Print
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'

34. Enteria Rally Příbram 2012

5. 10. – 7. 10. 2012, Příbram • asphalt 165,22 km - (cancelled 4,76 km) • Other years
Czech Republic #8Historic (CZ) #7Fabia R2 Cup #6 (coef 1)

Final results

finished: 40 (40 on list)
1.#3flagflag Tarabus Jaromír
- Trunkát Daniel
icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (BA S 145)
AK Rallysport Brno o.s.
2
1:32:40.4
103.9
 
2.#11flagflag Dohnal Jan
- Venclík Jakub
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (BA S 123)2
1:32:44.3
+3.9
 +3.9
103.8
 0.02
3.#4flagflag Orsák Jaroslav
- Šmeidler David
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GPD Czech National Team
3
1:35:26.3
+2:45.9
 +2:42.0
100.9
 1.03
4.#17flagflag Koči Martin
- Zámečník Lukáš
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Styllex Motorsport s.r.o.
3
1:35:45.4
+3:05.0
 +19.1
100.5
 1.15
5.#9flagflag Černý Jan
- Kohout Pavel
icon Citroën DS3 R3T
Czech National Team
5
1:37:06.4
+4:26.0
 +1:21.0
99.1
 1.66
6.#15flagflag Hudec Martin
- Picka Petr
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Semerád Rally Team
3
1:38:08.6
+5:28.2
 +1:02.2
98.1
 2.05
7.#10flagflag Peták Josef
- Benešová Alena
icon Renault Clio R3
Hroch Rally Team v AČR
5
1:38:40.8
+6:00.4
 +32.2
97.6
 2.25
8.#20flagflag Adolf Robert
- Novák Petr
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Purum s.r.o.
3
1:39:35.2
+6:54.8
 +54.4
96.7
 2.59
9.#18flagflag Triner Emil
- Achsová Kateřina
icon Škoda Fabia
Surfin
7
1:40:36.8
+7:56.4
 +1:01.6
95.7
 2.97
10.#22flagflag Kačírek Petr
- Černoch Bohumil
icon Subaru Impreza STi
Duck Racing
3
1:41:41.1
+9:00.7
 +1:04.3
94.7
 3.37
11.#45flagflag Janczak Rafał
- Grudziński Michał
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max6
1:42:23.6
+9:43.2
 +42.5
94.0
 3.63
12.#23flagflag Vrkoslav Jiří
- Rada Jiří
icon Škoda Fabia R26
1:42:36.4
+9:56.0
 +12.8
93.8
 3.71
13.#24flagflag Kneifel Milan
- Plachý Tomáš
icon Renault Clio R3
SAS Zlín
5
1:42:51.6
+10:11.2
 +15.2
93.6
 3.81
14.#40flagflag Búš Martin
- Búš Josef
icon Škoda Fabia R2
Michal Roll
6
1:43:36.3
+10:55.9
 +44.7
92.9
 4.09
15.#21flagflag Tuček Marcel
- Dufek Petr
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR
3
1:43:38.5
+10:58.1
 +2.2
92.9
 4.10
16.#33flagflag Srb Michal
- Koubek ml. Ondřej
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Srb Ivo
6
1:43:52.7
+11:12.3
 +14.2
92.7
 4.19
17.#43flagflag Vopatřil Martin
- Chodura jun. Petr
icon Škoda Fabia R2
Pier Scalvini
6
1:43:59.1
+11:18.7
 +6.4
92.6
 4.23
18.#44flagflag Křížek Petr
- Křížková Hanka
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max6
1:44:06.7
0:10
+11:26.3
 +7.6
92.5
 4.28
19.#37flagflag Matys Antonín
- Vaněček Aleš
icon Citroën DS3 R3T
Pondělíček Lukáš
5
1:44:09.1
+11:28.7
 +2.4
92.4
 4.29
20.#31flagflag Nešpor Radoslav
- Wimmer Jiří
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Semerád Rally Team
3
1:45:02.9
+12:22.5
 +53.8
91.6
 4.63
21.#28flagflag Mulač Václav
- Vágner Miloš
icon Subaru Impreza STi3
1:45:34.0
+12:53.6
 +31.1
91.2
 4.82
22.#46flagflag Rada Martin
- Jugas Jaroslav
icon Alfa Romeo 147
Agrotec Autoklub v AČR
8
1:46:28.9
+13:48.5
 +54.9
90.4
 5.16
23.#32flagflag Trojan Jiří
- Trojanová Eva
icon Renault Clio R3
ČK Motorsport
5
1:47:01.3
+14:20.9
 +32.4
90.0
 5.37
24.#54flagflag Bisaha Ondřej
- Zachar David
icon Honda Civic VTi
SAS Zlín
9
1:47:46.7
+15:06.3
 +45.4
89.3
 5.65
25.#48flagflag Čonka Robert
- Zátko Petr
icon Škoda Fabia7
1:49:03.5
+16:23.1
 +1:16.8
88.3
 6.13
26.#74flagflag Krejča Jan
- Šárka Pavel
icon Škoda 130 LRD1
1:49:07.8
+16:27.4
 +4.3
88.2
 6.15
27.#29flagflag Votava Libor
- Kraml Marcel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AH Auto Rally Team
3
1:49:24.1
+16:43.7
 +16.3
88.0
 6.26
28.#85flagflag Hloušek Jiří
- Rozsíval Tomáš
icon Škoda 130 LR
Historic Rally Team
D1
1:50:49.7
+18:09.3
 +1:25.6
86.9
 6.79
29.#82flagflag Šimůnek Pavel
- Šimůnek Petr
icon Škoda Favorit 136LD1
1:51:37.5
0:10
+18:57.1
 +47.8
86.2
 7.09
30.#38flagflag Šašek Libor
- Viktora jun. Stanislav
icon Fiat Punto S1600 (01R 0158)
Roto Plzeň
5
1:51:42.5
1:20
+19:02.1
 +5.0
86.2
 7.12
31.#84flagflag Šubrt Jiří
- Jonák Jan
icon Škoda 130 LR
Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně
D1
1:52:31.9
+19:51.5
 +49.4
85.6
 7.43
32.#36flagflag Tomek David
- Zeman Marek
icon Renault Clio R3
AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
5
1:52:44.6
1:40
+20:04.2
 +12.7
85.4
 7.50
33.#53flagflag Baller Zbyněk
- Trlifaj Martin
icon Honda Civic VTi
SAS Zlín
9
1:54:30.8
+21:50.4
 +1:46.2
84.1
 8.17
34.#77flagflag Hejhal Petr
- Hejhal Martin
icon Škoda 110 LC1
1:54:45.2
+22:04.8
 +14.4
83.9
 8.26
35.#76flagflag Štolfa Jindřich
- Hawel Zdeněk
icon Škoda 130 LD1
1:56:10.0
+23:29.6
 +1:24.8
82.9
 8.78
36.#58flagflag Chodura sen. Petr
- Žáček Karel
icon Honda Civic VTi
Hrabec Oldřich
9
1:57:47.3
+25:06.9
 +1:37.3
81.7
 9.39
37.#34flagflag Markvart František
- Chudáčková Tereza
icon Škoda Fabia7
1:59:54.4
+27:14.0
 +2:07.1
80.3
 10.18
38.#81flagflag Strnad Jaroslav
- Jelínek Stanislav
icon Lancia Fulvia HF
ASK Klatovy
C1
2:04:57.5
+32:17.1
 +5:03.1
77.0
 12.07
39.#91flagflag Hustý Petr
- Kuhn Oto
icon Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV
Oldtimer Racing
C3
2:06:10.0
9:10
+33:29.6
 +1:12.5
76.3
 12.52
40.#90flagflag Jun Miroslav
- Jun Pavel
icon Škoda 130 LD1
2:06:10.8
+33:30.4
 +0.8
76.3
 12.53

Retirements

34 (34 on list)
SS1#1flagflag Pech jun. Václav
- Uhel Petr
icon Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T (10R 0115)
EuroOil Invelt Team
2
Differential
SS13#2flagflag Kresta Roman
- Gross Petr
icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (BA S 128)
Adell Mogul Racing Team
2
Mechanical
SS6#5flagflag Valoušek jun. Pavel
- Kostka Lukáš
icon Peugeot 207 S2000 (KN S 038)
Peugeot Delimax Total Team
2
Accident
SS3#6flagflag Tlusťák Antonín
- Dědic Vlastimil
icon Škoda Fabia S2000 (14R 0138)2
Mechanical
SS2#8flagflag Štajf Vojtěch
- Ehlová Marcela
icon Subaru Impreza STi
Subaru Czech Rally Team
3
Gearbox
SS7#12flagflag Jelínek Jan
- Kotěna Miroslav
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
SAS Zlín
3
Engine
SS2#14flagflag Barvík Vladimír
- Gabrhelík Pavel
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
SAS Zlín
3
Driveshaft
SS7#16flagflag Votava Jan
- Synáč František
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AH Auto Rally Team
3
Clutch
SS7#19flagflag Růžička Tomáš
- Novák Jaroslav
icon Subaru Impreza STi
Scarmenor Rally Team
3
Engine
SS2#25flagflag Smékal Egon
- Hýbnerová Monika
icon Citroën DS3 R3T
Bens
5
Accident
SS7#30flagflag Pokorný Zdeněk
- Skořepa Jiří
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
JT Říha Group Rally Team
3
Driveshaft
SS12#35flagflag Kravec Michal
- Medřík Petr
icon Renault Clio R3
ÚAMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
5
Accident
SS4#39flagflag Lichovník Václav
- Černoch Jiří
icon Suzuki Ignis S1600 (14R 0077)
Hrabec Oldřich
5
Accident
SS8#41flagflag Kristiansen Petter
- Brennum Ole Kristian
icon Škoda Fabia R26
Steering
SS11#42flagflag Přibyl Pavel
- Pilný Aleš
icon Citroën C2 R2 Max
Motorsport Přibyl
6
Accident
SS13#47flagflag Hodaň Vlastimil
- Poláček František
icon Škoda Felicia Kit Car
AMK Rallye Český Krumlov
7
Mechanical
SS4#49flagflag Zeman Milan
- Vytasil Jaroslav
icon Škoda Fabia
Rally Klub Straky
7
Engine
SS10#50flagflag Hering Jan
- Košner Luboš
icon Škoda Fabia
Lakmilk Rally Team
7
Radiator
SS8#51flagflag Ulbricht Karel
- Krestýnová Jana
icon Škoda Felicia
Rally Klub Straky
7
Driveshaft
SS8#52flagflag Lošťák Martin
- Sutr Jiří
icon Škoda Felicia
XTG Motorsport Klub
7
Brakes
SS9#55flagflag Sojka Jiří
- Žáková Jindřiška
icon Suzuki Ignis Sport
AMK Rallye Český Krumlov
9
Accident
SS12#56flagflag Laurent Dominique
- Mastacan Jan
icon Peugeot 206 RC8
Gearbox
SS3#57flagflag Daňhel Vlastimil
- Jerhotová-Daňhelová Martina
icon Renault Clio Sport
ČK Motorsport
8
Clutch
SS7#73flagflag Navrátil Jiří
- Káňa Jiří
icon Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team
D4
Turbo
SS1#75flagflag Hylán Michal
- Mikulka Martin
icon Škoda Favorit 136LD1
Accident
SS2#79flagflag Klokočník Tomáš
- Zlámal Jaroslav
icon Lada VFTSD2
Mechanical
SS11#80flagflag Blahout Milan
- Neoral Martin
icon Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
AMK Rallye Český Krumlov
D2
Gearbox
SS4#83flagflag Pelcner sen. Jaroslav
- Pelcner jun. Jaroslav
icon Škoda Favorit 136LD1
Mechanical
SS6#86flagflag Hosnedl Jan
- Jůza František
icon Škoda 120 S RallyeC1
Engine
SS6#87flagflag Teska Jiří
- Tesková-Hajná Kateřina
icon Trabant P601
THK Motorsport
D1
Steering
SS5#88flagflag Petr Pavel
- Effa Tomáš
icon Škoda 130 LR
Marius Pedersen Team
D1
Accident
SS5#89flagflag Horčík Karel
- Flaska Jan
icon Škoda 130 LAD1
Clutch
SS10#92flagflag Hořejší Radek
- Peťulová Jana
icon Wartburg 353
AMK Pačejov
D1
Cooling
SS12#93flagflag Čuřín Vlastimil
- Střeska Tomáš
icon Škoda Favorit 136LD1
Engine
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [8. 10. 2012]
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.