15. Rallye Vysočina 1990
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1990, Kamenice nad Lipou • asphalt - gravel 75.96 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 61 (61 on list)
1. | #2 |
Černík Jaroslav - Vaculík Petr |
Volkswagen Golf GTi Pragoiso Praha |
A>1300 |
42:30 |
107.2 |
|||||
2. | #10 |
Hahnel Milan - Blahout František |
Škoda 130 L SST Postoloprty |
A/1300 |
43:26 |
+56 +56 |
104.9 0.74 |
||||
3. | #16 |
Kronďák Jiří - Podskalský Zbyněk |
Škoda 130 L ARS Praha 9 |
A/1300 |
43:50 |
+1:20 +24 |
104.0 1.05 |
||||
4. | #29 |
Hodaň Vlastimil - Plachetková Jiřina |
Škoda 130 L ASK Spoje Plzeň |
A/1300 |
44:26 |
+1:56 +36 |
102.6 1.53 |
||||
5. | #28 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Beneš Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/1300 |
44:42 |
+2:12 +16 |
102.0 1.74 |
||||
6. | #18 |
Polčák Miloslav - Blažek Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK PAL Tábor |
A/1300 |
45:00 |
+2:30 +18 |
101.3 1.97 |
||||
7. | #11 |
Holubec Václav - Kubín Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
45:03 |
+2:33 +3 |
101.2 2.01 |
||||
8. | #161 |
Trkal Vladimír - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
45:07 |
+2:37 +4 |
101.0 2.07 |
||||
9. | #24 |
Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/1300 |
45:10 |
+2:40 +3 |
100.9 2.11 |
||||
10. | #57 |
Hradecký Ladislav - Civín Václav |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
45:16 |
+2:46 +6 |
100.7 2.19 |
||||
11. | #31 |
Hedrlín Vlastimil - Pečenková Věra |
Škoda 130 L JZD Přerov nad Labem |
A/1300 |
45:34 |
+3:04 +18 |
100.0 2.42 |
||||
12. | #23 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Zálesí Humpolec |
A/1300 |
45:47 |
+3:17 +13 |
99.5 2.59 |
||||
13. | #76 |
Kalina Miroslav - Rosenkranz Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Horizont Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
45:50 |
+3:20 +3 |
99.4 2.63 |
||||
14. | #70 |
Lundák Jaroslav - Spilka Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS |
46:05 |
+3:35 +15 |
98.9 2.83 |
||||
15. | #25 |
Beneš Stanislav - Bureš Milan |
Škoda 130 L Brdský AK Jince |
A/1300 |
46:11 |
+3:41 +6 |
98.7 2.91 |
||||
16. | #84 |
Roháč Richard - Nováček Aleš |
Škoda 120 LS AK Litvinovice |
A/Š120LS |
46:17 |
+3:47 +6 |
98.5 2.99 |
||||
17. | #15 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Podhajský František |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1300 |
46:19 |
+3:49 +2 |
98.4 3.01 |
||||
18. | #112 |
Polcar Radko - Dyršmíd Milan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Rakovník |
N/1300 |
46:33 |
+4:03 +14 |
97.9 3.20 |
||||
19. | #106 |
Koťátko Jaroslav - Vymlátil Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AK Strašnov |
A/Š120LS |
46:39 |
+4:09 +6 |
97.7 3.28 |
||||
20. | #79 |
Šmidlík Zdeněk sen. - Rych Richard |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
46:39 |
+4:09 +0 |
97.7 3.28 |
||||
21. | #46 |
Sazama Václav - Hodek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX PAMK Klatovy |
A/1300 |
46:41 |
+4:11 +2 |
97.6 3.30 |
||||
22. | #32 |
Holler Jiří - Rys František |
Škoda 130 L Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
46:42 |
+4:12 +1 |
97.6 3.32 |
||||
23. | #110 |
Pelikovský Milan - Smažík Karel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Veselá |
MBE*** | N/1300 |
46:52 |
+4:22 +10 |
97.2 3.45 |
|||
24. | #83 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena |
Škoda 120 LS MTX AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS |
47:00 |
+4:30 +8 |
97.0 3.55 |
||||
25. | #122 |
Vostárek Miroslav - Vondrouš Petr |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
47:07 |
+4:37 +7 |
96.7 3.65 |
||||
26. | #59 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Dresler Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L MTX JZD Kravaře |
A/1300 |
47:07 |
+4:37 +0 |
96.7 3.65 |
||||
27. | #114 |
Adamovský Miroslav - Fiala Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Autosprint Plasy |
N/1300 |
47:17 |
+4:47 +10 |
96.4 3.78 |
||||
28. | #100 |
Pravda Martin - Košek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Ještěd |
A/Š120LS |
47:21 |
+4:51 +4 |
96.3 3.83 |
||||
29. | #39 |
Hendrich Jiří - Bartoš Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L |
ADN*** | A/1300 |
47:33 |
+5:03 +12 |
95.8 3.99 |
|||
30. | #135 |
Kalivoda Radim - Kalivoda Jakub |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
47:47 |
+5:17 +14 |
95.4 4.17 |
||||
31. | #60 |
Klokočník Tomáš sen. - Klokočník Václav |
Škoda 130 L MTX |
A/1300 |
47:51 |
+5:21 +4 |
95.2 4.23 |
||||
32. | #77 |
Jelínek Jiří - Libich Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS |
48:06 |
+5:36 +15 |
94.8 4.42 |
||||
33. | #94 |
Tomeš Martin - Kunz Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Úvaly |
A/Š120LS |
48:11 |
+5:41 +5 |
94.6 4.49 |
||||
34. | #103 |
Skořepa Jan - Havelka Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Žatec |
A/Š120LS |
48:14 |
+5:44 +3 |
94.5 4.53 |
||||
35. | #72 |
Petráček Petr - Kotrouš Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
48:16 |
+5:46 +2 |
94.4 4.56 |
||||
36. | #13 |
Pouba Pavel - Jeslínek Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 |
48:20 |
+5:50 +4 |
94.3 4.61 |
||||
37. | #82 |
Černý Radislav - Jirásek Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rakovník |
A/Š120LS |
48:34 |
+6:04 +14 |
93.8 4.79 |
||||
38. | #113 |
Šplíchal Jan - Zukerstein František |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N/1300 |
48:44 |
+6:14 +10 |
93.5 4.92 |
||||
39. | #17 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 130 L Jaren Team |
A/1300 |
49:14 5:20 |
+6:44 +30 |
92.6 5.32 |
||||
40. | #62 |
Říha Zdeněk ml. - Plaňanský Josef |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
CVC*** | A/1300 |
49:34 1:20 |
+7:04 +20 |
91.9 5.58 |
|||
41. | #4 |
Strnad Jiří - Kotrbáček Pavel |
Moskvich 2140 AMK Smrčí |
A>1300 |
49:39 |
+7:09 +5 |
91.8 5.65 |
||||
42. | #93 |
Zelenka Leopold - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
50:16 |
+7:46 +37 |
90.7 6.13 |
||||
43. | #108 |
Hrubec Tomáš - Hrubcová Iva |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
50:26 |
+7:56 +10 |
90.4 6.27 |
||||
44. | #125 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
A/700 |
50:34 |
+8:04 +8 |
90.1 6.37 |
||||
45. | #91 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan |
Škoda 120 LS Konstruktiva Praha |
A/Š120LS |
50:57 |
+8:27 +23 |
89.5 6.67 |
||||
46. | #127 |
Šerbr Jiří - Máša Stanislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Věšín |
A/700 |
51:06 |
+8:36 +9 |
89.2 6.79 |
||||
47. | #75 |
Heřman Zdeněk - Cibulka Václav |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
51:28 |
+8:58 +22 |
88.6 7.08 |
||||
48. | #134 |
Zeman Milan - Vytasil Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
51:34 0:20 |
+9:04 +6 |
88.4 7.16 |
||||
49. | #52 |
Hedrlín Josef - Kolenský Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Přerov nad Labem |
A/1300 |
51:36 |
+9:06 +2 |
88.3 7.19 |
||||
50. | #132 |
Žežulka Václav - Žežulka Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ZD Hrádek u Sušice |
A/700 |
51:45 |
+9:15 +9 |
88.1 7.31 |
||||
51. | #133 |
Nedbal Jiří - Zvolský Václav |
Trabant P601 Jaren Team |
A/700 |
52:23 |
+9:53 +38 |
87.0 7.81 |
||||
52. | #141 |
Timura Miroslav - Renner David |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
52:30 |
+10:00 +7 |
86.8 7.90 |
||||
53. | #61 |
Boček Jiří - Ureš František |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A/1300 |
52:59 |
+10:29 +29 |
86.0 8.28 |
||||
54. | #148 |
Vorel Roman - Vorel Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Smrčí |
A/700 |
53:33 0:20 |
+11:03 +34 |
85.1 8.73 |
||||
55. | #137 |
Prancl Miloš - Bauer Václav |
Trabant P601 |
A/700 |
54:36 0:30 |
+12:06 +1:03 |
83.5 9.56 |
||||
56. | #145 |
Žežulka Václav - Burda Jan |
Trabant P601 Agroteam Vojovice |
A/700 |
54:48 |
+12:18 +12 |
83.2 9.72 |
||||
57. | #140 |
Vacek Dušan - Görges Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Senec |
A/700 |
56:49 |
+14:19 +2:01 |
80.2 11.31 |
||||
58. | #151 |
Sedlatý Martin - Landa Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Smrčí |
A/700 |
58:35 2:00 |
+16:05 +1:46 |
77.8 12.70 |
||||
59. | #138 |
Poseděl Jaroslav - Pěnkava Martin |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 |
59:55 1:10 |
+17:25 +1:20 |
76.1 13.76 |
||||
60. | #89 |
Krčka Ladislav - Halberštát Milan |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:01:07 0:40 |
+18:37 +1:12 |
74.6 14.71 |
||||
61. | #107 |
Richtr Vratislav - Ulbricht Karel |
Škoda 120 LS |
A/Š120LS |
1:04:29 1:00 |
+21:59 +3:22 |
70.7 17.36 |
||||
Retirements
29 (29 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS6 | #3 |
Stahl Antonin - Stahl Jan |
Lada VAZ 21074 AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A>1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #5 |
Vendl Tomáš - Bek Jiří | Volkswagen Golf GTi | A>1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #12 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
CKB*** | A/1300 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #26 |
Novozámský Jiří - Kříž Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Smrčí |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #37 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gajdošík Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #38 |
Jetel Karel - Novák Alois |
Škoda 130 L AMK Nymburk |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #40 |
Holeček Milan - Příhoda Zdeněk | Lada VAZ 2105 | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #44 |
Hájek František - Pritzl Václav |
Škoda 130 L JZD Černíkov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #45 |
Černý Václav - Kocourková Helena |
Škoda 130 L AMK Ouběnice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #48 |
Koutský Radek - Slanička Milan |
Škoda 130 L Státní statek Teplice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #49 |
Procházka Ladislav - Šubrt Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Děčín |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #64 |
Výborný Otakar - Kratochvíl Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L MST Hlavňovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #69 |
Kulhánek Jaromír - Maršík Petr | Škoda 130 L MTX | A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #73 |
Círus Jiří - Dvořák Roman |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Úvaly |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #80 |
Kaska Zoher - Pádecký Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Miloňovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #88 |
Handl Jiří - Adelt Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Jindřichův Hradec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #96 |
Šafr Jaromír - Engelthaler Václav |
Škoda 120 LS Autosprint Plasy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #99 |
Musil Robert - Švantner Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Teplice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #101 |
Tobolič Pavel - Karas Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Strýčkovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #104 |
Jurča Petr - Skramušský Josef |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Teplice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #121 |
Fadrný František - Fadrná Libuše |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Chanovice |
N/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #126 |
Tůma Luboš - Kadlec Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #128 |
Jurka Milan - Jurka Oldřich ml. | Trabant P601 | A/700 | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #129 |
Velísek Libor - Velísková Sylva |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #131 |
Donát Jiří - Hájek Přemysl | Trabant P601 | A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #136 |
Barták Zdeněk - Šamšula Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Úvaly |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #139 |
Mařík Vladislav - Reitmeier Tomáš |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #149 |
Třebín Petr - Čapek Miloslav |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #152 |
Šimák Martin - Dlabaja Miroslav | Trabant P601 | A/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [8. 9. 2013]