4. Rallye Lužické Hory 1983
24. 6. – 25. 6. 1983, Hrádek nad Nisou • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Final results
finished: 62 (62 on list)
1. | #33 |
Zeman Jaromír - Regner Miloslav |
Škoda 110 R ASS Olomouc |
A2/1150 |
1:38:51 (5931) |
||||||
2. | #104 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Železný Brod |
A2/1600 |
1:40:07 (6007) |
+1:16 +1:16 |
|||||
3. | #41 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A2/1150 |
1:40:07 (6007) |
+1:16 +0 |
|||||
4. | #3 |
Melcher Petr - Blažek František |
Škoda 130 RS Olšanské papírny Olšany |
A2/1600 |
1:40:17 (6017) |
+1:26 +10 |
|||||
5. | #13 |
Štverák Jiří - Skarlatos Vasil |
Škoda 130 RS OU Vítkovické stavby |
A2/1600 |
1:41:13 (6073) |
+2:22 +56 |
|||||
6. | #27 |
Lebeda Miroslav - Pjetaš Beno |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna |
A2/1600 |
1:44:29 (6269) |
+5:38 +3:16 |
|||||
7. | #16 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Bisaha Ladislav |
Škoda 130 RS Řempo Kroměříž |
A2/1600 |
1:45:30 (6330) |
+6:39 +1:01 |
|||||
8. | #77 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
1:45:36 (6336) |
+6:45 +6 |
|||||
9. | #46 |
Holubec Václav - Horňáková Marie |
Škoda 100 AMK Příbram |
A2/1150 |
1:45:45 (6345) |
+6:54 +9 |
|||||
10. | #25 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Laciný Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Spálené Poříčí |
A2/1600 |
1:45:54 (6354) |
+7:03 +9 |
|||||
11. | #19 |
Havara Ladislav - Pacák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Velké Hamry |
A2/1600 |
1:46:14 (6374) |
+7:23 +20 |
|||||
12. | #55 |
Moural Karel - Bártek Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
A/1300 |
1:46:19 (6379) |
+7:28 +5 |
|||||
13. | #133 |
Pernica Jiří - Holeček Alois |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Bažantnice Hodonín |
A2/1600 |
1:46:22 (6382) |
+7:31 +3 |
|||||
14. | #12 |
Hlaváč Vladimír - Malinovský Jindřich |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Stavocentrál Praha |
A2/1600 |
1:47:23 (6443) |
+8:32 +1:01 |
|||||
15. | #66 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
A/1300 |
1:48:13 (6493) |
+9:22 +50 |
|||||
16. | #105 |
Dudek Lubomír - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:48:24 (6504) |
+9:33 +11 |
|||||
17. | #86 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/1300 |
1:49:16 (6556) |
+10:25 +52 |
|||||
18. | #92 |
Štěpánek Antonín - Kotas Tomáš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MEZ Vsetín |
A/1300 |
1:49:21 0:20 (6561) |
+10:30 +5 |
|||||
19. | #40 |
Przybylek Vladislav - Houdek Miroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Holešov |
A2/1150 |
1:49:53 (6593) |
+11:02 +32 |
|||||
20. | #49 |
Michálek František - Spěváček Jiří |
Škoda 110 L AMK Nová Včelnice |
A2/1150 |
1:50:10 (6610) |
+11:19 +17 |
|||||
20. | #111 |
Klokočka Jan - Macourek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:20 0:10 (6620) |
+11:29 +10 |
|||||
22. | #95 |
Vízek Jindřich - Pachman Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Janovice nad Úhlavou |
A/1300 |
1:50:24 (6624) |
+11:33 +4 |
|||||
22. | #109 |
Hák Martin - Hora Tomáš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
AY *** | A/Š120LS |
1:50:24 (6624) |
+11:33 +0 |
||||
24. | #137 |
Markvart František - Bednář Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 |
1:50:44 (6644) |
+11:53 +20 |
|||||
25. | #26 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Gottwaldov |
GTD*** | A/Š120LS |
1:50:47 (6647) |
+11:56 +3 |
||||
26. | #114 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád František |
Škoda 120 LS Řempo Kroměříž |
A/Š120LS |
1:50:56 1:20 (6656) |
+12:05 +9 |
|||||
27. | #20 |
Hahnel Milan - Gál Julius |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOB*** | A/Š120LS |
1:51:26 (6686) |
+12:35 +30 |
||||
28. | #52 |
Skořepa Lubomír - Písař Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 JZD Katovice |
A/1300 |
1:51:31 (6691) |
+12:40 +5 |
|||||
29. | #35 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Technometra Semily |
A/Š120LS |
1:51:44 (6704) |
+12:53 +13 |
|||||
30. | #82 |
Škubník Milan - Vlček Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Opava |
A/1300 |
1:51:58 (6718) |
+13:07 +14 |
|||||
31. | #89 |
Hašek Jan - Slaběňák Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 4 - Nusle |
A/1300 |
1:52:04 (6724) |
+13:13 +6 |
|||||
32. | #43 |
Tomeš Miloš - Franc Jiří |
JZD Pokrok Zlatá Olešnice |
A2/1150 |
1:52:55 2:00 (6775) |
+14:04 +51 |
|||||
33. | #100 |
Šubrt Antonín - Sivek Bohdan |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Bohumín |
A/1300 |
1:53:21 (6801) |
+14:30 +26 |
|||||
34. | #101 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Navrátil Pavel |
Škoda 110 AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/1300 |
1:53:51 (6831) |
+15:00 +30 |
|||||
35. | #117 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ACH*** | A/700 |
1:54:21 (6861) |
+15:30 +30 |
||||
36. | #134 |
Johánek František - Horčička Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/Š120LS |
1:54:35 0:10 (6875) |
+15:44 +14 |
|||||
37. | #127 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK Unhošť |
A/700 |
1:54:36 (6876) |
+15:45 +1 |
|||||
38. | #79 |
Gruň Milan - Slíva Libor |
AMK Hlučín |
A2/1150 |
1:55:39 (6939) |
+16:48 +1:03 |
|||||
39. | #103 |
Štícha Milan - Skákal Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Plastimat Liberec |
A/Š120LS |
1:55:44 2:10 (6944) |
+16:53 +5 |
|||||
40. | #81 |
Sobotka Jaroslav - Kadlec Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
A/Š120LS |
1:55:55 (6955) |
+17:04 +11 |
|||||
41. | #106 |
Kec David - Ryška Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS Důl Gottwald Havířov |
A/Š120LS |
1:56:21 (6981) |
+17:30 +26 |
|||||
42. | #38 |
Herbolt Vladimír - Polívka Vladimír |
Škoda 120 AK Blovice |
A/1300 |
1:56:28 (6988) |
+17:37 +7 |
|||||
43. | #116 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
KVD*** | A/700 |
1:56:49 (7009) |
+17:58 +21 |
||||
44. | #74 |
Čihař Jan - Povolný Miroslav |
Škoda 120 L AMK Motorlet Praha |
A/1300 |
1:56:52 (7012) |
+18:01 +3 |
|||||
45. | #50 |
Reichman Ivo - Reichman Mirko |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/1300 |
1:57:35 (7055) |
+18:44 +43 |
|||||
46. | #126 |
Sýkora Jaroslav - Holubová Marie |
Trabant P601 ČSAD České Budějovice |
A/700 |
1:59:12 (7152) |
+20:21 +1:37 |
|||||
47. | #69 |
Zádrapa Jiří - Kabíček Jan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Elitex Jindřichův Hradec |
A/1600 |
1:59:24 (7164) |
+20:33 +12 |
|||||
48. | #61 |
Kypr Vladimír - Střítecký Milan |
Škoda 120 AMK Otnice |
A/1300 |
1:59:27 (7167) |
+20:36 +3 |
|||||
49. | #128 |
Škrampal Dušan - Kubín Vlastislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Pelhřimov |
A/700 |
1:59:31 (7171) |
+20:40 +4 |
|||||
50. | #48 |
Suk Vlastimil sen. - Brychta Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Mototechna Praha |
A2/1150 |
1:59:33 (7173) |
+20:42 +2 |
|||||
51. | #85 |
Novotný Ladislav - Novotný Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Břidličná |
A/1300 |
1:59:58 2:20 (7198) |
+21:07 +25 |
|||||
52. | #53 |
Štefánek Jan - Hrbotický Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vracov |
A/1300 |
2:00:36 (7236) |
+21:45 +38 |
|||||
53. | #143 |
Endrych Jaroslav - Krejčová Jaroslava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS |
2:00:37 1:20 (7237) |
+21:46 +1 |
|||||
54. | #65 |
Šůcha Václav - Žižkovský Antonín |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
2:00:42 0:20 (7242) |
+21:51 +5 |
|||||
55. | #131 |
Bruner Jiří - Tůma Luboš |
Trabant P601 AMK Březnice |
A/700 |
2:03:11 (7391) |
+24:20 +2:29 |
|||||
56. | #125 |
Soukup Jindřich - Kolomy Otta |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:03:17 0:10 (7397) |
+24:26 +6 |
|||||
57. | #140 |
Pithart Jaroslav - Vojta Ivan |
Škoda 110 R AMK Stará Boleslav |
A/1300 |
2:08:13 (7693) |
+29:22 +4:56 |
|||||
58. | #94 |
Strnad Zdeněk - Šandera Petr |
Škoda 110 LS AMK Staré Brno |
A2/1150 |
2:09:42 (7782) |
+30:51 +1:29 |
|||||
59. | #138 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vlásenice |
A/Š120LS |
2:13:38 0:50 (8018) |
+34:47 +3:56 |
|||||
60. | #113 |
Žák Vladislav - Pučelík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS |
2:36:12 2:40 (9372) |
+57:21 +22:34 |
|||||
61. | #72 |
Dlesk Petr - Musil Stanislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1600 |
2:37:40 (9460) |
+58:49 +1:28 |
|||||
62. | #56 |
Baďura Petr - Řihošek Milan |
Lada VAZ 2103 Řempo Kroměříž |
A2/1600 |
2:38:50 1:20 (9530) |
+59:59 +1:10 |
|||||
Retirements
36 (36 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #9 |
Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS Praga Dačice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #14 |
Omelka Petr - Dopita Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mototechna Uh. Hradiště |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #17 |
Rothe Ladislav - Rothe Jan |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #18 |
Galatová Jitka - Galat František |
Lada VAZ 21011 TMS Pardubice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #23 |
Koukal Jiří - Křtěn František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ZSS Děčín |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #24 |
Bouchal Miroslav - Cink Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Lanškroun |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #29 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Švec Jiří |
Škoda 110 R JZD Katovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #37 |
Neradil Petr - Chytil František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Liaz Přerov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #42 |
Šedivec Petr - Mařík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #44 |
Hock Karel - Němec Antonín |
Škoda 110 L AMK Elitex Ústí n. O. |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #45 |
Očadlík Vladimír - Krištof Ivan |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #51 |
Červenka Jaroslav - Červenka Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Hněvkovice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #59 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Ledenice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #60 |
Štefan Jiří - Málek Karel |
Lada VAZ 21011 Velveta Varnsdorf |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #63 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Vacek Dušan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #70 |
Holeček Miloslav - Krolop Ivan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 5 - Řeporyje |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #78 |
Dufek Václav - Dufek Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Kdyně |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #83 |
Koudelka Vladimír - Novák Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #87 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zruč |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #88 |
Ušela Karel - Paulinský Ladislav |
Fiat 128 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 | Excluded | ||||||
SS1 | #91 |
Brabec Miroslav - Podhorský Jindřich |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČZM Strakonice |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #93 |
Holan Vladimír - Hamáčková Stanislava |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Příbram |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #97 |
Procházka Pavel - Čejka Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #98 |
Richter Radim - Klimeš Zbyněk |
Zastava 101 S ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #99 |
Holeček Zdeněk - Borůvka Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Avia Praha 9 Čakovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #102 |
Šteiner Ladislav - Houser Miloš |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Doubravka |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #108 |
Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #112 |
Kejduš Petr - Brož Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #115 |
Musil Jiří - Zádranský Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #118 |
Hartl Karel - Středa Hynek |
Trabant P601 AMK Plzeň - střed |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #121 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #124 |
Rajm Alexandr - Blahout František |
Trabant P601 SST Postoloprty |
A/700 | Accident | ||||||
SS9 | #129 |
Vávrovec Jiří sen. - Holeček Ladislav |
Trabant P601 AMK Staňkov |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #130 |
Částková Jitka - Pavlátová Jaroslava |
Trabant P601 AMK Šternberk |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #136 |
Hora Miloš - Taišl Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #139 |
Svoboda Miloš - Svoboda Michal |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mikulov |
A/Š120LS | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [29. 12. 2012]