11. Rallye Jičín 1980
20. 2. – 22. 2. 1980, Jičín • asphalt - snow • Other years
Final results
1. | #6 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
1:28:20 (5300) |
||||||
2. | #5 |
Facek Milan - Víta Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
1:28:27 (5307) |
+7 +7 |
|||||
3. | #100 |
Suchopár Václav - Korelus Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1600 |
1:29:41 (5381) |
+1:21 +1:14 |
|||||
4. | #11 |
Mašek Eduard - Susa Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 |
1:30:41 (5441) |
+2:21 +1:00 |
|||||
5. | #12 |
Plánička Miroslav - Seliger Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX OSP Teplice |
A2/1600 |
1:31:02 (5462) |
+2:42 +21 |
|||||
6. | #39 |
Dalajka Miroslav - Pluháček Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye JZD Gottwaldov |
A2/1150 |
1:31:06 (5466) |
+2:46 +4 |
|||||
7. | #52 |
Měšťan František - Jírovcová Marie |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABY*** | A2/1150 |
1:31:16 (5476) |
+2:56 +10 |
||||
8. | #30 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 110 R TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 |
1:31:20 (5480) |
+3:00 +4 |
|||||
9. | #25 |
Míča Jiří - Míča Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1600 |
1:31:25 (5485) |
+3:05 +5 |
|||||
10. | #71 |
Hájek Milan - Knap Stanislav |
Renault 5 Alpine AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A1/1600 |
1:32:23 (5543) |
+4:03 +58 |
|||||
11. | #72 |
Hoschna Jindřich - Müller Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Opava |
OPB*** | A1/1600 |
1:33:05 (5585) |
+4:45 +42 |
||||
12. | #4 |
Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1600 |
1:33:11 (5591) |
+4:51 +6 |
|||||
13. | #51 |
Holubec Václav - Vlach František |
Škoda 110 AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
1:33:19 (5599) |
+4:59 +8 |
|||||
14. | #50 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Verner Karel |
Wartburg 353 AMK Hostivice |
KDA*** | A2/1150 |
1:33:48 (5628) |
+5:28 +29 |
||||
15. | #37 |
Braný Pavel - Dlouhý Milan |
Škoda 110 L AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
1:33:49 (5629) |
+5:29 +1 |
|||||
16. | #41 |
Chomínová Miloslava - Slavíková Anna |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
A2/1150 |
1:34:00 (5640) |
+5:40 +11 |
|||||
17. | #35 |
Chalupka Miroslav - Chalupka Josef |
Škoda 110 L AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
1:34:18 (5658) |
+5:58 +18 |
|||||
18. | #88 |
Kubeš Josef - Šrámek Rudolf |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Železný Brod |
A1/Škoda |
1:34:38 (5678) |
+6:18 +20 |
|||||
19. | #21 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1600 |
1:35:01 (5701) |
+6:41 +23 |
|||||
20. | #87 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Fryšták |
A1/Škoda |
1:35:10 (5710) |
+6:50 +9 |
|||||
21. | #36 |
Johánek František - Vituško Michal |
Škoda 110 ASK Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
1:35:29 (5729) |
+7:09 +19 |
|||||
22. | #16 |
Pražák Jiří - Malásek Vlastimil |
Fiat 127 TJ RH Třebíč |
A2/1150 |
1:35:30 (5730) |
+7:10 +1 |
|||||
23. | #31 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:35:45 (5745) |
+7:25 +15 |
|||||
24. | #54 |
Strnad Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 110 L TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
MBA*** | A2/1150 |
1:36:24 (5784) |
+8:04 +39 |
||||
25. | #34 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr |
Škoda 110 LS ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/1150 |
1:36:25 (5785) |
+8:05 +1 |
|||||
26. | #86 |
Hošek Miroslav - Novák Václav |
Škoda 110 RC AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ABM*** | A1/Škoda |
1:36:49 (5809) |
+8:29 +24 |
||||
27. | #85 |
Janáček Petr - Musil Dušan |
Škoda 110 LS ARC Brno |
A1/Škoda |
1:36:58 (5818) |
+8:38 +9 |
|||||
28. | #56 |
Šťastný Miroslav - Balík Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
BNA*** | A2/700 |
1:37:07 (5827) |
+8:47 +9 |
||||
29. | #84 |
Jezbera Jiří - Jezbera Miloš |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Sedlčany |
PBB*** | A1/Škoda |
1:37:14 (5834) |
+8:54 +7 |
||||
30. | #79 |
Martinásek Pavel - Martinásek Jan |
Zastava 1100 ASS Olomouc |
A1/1300 |
1:38:03 (5883) |
+9:43 +49 |
|||||
31. | #94 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 110 LS Plastimat Liberec |
A1/Škoda |
1:38:15 (5895) |
+9:55 +12 |
|||||
32. | #26 |
Maršíček Pavel - Maršíček Jan |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Stavby Praha |
AP *** | A2/1600 |
1:38:15 (5895) |
+9:55 +0 |
||||
33. | #73 |
Břichnáč Jiří - Tučková Alena |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | A1/1600 |
1:38:19 (5899) |
+9:59 +4 |
||||
34. | #76 |
Bičiště Karel - Karban Miroslav |
ASK Elton Nové Město nad Metují |
A1/1600 |
1:38:20 (5900) |
+10:00 +1 |
|||||
35. | #75 |
Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Řempo Kroměříž |
A1/1600 |
1:38:23 (5903) |
+10:03 +3 |
|||||
36. | #15 |
Urban Stanislav - Urban Karel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye Zemědělské stavby Lhotka |
A2/1600 |
1:38:31 (5911) |
+10:11 +8 |
|||||
37. | #89 |
Čapek Pavel - Heřmanovský Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Secheza Lovosice |
A1/Škoda |
1:38:32 (5912) |
+10:12 +1 |
|||||
38. | #40 |
Tomeš Miloš - Jeřábek Josef |
Škoda 110 L JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
A2/1150 |
1:39:44 (5984) |
+11:24 +1:12 |
|||||
39. | #81 |
Gruň Milan - Hajný Jindřich |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hlučín |
A1/Škoda |
1:39:59 (5999) |
+11:39 +15 |
|||||
40. | #78 |
Sněgoň Jaroslav - Chmiel Bronislav |
Fiat 128 Důl 9. května Havířov |
A1/1300 |
1:40:09 (6009) |
+11:49 +10 |
|||||
41. | #58 |
Vrabec Martin - Houška Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
1:41:07 (6067) |
+12:47 +58 |
|||||
42. | #8 |
Kábrt Jaroslav - Řezníček Josef |
AMK Dvůr Králové |
A1/1300 |
1:41:08 (6068) |
+12:48 +1 |
|||||
43. | #55 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Silný Ivan |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/700 |
1:41:24 (6084) |
+13:04 +16 |
|||||
44. | #47 |
Šrámek Pavel - Bařina Milan |
Škoda 110 ČSAO Brno |
BMB*** | A2/1150 |
1:41:34 (6094) |
+13:14 +10 |
||||
45. | #9 |
Omelka Jiří - Kopecký Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
1:41:40 (6100) |
+13:20 +6 |
|||||
46. | #90 |
Štverák Jiří - Schwarz Vlastimil |
Škoda 120 LS OU Vítkovické stavby |
A1/Škoda |
1:41:57 (6117) |
+13:37 +17 |
|||||
47. | #57 |
Hartl Karel - Krotký Vilém |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/700 |
1:42:36 (6156) |
+14:16 +39 |
|||||
48. | #1 |
Dačev Ivan - Pokorný Jarmil |
|
A1/1300 |
1:43:09 (6189) |
+14:49 +33 |
|||||
49. | #38 |
Jírovec Pavel - Štorm Svatopluk |
Škoda 100 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:43:44 (6224) |
+15:24 +35 |
|||||
50. | #53 |
Přibyl Ivo - Oulehla Milan |
Škoda 100 L ARC Brno |
BMB*** | A2/1150 |
1:45:17 (6317) |
+16:57 +1:33 |
||||
51. | #7 |
Plesník Tomáš - Plesník Karel |
Milo Olomouc |
A1/1300 |
1:49:03 (6543) |
+20:43 +3:46 |
|||||
52. | #62 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava |
Trabant P601 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/700 |
1:49:15 (6555) |
+20:55 +12 |
|||||
53. | #49 |
Hurych Jaroslav - Trnka Vítězslav |
Zastava 101 AMK Motorlet Praha |
ACB*** | A2/1150 |
1:50:07 (6607) |
+21:47 +52 |
||||
54. | #95 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Škoda AMK Horní Cerekev |
A1/Škoda |
1:50:12 (6612) |
+21:52 +5 |
|||||
55. | #93 |
Kec David - Mach Zbyněk |
Škoda 110 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A1/Škoda |
1:50:47 (6647) |
+22:27 +35 |
|||||
56. | #19 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Velké Hamry |
A2/1600 |
1:55:23 (6923) |
+27:03 +4:36 |
|||||
57. | #59 |
Kyncl Bohumil - Kynclová Marie |
Trabant P601 AMK Příchovice |
A2/700 |
1:55:38 (6938) |
+27:18 +15 |
|||||
58. | #61 |
Jun Miroslav - Velička Oldřich |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
1:59:16 (7156) |
+30:56 +3:38 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #2 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #3 |
Dojáček Karel - Kořínek Jiří |
AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #10 |
Melcher Petr - Wolny Přemysl |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Zábřeh |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #13 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Gottwaldov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #17 |
Brdička Miroslav - Fiala Jiří | Škoda 120 S Rallye | A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #18 |
Tůma Petr - Tůma Milan |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/1600 | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #22 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye ASK Plzeň |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #24 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A2/1600 | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #33 |
Knápek Zdeněk - Schneider Jiří |
AMK Vsetín |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #44 |
Šedivec Petr - Bělek Miroslav |
Škoda 110 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #45 |
Jón Jiří - Jón Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK Sukorady |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #46 |
Bulíř Jan - Bednář Jiří |
Škoda 110 ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #48 |
Bešta Josef - Piterka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 TJ RH Šumperk |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #63 |
Ryšánek Pavel - Kukelka Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #74 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A1/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #82 |
Polčák Miloslav - Polčák Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK PAL Tábor |
A1/Škoda | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #92 |
Vjačka Rudolf - Vjačka Jan |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Hlučín |
A1/Škoda | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [27. 5. 2014]