3. Železná Rallye 1986
20. 6. – 21. 6. 1986, Železnice • asphalt - gravel 79.04 km - (cancelled 32.00 km) • Other years
Event was stopped after fatal accident on SS3.
Final results
finished: 50 (50 on list)
1. | #55 |
Kníchal Vlastimil - Vonka Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L JZD VŘSR Ivanovice |
A/1300 |
34:28 (2068) |
81.9 |
|||||
2. | #53 |
Štolfa Jindřich - Novotný Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrchlabí |
A/Š120LS |
34:48 (2088) |
+20 +20 |
81.1 0.43 |
||||
3. | #20 |
Klabačka Jaroslav - Tesařík Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK JZD Kelečsko |
A/1300 |
35:02 (2102) |
+34 +14 |
80.6 0.72 |
||||
4. | #112 |
Novotný Vladimír - Vrátníček Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L MTX Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
35:10 (2110) |
+42 +8 |
80.3 0.89 |
||||
5. | #128 |
Šabršula Jan - Češek Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Ratiboř |
A/1300 |
35:17 (2117) |
+49 +7 |
80.0 1.04 |
||||
6. | #62 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Suchánek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Malá Skála |
A/Š120LS |
35:33 (2133) |
+1:05 +16 |
79.4 1.38 |
||||
7. | #113 |
Soušek Libor - Dvořák Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
A/1300 |
35:36 (2136) |
+1:08 +3 |
79.3 1.45 |
||||
8. | #21 |
Chaloupka Jiří - Steklík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kostelec n. Orl. |
A/1300 |
35:48 (2148) |
+1:20 +12 |
78.8 1.70 |
||||
9. | #127 |
Sedlák Miroslav - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hněvkovice |
A/1300 |
36:02 (2162) |
+1:34 +14 |
78.3 2.00 |
||||
10. | #54 |
Řihák Pavel - Řihák Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Drnholec |
A/Š120LS |
36:05 (2165) |
+1:37 +3 |
78.2 2.06 |
||||
11. | #71 |
Štětkář Vlastislav - Kocourek Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Velký Ořechov |
A/Š120LS |
36:14 (2174) |
+1:46 +9 |
77.9 2.25 |
||||
12. | #70 |
Galia Lumír - Duda Dušan |
Škoda 120 LS Tatra Kopřivnice |
A/Š120LS |
36:16 (2176) |
+1:48 +2 |
77.8 2.30 |
||||
13. | #149 |
Blažek Josef - Fejlová Jana |
Škoda 120 LS Autoškola Pardubice |
A/Š120LS |
36:33 (2193) |
+2:05 +17 |
77.2 2.66 |
||||
14. | #73 |
Holub Roman - Filák Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK OSS Blansko |
A/Š120LS |
36:35 (2195) |
+2:07 +2 |
77.1 2.70 |
||||
15. | #52 |
Jankůj Josef - Triščík Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbor |
A/Š120LS |
36:51 (2211) |
+2:23 +16 |
76.6 3.04 |
||||
16. | #66 |
Karger Vladimír - Suchánek Josef |
Škoda 120 LS JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/Š120LS |
36:52 (2212) |
+2:24 +1 |
76.6 3.06 |
||||
17. | #79 |
Bek Svatopluk - Michna Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L CVH Hranice |
A/1300 |
37:18 0:30 (2238) |
+2:50 +26 |
75.7 3.61 |
||||
17. | #17 |
Mariánek Jiří - Černý Miloslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ARC Brno |
A/1300 |
37:18 (2238) |
+2:50 +0 |
75.7 3.61 |
||||
19. | #7 |
Sulík Zdeněk - Papula Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
A/1600 |
37:20 (2240) |
+2:52 +2 |
75.6 3.66 |
||||
20. | #23 |
Sum Michal sen. - Klár Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 Řempo Kroměříž |
A/1300 |
37:21 (2241) |
+2:53 +1 |
75.6 3.68 |
||||
21. | #48 |
Bauer František - Jakuba Eduard |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS |
37:22 (2242) |
+2:54 +1 |
75.5 3.70 |
||||
21. | #121 |
Švábenský Jiří - Jakub Karel |
Škoda 120 LS MTX AMK Oslavany |
A/1300 |
37:22 (2242) |
+2:54 +0 |
75.5 3.70 |
||||
23. | #35 |
Pláteník Robert - Lehký Karel |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Brno |
A/1300 |
38:34 (2314) |
+4:06 +1:12 |
73.2 5.23 |
||||
24. | #151 |
Dvorský Jan - Čerešník Julius |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
A/Š120LS |
38:46 (2326) |
+4:18 +12 |
72.8 5.48 |
||||
25. | #83 |
Palme Čestmír - Rudolf Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Železnice |
A/700 |
39:17 (2357) |
+4:49 +31 |
71.8 6.14 |
||||
26. | #27 |
Kůdela Zdeněk - Jurčák Miloš |
Lada VAZ 2101 JZD Ploština Loučka |
A/1300 |
39:25 (2365) |
+4:57 +8 |
71.6 6.31 |
||||
26. | #15 |
Hora Zbyněk - Kvaček Milan |
Zastava 101 S Rally Club Brno |
A/1300 |
39:25 0:10 (2365) |
+4:57 +0 |
71.6 6.31 |
||||
28. | #158 |
Seidl Jan - Přibyl Václav |
Škoda 120 LS TJ RH Hradec Králové |
A/Š120LS |
39:37 (2377) |
+5:09 +12 |
71.2 6.57 |
||||
29. | #31 |
Richter Radim - Němčák Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
A/Š120LS |
39:52 (2392) |
+5:24 +15 |
70.8 6.89 |
||||
30. | #139 |
Pospěch Milan - Světlíková Jarmila |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Odra Krmelín |
A/Š120LS |
39:56 (2396) |
+5:28 +4 |
70.7 6.97 |
||||
31. | #165 |
Kaska Jiří - Novotný Václav |
Trabant P601 Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
A/700 |
40:19 (2419) |
+5:51 +23 |
70.0 7.46 |
||||
32. | #141 |
Molčan Peter - Kubina Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Hnojník |
A/Š120LS |
40:24 (2424) |
+5:56 +5 |
69.9 7.57 |
||||
33. | #87 |
Husek Ivo - Látalová Jana |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 |
40:40 (2440) |
+6:12 +16 |
69.4 7.91 |
||||
34. | #170 |
Florián Zdeněk - Štětkářová-Matyásková Martina |
Trabant P601 AMK Strážnice |
A/700 |
40:50 (2450) |
+6:22 +10 |
69.1 8.12 |
||||
35. | #18 |
Otisková-Klimeschová Marie - Kadlčíková Věra |
Lada VAZ 21011 JZD 9. květen Červenka |
A/1300 |
41:18 (2478) |
+6:50 +28 |
68.3 8.72 |
||||
36. | #60 |
Baar Václav - Fadrná Libuše |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Jezernice |
A/Š120LS |
41:24 (2484) |
+6:56 +6 |
68.2 8.84 |
||||
37. | #171 |
Aldorf Miroslav - Miksa Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Želiv |
A/700 |
41:35 (2495) |
+7:07 +11 |
67.9 9.08 |
||||
38. | #89 |
Borovka Zdeněk - Fazekaš Jan |
Trabant P601 AMK Lipno nad Vltavou |
A/700 |
42:01 (2521) |
+7:33 +26 |
67.2 9.63 |
||||
39. | #144 |
Grossman Rostislav - Brigula Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Opava |
A/Š120LS |
42:12 (2532) |
+7:44 +11 |
66.9 9.86 |
||||
40. | #91 |
Polách Rostislav - Mlčochová Ivana |
Trabant P601 Sport RD Rýmařov |
A/700 |
42:41 (2561) |
+8:13 +29 |
66.1 10.48 |
||||
41. | #129 |
Záruba Jiří - Šlapanský Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L AMK Moravský Krumlov |
A/1300 |
42:42 (2562) |
+8:14 +1 |
66.1 10.50 |
||||
42. | #157 |
Němečková Ivana - Táborská Jitka |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vsetín |
A/Š120LS |
42:50 (2570) |
+8:22 +8 |
65.9 10.67 |
||||
43. | #164 |
Volek Hubert - Bartoň Zbyněk |
Trabant P601 Sport RD Rýmařov |
A/700 |
43:06 (2586) |
+8:38 +16 |
65.5 11.01 |
||||
44. | #163 |
Kubata Vojtěch - Kubatová Věra |
Trabant P601 AMK Komařice |
A/700 |
43:16 (2596) |
+8:48 +10 |
65.2 11.22 |
||||
45. | #96 |
Mlčoch Josef - Mišák Vojtěch |
Trabant P601 JZD 1. máje Paseka |
A/700 |
43:21 (2601) |
+8:53 +5 |
65.1 11.33 |
||||
46. | #173 |
Vaníček Jan - Cimbál Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Jičín |
A/700 |
43:51 (2631) |
+9:23 +30 |
64.4 11.97 |
||||
47. | #99 |
Chlupáček Pavel - Chlupáček Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Humpolec |
A/700 |
44:23 (2663) |
+9:55 +32 |
63.6 12.65 |
||||
48. | #61 |
Křivák Roman - Smýkalová Šárka |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A/Š120LS |
57:07 0:30 (3427) |
+22:39 +12:44 |
49.4 28.89 |
||||
49. | #169 |
Klubal Luboš - Vortner Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK JZD Rynárec |
A/700 |
1:01:19 1:10 (3679) |
+26:51 +4:12 |
46.0 34.25 |
||||
50. | #43 |
Bitomský Jindřich - Vašek Jiří |
Dacia 1310 ZO Ostrava - Krásné Pole |
A/1300 |
1:03:41 1:40 (3821) |
+29:13 +2:22 |
44.3 37.27 |
||||
Retirements
21 (21 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #19 |
Kovařík Jiří - Kaštovský Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Petrovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #25 |
Žák Jiří - Vávra Dalibor |
Zastava 101 S AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #42 |
Lachman Pavel - Vosmanský Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #51 |
Pravda Pavel - Pisák Milan |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #58 |
Cserey Josef - Cserey Rostislav |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #69 |
Manderla Petr - Waniek Otakar |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Havířov |
A/Š120LS | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #86 |
Šmehlík Jaroslav - Kluka Ludovít |
Trabant P601 AMK Vítkovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #94 |
Molčan Zdeněk - Hájek Oldřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Šumperk |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #97 |
Hanel Antonín - Lakomý Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Velká Bystřice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #117 |
Prášek Josef - Žuška Jiří |
Škoda 130 L AMK Netolice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #119 |
Housa Roman - Hasík Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #125 |
Vojáček Ladislav - Borůvka Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #126 |
Pernica Milan - Michna Lubomír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Opava |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #136 |
Dobrovolný Pavel - Císař Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS Rally Club Brno |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #142 |
Chvojka Milan - Chvojková Hana |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Lazce Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #147 |
Tůma Martin - Rosenauer Otakar |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #153 |
Pšenička Alexandr - Hawel Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS ZO Rudník |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #154 |
Bauer Lubomír - Secký Zbyněk |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #155 |
Adamčík Lubomír - Zátopek Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS SOU Vítkovice ŽSKG Ostrava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #166 |
Hašlar Milan - Šrůt Petr |
Trabant P601 ASS Olomouc |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #262 |
Mrština Dalibor - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 130 L Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
ZK | Retired |