7. Rallye Toužim 1980

Local Championship A
14. 6. 1980, Toužim • asphalt - gravel 42.30 km • Other years
All
Local Championship A
All
A1/1300
A1/1600
A1/Škoda
A2/1150
A2/1600
A2/700

Final results

finished: 72 (72 on list)
1. #113 flag flag Vitula Jiří
- Mrkvan Miloš
icon Škoda 120 S
ASK Karlovy Vary
A2/1600 24:37
(1477)
103.1
 
2. #114 flag flag Šelmát Stanislav
- Třeštík Zdeněk
icon Škoda 130 RS
AMK Sedliště
A2/1600 25:06
(1506)
+29
 +29
101.1
 0.69
3. #79 flag flag Eöllös Juraj
- Hodek Jiří
icon Škoda 110 RC
PAMK Klatovy
KTB*** A2/1150 25:32
(1532)
+55
 +26
99.4
 1.30
4. #91 flag flag Jelínek Petr
- Musil Stanislav
icon Škoda 100
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1150 25:32
(1532)
+55
 +0
99.4
 1.30
5. #119 flag flag Hartman Jaroslav
- Dlesk Petr
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A2/1600 25:36
(1536)
+59
 +4
99.1
 1.39
6. #98 flag flag Kožnar Vlastimil
- Munk Petr
icon Škoda 110
AMK Řevnice
A2/1150 25:59
(1559)
+1:22
 +23
97.7
 1.94
7. #123 flag flag Liška Petr
- Liška Pavel
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/1600 26:11
(1571)
+1:34
 +12
96.9
 2.22
8. #125 flag flag Malec Václav
- Štěpánek Václav
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Cehnice
A2/1600 26:13
(1573)
+1:36
 +2
96.8
 2.27
9. #76 flag flag Šaroch Petr
- Pelc Jaroslav
icon Škoda 100
AMK Ostrov nad Ohří
A2/1150 26:15
(1575)
+1:38
 +2
96.7
 2.32
10. #115 flag flag Hlaváč Vladimír
- Plichta Jiří
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Stavocentrál Praha
A2/1600 26:16
(1576)
+1:39
 +1
96.6
 2.34
11. #128 flag flag Berný Jindřich
- Matějka Josef
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1600 26:26
(1586)
+1:49
 +10
96.0
 2.58
12. #103 flag flag Křižan Josef
- Fiala Stanislav
icon Škoda 110 L
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1150 26:58
(1618)
+2:21
 +32
94.1
 3.33
13. #72 flag flag Červený Jiří
- Šťastný Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMRK Plzeň
A1/1600 27:08
(1628)
+2:31
 +10
93.5
 3.57
14. #87 flag flag Michálek František
- Spěváček Jiří
icon Škoda 110
AMK Nová Včelnice
A2/1150 27:10
(1630)
+2:33
 +2
93.4
 3.62
15. #66 flag flag Šibyl Vladimír
- Šibylová Alena
icon Fiat 128
AMK Praha 1
A1/1300 27:18
(1638)
+2:41
 +8
93.0
 3.81
16. #74 flag flag Kadeřábek Josef
- Tůma Pavel
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Sedlčany
A1/Škoda 27:40
(1660)
+3:03
 +22
91.7
 4.33
17. #44 flag flag Dohnal Jan
- Máša Jaroslav
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A1/Škoda 27:47
(1667)
+3:10
 +7
91.3
 4.49
18. #30 flag flag Kopic Josef
- Schmied Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 L
AMK Plzeň - střed
A1/Škoda 27:59
(1679)
+3:22
 +12
90.7
 4.78
19. #104 flag flag Vetiška Vladimír
- Benda Václav
icon Škoda 110
VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol
A2/1150 28:01
1:00 (1681)
+3:24
 +2
90.6
 4.82
20. #34 flag flag Mašek Petr
- Rychecký Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A1/Škoda 28:05
(1685)
+3:28
 +4
90.4
 4.92
21. #26 flag flag Roubíček Jaroslav
- Hovorka Milan
icon Škoda 110 LS
ASK Karlovy Vary
A1/Škoda 28:12
(1692)
+3:35
 +7
90.0
 5.08
22. #93 flag flag Konopásek Pavel
- Bareš František
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK Řevnice
A2/1150 28:15
(1695)
+3:38
 +3
89.8
 5.15
23. #84 flag flag Pištora Jaroslav
- Tuček Jaroslav
icon Škoda 100
AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry
A2/1150 28:18
(1698)
+3:41
 +3
89.7
 5.22
24. #41 flag flag Boudyš Miroslav
- Lončík Ludvík
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Teplá
A2/1150 28:19
(1699)
+3:42
 +1
89.6
 5.25
25. #53 flag flag Šedivý Zdeněk
- Tocháček Vladimír
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Sušice
A2/1150 28:23
(1703)
+3:46
 +4
89.4
 5.34
26. #69 flag flag Hronek Josef
- Hašek Jan
icon Fiat 127
AMK ČST Praha
A1/1300 28:34
(1714)
+3:57
 +11
88.8
 5.60
27. #45 flag flag Miško Ondřej
- Bárta Jan
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Cheb
A1/Škoda 28:35
(1715)
+3:58
 +1
88.8
 5.63
28. #40 flag flag Kadlec Karel
- Chaluš Lubomír
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK Ledenice
A1/Škoda 28:41
(1721)
+4:04
 +6
88.5
 5.77
29. #92 flag flag Novák Vladimír
- Bláha Josef
icon Škoda 100
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/1150 28:43
(1723)
+4:06
 +2
88.4
 5.82
30. #81 flag flag Malý Karel
- Jelínek Jiří
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK Blatná
A1/Škoda 28:48
(1728)
+4:11
 +5
88.1
 5.93
31. #28 flag flag Březina Jindřich
- Březina Josef
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Nýrsko
A1/Škoda 28:49
(1729)
+4:12
 +1
88.1
 5.96
32. #95 flag flag Fišer Karel
- Kolín Jan
icon Škoda 100
AMK Řevnice
A2/1150 28:51
(1731)
+4:14
 +2
88.0
 6.00
33. #61 flag flag Kubata Vojtěch
- Kopřiva Bořivoj
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK České Budějovice
A1/1600 28:54
(1734)
+4:17
 +3
87.8
 6.08
34. #52 flag flag Jehlička Vladimír
- Schwangmeier Petr
icon Trabant P601
AMK Příbram
A2/700 28:58
(1738)
+4:21
 +4
87.6
 6.17
35. #46 flag flag Holeček Zdeněk
- Stehlík Petr
icon Škoda 110 LS
Avia Praha 9 Čakovice
A1/Škoda 29:03
(1743)
+4:26
 +5
87.4
 6.29
35. #70 flag flag Procházka Jaroslav
- Vavřík Petr
icon Lada VAZ 2103
AMK Františkovy Lázně
A1/1600 29:03
(1743)
+4:26
 +0
87.4
 6.29
35. #73 flag flag Blažek Milan
- Liška Petr
icon Lada VAZ 2101
Jihočeský AK České Budějovice
A1/1300 29:03
(1743)
+4:26
 +0
87.4
 6.29
38. #7 flag flag Bubník Dušan
- Kuhn Oto
icon Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/700 29:11
(1751)
+4:34
 +8
87.0
 6.48
39. #24 flag flag Opavský Jaroslav
- Opavský Petr
icon Škoda 110 LS
VÚMV Praha
A1/Škoda 29:22
(1762)
+4:45
 +11
86.4
 6.74
40. #27 flag flag Tůma Václav
- Skrbek Jiří
icon Škoda 110 LS
Kovošrot Praha 10
A1/Škoda 29:24
(1764)
+4:47
 +2
86.3
 6.78
41. #68 flag flag Čihař Jan
- Eliáš Antonín
icon Polski Fiat 125p
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/1600 29:25
1:00 (1765)
+4:48
 +1
86.3
 6.81
42. #60 flag flag Kotlan Jiří
- Kadlec Miroslav
icon Škoda 105 S
ASK Plzeň
A1/Škoda 29:31
(1771)
+4:54
 +6
86.0
 6.95
43. #36 flag flag Klozar Jaromír
- Hájek Jiří
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Blatná
A1/Škoda 29:33
(1773)
+4:56
 +2
85.9
 7.00
44. #42 flag flag Pernica Milan
- Rojt Václav
icon Škoda 110
AMK Domažlice
A1/Škoda 29:34
(1774)
+4:57
 +1
85.8
 7.02
45. #1 flag flag Souček Zdeněk
- Pelc Stanislav
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/700 29:36
(1776)
+4:59
 +2
85.7
 7.07
46. #21 flag flag Šmídl Ladislav
- Babický Petr
icon Trabant P601
AMK Trabant Plzeň
A2/700 29:43
(1783)
+5:06
 +7
85.4
 7.23
47. #29 flag flag Vízek Jindřich
- Janda Václav
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou
A1/Škoda 29:45
(1785)
+5:08
 +2
85.3
 7.28
48. #102 flag flag Herbolt Vladimír
- Mašek Jaroslav
icon Škoda 100
AK Blovice
A2/1150 29:48
(1788)
+5:11
 +3
85.2
 7.35
49. #112 flag flag Homolka Pavel
- Homolka Jan
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1600 29:48
3:00 (1788)
+5:11
 +0
85.2
 7.35
50. #32 flag flag Procházka Milan
- Pekárek Bedřich
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Praha 1
A1/Škoda 30:03
(1803)
+5:26
 +15
84.5
 7.71
51. #19 flag flag Fadrný František
- Šampalík Josef
icon Trabant P601
AMK Pačejov
A2/700 30:04
(1804)
+5:27
 +1
84.4
 7.73
52. #6 flag flag Fuk Jiří
- Vávra Zbyněk
icon Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A2/700 30:05
(1805)
+5:28
 +1
84.4
 7.75
53. #20 flag flag Fiedler Zdeněk
- Přerost Zdeněk
icon Trabant P601
ZVVZ Prachatice
A2/700 30:15
(1815)
+5:38
 +10
83.9
 7.99
54. #39 flag flag Kotál Robert
- Šejvl Jiří
icon Škoda 110 LS
ČVUT Praha
A1/1300 30:18
(1818)
+5:41
 +3
83.8
 8.06
55. #12 flag flag Prokeš Jan
- Köhler Egon
icon Trabant P601
AMK Ostrov nad Ohří
A2/700 30:19
(1819)
+5:42
 +1
83.7
 8.09
56. #4 flag flag Polcar Radko
- Straka Karel
icon Trabant P601
AMK Petrovice
RA *** A2/700 30:29
(1829)
+5:52
 +10
83.3
 8.32
57. #8 flag flag Smolík Karel
- Smolík Petr
icon Trabant P601
PAMK Klatovy
A2/700 30:35
(1835)
+5:58
 +6
83.0
 8.46
58. #35 flag flag Středa Hynek
- Hartl Pavel
icon Škoda 100 L
ASK Karlovy Vary
A1/Škoda 30:44
(1844)
+6:07
 +9
82.6
 8.68
59. #57 flag flag Bozděch František
- Bozděch Stanislav
icon Škoda 100
AMK Staňkov
A1/Škoda 31:04
(1864)
+6:27
 +20
81.7
 9.15
60. #10 flag flag Havelka Jaroslav
- Hrstka Antonín
icon Trabant P601
AMK PAL Tábor
A2/700 31:07
(1867)
+6:30
 +3
81.6
 9.22
61. #15 flag flag Blažek František
- Borovička Jar.
icon Škoda
AMK Řevnice
A1/Škoda 31:15
(1875)
+6:38
 +8
81.2
 9.41
62. #33 flag flag Povolný Miroslav
- Cekota Antonín
icon Trabant P601
AMK Praha 9
A2/700 31:25
(1885)
+6:48
 +10
80.8
 9.65
63. #126 flag flag Cvrček Jaroslav
- Stránský Petr
icon Renault 12 TL
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1600 31:38
(1898)
+7:01
 +13
80.2
 9.95
64. #59 flag flag Krátký Jiří
- Šrédl Libor
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A1/Škoda 31:56
(1916)
+7:19
 +18
79.5
 10.38
65. #106 flag flag Levora Miroslav sen.
- Vávrovec Jiří sen.
icon Škoda 110 R
AMK Čachovice
A2/1150 32:28
(1948)
+7:51
 +32
78.2
 11.13
66. #3 flag flag Viktora Stanislav sen.
- Písař Pavel
icon Trabant P601
AMK Blatná
A2/700 32:43
(1963)
+8:06
 +15
77.6
 11.49
67. #5 flag flag Soukup Jindřich
- Bochenek Richard
icon Trabant P601
ASK Karlovy Vary
A2/700 33:27
(2007)
+8:50
 +44
75.9
 12.53
68. #13 flag flag Vávra Miroslav
- Vávrová Květuše
icon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/700 33:37
(2017)
+9:00
 +10
75.5
 12.77
69. #17 flag flag Hartl Pavel Paul
- Vacek Dušan
icon Trabant P601
PAMK Klatovy
A2/700 34:18
(2058)
+9:41
 +41
74.0
 13.74
70. #118 flag flag Macek Karel
- Hrdlička Jan
icon Škoda 130 RS
A2/1600 34:22
(2062)
+9:45
 +4
73.9
 13.83
71. #43 flag flag Mazanec Milan
- Zedník František
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Vlásenice
A1/Škoda 34:26
(2066)
+9:49
 +4
73.7
 13.92
72. #80 flag flag Havránek Karel
- Moravec Josef
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A2/1150 1:08:33
16:00 (4113)
+43:56
 +34:07
37.0
 62.32

Retirements

26 (26 on list)
SS1 #2 flag flag Soumar Karel
- Křivánek Jiří
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/700 Accident
SS2 #11 flag flag Feitl Jiří
- Feitlová Blanka
icon Trabant P601
ASK Stavby Praha
A2/700 Retired
SS1 #14 flag flag Tůma Lumír
- Kratochvíl Ivan
icon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A2/700 Retired
SS2 #18 flag flag Vondryska Josef
- Kubík Josef
icon Trabant P601
ASK Plzeň
A2/700 Retired
SS2 #22 flag flag Sup Ladislav
- Luboš Antonín
icon Trabant P601 A2/700 Retired
SS1 #31 flag flag Basík Zdeněk
- Prchlíková Alena
icon Škoda 120 LS
Vodní stavby Praha 8
A1/Škoda Accident
SS4 #37 flag flag Suk Vlastimil sen.
- Kahoun František
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Mototechna Praha
A1/Škoda Retired
SS2 #38 flag flag Musil Jiří
- Prejza Čestmír
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A1/Škoda Retired
SS3 #48 flag flag Pavlovič Milan
- Fišer Miroslav
icon Škoda 100
AMK Toužim
A2/1150 Retired
SS2 #51 flag flag Rys František
- Mouca František
icon Škoda 110 L
PAMK Klatovy
A1/Škoda Retired
SS3 #54 flag flag Brabec Miroslav
- Švec Jiří
icon Škoda 110 LS
ČZ Strakonice
A1/Škoda Retired
SS3 #55 flag flag Dufek Václav
- Bürger Jan
icon Škoda 100
AMK Kdyně
A1/Škoda Retired
SS4 #63 flag flag Rychtařík Jan
- Šůstek Miroslav
icon Lada VAZ 21011
VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol
A1/1300 Excluded
SS1 #65 flag flag David Jiří
- Gaťák Zdeněk
icon Lada VAZ 2101 A1/1300 Retired
SS4 #85 flag flag Batík Jan
- Schinabek Josef
icon Škoda 100
AMK Plzeň - Doubravka
A2/1150 Retired
SS4 #88 flag flag Sekera Rudolf
- Jeřábek Vladimír
icon Škoda 110 L
AMK Škoda MB Praha
A2/1150 Retired
SS1 #97 flag flag Hron Jiří
- Jankovský Ladislav
icon Škoda 110 LS
AMK Sedlčany
PBB*** A1/Škoda Accident
SS2 #100 flag flag Myška Jan
- Kryl Karel
icon Škoda 100 L
AMK ČST Praha
A2/1150 Retired
SS1 #105 flag flag Stuchlý Jiří
- Havel Milan
icon Wartburg 353
VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol
A2/1150 Retired
SS4 #111 flag flag Zástava Jiří
- Sušek Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Autoškola Praha 2
A2/1600 Retired
SS2 #116 flag flag Dolák Milan
- Šteflová Marie
icon Škoda 110
AMK Sprint Praha
A2/1150 Retired
SS1 #117 flag flag Beneš Vladislav
- Suchý Václav
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
PAMK Klatovy
A2/1600 Retired
SS3 #120 flag flag Hora Bohuslav
- Zíka Milan
icon Škoda 120 S
AMRK Plzeň
A2/1600 Retired
SS4 #121 flag flag Joza Josef
- Navrátil Pavel
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A2/1600 Retired
SS1 #127 flag flag Kabeš Jan
- Kratochvíl Miloš
icon Škoda 120 S Rallye
VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol
A2/1600 Retired
SS4 #129 flag flag Černý Jiří
- Honzík Karel
icon Škoda 120 S
AMK Příbram
A2/1600 Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [18. 10. 2014]

Page is not visible with AdBlock (or any other ad blocker) enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers320 787
codrivers465 206
events85 976
entries3 719 480
video39 040
photos778 048
car plates1 404 486