1. Rallye Praha 1989

Historic (CZ) #3SKP A #4
14. 10. 1989, Praha • asphalt - gravel 52.06 km - (cancelled 21.98 km) • Other years
All
Historic (CZ)
SKP A
All
A/1300
A/700
A/Š120LS
A>1300
HA
N/1300
ZK

Final results

finished: 81 (81 on list)
1. #737 flag flag Trajbold Jan st.
- Urbánková Barbora
icon Škoda Favorit 136 L
ZK 18:14
(1094)
99.0
 
2. #19 flag flag Hodaň Vlastimil
- Plachetková Jiřina
icon Škoda 130 L
ASK Spoje Plzeň
A/1300 18:15
(1095)
+1
 +1
98.9
 0.03
3. #711 flag flag Pachner Ivan
- Kulíšek Jiří
icon Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
ZK 18:28
(1108)
+14
 +13
97.7
 0.47
4. #37 flag flag Trajbold Jan ml.
- Vendl Zdeněk
icon Škoda 130 L
GŘ AP Praha
A/1300 18:31
(1111)
+17
 +3
97.5
 0.57
5. #745 flag flag Černík Jaroslav
- Baloun Richard
icon Škoda 130 L
Pragoiso Praha
ZK 18:35
(1115)
+21
 +4
97.1
 0.70
6. #730 flag flag Kronďák Jiří
- Podskalský Zbyněk
icon Škoda 130 L
ARS Praha 9
ZK 18:37
(1117)
+23
 +2
96.9
 0.76
7. #53 flag flag Čečil Petr
- Maňovská Michaela
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A/1300 18:50
(1130)
+36
 +13
95.8
 1.20
7. #762 flag flag Valenta Libor
- Blažek Pavel
icon Škoda 130 L
Autosport Praha 10
ZK 18:50
(1130)
+36
 +0
95.8
 1.20
9. #23 flag flag Sedlák Miroslav
- Červenka Jiří
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Zálesí Humpolec
A/1300 19:02
(1142)
+48
 +12
94.8
 1.60
10. #40 flag flag Hloušek Stanislav
- Dostál Zdeněk
icon Lada VAZ 2105 MTX
AMK Vetas Dobřejovice
A/1300 19:05
(1145)
+51
 +3
94.6
 1.70
11. #12 flag flag Dawson Karel
- Turecký Vladimír
icon Škoda 130 L
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1300 19:06
(1146)
+52
 +1
94.5
 1.73
12. #20 flag flag Holler Jiří
- Rys František
icon Škoda 130 L
Filmové Studio Barrandov
A/1300 19:18
(1158)
+1:04
 +12
93.5
 2.13
13. #3 flag flag Vendl Tomáš
- Bek Jiří

A>1300 19:18
0:40 (1158)
+1:04
 +0
93.5
 2.13
14. #10 flag flag Cekota Antonín
- Kamerer Marek
icon Škoda 130 L
ČKD Praha - Libeň
A/1300 19:23
(1163)
+1:09
 +5
93.1
 2.29
15. #724 flag flag Kotál Robert
- Bogarová Jana
icon Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
ZK 19:27
(1167)
+1:13
 +4
92.8
 2.43
16. #35 flag flag Zlámal Zdeněk
- Beneš Jan
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Krásný Dvůr
A/1300 19:34
(1174)
+1:20
 +7
92.2
 2.66
17. #18 flag flag Hedrlín Vlastimil
- Hedrlín Josef
icon Škoda 130 L MTX
JZD Dukla Přerov n. L.
A/1300 19:43
(1183)
+1:29
 +9
91.5
 2.96
18. #103 flag flag Koutský Radek
- Slanička Milan
icon Škoda 120 LS
Státní statek Bílina
A/Š120LS 19:48
(1188)
+1:34
 +5
91.2
 3.12
18. #21 flag flag Chlost Jaroslav
- Zach Jan
icon Škoda 130 L
Filmové Studio Barrandov
A/1300 19:48
(1188)
+1:34
 +0
91.2
 3.12
20. #42 flag flag Vojta Ivan
- Vojtová Monika
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Brandýs nad Labem
A/1300 19:53
(1193)
+1:39
 +5
90.8
 3.29
21. #31 flag flag Machaň Jaromír
- Vorlíčková Naďa
icon Škoda 130 L
ARK Mladá Boleslav
A/1300 19:54
(1194)
+1:40
 +1
90.7
 3.32
22. #107 flag flag Matoušek Michal
- Hajský Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
Energovod Horní Počernice
A/Š120LS 19:58
(1198)
+1:44
 +4
90.4
 3.46
23. #86 flag flag Šmidlík Zdeněk sen.
- Rych Richard
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS 20:01
(1201)
+1:47
 +3
90.2
 3.56
24. #104 flag flag Koťátko Jaroslav
- Karačevský Ladislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Luštěnice
A/Š120LS 20:02
(1202)
+1:48
 +1
90.1
 3.59
25. #39 flag flag Janák Antonín
- Kubín Jaroslav

A/1300 20:07
(1207)
+1:53
 +5
89.7
 3.76
26. #59 flag flag Holeček Milan
- Příhoda Zdeněk
icon Lada VAZ 2105
A/1300 20:13
(1213)
+1:59
 +6
89.3
 3.96
27. #122 flag flag Pánek Petr
- Straka Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK ČSAD NVP DZ 3 Praha
A/Š120LS 20:19
(1219)
+2:05
 +6
88.8
 4.16
27. #98 flag flag Kaska Zoher
- Pádecký Luboš
icon Škoda 120 LS
JZD Miloňovice
A/Š120LS 20:19
(1219)
+2:05
 +0
88.8
 4.16
29. #94 flag flag Hons Miroslav
- Polák Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS 20:21
0:30 (1221)
+2:07
 +2
88.7
 4.22
30. #99 flag flag Hendrich Jiří
- Bartoš Vladimír
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Praha 7 - Holešovice
ADN*** A/1300 20:21
(1221)
+2:07
 +0
88.7
 4.22
31. #46 flag flag Kratochvíl Miloš
- Dresler Zdeněk
icon Škoda 130 L MTX
JZD ČSSP Kravaře
A/1300 20:28
0:20 (1228)
+2:14
 +7
88.2
 4.45
32. #92 flag flag Hasil Vladimír
- Honomichl Miloš
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Žatec
A/Š120LS 20:30
(1230)
+2:16
 +2
88.0
 4.52
33. #108 flag flag Roháč Richard
- Nováček Aleš
icon Škoda 120 LS
Jihočeský AK České Budějovice
A/Š120LS 20:33
0:20 (1233)
+2:19
 +3
87.8
 4.62
34. #96 flag flag Jelínek Jiří
- Libich Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Poděbrady
A/Š120LS 20:41
(1241)
+2:27
 +8
87.3
 4.89
34. #100 flag flag Hlaváč Vladimír
- Míka Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
Konstruktiva Praha
A/Š120LS 20:41
(1241)
+2:27
 +0
87.3
 4.89
36. #106 flag flag Kutík Jiří
- Kulas Milan
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A/Š120LS 20:43
(1243)
+2:29
 +2
87.1
 4.95
37. #16 flag flag Hasman Jiří
- Staněk František
icon Škoda 130 L
ČSAD Plzeň
A/1300 20:50
(1250)
+2:36
 +7
86.6
 5.19
38. #25 flag flag Kučera František
- Chytil Petr
icon Škoda 130 L
JZD Společný cíl Kolinec
A/1300 20:52
(1252)
+2:38
 +2
86.5
 5.25
39. #700 flag flag Malý Karel
- Malá Ivana
icon Škoda 120 LS
GŘ AP Praha
ZK 21:03
1:00 (1263)
+2:49
 +11
85.7
 5.62
40. #22 flag flag Jetel Karel
- Novák Alois
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Nymburk
A/1300 21:06
(1266)
+2:52
 +3
85.5
 5.72
41. #67 flag flag Strnad Jiří
- Kříž Miroslav

A/1300 21:11
0:40 (1271)
+2:57
 +5
85.2
 5.88
42. #27 flag flag Novotný Jiří
- Novotná Libuše
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Horní Roztyly
A/1300 21:25
(1285)
+3:11
 +14
84.3
 6.35
43. #115 flag flag Čermák Stanislav
- Hulák Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 LS
A/Š120LS 21:31
(1291)
+3:17
 +6
83.9
 6.55
44. #95 flag flag Chytil Radomír
- Malík Jaroslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Bukovany
A/Š120LS 21:32
0:10 (1292)
+3:18
 +1
83.8
 6.58
45. #110 flag flag Tesař Miloš
- Tesař Karel
icon Škoda 120 LS
Energovod Horní Počernice
A/Š120LS 21:33
(1293)
+3:19
 +1
83.7
 6.62
46. #109 flag flag Šrytr Karel
- Řezáč Petr
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK JZD Přepeře
A/Š120LS 21:40
1:00 (1300)
+3:26
 +7
83.3
 6.85
47. #60 flag flag Straka Jaroslav
- Straková Dana
icon Škoda 130 L
MSK Praha
A/1300 21:52
(1312)
+3:38
 +12
82.5
 7.25
47. #202 flag flag Nejedlý Pavel
- Boleslavský Ludvík
icon Mini Cooper
HA 21:52
(1312)
+3:38
 +0
82.5
 7.25
49. #17 flag flag Hauner Luděk
- Dyršmíd Milan
icon Škoda 130 L
AMK Rakovník
A/1300 21:55
(1315)
+3:41
 +3
82.3
 7.35
50. #105 flag flag Krčka Ladislav
- Halberštát Milan
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Ústí nad Labem
A/Š120LS 21:57
(1317)
+3:43
 +2
82.2
 7.41
51. #125 flag flag Zelenka Leopold
- Gärtner Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Březno u Chomutova
A/Š120LS 22:24
(1344)
+4:10
 +27
80.6
 8.31
52. #117 flag flag Stejskal Václav sen.
- Havlík Václav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Blatná
A/Š120LS 22:49
(1369)
+4:35
 +25
79.1
 9.14
53. #93 flag flag Denemarek Emil
- Koláček Petr
icon Škoda 120 LS
ZJF Chomutov
A/Š120LS 23:11
(1391)
+4:57
 +22
77.8
 9.87
54. #199 flag flag Velísek Libor
- Velísková Sylva
icon Trabant P601
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/700 23:16
(1396)
+5:02
 +5
77.6
 10.04
55. #161 flag flag Jurka Milan
- Jurka Oldřich ml.
icon Trabant P601
Státní statek Most
A/700 23:20
0:10 (1400)
+5:06
 +4
77.3
 10.17
56. #177 flag flag Šerbr Jiří
- Máša Stanislav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Smrčí
PBC*** A/700 23:23
(1403)
+5:09
 +3
77.2
 10.27
57. #201 flag flag Řepa Karel
- Polívka Vladimír
icon Škoda Octavia TS
HA 23:24
(1404)
+5:10
 +1
77.1
 10.31
58. #150 flag flag Král Petr
- Knotek Jaroslav
icon Trabant P601
Státní statek Zlín
A/700 23:54
(1434)
+5:40
 +30
75.5
 11.30
59. #151 flag flag Luksík Miroslav
- Černohorský Miroslav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A/700 23:55
0:10 (1435)
+5:41
 +1
75.5
 11.34
60. #246 flag flag Hrubý Miroslav
- Piskáček Josef
icon Škoda 1000 MB
HA 24:01
(1441)
+5:47
 +6
75.1
 11.54
61. #102 flag flag Kopelent Ladislav
- Kopelent Stanislav
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/Š120LS 24:03
(1443)
+5:49
 +2
75.0
 11.60
62. #169 flag flag Pech Michael
- Kornhefr Miroslav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - střed
A/700 24:22
(1462)
+6:08
 +19
74.1
 12.23
63. #195 flag flag Žežulka Václav
- Žežulka Miroslav
icon Trabant P601
JZD Šumava Hrádek
A/700 24:27
(1467)
+6:13
 +5
73.8
 12.40
64. #149 flag flag Baláž Ludvík
- Franc Josef
icon Trabant P601
AMK Zlonice
A/700 24:37
(1477)
+6:23
 +10
73.3
 12.73
65. #211 flag flag Havíř Jan
- Grepl Karel
icon Škoda 1000 MB
HA 24:54
(1494)
+6:40
 +17
72.5
 13.30
66. #215 flag flag Mašek Jaroslav
- Rupert Karel
icon Škoda Octavia TS
AK Blovice
PJC*** HA 24:55
(1495)
+6:41
 +1
72.4
 13.33
67. #208 flag flag Hron Jan
- Kůrka Luboš
icon Škoda 1000 MB
HA 25:05
(1505)
+6:51
 +10
72.0
 13.66
68. #242 flag flag Černohous Miroslav
- Večer Zdeněk
icon Škoda 1000 MB
HA 25:07
(1507)
+6:53
 +2
71.9
 13.73
69. #245 flag flag Helekal Petr
- Helekalová Lenka
icon Škoda 1000 MB
HA 25:15
(1515)
+7:01
 +8
71.5
 14.00
70. #134 flag flag Halbich Vlastimil
- Jeníček Vladimír
icon Škoda Favorit 136 L
Geodézie Liberec
N/1300 25:20
1:20 (1520)
+7:06
 +5
71.2
 14.16
71. #162 flag flag Zeman Milan
- Hartl Pavel
icon Trabant P601
Státní statek Most
A/700 25:25
0:10 (1525)
+7:11
 +5
71.0
 14.33
72. #251 flag flag Kičák Michal
- Navrátil Josef
icon Simca 1500 TB
HA 26:15
0:10 (1575)
+8:01
 +50
68.8
 15.99
73. #207 flag flag Procházka Hubert
- Procházková Lenka
icon Saab 96
SAS Brno
HA 26:22
(1582)
+8:08
 +7
68.5
 16.22
74. #154 flag flag Barták Zdeněk
- Štenglová Jaroslava
icon Trabant P601
AMK Úvaly
A/700 26:35
0:50 (1595)
+8:21
 +13
67.9
 16.66
75. #119 flag flag Gráf Jan
- Otrouš Vladimír
icon Škoda 120 LS
A/Š120LS 26:49
(1609)
+8:35
 +14
67.3
 17.12
76. #209 flag flag Přeták Jaroslav
- Brunclík Tomáš

HA 27:05
(1625)
+8:51
 +16
66.6
 17.65
77. #166 flag flag Mařík Vladislav
- Vopat Miroslav
icon Trabant P601
AMK Plzeň - Slovany
A/700 27:16
0:20 (1636)
+9:02
 +11
66.2
 18.02
78. #218 flag flag Pithart Martin
- Kněžík Josef
icon Trabant P60
MED*** HA 28:16
0:10 (1696)
+10:02
 +1:00
63.8
 20.01
79. #1 flag flag Heřman Zdeněk
- Pritzl Vladimír
icon Moskvich 1600 Rallye
AMK Vřesová
A>1300 29:36
4:30 (1776)
+11:22
 +1:20
61.0
 22.67
80. #250 flag flag Novotný Lubomír
- Novotný Pavel
icon Škoda 1000 MB
HA 30:07
1:50 (1807)
+11:53
 +31
59.9
 23.70
81. #111 flag flag Tomeš Martin
- Kunz Petr
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Úvaly
A/Š120LS 30:49
0:20 (1849)
+12:35
 +42
58.6
 25.10

Retirements

27 (27 on list)
SS1 #8 flag flag Beneš Stanislav
- Vaněček Miloslav
icon Škoda 130 L
Strojírny Čenkov
A/1300 Retired
SS4 #9 flag flag Boubín Zdeněk
- Šklíba Roman
icon Škoda 130 L
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A/1300 Retired
SS2 #13 flag flag Gajdošík Milan
- Šloufek Jaroslav
icon Lada VAZ 2105 MTX
AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov
A/1300 Retired
SS10 #15 flag flag Hájek František
- Pritzl Václav
icon Škoda 130 L
JZD Černíkov
A/1300 Retired
SS2 #38 flag flag Fridrich Jiří
- Dlabaja Miroslav
icon Škoda 130 L
VŠZ Praha 6 - Suchdol
A/1300 Retired
SS12 #45 flag flag Odl Miroslav
- Vávra Ladislav
icon Škoda 130 L
MSK Praha
A/1300 Retired
SS2 #52 flag flag Černý Václav
- Kerekeš Emil
icon Lada VAZ 2105
AMK Ouběnice
A/1300 Retired
SS4 #55 flag flag Karabec Jiří
- Holeček Zdeněk
icon Škoda 130 L ADM*** A/1300 Accident on road section
SS4 #87 flag flag Eliáš Antonín
- Černý Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Sport Libuš
A/Š120LS Retired
SS2 #88 flag flag Goldbricht Jiří
- Kolařík Josef
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Doksy
A/Š120LS Retired
SS6 #91 flag flag Černý Radislav
- Jirásek Zdeněk
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Rakovník
A/Š120LS Retired
SS12 #97 flag flag Kafka Stanislav sr.
- Bacílek Petr
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Poděbrady
A/Š120LS Retired
SS7 #112 flag flag Volf Tomáš
- Donoval Milan
icon Škoda 120 LS
Konstruktiva Praha
A/Š120LS Retired
SS8 #113 flag flag Procházka Ladislav
- Šubrt Jiří
icon Škoda 120 LS
ČSAD Děčín
A/Š120LS Retired
SS1 #143 flag flag Šolar Milan ml.
- Dyršmíd Karel
icon Škoda 130 L A/1300 Retired
SS7 #155 flag flag Brožík Tomáš
- Friess Jiří
icon Trabant P601 A/700 Retired
SS1 #156 flag flag Donát Jiří
- Hájek Přemysl
icon Trabant P601
AMK Praha 4 - Nusle
A/700 Retired
SS2 #159 flag flag Timura Miroslav
- Dvořák Roman
icon Trabant P601 A/700 Retired
SS12 #168 flag flag Nedbal Jiří
- Markup Emil
icon Trabant P601 A/700 Retired
SS1 #170 flag flag Poseděl Jaroslav
- Pěnkava Martin
icon Trabant P601
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/700 Retired
SS8 #182 flag flag Maršan Milan
- Sedlák Oldřich
icon Trabant P601 A/700 Retired
SS12 #206 flag flag Jirátko Karel
- Kolář Pavel
icon Austin Cooper HA Retired
SS8 #217 flag flag Izach Vratislav st.
- Laštovička Petr
icon Škoda 1202 HA Retired
SS12 #240 flag flag Hák Martin
- Bíman Václav
icon Škoda Octavia HA Retired
SS7 #707 flag flag Sekera Rudolf
- Veselý František
icon Škoda 120 LS
AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje
ZK Retired
SS12 #782 flag flag Vymlátil Stanislav
- Círus Jiří
ZK Retired
SS10 #790 flag flag Běhálek Pavel
- Křivánek Miloslav
icon Škoda 120 LS
Jednota Plasy
ZK Retired
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [7. 9. 2013]

Page is not visible with AdBlock (or any other ad blocker) enabled.
Please consider supporting us by disabling AdBlock.
drivers320 787
codrivers465 206
events85 976
entries3 719 480
video39 040
photos778 048
car plates1 404 486