13. Int. Maritim Rallye Nordland 1975
30. 4. – 4. 5. 1975, Kopenhagen • asphalt - gravel 313.10 km • total distance including road sections - 1654.60 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 53 (53 on list)
1. | #1 |
Andersson Ove - Hertz Arne |
Toyota Corolla Levin TE27 Toyota Team Deutschland |
ACM*** | B9 |
2:21:01 (8461) |
133.2 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Kulläng Anders - Berger Jochen |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Opel Euro Händler Team |
GG-*** | B10 |
2:21:43 (8503) |
+42 +42 |
132.6 0.13 |
|||
3. | #8 |
Schewe Heinz-Walter - Petersen Peter |
Porsche 911 Carrera RS |
HA-*** | B12 |
2:23:17 (8597) |
+2:16 +1:34 |
131.1 0.43 |
|||
4. | #16 |
Altenheimer Reiner - Menne Hanno |
Porsche 911 Carrera RS Vergölst Reifen |
LM-*** | A5/6 |
2:25:31 (8731) |
+4:30 +2:14 |
129.1 0.86 |
|||
5. | #4 |
Warmbold Achim - Davenport John |
Alpine-Renault A310 KWS Autotechnik |
308*** | B10 |
2:25:59 (8759) |
+4:58 +28 |
128.7 0.95 |
|||
6. | #9 |
Smolej Walter - Pitz Willi-Peter |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Irmscher Tuning |
WN-*** | B10 |
2:26:08 (8768) |
+5:07 +9 |
128.6 0.98 |
|||
7. | #29 |
Herrmann Hans-Peter - Schmidt Konrad |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR AC Stein e.V. |
N-P*** | B10 |
2:30:05 (9005) |
+9:04 +3:57 |
125.2 1.74 |
|||
8. | #34 |
Bohne Holger - Moormann Franz-Josef |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Frawitt KG Hermann Haarmann |
SY-*** | B10 |
2:31:45 (9105) |
+10:44 +1:40 |
123.8 2.06 |
|||
9. | #26 |
Stück Hans - Stück Ulla |
Porsche 911 Carrera |
WI-*** | A5/6 |
2:34:07 (9247) |
+13:06 +2:22 |
121.9 2.51 |
|||
10. | #45 |
Wittreich Franz - Oliv Wolfgang |
BMW 2002 Ti SPFG Region Oberland |
MB-*** | A4 |
2:34:44 (9284) |
+13:43 +37 |
121.4 2.63 |
|||
11. | #19 |
Spiro Morten - Yde Else |
Mazda RX-3 Team Valvoline Circle of Racing |
DR *** | A5/6 |
2:35:41 (9341) |
+14:40 +57 |
120.7 2.81 |
|||
12. | #37 |
Knollmann Joachim - Gollin Kurt |
Porsche 911 Carrera Scuderia Teutonia e.V. |
MI-*** | A5/6 |
2:35:45 (9345) |
+14:44 +4 |
120.6 2.82 |
|||
13. | #25 |
Glad Jan - Nedergaard Per |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Opel Danmark |
CU *** | B10 |
2:36:46 (9406) |
+15:45 +1:01 |
119.8 3.02 |
|||
14. | #17 |
Rack Horst - Köhler Helmut |
Porsche 911 Carrera RS |
F-A*** | A5/6 |
2:38:12 (9492) |
+17:11 +1:26 |
118.7 3.29 |
|||
15. | #6 |
Carlsson Lars - de Jong Bob |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Opel Dealer Team Holland |
27-*** | B10 |
2:38:14 (9494) |
+17:13 +2 |
118.7 3.30 |
|||
16. | #23 |
Rausch Horst - Luther Wulf |
BMW 2002 Ti Homy-Ped Rallye Team |
B10 |
2:38:43 (9523) |
+17:42 +29 |
118.4 3.39 |
||||
17. | #44 |
Bindner Jørgen - Andreasen Poul |
Opel Manta 1900 Opel Danmark |
DR *** | A4 |
2:40:40 (9640) |
+19:39 +1:57 |
116.9 3.77 |
|||
18. | #100 |
Städter Reinhard - Schilling Gerhard |
Ford Escort 1300 |
EN-*** | A2 |
2:41:27 (9687) |
+20:26 +47 |
116.4 3.92 |
|||
19. | #40 |
Kromm Eberhard - Schmuck Martin |
Ford Escort 1300 GT MKI Homy-Ped Rallye Team |
FB-*** | B8 |
2:42:28 (9748) |
+21:27 +1:01 |
115.6 4.11 |
|||
20. | #106 |
Kristiansen Jens-Ole - Pedersen Marianne |
Ford Escort 1300 Team Valvoline Circle of Racing |
DR *** | A2 |
2:42:57 (9777) |
+21:56 +29 |
115.3 4.20 |
|||
21. | #46 |
Möller Kelle - Lahtinen Erkki |
Sunbeam Avenger |
A3 |
2:43:04 (9784) |
+22:03 +7 |
115.2 4.23 |
||||
22. | #103 |
Blomqvist Gert - Blomqvist Tommy |
DAF 66 |
AS *** | A2 |
2:43:14 (9794) |
+22:13 +10 |
115.1 4.26 |
|||
23. | #56 |
Heineck Lutz - Gwinner Lutz |
BMW 2002 Ti |
WI-*** | A4 |
2:43:22 (9802) |
+22:21 +8 |
115.0 4.28 |
|||
24. | #62 |
Weinreich Poul - Møller-Nielsen Holger |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Opel Danmark |
DN *** | A4 |
2:44:19 (9859) |
+23:18 +57 |
114.3 4.47 |
|||
25. | #52 |
Stacke Joel - Claesson Harald |
Volvo 142 GL Anders Krahner Aktiebolag |
FXZ*** | A4 |
2:46:30 (9990) |
+25:29 +2:11 |
112.8 4.88 |
|||
26. | #59 |
Geierstanger Alfons - Thesz Georg |
BMW 2002 Tii RG Rosenheim e.V. |
TS-*** | A4 |
2:46:38 (9998) |
+25:37 +8 |
112.7 4.91 |
|||
27. | #63 |
Regelmann Friedrich - Rieger Rudolf |
BMW 2002 Tii MST Göppingen |
GP-*** | A4 |
2:46:55 (10015) |
+25:54 +17 |
112.5 4.96 |
|||
28. | #88 |
Olsen Bent Egede - Nielsen Jørgen |
Toyota Corolla Ege Team |
CX *** | A3 |
2:47:24 (10044) |
+26:23 +29 |
112.2 5.06 |
|||
29. | #98 |
Brede Helmut - Oldenburg Christof |
Simca 1100 TI MSC Baunatal |
KS-*** | A2 |
2:47:41 (10061) |
+26:40 +17 |
112.0 5.11 |
|||
30. | #10 |
Demuth Harald - Witte Peter |
Toyota Celica 1600 GT Toyota Team Deutschland |
ACM*** | B9 |
2:48:17 (10097) |
+27:16 +36 |
111.6 5.23 |
|||
31. | #66 |
Huber Rolf - Asser Jörg-Dieter |
BMW 2002 Ti MSC Kelheim |
KEH*** | A4 |
2:48:51 (10131) |
+27:50 +34 |
111.3 5.33 |
|||
32. | #49 |
Schardt Harald - Haase Manfred |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR |
HL-*** | A3 |
2:49:13 (10153) |
+28:12 +22 |
111.0 5.40 |
|||
33. | #32 |
Peters Ingo - Hahn Gerold |
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV RG MSC Langenfeld |
B10 |
2:50:55 (10255) |
+29:54 +1:42 |
109.9 5.73 |
||||
34. | #80 |
Svanholt Egon - Bøjlesen Børge |
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S |
AN *** | B9 |
2:51:06 (10266) |
+30:05 +11 |
109.8 5.76 |
|||
35. | #89 |
Kleesattel Willi - Meurer Egon |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR |
K-A*** | A3 |
2:52:12 (10332) |
+31:11 +1:06 |
109.1 5.98 |
|||
36. | #54 |
Wesström Evert - Magnusson Bernth |
Toyota Celica 1600 |
HEF*** | A4 |
2:53:14 (10394) |
+32:13 +1:02 |
108.4 6.17 |
|||
37. | #64 |
Heider-Steinwasser Horst - Braack Hans Peter |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR |
FL-*** | A4 |
2:54:12 (10452) |
+33:11 +58 |
107.8 6.36 |
|||
38. | #76 |
Bode Uwe - Brudermann Max |
Toyota Corolla |
STD*** | B8 |
2:54:37 (10477) |
+33:36 +25 |
107.6 6.44 |
|||
39. | #43 |
Ricken Erhard - Öhm Erhard |
BMW 2002 Vergölst Reifen |
K-E*** | B10 |
2:54:58 (10498) |
+33:57 +21 |
107.4 6.51 |
|||
40. | #108 |
Hansen Finn - Thomsen Leif |
Fiat 128 Nordisk Fiat A/S |
AS *** | A2 |
2:55:10 (10510) |
+34:09 +12 |
107.2 6.54 |
|||
41. | #58 |
Brune Karl-Ernst - Hardt Charly |
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV Autohaus K. E. Brune |
A4 |
2:56:34 (10594) |
+35:33 +1:24 |
106.4 6.81 |
||||
41. | #73 |
Jensen Harry - Simonsen Kaj Hjort |
DAF 1300 Marathon Volvo Danmark A/S |
DH *** | B8 |
2:56:34 (10594) |
+35:33 +0 |
106.4 6.81 |
|||
43. | #81 |
"Palle" - "Johan" |
Toyota Corolla A. P. Radiotelefon |
AN *** | B9 |
2:57:11 (10631) |
+36:10 +37 |
106.0 6.93 |
|||
44. | #96 |
Huber Helmut - Pongratz Herbert |
Fiat 128 |
CHA*** | A2 |
2:57:59 (10679) |
+36:58 +48 |
105.5 7.08 |
|||
45. | #101 |
Erbach Eckhard - Trappmann Jürgen |
Simca 1300 Autohaus L. E. Brune |
D-H*** | A2 |
3:00:42 (10842) |
+39:41 +2:43 |
104.0 7.60 |
|||
46. | #38 |
Dietrich Peter - Wagner Heinz |
Porsche 911 SC AMC Frankfurt |
F-P*** | A5/6 |
3:01:28 (10888) |
+40:27 +46 |
103.5 7.75 |
|||
47. | #21 |
Tangeland Birger - Nyborg Per Odvar |
BMW 2002 Turbo |
DB *** | B12 |
3:01:56 (10916) |
+40:55 +28 |
103.3 7.84 |
|||
48. | #84 |
Eckhoff Volker - von Vett Horst |
Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S |
B9 |
3:04:19 (11059) |
+43:18 +2:23 |
101.9 8.30 |
||||
49. | #95 |
Treder Helmut - Blunck Klaus |
Volkswagen 1300 |
OH-*** | A3 |
3:06:51 (11211) |
+45:50 +2:32 |
100.5 8.78 |
|||
50. | #31 |
Krahner Rolf - Andersson Mats |
Saab 96 V4 Anders Krahner Aktiebolag |
EJU*** | B10 |
3:06:56 (11216) |
+45:55 +5 |
100.5 8.80 |
|||
51. | #94 |
Studt Ullrich - Sellmann Klaus-Günther |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR |
SE-*** | A3 |
3:11:29 (11489) |
+50:28 +4:33 |
98.1 9.67 |
|||
52. | #104 |
Axt Peter - Axt Rut |
Simca Rallye 2 |
HH-*** | A2 |
3:15:03 (11703) |
+54:02 +3:34 |
96.3 10.35 |
|||
53. | #82 |
Schneider Walter - Oppermann Audy |
BMW 1602 ASC Hamburg |
SE-*** | B9 |
3:24:48 (12288) |
+1:03:47 +9:45 |
91.7 12.22 |
|||
Retirements
40 (40 on list)
|
|||||||||||
#2 |
Blomqvist Stig - Sylvan Hans |
Saab 99 EMS Saab Scania |
B10 | Engine | |||||||
#3 |
Röhrl Walter - Andersson Claes-Göran |
Opel Ascona 1.9 SR Opel Euro Händler Team |
B10 | Retired | |||||||
#11 |
Danielsson Bror - Lidström P. | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | B10 | Retired | |||||||
#13 |
Wiklund Johan - Karlsson Lars-Erik | BMW 2002 | VAC*** | B10 | Retired | ||||||
#14 |
Lezama Leguizamón Fernando - Abans Juan Manuel |
Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI Escudería Palmera |
MEV*** | B10 | Retired | ||||||
#15 |
Mortensen Jan - Pedersen Ib |
Morris Marina Team Valvoline Circle of Racing |
DJ *** | B10 | Retired | ||||||
#18 |
Hauck Wolfgang - Schons Günther |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI KWS Autotechnik |
L 5*** | A4 | Retired | ||||||
#20 |
Schnoor Johannes - Blöcker Hans-Jürgen | BMW 1602 | OH-*** | B9 | Off road | ||||||
#22 |
Hansson Ted - Corstensson Jony | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | B9 | Retired | |||||||
#24 |
Höhing Wolfgang - Weidmann Hermann |
BMW 2002 MSC Stuttgart |
ES-*** | B10 | Retired | ||||||
#28 |
Freisler Jürgen - Diebald Norbert |
Toyota Celica GT RG Rosenheim e.V. |
RO-*** | A3 | Fatal accident | ||||||
#30 |
Pettersson Lennart - Andersson Leif |
BMW 2002 Skillingaryds MK |
BYL*** | B10 | Retired | ||||||
#33 |
Støen Richard - Nålby Einar | BMW 2002 Turbo | KE *** | B12 | Retired | ||||||
#36 |
Petersen Rolf - Wachholz Hans-Jürgen |
Porsche 911 SC MSC Nordmark Kiel |
RD-*** | A5/6 | Retired | ||||||
#41 |
Andersen Kaj - Thers Jan | Ford Escort Mexico | CS *** | B10 | Retired | ||||||
#42 |
Appel Günther - Schmidt Manfred | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | HP-*** | B10 | Retired | ||||||
#47 |
Kottulinsky Freddy - Grimkowski Dieter | Volkswagen Golf I | H-S*** | A3 | Retired | ||||||
#48 |
Stoll Harald - Elges Manfred | Audi 80 GT | BI-*** | A3 | Retired | ||||||
#50 |
Lüer Jochen - Schamborski Waldemar | Opel GT | B10 | Retired | |||||||
#51 |
Rohwedder Wilhelm - Bierlich Klaus-Peter | BMW 1600 | OH-*** | B9 | Retired | ||||||
#53 |
Moch Peter-Ulrich - Hartwigsen Fred |
Fiat 124 Abarth Motorsport-Club Eilbek |
HH-*** | A4 | Retired | ||||||
#55 |
Tröndle Josef - Geistdörfer Christian |
BMW 2002 Ti AC Bavaria München |
LL-*** | A4 | Retired | ||||||
#61 |
Hungerberg Hans-Hugo - Pleiser Klaus-Dieter | Ford Escort | L 7*** | A4 | Retired | ||||||
#67 |
Heil Bernd - Saelzer Siegfried | BMW 2002 Ti | ESW*** | A4 | Retired | ||||||
#68 |
Schlieps Joachim - Kremeskötter Ralph | Opel Ascona 1.9 SR | PI-*** | A4 | Retired | ||||||
#70 |
Langlotz Harald - Luider Peter | Citroën DS 23 | TR-*** | A5/6 | Retired | ||||||
#72 |
Wolff Alex-Charles - Schimm Josef |
Ford Escort 1300 KWS Autotechnik |
K-A*** | B8 | Retired | ||||||
#74 |
Meyer Horst - Kramzr H. J. |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud TI Scuderia Teutonia e.V. |
GT-*** | B8 | Retired | ||||||
#77 |
Isenbarth Marianne - Krebs Cornelia |
Fiat 128 Motorsport-Club Eilbek |
HH-*** | B8 | Retired | ||||||
#83 |
Wolthusen Joachim - Eisenblätter Thomas |
BMW 1602 ASC Hamburg |
B9 | Retired | |||||||
#85 |
Jensen Ellen - "Jens Jensen" |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth ASC Hamburg |
HH-*** | B8 | Retired | ||||||
#87 |
Mattig Peter - Kötteritzsch Jochen |
Opel Ascona 1.6 SR MSC Passau |
PA-*** | A3 | Retired | ||||||
#90 |
Korb Hartwig - Weskamp Josef |
Audi 80 MSC Gütersloh |
GT-*** | A3 | Retired | ||||||
#91 |
Stein Martin - Stein Ellen |
Toyota Celica 1600 RG Sieglar |
A3 | Retired | |||||||
#93 |
Murru Mauro - Schmidt Dieter |
Alfa Romeo Giulia 1600 Super Automobil Club Bad Honnef im ADAC |
BN-*** | A3 | Retired | ||||||
#97 |
Jensen Jens - Jensen Ole Peter | Fiat 128 | BD *** | A2 | Retired | ||||||
#99 |
Krüger Rolf - Vielhauer Rudolf | Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 TI | A2 | Retired | |||||||
#102 |
Verfürth Jochen - Windt Ulrich |
Fiat 128 Coupé TM Autoclub, Essen |
E-S*** | A2 | Retired | ||||||
#110 |
Rimbeck Günther - Krehl Achim |
Ford Escort 1300 Suhr-Ford Tuning |
PI-*** | A2 | Retired | ||||||
#111 |
Seezer Norbert - Senf Peter |
Alfa Romeo 1300 GT Hesse Motorsport Club |
B-A*** | A2 | Retired |
Added by: André Oliveira [25. 8. 2013]