lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

12. Rallye Šumava 1977

25. 2. – 26. 2. 1977, Klatovy • asphalt - gravel 99,64 km • Other years
Czechoslovakia #1

Final results

finished: 58 (58 on list)
1.#55flagflag Kvaizar Svatopluk
- Kotek Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Škoda AZNP
A2/1300
59:52
(3592)
99.9
 
2.#92flagflag Blahna Václav
- Hlávka Lubislav
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Škoda AZNP
A2/1300
1:02:05
(3725)
+2:13
 +2:13
96.3
 1.33
3.#56flagflag Pavlík Leo
- Gottfried Oldřich
icon
Škoda 130 RS
Barum Team
A2/1300
1:03:40
1:00 (3820)
+3:48
 +1:35
93.9
 2.29
4.#32flagflag Havel Vlastimil
- Wohanka Miroslav
icon
Škoda 110 R
AMK Škoda AZNP
A2/1150
1:04:59
(3899)
+5:07
 +1:19
92.0
 3.08
5.#58flagflag Hank Tomáš
- Neubauer Arnošt
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Jičín
A2/1300
1:05:11
(3911)
+5:19
 +12
91.7
 3.20
6.#61flagflag Markvart František
- Kožíšek Zbyněk
icon
Škoda 120 S
ASK Plzeň
A2/1300
1:05:41
(3941)
+5:49
 +30
91.0
 3.50
7.#98flagflag Černohorský sen. Petr
- Týce Miloš
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX [GTB 67-33]
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A5/2000
1:05:52
(3952)
+6:00
 +11
90.8
 3.61
8.#64flagflag Šnajdr st. Vladimír
- Čečil Petr
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1300
1:07:49
(4069)
+7:57
 +1:57
88.2
 4.79
9.#60flagflag Mahr Jaroslav
- Mahr František
icon
Škoda 120 S [ZNA 21-12]
ARC Brno
A2/1300
1:08:11
2:00 (4091)
+8:19
 +22
87.7
 5.01
10.#62flagflag Müller Petr
- Arazim Václav
icon
Lada VAZ 2103
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1600
1:09:05
(4145)
+9:13
 +54
86.5
 5.55
11.#36flagflag Polívka Václav
- Vodička Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye [ABX 62-62]
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1150
1:09:10
(4150)
+9:18
 +5
86.4
 5.60
12.#44flagflag Mařík Ladislav
- Kolín Jan
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1150
1:09:17
0:20 (4157)
+9:25
 +7
86.3
 5.67
13.#82flagflag Kapa Jan
- Kolář Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/1600
1:09:25
(4165)
+9:33
 +8
86.1
 5.75
14.#73flagflag Žahour Karel
- Bujárek Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Chodov
A2/1300
1:09:27
(4167)
+9:35
 +2
86.1
 5.77
15.#47flagflag Sirotek Václav
- Dojáček Karel
icon
Fiat 128 C
AMK Praha 10
A2/1150
1:09:38
(4178)
+9:46
 +11
85.9
 5.88
16.#42flagflag Valoušek sen. Pavel
- Vilímová Miroslava
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye [GTA 57-27]
AMK VCC Gottwaldov
A2/1150
1:09:40
(4180)
+9:48
 +2
85.8
 5.90
17.#87flagflag Michalík Vladimír
- Prycl Stanislav
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 [VSA 49-54]
AMK Valašské Meziříčí
A2/1600
1:09:41
(4181)
+9:49
 +1
85.8
 5.91
18.#68flagflag Husák Miroslav
- Pěknic Jan
icon
Škoda 120 S
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1300
1:11:19
(4279)
+11:27
 +1:38
83.8
 6.89
19.#94flagflag Bold Petr
- Bojas Karel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Praha 7 - Holešovice
A5/2000
1:11:44
1:00 (4304)
+11:52
 +25
83.3
 7.15
20.#75flagflag Dawson Karel
- Ulrich Václav
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Sprint Praha
A2/1300
1:12:05
4:00 (4325)
+12:13
 +21
82.9
 7.36
21.#65flagflag Pech sen. Václav
- Pech Jiří
icon
Škoda 120 S
ASK Plzeň
A2/1300
1:12:06
6:00 (4326)
+12:14
 +1
82.9
 7.37
22.#18flagflag Boček Jiří
- Kordač Martin
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Stavocentrál Praha
A2/1000
1:12:32
(4352)
+12:40
 +26
82.4
 7.63
23.#39flagflag Jurek Jaroslav
- Piovarči Ján
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK VSŽ Košice
A2/1150
1:12:45
(4365)
+12:53
 +13
82.2
 7.76
24.#40flagflag Diblík Jan
- Szecsényi Arpád
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Slezská Ostrava
A2/1150
1:12:48
0:20 (4368)
+12:56
 +3
82.1
 7.79
25.#25flagflag Hájek Milan
- Facek Milan
icon
Fiat 127
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1000
1:13:12
1:00 (4392)
+13:20
 +24
81.7
 8.03
26.#89flagflag Riegl Herbert
- Riegl Alex
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 [AP 39-95]
AMK Praha 1
A2/1600
1:13:12
3:00 (4392)
+13:20
 +0
81.7
 8.03
27.#2flagflag Dřevo Josef
- Palivec Jaroslav
icon
Trabant P601 [ABN 12-49]
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
1:13:31
(4411)
+13:39
 +19
81.3
 8.22
28.#49flagflag Krejča Stanislav
- Vaňásek František
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Nová Včelnice
A2/1150
1:13:57
(4437)
+14:05
 +26
80.8
 8.48
29.#52flagflag Matlovič Celestýn
- Bielik Milan
icon
Škoda 110 L
Slovnaft Bratislava
A2/1150
1:15:18
4:20 (4518)
+15:26
 +1:21
79.4
 9.29
30.#27flagflag Vlk Vlastimil
- Bárta Petr
icon
Škoda 100 L
AMK Mototechna Ústí n. Labem
A2/1000
1:15:26
(4526)
+15:34
 +8
79.3
 9.37
31.#16flagflag Vopička Karel
- Kroček Václav
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/1000
1:15:49
(4549)
+15:57
 +23
78.9
 9.60
32.#38flagflag Filip Václav
- Filip Milan
icon
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé
AMK Sušice
A2/1150
1:16:00
2:00 (4560)
+16:08
 +11
78.7
 9.71
33.#17flagflag Krumpholc Karel
- Krumpholc Bohumil
icon
Wartburg 353
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1000
1:16:18
2:00 (4578)
+16:26
 +18
78.4
 9.90
34.#45flagflag Myslík Vladimír
- Myslík Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
ČSAD Plzeň
A2/1150
1:17:22
4:00 (4642)
+17:30
 +1:04
77.3
 10.54
35.#76flagflag Lžičař Miroslav
- Brotánek Miroslav
icon
Fiat 124 ST
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1600
1:18:43
5:00 (4723)
+18:51
 +1:21
75.9
 11.35
36.#33flagflag Fošum Stanislav
- Kulhánek Vratislav
icon
Škoda 110 L [CK 36-04]
AMK Český Krumlov
A2/1150
1:19:04
5:00 (4744)
+19:12
 +21
75.6
 11.56
37.#21flagflag Malásek Břetislav
- Tuč Jan
icon
Fiat 127
AMK Okříšky
A2/1000
1:19:05
2:00 (4745)
+19:13
 +1
75.6
 11.57
38.#22flagflag Raus Josef
- Jatel Jiří
icon
Škoda 100 L
Sigma Lutín
A2/1000
1:20:08
3:00 (4808)
+20:16
 +1:03
74.6
 12.20
39.#80flagflag Janoušek Jiří
- Kollman Petr
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/1600
1:20:25
9:40 (4825)
+20:33
 +17
74.3
 12.37
40.#1flagflag Malina Jan
- Rejmon Jan
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
1:20:27
3:00 (4827)
+20:35
 +2
74.3
 12.39
41.#5flagflag Nový Jiří
- Kasal Jaroslav
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A2/600
1:20:47
3:00 (4847)
+20:55
 +20
74.0
 12.60
42.#66flagflag Studenič Jozef
- Deák Miroslav
icon
Škoda 120 S Rallye
Slovnaft Bratislava
A2/1300
1:21:19
9:00 (4879)
+21:27
 +32
73.5
 12.92
43.#6flagflag Brus Vladimír
- Brusová-Brázdilová Věra
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/600
1:21:29
(4889)
+21:37
 +10
73.4
 13.02
44.#67flagflag Urban Jiří
- Mareček Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 120 S [CK 84-84]
AMK Český Krumlov
A2/1300
1:21:31
6:00 (4891)
+21:39
 +2
73.3
 13.04
45.#35flagflag Pipota Zdeněk
- Pospíšil Jan
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye [MOA 28-55]
Chemopetrol Litvínov
A2/1150
1:23:56
11:00 (5036)
+24:04
 +2:25
71.2
 14.49
46.#4flagflag Kročil Milan
- Kadlec Bohumil
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna Praha
A2/600
1:24:10
2:00 (5050)
+24:18
 +14
71.0
 14.63
47.#29flagflag Přikryl Lubomír
- Trčala Pavel
icon
Škoda 100
ARC Brno
A2/1000
1:24:40
9:00 (5080)
+24:48
 +30
70.6
 14.93
48.#20flagflag Krobot Jan
- Černý Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 100 L
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1000
1:25:04
6:00 (5104)
+25:12
 +24
70.3
 15.17
49.#24flagflag Suda Václav
- Polan Petr
icon
Škoda 100 L
ASK Plzeň
A2/1000
1:26:39
11:20 (5199)
+26:47
 +1:35
69.0
 16.13
50.#43flagflag Gruň Milan
- Říha Jan
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Hlučín
A2/1150
1:28:10
8:40 (5290)
+28:18
 +1:31
67.8
 17.04
51.#97flagflag Grígel Pavol
- Gajdošík Juraj
icon
Lada VAZ 21011
AMK Košice
A2/1600
1:30:19
12:00 (5419)
+30:27
 +2:09
66.2
 18.34
52.#86flagflag Bičiště Karel
- Karban Miroslav
icon
Ford Escort
AMK Nové Město nad Metují
A2/1600
1:36:13
19:00 (5773)
+36:21
 +5:54
62.1
 21.89
53.#96flagflag Pallag Ivan
- Jurkovič Eugen
icon
Škoda 120 S
Stavba Košice
A5/2000
1:37:10
17:00 (5830)
+37:18
 +57
61.5
 22.46
54.#90flagflag Ouředník Ivan
- Dačev Ivan
icon
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé
AMK Třebíč
A2/1600
1:37:59
17:00 (5879)
+38:07
 +49
61.0
 22.95
55.#8flagflag Maleček Karel
- Nosek Ladislav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A2/600
1:47:17
22:00 (6437)
+47:25
 +9:18
55.7
 28.55
56.#11flagflag Zedník Ivan
- Křišťan Jan
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
1:55:06
24:00 (6906)
+55:14
 +7:49
51.9
 33.26
57.#12flagflag Švec Miroslav
- Schestauberová Květa
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Mototechna České Budějovice
A2/600
1:56:03
29:00 (6963)
+56:11
 +57
51.5
 33.83
58.#26flagflag Pavlík Jaroslav
- Zeman Jaromír
icon
Škoda 100 L
Sigma Olomouc
A2/1000
2:10:45
25:00 (7845)
+1:10:53
 +14:42
45.7
 42.68

Retirements

25 (25 on list)
SS7#3flagflag Samec Jiří
- Trojan Zdeněk
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
Mechanical
SS4#7flagflag Dvořák Petr
- Koudelka Václav
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
Accident
SS6#9flagflag Rejmon Ivan
- Rejmon Pavel
icon
Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/600
Mechanical
SS5#10flagflag Polák Petr
- Poláková-Jiroušková Jana
icon
Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/600
Accident
SS5#14flagflag Trojan sen. Karel
- Šlemín Pavel
icon
Wartburg 353 [ABC 35-76]
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1000
Accident
SS4#15flagflag Šolar Václav
- Šolar st. Milan
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1000
Accident
SS3#31flagflag Císař Antonín
- Schovánek Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 L
AMK Příbram
A2/1150
Mechanical
SS3#34flagflag Křeček Ladislav
- Ginsl Jaroslav
icon
Škoda 110 L
ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy
A2/1150
Retired
SS2#37flagflag Martinů sen. Lubomír
- Šmahel Zdeněk
icon
Škoda 110
AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice
A2/1150
Retired
SS2#41flagflag Doležal Petr
- Doležal Pavel
icon
Škoda 110 L Rallye
AMK Jičín
A2/1150
Retired
SS3#46flagflag Čáslavka Miroslav
- Třešňák Josef
icon
Wartburg 353
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1150
Accident
SS5#51flagflag Bystrianský Július
- Jantošík Daniel
icon
Fiat 128
A2/1150
Mechanical
SS8#53flagflag Kebl Jaroslav
- Votruba Václav
icon
Fiat 128
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1150
Accident
SS10#59flagflag Šedivý Jiří
- Janeček Jiří
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Škoda AZNP
A2/1300
Accident
SS5#63flagflag Dolejš Antonín
- Hrbek Miroslav
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A2/1300
Retired
SS3#70flagflag Gráč Pavol
- Ďurica Štefan
icon
Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Bratislava
A2/1300
Retired
SS5#71flagflag Motl Bořivoj
- Vašíček Ivan
icon
Škoda 120 S
AMK Škoda AZNP
A2/1300
Retired
SS10#78flagflag Srnský Josef
- Havránek Ivo
icon
Lada VAZ 2103 MTX
Barum Team
A2/1600
Mechanical
SS1#83flagflag Charvát Karel
- Myška Pavel
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK RT Praha
A2/1600
Accident
SS4#84flagflag Bureš Stanislav
- Drbohlav Ivan
icon
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Louny
A2/1600
Mechanical
SS6#85flagflag Krejbich Miloš
- Hadrávek Václav
icon
Fiat 124
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/1600
Mechanical
SS8#91flagflag Motlík Zdeněk
- Fridrich Vlastimil
icon
Renault 12 Gordini
ASK VTŽ Chomutov
A2/1600
Accident
SS10#93flagflag Sivík Josef
- Čermák Miloslav
icon
Renault 17 Gordini
Barum Team
A5/2000
Excluded
SS6#95flagflag Trajbold st. Jan
- Trajboldová-Váchová Eva
icon
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A5/2000
Mechanical
SS3#99flagflag Veselý Ladislav
- Veselá Drahomíra
icon
Škoda 100 L
ASK Plzeň
A2/1000
Accident
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [2. 2. 2014]