41. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2011
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2011, Stemwede • asphalt 101.67 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #14 |
Knöbel Holger - Mönkemöller Thomas |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
GT *** | DIV4 |
1:02:29.8 |
97.6 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Imhoff Guido - Walker Sebastian |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car RCK Team Hannover |
H V*** | DIV3 |
1:02:38.2 |
+8.4 +8.4 |
97.4 0.08 |
|||
3. | #1 |
Pedersen Johnny - Gäbler Jenny |
BMW M3 E30 MSC Pößneck |
DIV2 |
1:03:32.3 |
+1:02.5 +54.1 |
96.0 0.61 |
||||
4. | #6 |
Schiffmann Udo - Knaack Michael |
BMW M3 E30 |
LDK*** | DIV2 |
1:03:50.1 |
+1:20.3 +17.8 |
95.6 0.79 |
|||
5. | #36 |
Müller Olaf - Grünhagen Henrik |
BMW 320 iS E30 MSG Visselhövede |
SFA*** | DIV3 |
1:04:09.3 |
+1:39.5 +19.2 |
95.1 0.98 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra |
BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SL *** | DIV2 |
1:04:49.5 |
+2:19.7 +40.2 |
94.1 1.37 |
|||
7. | #34 |
Birr Niklas - Eichenauer Nico |
Renault Clio R3 Access Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
TF *** | DIV3 |
1:05:15.2 |
+2:45.4 +25.7 |
93.5 1.63 |
|||
8. | #16 |
de Fries Jörg Axel - Walz Uwe |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
MA *** | DIV4 |
1:05:19.0 |
+2:49.2 +3.8 |
93.4 1.66 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Holz Armin - Schöne Thomas |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car |
CE *** | DIV3 |
1:05:27.0 |
+2:57.2 +8.0 |
93.2 1.74 |
|||
10. | #7 |
Kölle Kai-Dieter - Hutzfeldt Bianca |
Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 |
OH *** | DIV2 |
1:05:32.4 |
+3:02.6 +5.4 |
93.1 1.80 |
|||
11. | #37 |
Behrens Achim - Schnelle Dirk |
Renault Clio RS MSC Hanseat e.V. |
WL *** | DIV3 |
1:05:34.4 |
+3:04.6 +2.0 |
93.0 1.82 |
|||
12. | #45 |
Hanser Henrik - Rödiger Alexander |
BMW 318 iS E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SE *** | DIV5 |
1:06:14.9 0:10 |
+3:45.1 +40.5 |
92.1 2.21 |
|||
13. | #13 |
de Jong Thom - Weernink Sjoerd |
Volvo 242 Turbo |
51-*** | DIV2 |
1:06:53.8 |
+4:24.0 +38.9 |
91.2 2.60 |
|||
14. | #22 |
Zaremba Norbert - Kehren Georg |
BMW M3 E30 RG Oberberg e.V. |
RS *** | Y27 |
1:07:12.1 |
+4:42.3 +18.3 |
90.8 2.78 |
|||
15. | #61 |
Hummel Valentin - Geyer Katja |
BMW 120d E82 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
GÖ*** | DIV7 |
1:07:15.0 |
+4:45.2 +2.9 |
90.7 2.81 |
|||
16. | #11 |
Baehr Rüdiger - Thomas Lara |
Porsche 911 Carrera RSR |
D R*** | DIV2 |
1:07:22.3 |
+4:52.5 +7.3 |
90.5 2.88 |
|||
17. | #55 |
Wiegand Sepp - Harloff Claudia |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MC Grünhain |
HO ***
|
DIV6 |
1:07:54.9 |
+5:25.1 +32.6 |
89.8 3.20 |
|||
18. | #25 |
Spangenberg Helmut - Seidel Jürgen |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 |
AC *** | Y16 |
1:07:57.6 |
+5:27.8 +2.7 |
89.8 3.22 |
|||
19. | #29 |
Esser Frank - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door |
BM *** | Y23 |
1:08:12.3 |
+5:42.5 +14.7 |
89.4 3.37 |
|||
20. | #48 |
Albert Rolf - Suling Niclaas |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
NI *** | DIV5 |
1:08:20.0 |
+5:50.2 +7.7 |
89.3 3.44 |
|||
21. | #27 |
Voss Dieter - Tiebe Fred |
Toyota Celica 2000 GT RG Oberberg e.V. |
GM *** | Y17 |
1:08:35.6 |
+6:05.8 +15.6 |
88.9 3.60 |
|||
22. | #30 |
Kaliga Marcus - Colsman Hendrik |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
MH *** | Y17 |
1:08:48.6 |
+6:18.8 +13.0 |
88.7 3.73 |
|||
23. | #28 |
Droste Rolf - Brezina Maik |
Opel Kadett GT/E RG Oberberg e.V. |
MK *** | Y17 |
1:08:56.7 |
+6:26.9 +8.1 |
88.5 3.81 |
|||
24. | #56 |
Bareuther Thomas - Schöpf Thomas |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Team Nordbayern |
WUN*** | DIV6 |
1:09:01.9 |
+6:32.1 +5.2 |
88.4 3.86 |
|||
25. | #33 |
Loock Michael - Küven Jürgen |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Clever Automobil Club e.V. |
JF-*** | Y26 |
1:09:20.7 |
+6:50.9 +18.8 |
88.0 4.04 |
|||
26. | #24 |
Hahne Uwe - Buhr Patrick |
BMW M3 E30 MSC Kempenich |
BM *** | Y27 |
1:09:41.2 |
+7:11.4 +20.5 |
87.5 4.24 |
|||
27. | #9 |
Ellermann Claus W. - Siems Harald |
Porsche 911 SC MSC Gütersloh |
DEL*** | K10 |
1:09:53.1 |
+7:23.3 +11.9 |
87.3 4.36 |
|||
28. | #42 |
Meyendorf Dirk - Marcus Karl-Heinz |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V |
E P*** | DIV3 |
1:11:08.8 |
+8:39.0 +1:15.7 |
85.7 5.10 |
|||
29. | #54 |
Rybczynski Igor - Becker Johanna |
BMW 318 iS E30 ADAC Team Hansa |
HH *** | DIV5 |
1:12:59.2 |
+10:29.4 +1:50.4 |
83.6 6.19 |
|||
30. | #57 |
Wendt Marcel - Kohring Bodo |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI ***
|
DIV6 |
1:13:10.9 0:10 |
+10:41.1 +11.7 |
83.4 6.31 |
|||
31. | #49 |
Röper Lars - Sander Tino |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSG Sulinger Land e.V. |
DH *** | DIV5 |
1:13:57.2 |
+11:27.4 +46.3 |
82.5 6.76 |
|||
32. | #59 |
Stötefalke Niklas - Hagemeier Sven |
Opel Corsa B ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI *** | DIV6 |
1:14:57.0 |
+12:27.2 +59.8 |
81.4 7.35 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #2 |
Schewe Heinz-Walter - Reinhold Bernd | Porsche 930 Turbo | AC *** | K10 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #3 |
Osterhaus Klaus - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | BGL*** | DIV4 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #5 |
Brink Burghard - Bökamp Lothar |
Lancia Stratos HF MSC Gütersloh |
K10 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #8 |
Pfeiffer Wolfgang - Windt Ulrich |
Porsche 911 T MSC Gütersloh |
K10 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #15 |
Friebertshäuser Bodo - Rau Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DIV4 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #17 |
Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | LDS*** | DIV4 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #18 |
Nebel Torben - Römer Frank |
Subaru Impreza STi N12B RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport |
OU5*** | DIV4 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #19 |
Gromöller Walter - Brökelmann Klaus | Opel Ascona 400 | GT *** | Y18 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #20 |
Eschmann Michael - Schoder Manfred |
Volkswagen Golf RG Oberberg e.V. |
Y16 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #21 |
Jerlitschka Paul - Moch Dietmar |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII RG Oberberg e.V. |
RS *** | Y17 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #23 |
Jansen Heinz-Robert - Jansen Martin |
Opel Manta B MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
SU-*** | Y17 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #26 |
Kottmann Heinz - Kottmann Guido | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | Y17 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #31 |
Beinke Jürgen - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Opel Kadett GT/E | HF *** | Y17 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #32 |
Peitzmeier Klaus-Achim - Fleer Manfred | Peugeot 205 GTI | K K*** | Y25 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #35 |
Bieg Michael - Birkholz Bernd |
BMW 320 iS E30 RG Oberberg e.V. |
GM *** | DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #39 |
Souvigné Mike - Lack Bianca | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | NC *** | DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #40 |
Broda Uwe - Westphal Bernd |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V ADAC Team Hansa |
HH *** | DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #41 |
Pingel Stefan - Puls Thomas |
BMW 320 iS E30 MSC Kaltenkirchen |
SE *** | DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #43 |
Tietjen Lars - Rohde Daniel | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | DIV3 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #44 |
Groppel Uwe - Bredenförder Maik |
Citroën C2 R2 Max MSG Sulinger Land e.V. |
HF *** | DIV5 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #47 |
Stockmeier Hendrik - Burges Markus | Opel Astra GSi 16V | HX *** | DIV5 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #50 |
Becher Marcel - Roth Jan | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | PE *** | DIV5 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #51 |
Schulz Markus - Schulz Sebastian |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
DIV5 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #52 |
Sonntag Gerd - Rassenhövel Ann-Kristin |
Mitsubishi Lancer 1600 GSR MSC Gütersloh |
GT *** | K9 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #53 |
Clasen Volker - Meier Patrick | Ford Escort RS 2000 | DIV5 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #58 |
Bieber Dirk - Bade Günther |
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 ADAC Team Hansa |
OD *** | DIV6 | Retired |