15. Rallye Lovosice 1987
3. 10. 1987, Lovosice • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #33 |
Pachner Ivan - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Záchranná služba Praha |
ACJ*** | A/1300 |
31:54 (1914) |
|||||
2. | #54 |
Pošík Jiří - Císař Jiří |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
32:05 (1925) |
+11 +11 |
|||||
3. | #34 |
Brychta Petr - Ješetický Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
32:23 (1943) |
+29 +18 |
|||||
4. | #88 |
Černík Jaroslav - Vaculík Petr |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dukla Přerov n. L. |
A/1300 |
32:31 (1951) |
+37 +8 |
|||||
5. | #5 |
Mottl Karel - Drásta Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Úvaly |
A/1600 |
33:16 (1996) |
+1:22 +45 |
|||||
6. | #2 |
Sazama Václav - Háva Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
33:21 (2001) |
+1:27 +5 |
|||||
7. | #71 |
Vykoukal Zdeněk - Vondrouš Petr |
|
A/1300 |
33:35 (2015) |
+1:41 +14 |
|||||
8. | #38 |
Pešl Ladislav - Jarošík Václav |
Škoda 130 L AMK JZD Hlavňovice |
A/1300 |
33:46 1:10 (2026) |
+1:52 +11 |
|||||
9. | #12 |
Maier Pavel - Dědek Milan |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK JZD Chýně |
ACN*** | A/1600 |
34:09 (2049) |
+2:15 +23 |
||||
10. | #55 |
Kroupar Jan - Slabihoud Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 |
34:10 (2050) |
+2:16 +1 |
|||||
11. | #63 |
Müller Stanislav - Bachman Petr |
Škoda 130 L SST Postoloprty |
LNC*** | A/1300 |
34:33 (2073) |
+2:39 +23 |
||||
12. | #17 |
Strolený Josef - Švarc Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 JZD Mír Velký Bor |
A/1600 |
34:54 (2094) |
+3:00 +21 |
|||||
13. | #98 |
Šplíchal Jan - Zukerstein František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS |
35:02 (2102) |
+3:08 +8 |
|||||
14. | #122 |
Václavík Libor - Musil Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
35:04 (2104) |
+3:10 +2 |
|||||
15. | #87 |
Běloch Ladislav - Kopelent Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L MTX AMK JZD Hlavňovice |
A/1300 |
35:13 (2113) |
+3:19 +9 |
|||||
16. | #124 |
Kalina Miroslav - Hodousek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
35:13 (2113) |
+3:19 +0 |
|||||
17. | #93 |
Müller Evžen - Kotvald Michal |
Škoda 120 LS Motocar Club Praha |
A/Š120LS |
35:16 (2116) |
+3:22 +3 |
|||||
18. | #139 |
Mičánek Jiří sen. - Šmíd Luboš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Veselá |
A/Š120LS |
35:18 (2118) |
+3:24 +2 |
|||||
19. | #157 |
Pánek Petr - Straka Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSAD NVP DZ 3 Praha |
A/Š120LS |
35:20 (2120) |
+3:26 +2 |
|||||
20. | #65 |
Jón Vladimír - Urban Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy |
A/1300 |
35:28 (2128) |
+3:34 +8 |
|||||
21. | #277 |
Boubín Zdeněk - Šklíba Roman |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/Š120LS |
35:38 (2138) |
+3:44 +10 |
|||||
22. | #101 |
Knyttl Miloš - Turek Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/Š120LS |
35:39 (2139) |
+3:45 +1 |
|||||
23. | #94 |
Goldbricht Jiří - Kolařík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS |
35:44 (2144) |
+3:50 +5 |
|||||
24. | #117 |
Hrubeš Vladimír - Vymlátil Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS |
36:01 (2161) |
+4:07 +17 |
|||||
25. | #84 |
Cekota Antonín - Holler Jiří |
Škoda 130 L Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
36:05 (2165) |
+4:11 +4 |
|||||
26. | #166 |
Vinš Pavel - Bartůněk Emil |
Trabant P601 JZD Radovešice |
A/700 |
36:14 (2174) |
+4:20 +9 |
|||||
27. | #110 |
Koťátko Jaroslav - Běhounek Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS |
36:18 (2178) |
+4:24 +4 |
|||||
28. | #100 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
36:23 (2183) |
+4:29 +5 |
|||||
29. | #116 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Beneš Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/Š120LS |
36:30 (2190) |
+4:36 +7 |
|||||
30. | #6 |
Novozámský Jiří - Kříž Miroslav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Příbram |
PBB*** | A/1600 |
36:39 (2199) |
+4:45 +9 |
||||
31. | #120 |
Hasil Vladimír - Matějka Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Žatec |
A/Š120LS |
37:18 (2238) |
+5:24 +39 |
|||||
32. | #161 |
Vondryska Josef - Vondryska Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
37:21 (2241) |
+5:27 +3 |
|||||
33. | #165 |
Brabec Luboš - Brabec Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
TPD*** | A/700 |
37:37 (2257) |
+5:43 +16 |
||||
34. | #82 |
Brouček Miloslav - Švarc Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A/1300 |
37:58 0:30 (2278) |
+6:04 +21 |
|||||
35. | #174 |
Baláž Ludvík - Kysela Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 |
38:06 (2286) |
+6:12 +8 |
|||||
36. | #191 |
Malý Miroslav - Šťastný Miroslav |
Trabant P601 JZD Radovešice |
A/700 |
38:17 (2297) |
+6:23 +11 |
|||||
37. | #42 |
Stuchlý Jiří - Kratochvíl Miloš |
Wartburg 353 AMK Doksy |
A/1300 |
38:25 1:40 (2305) |
+6:31 +8 |
|||||
38. | #119 |
Denemarek Emil - Koláček Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZJF Chomutov |
A/Š120LS |
38:26 (2306) |
+6:32 +1 |
|||||
39. | #78 |
Jirák Josef - Fokt Robert |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A/1300 |
38:35 (2315) |
+6:41 +9 |
|||||
40. | #125 |
Zelenka Leopold - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/Š120LS |
38:42 (2322) |
+6:48 +7 |
|||||
41. | #72 |
Harabiš Vladimír - Strnad Pavel |
Zastava 1100 AMK Cheb |
A/1300 |
38:58 (2338) |
+7:04 +16 |
|||||
42. | #171 |
Hasman Jiří - Staněk František |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
39:07 (2347) |
+7:13 +9 |
|||||
43. | #185 |
Kotrba Petr - Hanuš Karel |
Trabant P601 JZD Katovice |
A/700 |
40:12 (2412) |
+8:18 +1:05 |
|||||
44. | #186 |
Albert Petr - Bezouška Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A/700 |
40:36 (2436) |
+8:42 +24 |
|||||
45. | #14 |
Klíma Jiří - Fiala Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 Jednota Plasy |
A/1600 |
41:03 (2463) |
+9:09 +27 |
|||||
46. | #193 |
Donát Jiří - Ovčarič Vladimír |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A/700 |
41:03 (2463) |
+9:09 +0 |
|||||
47. | #90 |
Baloun Richard - Černý Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
42:14 2:40 (2534) |
+10:20 +1:11 |
|||||
48. | #173 |
Kratochvíl Miloš - Fuksa Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Roudnice nad Labem |
LTA*** | A/700 |
43:05 3:20 (2585) |
+11:11 +51 |
||||
49. | #169 |
Pech Michael - Kornhefr Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
44:21 (2661) |
+12:27 +1:16 |
|||||
50. | #69 |
Tuček Rudolf - Mouca František |
Škoda 120 L AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 |
45:43 (2743) |
+13:49 +1:22 |
|||||
51. | #212 |
Pazdera Josef - Helebrant Martin |
Trabant P601 AMK Litoměřice město |
A/700 |
54:01 (3241) |
+22:07 +8:18 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #7 |
Stoklasa František - Hrdina Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Příbram |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #8 |
Toman Václav - Toman Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #15 |
Krčka Ladislav - Halberštát Milan |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Vodotechna Teplice |
TPC*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #20 |
Holeček Milan - Příhoda Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Boletice nad Labem |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #36 |
Machaň Jaromír - Jirásek Michal |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #39 |
Ašenbrener Ladislav - Kroh Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #44 |
Krejčí Jaroslav - Jirásek Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Černý Potok |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #47 |
Řečínský Štefan - Fous Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 SST Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #48 |
Musil Stanislav - Navrátil Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #49 |
Mašek Vladimír - Gärtner Eduard |
Škoda 130 L Geodézie Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #53 |
Čadek Jiří - Beneš Stanislav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #57 |
Zavadil Stanislav - Markup Emil |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Felicia - 110 R Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #60 |
Straka Jaroslav - Straková Dana |
Škoda 130 L MSK Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #66 |
Gajdošík Milan - Cink Albert |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #67 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Řehoř Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Horní Roztyly |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #68 |
Gaťák Zdeněk - Chlost Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #99 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nymburk |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #102 |
Derevlanyj Roman - Kalvach Karel |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Rozsévačka Bezděčín |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #106 |
Sršeň Jindřich - Halala Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #107 |
Janecký Petr - Kulas Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přestavlky |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #109 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Jenišovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #112 |
Jelínek Jiří - Libich Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Podbořany |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #114 |
Kesner Jiří - Picek Jaromír |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #118 |
Vojta Ivan - Sekyra Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #126 |
Novotný Lubomír - Tomeček Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Debř |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #127 |
Moravec Milan - Svoboda Petr |
Škoda 120 LS Pozemní stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #131 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Kolaříková Dana |
Škoda 120 LS Konstruktiva Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #134 |
Hoch Jaromír - Plachetková Jiřina |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #149 |
Volf Tomáš - Donoval Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Unhošť |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #158 |
Chvátal Stanislav - Richtr Vratislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Děčín |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #162 |
Zeman Milan - Jurka Oldřich st. |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #170 |
Hodouš Aleš sen. - Zíka František |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #183 |
Kalivoda Radim - Kalivoda Jakub |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #192 |
Šimák Martin - Linda Aleš |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #295 |
Strnad Luděk - Kališ Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Čelákovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [12. 8. 2013]