davide
icon Peugeot 206 WRC (TI 140815)
A8
1:20:38.4
+1:06.6
 +59.6
84.8
 0.58
4.#15flagflag Cortinovis Andrea
- Guzzi Giancarla
icon Renault Clio S1600 (CB 599 VF)
Giesse Promotion ASD
S1600
1:24:22.1
0:10
+4:50.3
 +3:43.7
81.0
 2.55
5.#12flagflag Sora Claudio
- Brusati Alberto
icon Renault Clio S1600 (CZ 750 WC)
Proservice SRL
S1600
1:24:23.9
+4:52.1
 +1.8
81.0
 2.56
6.#14flagflag Ferrari Fabrizio
- Marchiori Mauro
icon Renault Clio S1600 (BX 978 DE)
S1600
1:24:46.2
+5:14.4
 +22.3
80.6
 2.76
7.#1flagflag Gamba Matteo
- Grigis Mirko
icon Renault Clio R3
Giesse Promotion ASD
K11
1:25:02.5
+5:30.7
 +16.3
80.4
 2.90
8.#18flagflag Margaroli Fabrizio
- Musselli Ileana
icon Renault Clio S1600 (DA 001 BB)
Happy Racer
S1600
1:25:16.2
+5:44.4
 +13.7
80.2
 3.02
9.#19flagflag Baroni Alessandro
- Baroni Mauro
icon Renault Clio S1600 (CH 351 XG)
Giesse Promotion ASD
S1600
1:25:34.6
+6:02.8
 +18.4
79.9
 3.18
10.#28flagflag Sardelli Nicola
- Marinai Rico
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N4
1:25:48.7
+6:16.9
 +14.1
79.6
 3.31
11.#30flagflag Galli Carlo
- Oberti Giulio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (CR 619 PR)
Bluthunder Racing Italy
N4
1:26:10.1
+6:38.3
 +21.4
79.3
 3.50
12.#29flagflag Belli Marco
- Vezzaro Carlo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Gip Racing Don Carlos
N4
1:27:10.7
+7:38.9
 +1:00.6
78.4
 4.03
13.#16flagflag Roggiani Luca
- Dentella Andrea
icon Renault Clio S1600 (CM 472 DC)
Giesse Promotion ASD
S1600
1:27:16.8
+7:45.0
 +6.1
78.3
 4.08
14.#27flagflag Ambrosoli Luca
- Viviani Corrado
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N4
1:27:45.3
+8:13.5
 +28.5
77.9
 4.33
15.#80flagflag Alborghetti Rudy
- Biasuzzi Cristina
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Curno Racing Team
A6
1:27:52.7
+8:20.9
 +7.4
77.8
 4.40
16.#31flagflag Brignoli Ivan
- Brignoli Paolo Marco
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (TI 215518)
Giesse Promotion ASD
N4
1:28:00.9
0:10
+8:29.1
 +8.2
77.7
 4.47
17.#70flagflag Ghilardi Cesare
- Marcassoli Ruggero
icon Renault Clio RS
N3
1:28:08.2
+8:36.4
 +7.3
77.5
 4.53
18.#54flagflag Capelli Stefano
- Pressiani Aldo
icon Renault Clio RS
N3
1:29:04.5
+9:32.7
 +56.3
76.7
 5.03
19.#57flagflag Lozza Eugenio
- Fiorendi Antonella
icon Renault Clio RS
N3
1:29:25.2
+9:53.4
 +20.7
76.4
 5.21
20.#45flagflag Carrara Walter
- Algarotti Eleonora
icon Renault Clio Williams
Giesse Promotion ASD
A7
1:29:27.5
+9:55.7
 +2.3
76.4
 5.23
21.#50flagflag Campochiaro Davide
- Torlasco Maurizio
icon Renault Clio RS
Pentathlon Autosport
A7
1:29:33.6
+10:01.8
 +6.1
76.3
 5.28
22.#25flagflag Bonfanti Massimo
- Acerboni Sara
icon Renault Clio S1600 (CT 301 FA)
S1600
1:29:36.2
+10:04.4
 +2.6
76.3
 5.31
23.#52flagflag Asnaghi Marco
- Castelli Maurizio Pietro
icon Renault Clio RS
VS Corse
N3
1:30:13.9
+10:42.1
 +37.7
75.7
 5.64
24.#35flagflag Manzini Cristiano
- Lucchi Michele
icon Citroën C2 Trophy
K10
1:30:50.3
0:10
+11:18.5
 +36.4
75.2
 5.96
25.#32flagflag Baroni Stefano
- Cortinovis Fabio
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Giesse Promotion ASD
tyre
N4
1:31:21.7
0:10
+11:49.9
 +31.4
74.8
 6.23
26.#36flagflag Odolini Michele
- Galizioli Mauro
icon Citroën C2 Trophy
Just Race
K10
1:31:25.3
+11:53.5
 +3.6
74.8
 6.26
27.#21flagflag Zanetti Giulio
- Bergonzi Marco
icon Renault Clio S1600 (CT 352 EP)
Giesse Promotion ASD
S1600
1:32:08.1
+12:36.3
 +42.8
74.2
 6.64
28.#58flagflag Scanzi Danilo
- Gregori Margherita
icon Renault Clio RS
Giesse Promotion ASD
N3
1:32:09.9
+12:38.1
 +1.8
74.2
 6.66
29.#46flagflag Consoli Pietro
- Orio Mattia
icon Fiat Grande Punto JTD (DH 374 MS)
A7
1:32:28.1
+12:56.3
 +18.2
73.9
 6.82
30.#51flagflag Magri Clemente Massimo
- Sala Matteo
icon Renault Clio RS
Colombi Racing
A7
1:33:13.1
+13:41.3
 +45.0
73.3
 7.21
31.#37flagflag Pinzano Corrado
- Zegna Marco
icon Citroën C2 Trophy
Meteco Corse SRL
K10
1:33:26.6
+13:54.8
 +13.5
73.1
 7.33
32.#38flagflag Brega Flavio
- Brega Michele
icon Citroën C2 Trophy
PBM Race
K10
1:33:44.0
+14:12.2
 +17.4
72.9
 7.48
33.#85flagflag Baroncelli Riccardo
- Magliano Enzo
icon Peugeot 106
A6
1:33:46.8
+14:15.0
 +2.8
72.9
 7.51
34.#43flagflag Miele Simone
- Visini Daniele
icon Citroën C2 Trophy
K10
1:34:05.0
+14:33.2
 +18.2
72.6
 7.67
35.#95flagflag Marinaro Michele
- Cuter Francesco
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
PBM Race
N2
1:34:08.8
+14:37.0
 +3.8
72.6
 7.70
36.#59flagflag Balzi Mauro
- Giupponi Sara
icon Renault Clio RS
N3
1:34:15.0
+14:43.2
 +6.2
72.5
 7.75
37.#74flagflag Caldera Yuri
- Reboldi Diego
icon Renault Clio Williams
Maury Racing Team
N3
1:34:28.5
+14:56.7
 +13.5
72.3
 7.87
38.#98flagflag Gasparini Roberto
- Gasparini Nicola
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Giesse Promotion ASD
N2
1:34:50.4
+15:18.6
 +21.9
72.1
 8.06
39.#79flagflag Osio Giampietro
- Maggioni Francesco
icon Renault Clio RS Light
N3
1:35:22.5
+15:50.7
 +32.1
71.7
 8.35
40.#93flagflag Imberti Diego
- Carrara Elvira
icon Peugeot 106
Giesse Promotion ASD
N2
1:35:27.0
0:10
+15:55.2
 +4.5
71.6
 8.39
41.#53flagflag Paolini Patrizio
- Carrugi Fernando
icon Renault Clio RS
N3
1:35:35.1
+16:03.3
 +8.1
71.5
 8.46
42.#39flagflag Bettinsoli Marco
- Porta Piergiacomo
icon Citroën C2 Trophy
K10
1:36:18.9
+16:47.1
 +43.8
71.0
 8.84
43.#75flagflag Trapletti Luca
- Agazzi Gianfranco
icon Renault Clio RS Light
N3
1:36:46.4
+17:14.6
 +27.5
70.6
 9.08
44.#91flagflag Bartilucci Donato
- Bugelli Antonio
icon Peugeot 106
N2
1:36:48.2
+17:16.4
 +1.8
70.6
 9.10
45.#102flagflag Dotti Mario
- Rocco Tommaso
icon MG ZR 105
New Driver Racing
N1
1:38:07.3
+18:35.5
 +1:19.1
69.7
 9.79
46.#87flagflag Brambilla Roberto
- Brambilla Sergio
icon Peugeot 106
Big Racing
A5
1:38:09.4
+18:37.6
 +2.1
69.6
 9.81
47.#72flagflag Licini Augusto
- Rosa Francesco
icon Renault Clio RS Light (BK 670 TB)
N3
1:38:30.5
+18:58.7
 +21.1
69.4
 10.00
48.#99flagflag Caraffini Daniel
- Bogini Massimiliano
icon Peugeot 106
N2
1:38:31.5
+18:59.7
 +1.0
69.4
 10.01
49.#97flagflag Fostini Angelo
- Rossi Davide
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
1:38:36.2
+19:04.4
 +4.7
69.3
 10.05
50.#92flagflag Scandella Maurizio
- Milza Lucia
icon Peugeot 106
N2
1:39:09.6
+19:37.8
 +33.4
68.9
 10.34
51.#104flagflag Carminati Mattia
- Sonzogni Maurizio
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Giesse Promotion ASD
N1
1:39:56.7
+20:24.9
 +47.1
68.4
 10.75
52.#90flagflag Grossi Manuele
- Gallorini Fabio
icon Citroën Saxo VTS
Errepi Racing
N2
1:40:15.0
+20:43.2
 +18.3
68.2
 10.91
53.#77flagflag Albanese Giuseppe Davide
- Curkovic Mirko
icon Peugeot 306 Rallye
ACN Forze di Polizia
N3
1:43:04.7
+23:32.9
 +2:49.7
66.3
 12.40
54.#84flagflag Sala Eliseo Mario
- Galizzi Bruno
icon Peugeot 106
Giesse Promotion ASD
A6
1:44:06.0
+24:34.2
 +1:01.3
65.7
 12.94
55.#108flagflag Marcolungo Marco
- Corollo Raffaele
icon Peugeot 309 GTI
OS1
1:44:07.6
+24:35.8
 +1.6
65.6
 12.96
56.#55flagflag Ongaro Germano
- Brunello Elena Clelia
icon Opel Astra GTC CDTi
Errepi Racing
N3
1:44:50.8
+25:19.0
 +43.2
65.2
 13.34
57.#100flagflag Panzeri Giovanni
- Panzeri Francesca
icon Peugeot 106
Big Racing
N2
1:49:24.5
+29:52.7
 +4:33.7
62.5
 15.74

Retirements

37 (37 on list)
#4flagflag Pasquali Romano
- Pasquali Renato
icon Renault Mégane Maxi (AR 099 ZN)
Mirabella Mille Miglia
K11
Retired
#7flagflag Mannarino Eugenio
- Belelli Massimo
icon Subaru Impreza S11 WRC '05 (OU54 XNZ)
Mirabella Mille Miglia
A8
Retired
#8flagflag Paccagnella Marco
- Ferranti Alessandro
icon Peugeot 206 WRC (TI 128692)
A8
Retired
#9flagflag Colombi Marco
- Pulici Guido
icon Škoda Fabia WRC (S37 36E)
Colombi Racing
A8
Mechanical
#10flagflag Roncoroni Marco
- Dotti Francesca
icon Renault Clio R3 (TI 32951)
VS Corse
K11
Retired
#11flagflag Zigliani Rizziero
- Zigliani Ludwig
icon Renault Clio R3 (DC 597 JH)
DP Autosport
K11
Retired
#20flagflag Gotti Pietro
- Pescali Gianandrea
icon Renault Clio S1600
Power Car Team Srl
S1600
Retired
#22flagflag Oriella Paolo
- Bontorin Chiara
icon Renault Clio S1600 (DD 162 AZ)
Hawk Racing Club Srl
S1600
Retired
#23flagflag Acerbis Gianluca
- Moroni Martina
icon Renault Clio S1600 (CA 758 CM)
S1600
Retired
#26flagflag Fugazzotto Giuseppe
- Austoni Valentina
icon Citroën C2 S1600 (DH 888 RH)
S1600
Retired
#33flagflag Fanti Stefano
- Quinzani Mario
icon Subaru Impreza STi
N4
Retired
#34flagflag Terranova Daniele
- Parisi Salvatore
icon Subaru Impreza STi (BK 624 XH)
N4
Retired
#40flagflag Beltrami Flavio
- Boero Lorena
icon Citroën C2 R2
K10
Retired
#41flagflag Morina Giovanni
- Zambetti Roberto
icon Citroën C2 Trophy
K10
Retired
#42flagflag De Bernardi Alberto
- Castrogiovanni Ignazio
icon Citroën C2 Trophy
K10
Retired
#44flagflag Santini Alessio
- Spaccasassi Simone
icon Renault Clio Williams (CH 558 BW)
Follonica Racing
A7
Retired
#47flagflag Locatelli Valter
- Visconti Sara
icon Renault Clio Williams (AD 766 VM)
Colombi Racing
A7
Retired
#48flagflag Offredi Luca
- Offredi Emanuele
icon Renault Clio Williams
A7
Retired
#49flagflag Allievi Alfio
- Barazzetti Arianna
icon Renault Clio RS
DP Autosport
A7
Retired
#56flagflag Pirelli Nicolò
- Gennari Alessandro
icon Renault Clio RS
Friuli
N3
Retired
#71flagflag Albini Claudio
- Rocchetti Massimo
icon Peugeot 306 Rallye
Giesse Promotion ASD
N3
Retired
#73flagflag Tiraboschi Ivan
- Camozzi Daniela
icon Renault Clio RS
PBM Race
N3
Retired
#76flagflag Bortolaso Giovanni
- Bortolaso Alessandro
icon Renault Clio Williams
Errepi Racing
N3
Retired
#78flagflag Curnis Paolo
- Ubbiali Andrea
icon Renault Clio RS
N3
Retired
#83flagflag Grigis Ruggero
- Grigis Stefano
icon Peugeot 106
Giesse Promotion ASD
A6
Retired
#86flagflag Talini Federico
- Angilletta Nicola
icon Peugeot 106 XSI
A5
Retired
#88flagflag Frazzani Gabriele
- Savi Tania
icon MG ZR 105
Parma Rally Team
A5
Retired
#89flagflag Danesi Emanuele
- Templari Matteo
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
Retired
#94flagflag Vistalli Dario
- Rusconi Elena
icon Peugeot 106
Giesse Promotion ASD
N2
Retired
#96flagflag Vacis Alberto
- Grigis Maurizio
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
Retired
#101flagflag Ghirri Massimo
- Ponti Fabrizio
icon MG ZR 105
Best Racing Team
N1
Retired
#103flagflag Licini Augusto
- Gotti Sabrina
icon MG ZR 105 (CD 285 CA)
Giesse Promotion ASD
N1
Retired
#105flagflag Tomio Remo Maurizio
- Menchini Marco
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
Giesse Promotion ASD
N1
Retired
#106flagflag Bianchi Tibor
- Pelosi Alessandra
icon Peugeot 106 Rallye
N1
Retired
#107flagflag Mandelli Eugenio
- Milani Samantha
icon MG ZR
Curno Racing Team
N1
Retired
#109flagflag Locatelli Luciano
- Capelli Marcella
icon Renault 5 GT Turbo
Due Effe Corse
OS1
Retired
#110flagflag Guidi Andrea
- Cerdini Gabriele
icon Ford Escort XR3i
Etruria
OS0
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [29. 7. 2010]
Updated by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [11. 12. 2014]
-->