5. Rallye Smědá 1987
6. 6. 1987, Frýdlant • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 76 (76 on list)
1. | #48 |
Musil Stanislav - Navrátil Pavel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1300 |
49:41 (2981) |
||||||
2. | #34 |
Brychta Petr - Ješetický Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 |
50:37 (3037) |
+56 +56 |
|||||
3. | #73 |
Mrština Dalibor - Kabátek Bohuslav |
Škoda 130 L Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 |
50:38 (3038) |
+57 +1 |
|||||
4. | #33 |
Pachner Ivan - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Záchranná služba Praha |
ACJ*** | A/1300 |
51:04 (3064) |
+1:23 +26 |
||||
5. | #54 |
Pošík Jiří - Fiala Jan |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
51:12 0:20 (3072) |
+1:31 +8 |
|||||
6. | #8 |
Toman Václav - Toman Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
52:05 (3125) |
+2:24 +53 |
|||||
7. | #2 |
Sazama Václav - Háva Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
52:16 (3136) |
+2:35 +11 |
|||||
8. | #39 |
Ašenbrener Ladislav - Kroh Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MSK Chomutov |
A/1300 |
52:31 (3151) |
+2:50 +15 |
|||||
9. | #98 |
Šplíchal Jan - Zukerstein František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A/Š120LS |
52:35 (3155) |
+2:54 +4 |
|||||
10. | #64 |
Fišera Libor - Fiala Milan |
Škoda 130 L AS SVED Liberec |
A/1300 |
52:45 (3165) |
+3:04 +10 |
|||||
11. | #109 |
Lank Josef - Divecký Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK JZD Jenišovice |
A/Š120LS |
53:14 0:20 (3194) |
+3:33 +29 |
|||||
12. | #66 |
Gajdošík Milan - Gärtner Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Sev. Konstruktiva Chomutov |
A/1300 |
53:31 (3211) |
+3:50 +17 |
|||||
13. | #38 |
Pešl Ladislav - Jarošík Václav |
Škoda 130 L AMK JZD Hlavňovice |
A/1300 |
53:42 (3222) |
+4:01 +11 |
|||||
14. | #95 |
Sekyra Miloš - Kališ Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Čelákovice |
A/Š120LS |
53:44 (3224) |
+4:03 +2 |
|||||
15. | #75 |
Vanda Miroslav - Koppová Klára |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
53:48 0:10 (3228) |
+4:07 +4 |
|||||
16. | #148 |
Boubín Zdeněk - Šklíba Roman |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A/Š120LS |
53:53 (3233) |
+4:12 +5 |
|||||
17. | #55 |
Kroupar Jan - Slabihoud Milan |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/1300 |
53:54 (3234) |
+4:13 +1 |
|||||
18. | #100 |
Kučera Zdeněk - Čihák Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS AS SVED Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
54:06 (3246) |
+4:25 +12 |
|||||
19. | #43 |
Černík Jaroslav - Baloun Richard |
Lada VAZ JZD Dukla Přerov n. L. |
A/1300 |
54:12 0:40 (3252) |
+4:31 +6 |
|||||
20. | #101 |
Knyttl Miloš - Turek Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/Š120LS |
54:37 (3277) |
+4:56 +25 |
|||||
21. | #136 |
Dědourek Petr - Mach Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS Autosport Praha 10 |
A/Š120LS |
54:48 (3288) |
+5:07 +11 |
|||||
22. | #94 |
Goldbricht Jiří - Kolařík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Doksy |
A/Š120LS |
54:53 (3293) |
+5:12 +5 |
|||||
23. | #93 |
Müller Evžen - Plhoň Aleš |
Škoda 120 LS Motocar Club Praha |
A/Š120LS |
55:00 (3300) |
+5:19 +7 |
|||||
24. | #65 |
Jón Vladimír - Urban Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy |
A/1300 |
55:07 (3307) |
+5:26 +7 |
|||||
25. | #99 |
Jetel Karel - Michl Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nymburk |
A/Š120LS |
55:13 0:10 (3313) |
+5:32 +6 |
|||||
26. | #107 |
Janecký Petr - Kulas Milan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přestavlky |
A/Š120LS |
55:18 0:10 (3318) |
+5:37 +5 |
|||||
27. | #111 |
Peterek František - Chytil Radomír |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
55:29 (3329) |
+5:48 +11 |
|||||
28. | #61 |
Kotrba Jaroslav - Bradáč Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Katovice |
A/1300 |
55:40 (3340) |
+5:59 +11 |
|||||
29. | #14 |
Klíma Jiří - Fiala Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 Jednota Plasy |
A/1600 |
55:42 (3342) |
+6:01 +2 |
|||||
30. | #77 |
Kraus Miloš - Fokt Robert |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 2 |
A/1300 |
55:42 0:40 (3342) |
+6:01 +0 |
|||||
31. | #117 |
Hrubeš Vladimír - Vymlátil Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS |
55:51 0:50 (3351) |
+6:10 +9 |
|||||
32. | #118 |
Vojta Ivan - Vojtová Monika |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
A/Š120LS |
56:00 0:20 (3360) |
+6:19 +9 |
|||||
33. | #131 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Kolaříková Dana |
Škoda 120 LS Konstruktiva Praha |
A/Š120LS |
56:09 1:20 (3369) |
+6:28 +9 |
|||||
34. | #147 |
Pánek Petr - Straka Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
56:24 (3384) |
+6:43 +15 |
|||||
34. | #7 |
Stoklasa František - Hrdina Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Příbram |
A/1600 |
56:24 (3384) |
+6:43 +0 |
|||||
36. | #10 |
Dostál Zdeněk - Machovský Josef |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Sport Libuš |
A/1600 |
56:25 (3385) |
+6:44 +1 |
|||||
37. | #129 |
Kotlan Jiří - Míšek Bohumil |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Horní Bříza |
A/Š120LS |
56:28 0:20 (3388) |
+6:47 +3 |
|||||
38. | #59 |
Barták Zdeněk - Týbl Aleš |
Wartburg 353 AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 |
56:36 (3396) |
+6:55 +8 |
|||||
39. | #70 |
Hloušek Stanislav - Tejčka Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Vetas Dobřejovice |
A/1300 |
56:40 1:40 (3400) |
+6:59 +4 |
|||||
40. | #120 |
Hasil Vladimír - Mandík Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Žatec |
A/Š120LS |
56:46 0:10 (3406) |
+7:05 +6 |
|||||
41. | #165 |
Brabec Luboš - Brabec Miroslav |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
TPD*** | A/700 |
56:53 (3413) |
+7:12 +7 |
||||
42. | #141 |
Kohoušek Jiří - Tomeček Libor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSUP Hamr u České Lípy |
A/Š120LS |
57:04 0:40 (3424) |
+7:23 +11 |
|||||
43. | #134 |
Hoch Jaromír - Mládek Michal |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
57:05 (3425) |
+7:24 +1 |
|||||
44. | #102 |
Derevlanyj Roman - Kalvach Karel |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Rozsévačka Bezděčín |
A/Š120LS |
57:10 (3430) |
+7:29 +5 |
|||||
45. | #125 |
Zelenka Leopold - Cink Albert |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Březno u Chomutova |
A/Š120LS |
57:11 (3431) |
+7:30 +1 |
|||||
46. | #188 |
Formánek Jiří - Melich Jiří |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A/700 |
57:11 0:30 (3431) |
+7:30 +0 |
|||||
47. | #166 |
Vinš Pavel - Friess Jiří |
Trabant P601 JZD Radovešice |
A/700 |
57:13 (3433) |
+7:32 +2 |
|||||
48. | #57 |
Zavadil Stanislav - Markup Emil |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Felicia - 110 R Praha |
A/1300 |
57:17 (3437) |
+7:36 +4 |
|||||
49. | #139 |
Mičánek Jiří sen. - Fanta Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mnichovo Hradiště |
A/Š120LS |
57:20 (3440) |
+7:39 +3 |
|||||
50. | #110 |
Koťátko Jaroslav - Běhounek Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Luštěnice |
A/Š120LS |
57:34 0:30 (3454) |
+7:53 +14 |
|||||
51. | #171 |
Hasman Jiří - Staněk František |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
57:50 (3470) |
+8:09 +16 |
|||||
52. | #192 |
Šimák Martin - Linda Aleš |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A/700 |
58:00 (3480) |
+8:19 +10 |
|||||
53. | #174 |
Baláž Ludvík - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 |
58:07 (3487) |
+8:26 +7 |
|||||
53. | #178 |
Pritzl Vladimír - Pritzl Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Kdyně |
A/700 |
58:07 (3487) |
+8:26 +0 |
|||||
55. | #22 |
Giňa Miroslav - Hanzal Jan |
Fiat 125 AMK Cheb |
A/1600 |
58:09 1:00 (3489) |
+8:28 +2 |
|||||
56. | #17 |
Strolený Josef - Švarc Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 JZD Mír Velký Bor |
A/1600 |
58:12 0:20 (3492) |
+8:31 +3 |
|||||
57. | #130 |
Hendrich Jiří - Bartoš Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 7 - Holešovice |
AS *** | A/Š120LS |
58:20 (3500) |
+8:39 +8 |
||||
58. | #161 |
Vondryska Josef - Vondryska Miroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
58:21 1:10 (3501) |
+8:40 +1 |
|||||
59. | #187 |
Čada Otto - Stejskal Václav sen. |
Trabant P601 AMK Blatná |
A/700 |
58:45 (3525) |
+9:04 +24 |
|||||
60. | #170 |
Hodouš Aleš sen. - Zíka František |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
58:55 (3535) |
+9:14 +10 |
|||||
61. | #11 |
Augustin Ladislav - Černý Václav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Příbram |
A/1600 |
58:55 2:10 (3535) |
+9:14 +0 |
|||||
62. | #121 |
Tesař Miloš - Matoušek Michal |
Škoda 120 LS Energovod Horní Počernice |
A/Š120LS |
59:02 (3542) |
+9:21 +7 |
|||||
63. | #191 |
Malý Miroslav - Šťastný Miroslav |
Trabant P601 JZD Radovešice |
A/700 |
59:03 (3543) |
+9:22 +1 |
|||||
64. | #183 |
Kalivoda Radim - Kalivoda Jakub |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
59:13 0:20 (3553) |
+9:32 +10 |
|||||
65. | #186 |
Albert Petr - Bezouška Milan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
59:42 (3582) |
+10:01 +29 |
|||||
66. | #119 |
Denemarek Emil - Koláček Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ZJF Chomutov |
A/Š120LS |
1:00:07 0:10 (3607) |
+10:26 +25 |
|||||
67. | #198 |
Baier Vojtěch - Regner Martin |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
1:01:43 (3703) |
+12:02 +1:36 |
|||||
68. | #182 |
Zeman Milan - Jurka Oldřich st. |
Trabant P601 AMK Duchcov |
A/700 |
1:02:15 (3735) |
+12:34 +32 |
|||||
69. | #204 |
Knapp Jiří - Šlehofer Luboš |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
1:02:55 3:00 (3775) |
+13:14 +40 |
|||||
70. | #176 |
Vokroj Miroslav - Havránek Milan |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 |
1:02:58 (3778) |
+13:17 +3 |
|||||
71. | #203 |
Melka Jiří - Honzík František |
Trabant P601 AMK Horní Bříza |
A/700 |
1:03:10 (3790) |
+13:29 +12 |
|||||
72. | #42 |
Stuchlý Jiří - Cekota Antonín |
Wartburg 353 AMK Doksy |
A/1300 |
1:03:46 (3826) |
+14:05 +36 |
|||||
73. | #195 |
Krčmář Jaroslav - Brožek Ladislav |
Trabant P601 ZO Raspenava |
A/700 |
1:04:34 (3874) |
+14:53 +48 |
|||||
74. | #199 |
Žežulka Václav - Žežulka Miroslav |
Trabant P601 JZD Šumava Hrádek |
A/700 |
1:04:49 (3889) |
+15:08 +15 |
|||||
75. | #201 |
Radvanová Marta - Kolpek Matěj |
Trabant P601 ARS Praha 9 |
A/700 |
1:05:44 (3944) |
+16:03 +55 |
|||||
76. | #123 |
Pálek Jiří - Jílek Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
A/Š120LS |
1:06:23 1:40 (3983) |
+16:42 +39 |
|||||
Retirements
36 (36 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #5 |
Mottl Karel - Drásta Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Úvaly |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #6 |
Novozámský Jiří - Kříž Miroslav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye AMK Příbram |
PBB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #36 |
Machaň Jaromír - Jirásek Michal |
Škoda 130 L ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #40 |
Čejka Vladimír - Homola Jindřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK AZNP Libouchec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #44 |
Krejčí Jaroslav - Jirásek Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Černý Potok |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #45 |
Odl Miroslav - Vávra Ladislav |
Škoda 130 L MSK Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #47 |
Řečínský Štefan - Fous Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 SST Chomutov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #49 |
Mašek Vladimír - Gärtner Eduard |
Škoda 130 L Geodézie Liberec |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #50 |
Kašpar Václav - Mertl Rudolf |
Lada 1300 AMK Město Touškov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #51 |
Vostárek Miroslav - Nový Roman |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mníšek u Liberce |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #53 |
Čadek Jiří - Beneš Stanislav |
Škoda 130 L AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #56 |
Hrubý Jiří - Beneš Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #63 |
Müller Stanislav - Skokan Milan |
Škoda 130 L SST Postoloprty |
LNC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #67 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Řehoř Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Horní Roztyly |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #68 |
Gaťák Zdeněk - Rys František |
Škoda 130 L Filmové Studio Barrandov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #69 |
Tuček Rudolf - Sosvor Petr |
Škoda 120 L AMK Úvaly |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #76 |
Sedmidubský Václav - Podzimek Petr |
AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #106 |
Sršeň Jindřich - Halala Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #112 |
Jelínek Jiří - Libich Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Poděbrady |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #116 |
Zlámal Zdeněk - Beneš Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Krásný Dvůr |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #122 |
Václavík Libor - Musil Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #124 |
Kalina Miroslav - Hodousek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Liberec |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #127 |
Moravec Milan - Svoboda Petr |
Škoda 120 LS Pozemní stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #144 |
Švec Dušan - Pokorný Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #145 |
Prokop Miroslav - Vodička Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS ARS Praha 9 |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #175 |
Vacek Dušan - Hertl René |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #179 |
Ovčarič Vladimír - Chleboun David |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #180 |
Kanalas Josef - Kysela Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #184 |
Riedel Richard - Šimon Radoslav |
Trabant P601 Fiat Liberec |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #185 |
Kotrba Petr - Prokop Vladimír |
Trabant P601 JZD Katovice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #189 |
Košek Petr - Kobrč Miroslav |
Trabant P601 VŠST Liberec |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #193 |
Donát Jiří - Donátová Uljana |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #194 |
Mulák Ladislav - Smetana Karel |
Trabant P601 AMK Líně |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #200 |
Šimon Jaroslav - Jirounek Karel |
Trabant P601 Lázně Libverda |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #202 |
Hruška Pavel - Král Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #205 |
Tuháček Miroslav - Oncirk František |
Trabant P601 AMK Příbram |
A/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [4. 9. 2013]