4. Rallye Tríbeč 1979
14. 7. – 15. 7. 1979, Topolčany • asphalt - gravel 106.80 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Pavlík Leo - Motl Bořivoj |
Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
XOB*** | A2/1600 |
1:09:33 (4173) |
92.1 |
||||
2. | #14 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Kotek Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
A5/2000 |
1:10:49 (4249) |
+1:16 +1:16 |
90.5 0.71 |
||||
3. | #9 |
Pech Václav sen. - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTC*** | A5/2000 |
1:12:03 (4323) |
+2:30 +1:14 |
88.9 1.40 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Sivík Josef - Drda Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A5/2000 |
1:12:15 (4335) |
+2:42 +12 |
88.7 1.52 |
||||
5. | #19 |
Urban Jiří - Böhm Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1300 |
1:13:21 (4401) |
+3:48 +1:06 |
87.4 2.13 |
|||
6. | #3 |
Císař Antonín - Prokš Petr |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Příbram |
A2/1300 |
1:13:25 (4405) |
+3:52 +4 |
87.3 2.17 |
||||
7. | #5 |
Žahour Karel - Bujárek Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team |
A2/1300 |
1:13:51 (4431) |
+4:18 +26 |
86.8 2.42 |
||||
8. | #68 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMRK Plzeň |
A2/1300 |
1:14:56 (4496) |
+5:23 +1:05 |
85.5 3.02 |
||||
9. | #10 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel |
Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team |
A2/1300 |
1:14:57 (4497) |
+5:24 +1 |
85.5 3.03 |
||||
10. | #56 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 7 - Holešovice |
A2/1600 |
1:15:28 (4528) |
+5:55 +31 |
84.9 3.32 |
||||
11. | #21 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 110 RC Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1150 |
1:15:50 (4550) |
+6:17 +22 |
84.5 3.53 |
||||
12. | #32 |
Mařík Ladislav - Tomis Michal |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A5/2000 |
1:15:57 (4557) |
+6:24 +7 |
84.4 3.60 |
||||
13. | #16 |
Mahr Jaroslav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS ARC Brno |
A2/1300 |
1:16:14 (4574) |
+6:41 +17 |
84.1 3.75 |
||||
14. | #33 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Dobšiná |
RVA*** | A5/2000 |
1:16:47 (4607) |
+7:14 +33 |
83.5 4.06 |
|||
15. | #91 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Hrubý Karel |
Škoda 110 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 |
1:17:07 (4627) |
+7:34 +20 |
83.1 4.25 |
||||
16. | #42 |
Štěpánek Jiří - Špatenka Václav |
Škoda 130 S ČKD Hradec Králové |
A5/2000 |
1:17:22 (4642) |
+7:49 +15 |
82.8 4.39 |
||||
17. | #23 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Pelech Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
1:17:33 (4653) |
+8:00 +11 |
82.6 4.49 |
|||
18. | #29 |
Pallag Ivan - Jurkovič Eugen |
Škoda 130 RS Stavba Košice |
KED*** | A5/2000 |
1:17:50 (4670) |
+8:17 +17 |
82.3 4.65 |
|||
19. | #93 |
Zelený Ladislav - Kopečný Miloslav |
Škoda 110 RC Škoda Klub Rychnov n. Kněžnou |
RK *** | A2/1150 |
1:17:51 (4671) |
+8:18 +1 |
82.3 4.66 |
|||
20. | #97 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1000 |
1:17:54 (4674) |
+8:21 +3 |
82.3 4.69 |
||||
21. | #46 |
Záboj Martin - Procházka Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Hraničář Cheb |
A2/1600 |
1:18:17 (4697) |
+8:44 +23 |
81.9 4.91 |
||||
22. | #54 |
Peřinka Jan - Peřinka Jaroslav |
Volkswagen Golf AMK Opava |
A2/1600 |
1:18:33 (4713) |
+9:00 +16 |
81.6 5.06 |
||||
23. | #83 |
Diblík Jan - Srnský Josef |
Škoda 110 R AMK Důl Ostrava |
A2/1150 |
1:18:40 (4720) |
+9:07 +7 |
81.5 5.12 |
||||
24. | #64 |
Kašpar Milan - Kubíček František |
Škoda 130 RS TJ RH Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1300 |
1:18:57 (4737) |
+9:24 +17 |
81.2 5.28 |
||||
25. | #39 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A5/2000 |
1:18:59 (4739) |
+9:26 +2 |
81.1 5.30 |
||||
26. | #12 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Chodos Team |
CHA*** | A5/2000 |
1:19:16 (4756) |
+9:43 +17 |
80.8 5.46 |
|||
27. | #66 |
Muzikant Antonín - Rindt Pavel |
Škoda 120 S Rallye AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 |
1:19:36 (4776) |
+10:03 +20 |
80.5 5.65 |
||||
28. | #65 |
Vodička Pavel - Dudek Lubomír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A5/2000 |
1:19:37 (4777) |
+10:04 +1 |
80.5 5.66 |
||||
29. | #43 |
Zapadlo Miloslav - Lžičař Miroslav |
Renault Gordini AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
1:19:47 3:00 (4787) |
+10:14 +10 |
80.3 5.75 |
||||
30. | #82 |
Šolar Václav - Kroček Václav |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:20:23 1:00 (4823) |
+10:50 +36 |
79.7 6.09 |
||||
31. | #38 |
Pospíchal Josef - Brož Stanislav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A5/2000 |
1:20:27 (4827) |
+10:54 +4 |
79.7 6.12 |
||||
32. | #79 |
Knajzl Vladimír - Veselý Jiří |
Zastava 1100 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A2/1150 |
1:20:59 (4859) |
+11:26 +32 |
79.1 6.42 |
||||
33. | #84 |
Székely Vladimír - Norek Jozef |
Škoda 110 L AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1150 |
1:21:21 (4881) |
+11:48 +22 |
78.8 6.63 |
||||
34. | #25 |
Michalík Vladimír - Nesrsta Zdeněk |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
A2/1600 |
1:21:30 (4890) |
+11:57 +9 |
78.6 6.71 |
||||
35. | #36 |
Galuška Jan - Kužela Karel |
Škoda 120 S KDPZ Uherský Brod |
A5/2000 |
1:22:04 (4924) |
+12:31 +34 |
78.1 7.03 |
||||
36. | #6 |
Krejbich Miloš - Hadrávek Václav |
Fiat 124 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 |
1:22:27 (4947) |
+12:54 +23 |
77.7 7.25 |
||||
37. | #44 |
Schätzel Mikuláš - Olach Ján |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Bratislava |
A2/1600 |
1:22:28 2:00 (4948) |
+12:55 +1 |
77.7 7.26 |
||||
38. | #74 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R ČSAD Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
1:22:28 (4948) |
+12:55 +0 |
77.7 7.26 |
||||
39. | #88 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Blažek František |
Škoda 110 L Rallye JZD Mohelnice |
A2/1150 |
1:22:32 (4952) |
+12:59 +4 |
77.6 7.29 |
||||
40. | #77 |
Šípek Drahoslav - Smrž Jiří |
Fiat 128 Sport Coupé AMK Frýdlant v Čechách |
A2/1150 |
1:22:33 (4953) |
+13:00 +1 |
77.6 7.30 |
||||
41. | #78 |
Fošum Stanislav - Kulhánek Vratislav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Český Krumlov |
CK *** | A2/1150 |
1:22:42 1:00 (4962) |
+13:09 +9 |
77.5 7.39 |
|||
42. | #48 |
Šén Jiří - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AK Sklounion Teplice |
A2/1600 |
1:22:47 (4967) |
+13:14 +5 |
77.4 7.43 |
||||
43. | #71 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
1:22:47 (4967) |
+13:14 +0 |
77.4 7.43 |
||||
44. | #51 |
Bureš Stanislav - Drbohlav Ivan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Louny |
A2/1600 |
1:22:51 (4971) |
+13:18 +4 |
77.3 7.47 |
||||
45. | #95 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 100 ARC Brno |
A2/1000 |
1:23:17 (4997) |
+13:44 +26 |
76.9 7.72 |
||||
46. | #30 |
Gronych Jindřich - Kafka Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A5/2000 |
1:24:02 3:00 (5042) |
+14:29 +45 |
76.3 8.14 |
||||
47. | #73 |
Šebl Petr - Falta Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Drupol Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
1:24:05 (5045) |
+14:32 +3 |
76.2 8.16 |
||||
48. | #114 |
Chlad Rudolf - Kolovrátek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/700 |
1:24:11 (5051) |
+14:38 +6 |
76.1 8.22 |
||||
49. | #53 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1600 |
1:24:29 (5069) |
+14:56 +18 |
75.8 8.39 |
||||
50. | #26 |
Brotánek Pavel - Brotánková Míla |
Škoda 110 L Rallye AMK Teplice |
A2/1150 |
1:25:01 (5101) |
+15:28 +32 |
75.4 8.69 |
||||
51. | #75 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František |
Škoda 110 L AMK Liaz Přerov |
A2/1150 |
1:25:14 (5114) |
+15:41 +13 |
75.2 8.81 |
||||
52. | #87 |
Sedláček Karel - Smílek Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Geodézie Brno - Město |
A2/1150 |
1:25:44 (5144) |
+16:11 +30 |
74.7 9.09 |
||||
53. | #104 |
Fuchs Jiří - Brabcová Ludmila |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 |
1:25:53 (5153) |
+16:20 +9 |
74.6 9.18 |
||||
54. | #113 |
Samec Jiří - Trojan Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 |
1:26:01 (5161) |
+16:28 +8 |
74.5 9.25 |
||||
55. | #17 |
Lank Miroslav - Teichmann Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
A2/1600 |
1:26:08 (5168) |
+16:35 +7 |
74.4 9.32 |
||||
56. | #41 |
Hora Miloš - Hucl Josef |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Plzeň |
A5/2000 |
1:26:27 (5187) |
+16:54 +19 |
74.1 9.49 |
||||
57. | #61 |
Prokop Mártin - Lako Daniel |
Škoda 120 S Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
A2/1300 |
1:26:28 (5188) |
+16:55 +1 |
74.1 9.50 |
||||
58. | #124 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A2/700 |
1:26:34 (5194) |
+17:01 +6 |
74.0 9.56 |
||||
59. | #76 |
Brabec Roman - Staněk Petr |
Škoda 110 LS ČSAD České Budějovice |
A2/1150 |
1:27:20 (5240) |
+17:47 +46 |
73.4 9.99 |
||||
60. | #63 |
Podolay Pavol - Rosival Peter |
Škoda 120 S AMK Bratislava |
BAJ*** | A2/1300 |
1:28:13 (5293) |
+18:40 +53 |
72.6 10.49 |
|||
61. | #92 |
Vlček Mojmír - Kavka Vítězslav |
Škoda 110 R OKR Důl Stařič |
A2/1150 |
1:28:35 (5315) |
+19:02 +22 |
72.3 10.69 |
||||
62. | #28 |
Kunc Miloslav - Pavlík Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A5/2000 |
1:28:36 (5316) |
+19:03 +1 |
72.3 10.70 |
||||
63. | #72 |
Schreiner Jozef - Kapolka Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
A2/1150 |
1:28:44 (5324) |
+19:11 +8 |
72.2 10.78 |
||||
64. | #45 |
Janoušek Jiří - Paska Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1600 |
1:29:06 (5346) |
+19:33 +22 |
71.9 10.98 |
||||
65. | #123 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A2/700 |
1:29:23 (5363) |
+19:50 +17 |
71.7 11.14 |
|||
66. | #110 |
Rejmon Jan - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
1:29:30 (5370) |
+19:57 +7 |
71.6 11.21 |
||||
67. | #80 |
Martinásek Pavel - Martinásek Jan |
Fiat 128 ASS Olomouc |
A2/1150 |
1:30:10 2:00 (5410) |
+20:37 +40 |
71.1 11.58 |
||||
68. | #121 |
Dvořák Petr - Koudelka Václav |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
A2/700 |
1:30:20 (5420) |
+20:47 +10 |
70.9 11.68 |
||||
69. | #99 |
Širmer František - Kučera Miroslav |
Škoda 100 AMK Frymburk |
A2/1000 |
1:31:00 (5460) |
+21:27 +40 |
70.4 12.05 |
||||
70. | #106 |
Jarolímek Eduard - Pithart Martin |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
KOA*** | A2/1000 |
1:31:14 (5474) |
+21:41 +14 |
70.2 12.18 |
|||
71. | #115 |
Rataj Vlastimil - Hartl Pavel |
Trabant P601 ASK Karlovy Vary |
A2/700 |
1:32:13 (5533) |
+22:40 +59 |
69.5 12.73 |
||||
72. | #40 |
Březina Petr - Eliáš Jiří |
Fiat 128 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A5/2000 |
1:32:35 4:00 (5555) |
+23:02 +22 |
69.2 12.94 |
||||
73. | #118 |
Maleček Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A2/700 |
1:32:43 (5563) |
+23:10 +8 |
69.1 13.01 |
||||
74. | #111 |
Kročil Milan - Řehák Bořivoj |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/700 |
1:34:55 (5695) |
+25:22 +2:12 |
67.5 14.25 |
||||
75. | #70 |
Kotlárik Marián - Kotlárik Peter |
Škoda 110 L AMK ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom |
A2/1150 |
1:35:12 (5712) |
+25:39 +17 |
67.3 14.41 |
||||
76. | #109 |
Točoň Miroslav - Vilman Stanislav |
Fiat 127 AMK Levoča |
A2/1000 |
1:41:45 8:00 (6105) |
+32:12 +6:33 |
63.0 18.09 |
||||
77. | #52 |
Šariščan Ladislav - Čerňák Martin |
Lada VAZ 21011 Stavba Košice |
A2/1600 |
1:44:27 3:00 (6267) |
+34:54 +2:42 |
61.3 19.61 |
||||
78. | #57 |
Varmuža Jan - Vilímová Miroslava |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Lázně Luhačovice |
A2/1600 |
1:48:14 17:00 (6494) |
+38:41 +3:47 |
59.2 21.73 |
||||
79. | #96 |
Határ Marián - Kollár Ján |
Škoda 100 AMK DPMB Bratislava |
A2/1000 |
2:08:44 23:00 (7724) |
+59:11 +20:30 |
49.8 33.25 |
||||
80. | #18 |
Boček Jiří - Kordač Martin |
Škoda 130 RS ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1300 |
2:11:39 27:00 (7899) |
+1:02:06 +2:55 |
48.7 34.89 |
||||
81. | #60 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
A2/1600 |
2:12:59 24:00 (7979) |
+1:03:26 +1:20 |
48.2 35.64 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #4 |
Křeček Ladislav - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS ČSAD Mladá Boleslav - Kosmonosy |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #7 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #8 |
Müller Petr - Arazim Václav |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #11 |
Červený Václav - Stoklasa Otto |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A5/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #13 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #15 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Pospíšil Jan |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #20 |
Husák Miroslav - Bárta Petr |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #22 |
Polívka Václav - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #24 |
Žárský Jaroslav - Novák Radovan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #27 |
Mišík Ivan - Medo Rudolf |
Polski Fiat 125p Agrostav Topolčany |
A5/2000 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #31 |
Bystrianský Július - Deák Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ČSAO Potor |
VK *** | A5/2000 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #47 |
Kapa Jan - Bojas Karel |
Renault 12 Gordini ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #50 |
Dávid Eduard - Wagner Ján |
Lada VAZ 2101 Stavba Košice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #55 |
Kuna Michal - Kuna Vít |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Plzeň |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #67 |
Doležal Petr - Doležal Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín |
JCB*** | A2/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #69 |
Martinů Lubomír sen. - Šmahel Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #85 |
Poduška Michal - Knězů Vlastimil |
Zastava 1100 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #89 |
Schovánek Václav - Schovánková Alena |
Škoda 110 L ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #90 |
Sedliačik Michal - Sárka Štefan |
Škoda 100 ŠŽ Podbrezová |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #94 |
Lux Pavel - Zatloukal Jan |
Škoda 100 AMK Přerov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #98 |
Malásek Břetislav - Tuč Jan |
Fiat 127 TJ RH Třebíč |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #100 |
Zeman Jaromír - Bartoň Jaromír |
Škoda 100 L ASS Olomouc |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #101 |
Bůva Jiří - Klouda Vlastimil |
Škoda 100 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #102 |
Krumpholc Karel - Kramář Ota |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABK*** | A2/1000 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #107 |
Kočenda Jaroslav - Musil Adolf |
Fiat 127 AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1000 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #116 |
Gahér Alexander - Gahérová Gabriela |
Trabant P601 AMK ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #119 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #120 |
Brus Vladimír - Haas Otto |
Trabant P601 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/700 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [23. 6. 2014]