lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

6. Rajd Lotos Baltic Cup 2010

14. 5. – 16. 5. 2010, Gdańsk • asphalt 153,56 km • Other years
Poland #2Citroën Racing Trophy (PL) #2Motointegrator Gravel Cup #1

Final results

finished: 36 (36 on list)
1.#4flagflag Kajetanowicz Kajetan
- Baran Jarosław
icon Subaru Impreza TMR 10 (NM 04125)
Subaru Poland Rally Team
N4
1:39:57.9
92.2
 
2.#3flagflag Kuzaj Leszek
- Parry Craig
icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (KR 999MJ)
Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team
S2000
1:40:31.2
+33.3
 +33.3
91.7
 0.22
3.#1flagflag Sołowow Michał
- Baran Maciej
icon Ford Fiesta S2000 (TK 4960F)
Cersanit Rally Team
S2000
1:42:02.8
+2:04.9
 +1:31.6
90.3
 0.81
4.#2flagflag Kuchar Tomasz
- Dymurski Daniel
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (WI 9406H)
Peugeot Sport Polska
S2000
1:42:55.1
0:20
+2:57.2
 +52.3
89.5
 1.15
5.#8flagflag Frycz Sebastian
- Gleixner Maciej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (LKR 50MF)
N4
1:48:59.7
+9:01.8
 +6:04.6
84.5
 3.53
6.#12flagflag Karnabal Stefan
- Kuśnierz Michał
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (ONY 08F8)
N4
1:49:50.3
+9:52.4
 +50.6
83.9
 3.86
7.#11flagflag Habaj Łukasz
- Spentany Jacek
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (SK 1350T)
N4
1:49:54.3
+9:56.4
 +4.0
83.8
 3.88
8.#7flagflag Rzeźnik Maciej
- Mazur Przemysław
icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (14R 0200)
S2000
1:51:20.4
+11:22.5
 +1:26.1
82.8
 4.44
9.#5flagflag Bouffier Bryan
- Panseri Xavier
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (WR 8432G)
S2000
1:53:10.4
+13:12.5
 +1:50.0
81.4
 5.16
10.#6flagflag Bębenek Michał
- Bębenek Grzegorz
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max (KBC 06303)
R
1:55:29.3
+15:31.4
 +2:18.9
79.8
 6.07
11.#26flagflag Chmielewski Jan
- Hundla Robert
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max (KR 664HS)
R
1:55:34.6
+15:36.7
 +5.3
79.7
 6.10
12.#15flagflag Maliński Zbigniew
- Madej Joanna
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (WK 18767)
Malkom Rally Team
N4
1:56:50.6
+16:52.7
 +1:16.0
78.9
 6.59
13.#29flagflag Porębski Tomasz
- Spurek Tomasz
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max (SBI VV50)
R
1:57:23.6
+17:25.7
 +33.0
78.5
 6.81
14.
SR
#9flagflag Butruk Kamil
- Wilk Maciej
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (BI 9250H)
N4
1:57:48.5
+17:50.6
 +24.9
78.2
 6.97
15.#17flagflag Pawliński Jarosław
- Bil Bartosz
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 (P1 VADER)
N4
1:58:07.7
+18:09.8
 +19.2
78.0
 7.10
16.#25flagflag Kujawski Robert
- Rzemień Rafał
icon Renault Clio R3 (KTA 1XP1)
R
1:58:07.7
+18:09.8
 +0.0
78.0
 7.10
17.#31flagflag Kornicki Szymon
- Zegarmistrz Piotr
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max (K1 KORAB)
R
1:58:42.9
+18:45.0
 +35.2
77.6
 7.33
18.#27flagflag Markowski Łukasz
- Machela Maciej
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max (DKL 7HL7)
R
1:59:16.7
+19:18.8
 +33.8
77.2
 7.55
19.#10flagflag Bełtowski Marcin
- Drahan Paweł
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 (KR 8787U)
N4
1:59:52.8
+19:54.9
 +36.1
76.9
 7.78
20.#20flagflag Koper Andrzej
- Mroczkowski Jakub
icon Subaru Impreza TMR 08 (WW 6260S)
Open
2:02:16.3
+22:18.4
 +2:23.5
75.4
 8.72
21.#24flagflag Gagacki Marcin
- Kubik Marcin
icon Honda Civic Type-R (CB 5111S)
A7
2:05:18.3
0:10
+25:20.4
 +3:02.0
73.5
 9.90
22.#19flagflag Kaszyński Adam
- McNiven Duncan
icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 (660 BAO)
N4
2:05:26.6
1:10
+25:28.7
 +8.3
73.4
 9.96
23.
SR
#16flagflag Oleksowicz Krzysztof
- Rathe Jacek
icon Subaru Impreza STi N14 (210 A6E)
Castrol TRW Motointegrator
N4
2:05:39.6
+25:41.7
 +13.0
73.3
 10.04
24.
SR
#38flagflag Kempa Mikołaj
- Grudziński Michał
icon Honda Civic Type-R (GA 2675E)
N3
2:05:53.8
+25:55.9
 +14.2
73.2
 10.13
25.#21flagflag Rosa Krzysztof
- Marcol Aneta
icon Subaru Impreza STi N10 (GA 6363F)
Open
2:08:11.2
+28:13.3
 +2:17.4
71.9
 11.03
26.
SR
#28flagflag Gryc Tomasz
- Zubik Krzysztof
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max (HO MS 771)
R
2:09:18.5
+29:20.6
 +1:07.3
71.3
 11.47
27.#37flagflag Saks Anre
- Maasik Rainer
icon Honda Civic Type-R (555 BBA)
Team RRC
N3
2:10:56.2
+30:58.3
 +1:37.7
70.4
 12.10
28.
SR
#34flagflag Herbi
- Holdenmayer Bartłomiej
icon Honda Civic Type-R (PL 45334)
N3
2:13:39.1
+33:41.2
 +2:42.9
68.9
 13.16
29.
SR
#23flagflag Streer Michał
- Gerber Jakub
icon Renault Clio Sport (SCI MS72)
A7
2:14:29.4
+34:31.5
 +50.3
68.5
 13.49
30.
SR
#32flagflag Piotrowski Ariel
- Pleskot Ireneusz
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max (CW 58070)
R
2:14:30.4
+34:32.5
 +1.0
68.5
 13.50
31.#41flagflag Kurnicki Artur
- Martynek Mateusz
icon Suzuki Swift Sport (SZ 64249)
N2
2:18:17.7
+38:19.8
 +3:47.3
66.6
 14.98
32.
SR
#33flagflag Krotoszyński Piotr
- Markiewicz Tomasz
icon Honda Civic Type-R (DW 627AW)
N3
2:24:49.2
+44:51.3
 +6:31.5
63.6
 17.53
33.
SR
#39flagflag Kramarczyk Tomasz
- Trela Michał
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V
N3
2:35:44.3
0:10
+55:46.4
 +10:55.1
59.2
 21.79
34.
SR
#44flagflag Puch Robert
- Stanislawski Piotr
icon Opel Astra GSi 16V (PO 898HR)
HR12
2:38:41.4
2:00
+58:43.5
 +2:57.1
58.1
 22.95
35.
SR
#36flagflag Cywiński Maciej
- Gospodarczyk Szymon
icon Renault Clio Ragnotti (WWE 26EW)
N3
2:39:49.4
0:50
+59:51.5
 +1:08.0
57.6
 23.39
36.
SR
#43flagflag Rosiak Robert
- Hercuń Andrzej
icon Opel Astra (CWL 53UA)
HR12
2:49:48.8
+1:09:50.9
 +9:59.4
54.3
 27.29

Retirements

6 (6 on list)
SS2#18flagflag Jarząbek Maciej
- Pochroń Paweł
icon Subaru Impreza STi N12 (KR 0007W)
N4
Retired
SS1#22flagflag Bożyk Bogdan
- Banach Radosław
icon Subaru Impreza STi N14
Open
Didn't start
SS2#30flagflag Dobrowolski Marcin
- Dobrowolski Michał
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max (DDZ 77WE)
R
Retired
SS4#35flagflag Stryjek Piotr
- Stryjek Krzysztof
icon Renault Clio Sport (EKU 97VH)
N3
Retired
SS8#40flagflag Frankowski Hubert
- Krzysik Maciej
icon Honda Civic Type-R (WPR UJ42)
N3
Retired
SS6#42flagflag Nowikow Arkadiusz
- Nowikow Agnieszka
icon Opel Calibra 16V (WH 28775)
HR12
Retired
Added by:Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [1. 6. 2010]
Updated by:Mateusz Zaremba [11. 11. 2013]
Updated by:Mateusz Zaremba [3. 11. 2017]