lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

1. Olympia Rally 1972

13. 8. – 19. 8. 1972, Kiel - München • asphalt 677,00 km - (cancelled 45,00 km) • Other years
ERC #14NederlandItalyLuxembourgBulgariaTurkeyGermany #7

Final results

finished: 145 (145 on list)
1.#5flagflag Nicolas Jean-Pierre
- Todt Jean
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1800
Automobiles Alpine-Renault
4/2
6:34:08.6
96.2
 
2.#14flagflag Kulläng Anders
- Karlsson Donald
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
GM Dealers Sweden
2/2
6:53:06.5
+18:57.9
 +18:57.9
91.8
 1.80
3.#8flagflag Ragnotti Jean
- Rouget Jean-Pierre
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
Greder Racing
1/2
7:01:34.0
+27:25.4
 +8:27.5
90.0
 2.60
4.#22flagflag Hainbach Reinhard
- Biebinger Wulf
icon BMW 2002 Ti
Team Matter Überrollbügel
1/2
7:03:30.5
+29:21.9
 +1:56.5
89.5
 2.79
5.#31flagflag Behret Gerd
- Pitz Willi-Peter
icon Porsche 911 S
Team Matter Überrollbügel
4/1
7:06:48.5
+32:39.9
 +3:18.0
88.8
 3.10
6.#26flagflag Mühleck Detlef
- Zepfel Siegfried
icon Porsche 911 S
Rhein-Main-Rallye-Team
3/1
7:07:15.3
+33:06.7
 +26.8
88.8
 3.14
7.#24flagflag Österberg Sylvia
- Edenring Inga-Lill
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
GM Dealers Sweden
2/2
7:11:30.0
+37:21.4
 +4:14.7
87.9
 3.55
8.#29flagflag Zweibäumer Rainer
- Schons Günther
icon BMW 1602
BMW-Tuning Auto-Wedel
2/3
7:12:44.0
+38:35.4
 +1:14.0
87.6
 3.66
9.#12flagflag Greder Henri
- Delferier Christian
icon Opel Ascona A 1.9 SR
Greder Racing
2/2
7:13:07.1
+38:58.5
 +23.1
87.6
 3.70
10.#250flagflag Carlsson Lars
- Moreite Egil
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
1/2
7:13:26.9
+39:18.3
 +19.8
87.5
 3.73
11.#44flagflag Brink Peter
- Brink Hans-Joachim
icon Porsche 911 S
3/1
7:19:20.5
+45:11.9
 +5:53.6
86.3
 4.29
12.#46flagflag Günther Dieter
- Petersen Peter
icon Opel Commodore GS/E
Irmscher Tuning
1/1
7:19:24.9
+45:16.3
 +4.4
86.3
 4.30
13.#65flagflag Dehnelt Hubert
- Carle Dieter
icon Porsche 911 S
4/2
7:19:53.1
+45:44.5
 +28.2
86.2
 4.34
14.#53flagflag Klonz Jürgen
- Schuh Werner
icon Porsche 911 S
4/1
7:22:31.1
+48:22.5
 +2:38.0
85.7
 4.59
15.#16flagflag Raschig Gert
- Linzen Peter
icon BMW 3.0 CS
Team Matter Überrollbügel
1/1
7:24:38.5
+50:29.9
 +2:07.4
85.3
 4.79
16.#15flagflag Schüller Hans
- Weidmann Hermann
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1600
V-10-Kléber-Team
3/3
7:27:28.8
+53:20.2
 +2:50.3
84.7
 5.06
17.#21flagflag Close Russell
- Howard Scott
icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI
Clarke & Simpson
2/2
7:34:20.8
+1:00:12.2
 +6:52.0
83.5
 5.72
18.#58flagflag Vetter Walter
- Henne Jörg
icon Porsche 911 S
Württembergischer AC
4/1
7:35:23.5
+1:01:14.9
 +1:02.7
83.3
 5.81
19.#214flagflag Memmel Erhard
- Rauch Gerald
icon Opel Kadett
MSC Marktredwitz
1/2
7:37:19.3
+1:03:10.7
 +1:55.8
82.9
 6.00
20.#215flagflag Mayr Gerhard
- Kurrle Hans-Peter
icon BMW 2002 Tii
MSC Stuttgart
1/2
7:41:52.1
+1:07:43.5
 +4:32.8
82.1
 6.43
21.#256flagflag Hillebrand Dieter
- Ellner Günter
icon Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
1/2
7:43:00.2
+1:08:51.6
 +1:08.1
81.9
 6.54
22.#222flagflag Bråthen Kai
- Antonsen Arild
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
1/2
7:47:08.4
+1:12:59.8
 +4:08.2
81.2
 6.93
23.#80flagflag Lüdorf Hans
- Schmitz Herbert
icon Porsche 911
3/1
7:47:33.3
+1:13:24.7
 +24.9
81.1
 6.97
24.#156flagflag Schnoor Johannes
- Drews Jürgen
icon BMW 1602
2/3
7:48:16.5
+1:14:07.9
 +43.2
81.0
 7.04
25.#82flagflag Thoma Werner
- Dumler Hans
icon Porsche 911 S
MSC Marktredwitz
3/1
7:48:28.0
+1:14:19.4
 +11.5
80.9
 7.06
26.#54flagflag Moosleitner Matthias
- Wiegand Klaus
icon Porsche 911 S
MSC Marktredwitz
4/1
7:48:38.6
+1:14:30.0
 +10.6
80.9
 7.07
27.#204flagflag Tomczyk Hermann
- Thesz Georg
icon Ford Capri 2600
RG Rosenheim e.V.
1/1
7:49:14.8
+1:15:06.2
 +36.2
80.8
 7.13
28.#40flagflag Waldner Kurt
- Grimm Ingo
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
MSC Stuttgart
1/3
7:51:18.1
+1:17:09.5
 +2:03.3
80.5
 7.33
29.#132flagflag Dollinger Jürgen
- Stegner Karlheinz
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
2/2
7:51:37.2
+1:17:28.6
 +19.1
80.4
 7.36
30.#229flagflag Bach Finn
- Pleiser Klaus-Dieter
icon BMW 2002 Ti
Swarfega Team Perle
1/2
7:52:02.2
+1:17:53.6
 +25.0
80.3
 7.39
31.#206flagflag van Langen Alfred
- Oldenbürger Hans Martin
icon Opel Commodore GS/E
1/1
7:52:11.9
+1:18:03.3
 +9.7
80.3
 7.41
32.#87flagflag von der Leyen Friedrich
- Klingenberger Klaus
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1600
3/3
7:52:43.7
+1:18:35.1
 +31.8
80.2
 7.46
33.#306flagflag Selzer Dieter
- Bierlich Klaus-Peter
icon Ford Escort 1300 GT
V-10-Kléber-Team
1/4
7:53:24.2
+1:19:15.6
 +40.5
80.1
 7.52
34.#41flagflag Sipahi Ali
- Sipahi Sevim
icon BMW 2002 Tii
1/2
7:54:00.4
+1:19:51.8
 +36.2
80.0
 7.58
35.#61flagflag Kathmann Hugo
- Koch-Bodes Franz-Ludwig
icon Datsun 240Z
4/1
7:54:34.7
+1:20:26.1
 +34.3
79.9
 7.64
36.#277flagflag Schnittcher Siegfried
- Prüss Hans-Dieter
icon BMW 1600 TI
V-10-Kléber-Team
1/3
7:55:39.4
+1:21:30.8
 +1:04.7
79.7
 7.74
37.#193flagflag Fröhlich Gisbert
- Lamers Josef
icon Ford Capri 2600
V-10-Kléber-Team
1/1
7:56:50.0
+1:22:41.4
 +1:10.6
79.5
 7.85
38.#278flagflag Mander Helmut
- Norwig Dieter
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
Opel-Team van Eupen
1/3
7:57:37.5
+1:23:28.9
 +47.5
79.4
 7.93
39.#265flagflag Oehm Erhard
- Hawranke Dieter
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
1/3
7:57:40.3
+1:23:31.7
 +2.8
79.4
 7.93
40.#242flagflag Marschke Manfred
- Weinberg Arno
icon Opel Kadett
H.Hundt GmbH
1/2
8:02:38.8
+1:28:30.2
 +4:58.5
78.6
 8.40
41.#32flagflag Chubrikov Ilia
- Chubrikov Kolu
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1600
4/3
8:02:51.0
+1:28:42.4
 +12.2
78.5
 8.42
42.#296flagflag Fricke Rainer
- Ernst Peter
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
Langnese Nogger Team Hamburg
1/3
8:05:46.0
+1:31:37.4
 +2:55.0
78.1
 8.70
43.#217flagflag Seegerer Horst Udo
- Gestrich Helmut
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
Scuderia München
1/2
8:06:12.3
+1:32:03.7
 +26.3
78.0
 8.74
44.#34flagflag Mucha Robert
- Żyszkowski Ryszard
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1500
FSO Polski-Fiat Rallye Team
1/3
8:10:36.9
+1:36:28.3
 +4:24.6
77.3
 9.16
45.#221flagflag Junge Dieter
- Junge Peter
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
V-10-Kléber-Team
1/2
8:11:05.1
+1:36:56.5
 +28.2
77.2
 9.20
46.#269flagflag Lummert Hans-Joachim
- Wiemann Roland
icon BMW 1602
H.Hundt GmbH
1/3
8:11:35.7
+1:37:27.1
 +30.6
77.1
 9.25
47.#192flagflag Jahnke Raimar-Lothar
- Rydzkowski Karl-Heinz
icon Ford Capri 2600
Autoveri Racing Team Berlin
1/1
8:13:20.6
+1:39:12.0
 +1:44.9
76.9
 9.42
48.#264flagflag Reinauer Helmut
- Meditz Karl
icon Volkswagen 1300
2/3
8:14:07.5
+1:39:58.9
 +46.9
76.7
 9.49
49.#145flagflag Ernst Hubertus
- Kachel Klaus
icon Volkswagen 1300
2/3
8:15:55.6
+1:41:47.0
 +1:48.1
76.5
 9.66
50.#202flagflag Klemme Helmut
- Böhm Friedheim
icon Mercedes-Benz 250 CE
1/1
8:17:01.7
+1:42:53.1
 +1:06.1
76.3
 9.77
51.#140flagflag Freukes Volker
- Probsthain Lothar
icon BMW 2002 Ti
2/2
8:17:41.8
+1:43:33.2
 +40.1
76.2
 9.83
52.#205flagflag Michels Josef
- Dahmen Hubert
icon Ford Capri 2600
Kölner Club für Motorsport
1/1
8:18:23.1
+1:44:14.5
 +41.3
76.1
 9.90
53.#174flagflag Kromm Eberhard
- Terberl Hubert
icon Ford Escort 1300 GT
AMC Giessen
2/4
8:18:43.0
+1:44:34.4
 +19.9
76.0
 9.93
54.#67flagflag Franke Karlheinz
- Eirich Jürgen
icon Porsche 914/6 GT
4/2
8:19:08.8
+1:45:00.2
 +25.8
76.0
 9.97
55.#274flagflag Schäfer Hermann
- Otto Herbert
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
MST Lufthansa
1/3
8:20:46.3
+1:46:37.7
 +1:37.5
75.7
 10.12
56.#118flagflag Buhk Jürgen
- Eckel Robert
icon BMW 2002 Ti
2/2
8:20:49.0
+1:46:40.4
 +2.7
75.7
 10.13
57.#244flagflag Voss Klaus-Heinrich
- Blöcker Hans-Jürgen
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
Langnese Nogger Team Hamburg
1/2
8:21:12.0
+1:47:03.4
 +23.0
75.7
 10.16
58.#248flagflag Grunwald Lothar
- Singer Helmut-Albert
icon BMW 2002 Ti
1/2
8:23:04.6
+1:48:56.0
 +1:52.6
75.4
 10.34
59.#102flagflag Lang, Jr. Tony
- Conrad Reiner
icon Opel Commodore GS/E
2/1
8:23:23.3
+1:49:14.7
 +18.7
75.3
 10.37
60.#64flagflag Graepel Friedrich Carl
- Berg Edgar
icon Porsche 914/6 GT
AC Nürtingen
4/2
8:24:01.0
+1:49:52.4
 +37.7
75.2
 10.43
61.#25flagflag Maes Paul
- Defresnes Jean-Claude
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1600
Royale Ecurie Azur
3/3
8:24:09.5
+1:50:00.9
 +8.5
75.2
 10.44
62.#260flagflag Kirchhoff Dieter
- Raue Helmut
icon BMW 2002 Tii
RSC Wolfenbüttel
1/2
8:25:08.5
+1:50:59.9
 +59.0
75.1
 10.54
63.#262flagflag Varisella Marek
- Jedynak Grzegorz
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1300
FSO Polski-Fiat Rallye Team
1/3
8:25:18.9
+1:51:10.3
 +10.4
75.0
 10.55
64.#207flagflag Stuckert Günter
- Wolf Peter
icon Opel Commodore GS/E
V-10-Kléber-Team
1/1
8:26:43.0
+1:52:34.4
 +1:24.1
74.8
 10.69
65.#275flagflag Lenz Horst
- Heicker Hans-H
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
Haribo Lakritzen Racing Team
1/3
8:27:33.6
+1:53:25.0
 +50.6
74.7
 10.77
66.#142flagflag Stawowiak Maciej
- Czekała Bronisław
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1500
FSO Polski-Fiat Rallye Team
2/3
8:28:55.6
+1:54:47.0
 +1:22.0
74.5
 10.90
67.#59flagflag Kellner Bernd
- Markovac Uwe
icon Porsche 911 S
4/1
8:28:58.3
+1:54:49.7
 +2.7
74.5
 10.90
68.#200flagflag Schulze Peter
- Lippmann Peter
icon BMW 2800
Reifag-Racing-Team
1/1
8:31:05.4
+1:56:56.8
 +2:07.1
74.2
 11.10
69.#144flagflag Brust Werner
- Fischer Arno
icon BMW 1600 TI
2/3
8:31:28.0
+1:57:19.4
 +22.6
74.1
 11.14
70.#129flagflag Schäfer Peter
- Becker Josef
icon BMW 2002
Reifen-Fingerhut-Racing-Team
2/2
8:32:29.8
+1:58:21.2
 +1:01.8
74.0
 11.24
71.#56flagflag Raufer Heinz Otto
- Thuma Horst
icon Porsche 911 S
Porsche-Club Nürnberg
4/1
8:32:38.7
+1:58:30.1
 +8.9
74.0
 11.25
72.#226flagflag Kerschbaumer Hans
- Lenz Helmut
icon Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
V-10-Kléber-Team
1/2
8:32:50.1
+1:58:41.5
 +11.4
73.9
 11.27
73.#27flagflag Nowicki Ryszard
- Schramm Wojciech
icon Polski Fiat 125p 1500
FSO Polski-Fiat Rallye Team
2/3
8:33:16.0
+1:59:07.4
 +25.9
73.9
 11.31
74.#223flagflag Klein K
- Hirt Barbara
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
Hetzer+Gräf Opel-Tuning
1/2
8:34:15.1
+2:00:06.5
 +59.1
73.7
 11.40
75.#268flagflag Lyding Wilhelm
- Edelmann Max
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
AC Bavaria München
1/3
8:34:54.6
+2:00:46.0
 +39.5
73.6
 11.47
76.#239flagflag Kunze Volker
- van Doornick Peter
icon BMW 2002 Ti
1/2
8:36:07.1
+2:01:58.5
 +1:12.5
73.5
 11.58
77.#185flagflag Weissbrodt Helmut
- Hambürger Reinhold
icon Opel Kadett B
V-10-Kléber-Team
2/5
8:37:10.3
+2:03:01.7
 +1:03.2
73.3
 11.68
78.#186flagflag Orbach Rainer
- Ahlf Günter
icon Fiat 128
2/5
8:37:12.8
+2:03:04.2
 +2.5
73.3
 11.68
79.#287flagflag Becker Werner
- Bökmann Ferdi
icon BMW 1600 TI
V-10-Kléber-Team
1/3
8:40:13.0
+2:06:04.4
 +3:00.2
72.9
 11.97
80.#147flagflag Fröhlich Hans
- Fröhlich Karlheinz
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
2/3
8:40:27.3
+2:06:18.7
 +14.3
72.9
 11.99
81.#19flagflag Dahlgren Bo
- Olsson Lars Erik
icon Datsun 1600 SSS
Dahlgren Bilhörnan Karlstad
1/3
8:41:36.7
+2:07:28.1
 +1:09.4
72.7
 12.10
82.#183flagflag Pilz Helmut
- Schafhausen Ulrich
icon Opel Kadett
Mittelrheinischer AC Köln
2/5
8:41:53.4
+2:07:44.8
 +16.7
72.7
 12.13
83.#233flagflag Bohlmann Günter
- Zitzen Dieter
icon BMW 2002 Ti
1/2
8:42:11.0
+2:08:02.4
 +17.6
72.6
 12.16
84.#257flagflag Rader Franz M.
- Rauh Klaus
icon Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
1/2
8:42:41.0
+2:08:32.4
 +30.0
72.5
 12.20
85.#259flagflag Eger Jürgen
- von Basse Jürgen
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
1/2
8:44:43.6
+2:10:35.0
 +2:02.6
72.3
 12.40
86.#91flagflag Gilcher Udo
- Kalähne Jürgen
icon Opel Commodore GS/E
V-10-Kléber-Team
2/1
8:46:42.1
+2:12:33.5
 +1:58.5
72.0
 12.58
87.#286flagflag Girndt Reinhold
- Walterscheidt Dieter
icon Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
RG Sieglar
1/3
8:48:56.6
+2:14:48.0
 +2:14.5
71.7
 12.80
88.#284flagflag Breuer Johannes
- Barchfeld Jochen
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
Opel-Team van Eupen
1/3
8:49:02.3
+2:14:53.7
 +5.7
71.7
 12.81
89.#320flagflag Welslau Siegfried
- Hübner Eckhard
icon Simca 1100
1/4
8:50:06.2
+2:15:57.6
 +1:03.9
71.5
 12.91
90.#104flagflag Müller Siegfried
- Happe Bernd
icon Ford Capri 2600
2/1
8:50:09.2
+2:16:00.6
 +3.0
71.5
 12.91
91.#237flagflag Hentschel Hans
- Schuldt Manfred
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
1/2
8:50:46.5
+2:16:37.9
 +37.3
71.4
 12.97
92.#345flagflag Peters Ingo
- Hahn Gerold
icon Opel Kadett
RG MSC Langenfeld
1/5
8:51:28.1
+2:17:19.5
 +41.6
71.3
 13.04
93.#326flagflag Burkholder Sepp
- Müller Gerhard
icon Fiat 128
1/4
8:52:03.8
+2:17:55.2
 +35.7
71.3
 13.09
94.#339flagflag Hölzlhammer Klaus
- Eickhorn Friedrich
icon Opel Kadett
1/5
8:52:19.5
+2:18:10.9
 +15.7
71.2
 13.12
95.#101flagflag Lingen Jochen Dieter
- Schulz Günter
icon Opel Commodore GS/E
V-10-Kléber-Team
2/1
8:52:35.5
+2:18:26.9
 +16.0
71.2
 13.14
96.#313flagflag Rosenhammer Artur
- Sämann Oswald
icon Alfa Romeo 1300 J
1/4
8:54:52.0
+2:20:43.4
 +2:16.5
70.9
 13.36
97.#356flagflag Heuser Herbert
- Brandenberger Jochen
icon Autobianchi A112 Abarth
Rhein-Main-Rallye-Team
1/6
8:55:51.7
+2:21:43.1
 +59.7
70.8
 13.45
98.#176flagflag Raven Manfred
- Müller Helmut
icon Ford Escort 1300 GT
2/4
8:55:52.5
+2:21:43.9
 +0.8
70.8
 13.46
99.#184flagflag Sendlinger Josef
- Klaus Christa
icon Fiat 128
2/5
8:56:03.0
+2:21:54.4
 +10.5
70.7
 13.47
100.#279flagflag Köser Gerhard
- Reinhardt Rudolf
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
1/3
9:00:02.9
+2:25:54.3
 +3:59.9
70.2
 13.85
101.#234flagflag Endriß Wolfrüdiger
- Posselt Rainer
icon BMW 2002 Ti
Team Matter Überrollbügel
1/2
9:00:21.3
+2:26:12.7
 +18.4
70.2
 13.88
102.#94flagflag Burchardi Hans-Peter
- Mager Klaus
icon Ford Capri 2600
Rallye-Team Travering
2/1
9:01:02.9
+2:26:54.3
 +41.6
70.1
 13.95
103.#169flagflag Borowik Elmar
- Erhardt Helmut
icon Volkswagen Käfer 1302
2/4
9:01:09.9
+2:27:01.3
 +7.0
70.1
 13.96
104.#281flagflag Hessel Bertram
- Schmitt Karlheinz
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
MSC Nürnberg
1/3
9:01:55.1
+2:27:46.5
 +45.2
70.0
 14.03
105.#128flagflag Ullemeyer Norbert
- Mazor Rivka
icon BMW 2002 Ti
2/2
9:02:32.1
+2:28:23.5
 +37.0
69.9
 14.09
106.#52flagflag Jensen Hans
- Wirths Erhard
icon Porsche 911 S
RG MSC Langenfeld
4/1
9:08:34.0
+2:34:25.4
 +6:01.9
69.1
 14.66
107.#349flagflag Scheffel Jürgen
- Sobkowski Wolfgang
icon Opel Kadett B
H.Hundt GmbH
1/5
9:08:48.5
+2:34:39.9
 +14.5
69.1
 14.68
108.#273flagflag Schenk Friedrich
- Heublein Lothar
icon BMW 1600 TI
1/3
9:09:21.0
+2:35:12.4
 +32.5
69.0
 14.73
109.#240flagflag Lier Erik-Arne
- Brustad Jan E.
icon BMW 2002 Ti
1/2
9:11:33.1
+2:37:24.5
 +2:12.1
68.8
 14.94
110.#360flagflag Wünsch Tilo
- Wünsch Henning
icon Fiat 127
SFT Hunsrück
1/6
9:12:49.3
+2:38:40.7
 +1:16.2
68.6
 15.06
111.#288flagflag Krüger Rolf
- Oving Andreas
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
Langnese Nogger Team Hamburg
1/3
9:12:58.9
+2:38:50.3
 +9.6
68.6
 15.08
112.#337flagflag Günther Willi
- Gerdes Walter
icon Fiat 128
1/5
9:15:22.2
+2:41:13.6
 +2:23.3
68.3
 15.31
113.#187flagflag Sodupe Miguel
- Arostegui Gerardo
icon Simca 1000
2/5
9:15:25.2
+2:41:16.6
 +3.0
68.3
 15.31
114.#328flagflag Krech Gerhard
- Essig Gunder
icon NSU 1200 TT
1/4
9:15:26.0
+2:41:17.4
 +0.8
68.3
 15.31
115.#117flagflag Schulz-Mönninghoff H.J.
- Abendroth Dieter
icon BMW 2002 Ti
V-10-Kléber-Team
2/2
9:15:57.3
+2:41:48.7
 +31.3
68.2
 15.36
116.#236flagflag Frensdorff Heinz
- Haftstein Walter
icon Alfa Romeo 2000 Berlina
1/2
9:16:23.6
+2:42:15.0
 +26.3
68.2
 15.40
117.#297flagflag Erbach Eckhard
- Freitag Udo
icon Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
1/3
9:18:02.5
+2:43:53.9
 +1:38.9
68.0
 15.56
118.#96flagflag Faber Christoph
- von Barby Klaus
icon Mercedes-Benz 250 CE
Team Matter Überrollbügel
2/1
9:18:04.3
+2:43:55.7
 +1.8
67.9
 15.56
119.#343flagflag Knopp Günter
- Helmke Theo
icon Ford Escort
1/5
9:22:18.4
+2:48:09.8
 +4:14.1
67.4
 15.96
120.#178flagflag Tuchel Hartmut
- Tuchel Alfred
icon NSU 1200 TT
2/4
9:23:13.6
+2:49:05.0
 +55.2
67.3
 16.05
121.#171flagflag Holder Harry
- Zapf Dieter
icon NSU 1200 TT
2/4
9:24:29.0
+2:50:20.4
 +1:15.4
67.2
 16.17
122.#335flagflag Fricke Erwin
- Grimkowski Dieter
icon Opel Kadett
1/5
9:25:41.9
+2:51:33.3
 +1:12.9
67.0
 16.29
123.#173flagflag Kornwinkel Klaus
- Goetzke Hermann
icon Alfa Romeo 1300 J
2/4
9:28:25.4
+2:54:16.8
 +2:43.5
66.7
 16.55
124.#245flagflag Waßmann Günter
- Brost Gerhard
icon Opel Manta
1/2
9:28:27.9
+2:54:19.3
 +2.5
66.7
 16.55
125.#292flagflag Ambrosius Kurt
- Fahrig Klaus-Peter
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
1/3
9:28:36.4
+2:54:27.8
 +8.5
66.7
 16.56
126.#254flagflag Piwko Hans-Peter
- Schilling Wilhelm
icon Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Eichberg Racing
1/2
9:33:24.5
+2:59:15.9
 +4:48.1
66.1
 17.02
127.#315flagflag Eichner Bodo
- Reinboth Hans-J.
icon NSU 1200 TT
Haribo Lakritzen Racing Team
1/4
9:34:09.2
+3:00:00.6
 +44.7
66.0
 17.09
128.#97flagflag Heick Heinz-Dieter
- Volberg Helmut
icon Ford Taunus 20 MRS
2/1
9:34:09.2
+3:00:00.6
 +0.0
66.0
 17.09
129.#166flagflag von Bergmann Bernd
- Ahrens Klaus
icon Simca 1100
2/4
9:34:36.8
+3:00:28.2
 +27.6
66.0
 17.13
130.#251flagflag Christ Franz
- Simon Jürgen
icon BMW 2002 Ti
1/2
9:36:01.8
+3:01:53.2
 +1:25.0
65.8
 17.27
131.#92flagflag David Hermann
- Runge Heino
icon Opel Commodore GS/E
2/1
9:36:09.7
+3:02:01.1
 +7.9
65.8
 17.28
132.#295flagflag Giese Wolf-Dieter
- Heinig Ulf
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
NSU-Fahrergemeinschaft Berlin
1/3
9:38:27.6
+3:04:19.0
 +2:17.9
65.6
 17.50
133.#309flagflag Schmauder Jörg
- Frank Rolf
icon NSU 1200 TT
1/4
9:42:15.6
+3:08:07.0
 +3:48.0
65.1
 17.86
134.#340flagflag Höppner Kai
- Schuldt Gerd
icon Fiat 128
1/5
9:44:05.4
+3:09:56.8
 +1:49.8
64.9
 18.03
135.#350flagflag Thalmair Raimund
- Naumann Axel
icon Opel Kadett
Scuderia München
1/5
9:45:04.1
+3:10:55.5
 +58.7
64.8
 18.13
136.#208flagflag Tannier Robert L.
- Ditton Werner
icon Ford Capri 2600
1/1
9:47:52.4
+3:13:43.8
 +2:48.3
64.5
 18.39
137.#57flagflag Rothfischer Herbert
- Laub Winfried
icon Porsche 911 S
4/1
9:49:09.1
+3:15:00.5
 +1:16.7
64.4
 18.51
138.#300flagflag Eilert Bernhard
- Scholz Michael
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
1/3
9:52:04.1
+3:17:55.5
 +2:55.0
64.0
 18.79
139.#177flagflag Schliwinski Dietmar
- Deitenbach Walter
icon Fiat 128 Coupé
V-10-Kléber-Team
2/4
10:00:15.3
+3:26:06.7
 +8:11.2
63.2
 19.57
140.#79flagflag Bub Hans
- Dahmen Rolf
icon Porsche 911
3/1
10:01:43.3
+3:27:34.7
 +1:28.0
63.0
 19.71
141.#249flagflag Wind Hermann
- Möller Fritz
icon BMW 2002
1/2
10:17:23.7
+3:43:15.1
 +15:40.4
61.4
 21.19
142.#324flagflag Schulze Siegfried
- Esser Heinz
icon Simca 1100
1/4
10:21:54.3
+3:47:45.7
 +4:30.6
61.0
 21.62
143.#321flagflag Wagner Wolfgang
- Jargosch Wilhelm
icon Renault 8 Gordini
UMC Ulm
1/4
10:37:50.1
+4:03:41.5
 +15:55.8
59.5
 23.14
144.#353flagflag Tangeland Randi Sofie
- Nyborg Per Oddvar
icon Fiat 127
1/6
10:40:29.8
+4:06:21.2
 +2:39.7
59.2
 23.39
145.#294flagflag Dörfler Alfred Max
- Ahlgrimm Max
icon Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
10:43:39.1
+4:09:30.5
 +3:09.3
58.9
 23.69

Retirements

162 (162 on list)
#1flagflag Darniche Bernard
- Mahé Alain
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1800
Automobiles Alpine-Renault
4/2
Accident
#2flagflag Mikkola Hannu
- Porter Jim
icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI
Ford Motor Co. Ltd.
2/2
Retired
#3flagflag Warmbold Achim
- Dörfler Hans-Joachim
icon BMW 2002 Ti
BMW Alpina
2/2
Radiator
#4flagflag Eriksson Ove
- Cederberg Björn
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
GM Dealers Sweden
2/2
Retired
#6flagflag Aaltonen Rauno
- Davenport John
icon BMW 3.0 CS
BMW AG
2/1
Engine
#10flagflag Fall Tony
- Wood Mike
icon BMW 2002 Ti
BMW AG
2/2
Retired
#11flagflag Glemser Dieter
- Kaiser Klaus
icon Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI
Ford Motor Co. Ltd.
2/2
Retired
#17flagflag Kleint Jochi
- Berger Jochen
icon Ford Capri 2600
Ford-Timm-Racing Hamburg
1/1
Excluded - technical infringement
#18flagflag Miersch Klaus
- Wisniewski Gerd
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
2/2
Retired
#20flagflag Marie-Claude Beaumont
- Giganot Christine
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
Greder Racing
2/2
Accident
#23flagflag Röhrl Walter
- Rothfuß Hannes
icon Ford Capri 2600
2/1
Retired
#28flagflag Pizzinato Dino
- Weis Camille
icon Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
1/2
Retired
#35flagflag Oxhöj Esben
- Oxhöj Inge
icon BMW 2002 Tii
Swarfega Team Perle
1/2
Retired
#36flagflag Dolk Bert
- Jetten André
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
2/2
Retired
#38flagflag Tangeland Birger
- Huseby Sr. Gustav
icon BMW 1600 TI
BMW Norge A/S
1/3
Retired
#39flagflag Thompson Harold
- Henderson David
icon Vauxhall Firenza
H.Thompson & Sons Ltd
2/2
Retired
#42flagflag Ottensmann Peter
- Peter Alfred
icon Porsche 911 S
4/1
Retired
#45flagflag Gottlieb Gerhard
- Riemer Klaus-Werner
icon Opel Commodore GS/E
V-10-Kléber-Team
2/1
Retired
#51flagflag Forkel Willi
- Vomstein Jochen
icon Porsche 911 S
4/1
Retired
#55flagflag Müllers Siegfried
- Komusin Joachim
icon Porsche 911 S
Hannen Alt Racing Team
4/1
Retired
#60flagflag Knorr Wolfgang
- Schweizer Helmut
icon Porsche 911 S
4/1
Retired
#66flagflag Döring Werner
- Döring Horst
icon Porsche 914/6 GT
Team Tobien Günzburg
4/2
Retired
#69flagflag Heinrich Hans-Peter
- Friedel Harry
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1600
4/3
Retired
#70flagflag Dörr Siegfried
- Stück Hans
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1600
4/3
Retired
#71flagflag Fischer Karl Arno
- Bernhardt Rainer
icon Lancia Fulvia HF
4/3
Retired
#72flagflag Takov Yantcho
- Takov Vasil
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1300 ()
4/3
Retired
#81flagflag Rommerskirchen Paul
- Seiler Josef
icon Porsche 911 S
SFG Köln
3/1
Retired
#83flagflag Burgdorf Bernd
- Mehr Willi
icon Porsche 911 S
3/1
Retired
#84flagflag Köpcke Siegfried
- Hänsch Andreas
icon Porsche 914/6 GT
3/2
Retired
#88flagflag Saur Otto
- Freudenberger Horst
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1600
3/3
Retired
#89flagflag Schmitt Theo
- Schwarz Peter
icon Alpine-Renault A110 1600
3/3
Retired
#90flagflag Bessem Eric
- van Beusekom Toon
icon Lancia Fulvia HF
3/4
Retired
#93flagflag Babendererde Eckehard
- Altmann Florian
icon BMW 2800
2/1
Retired
#95flagflag Lamers Stefan
- Gronau Manfred
icon Ford Capri 2600
V-10-Kléber-Team
2/1
Retired
#98flagflag Helfers Herbert
- Kramp Detlef
icon BMW 2800
2/1
Retired
#99flagflag Helfrich Manfred
- Dieterich Jürgen
icon BMW 2800
Team Rennstall Fulda
2/1
Retired
#103flagflag Kling Alfred
- Pfuhl Albert
icon Mercedes-Benz 300 SL
MSC Stuttgart
2/1
Retired
#105flagflag Neubauer Peter
- Neubauer Michael
icon Ford Capri 2600
MSC Marktredwitz
2/1
Retired
#106flagflag Becker Walter
- Petan Edmund
icon Opel Commodore GS/E
2/1
Retired
#109flagflag Richter Karl W.
- Schwethelm Willi
icon BMW 2002
2/2
Retired
#113flagflag Warmbold Waldemar
- Möller Karl-Heinz
icon BMW 2002 Ti
2/2
Retired
#114flagflag Pauli Ewald
- Ruciński Henryk
icon BMW 2002 Ti
Reifag-Racing-Team
2/2
Retired
#115flagflag Hack Dieter
- Hack Jürgen
icon BMW 2002 Ti
2/2
Retired
#116flagflag Stiller Wolfgang
- Wagener Axel
icon BMW 2002
RSC Wolfenbüttel
2/2
Retired
#119flagflag Hinrichs Carl
- Jarecki Günter
icon BMW 2002
2/2
Retired
#120flagflag Stratz Friedrich
- Michaelis Michael
icon BMW 2002
2/2
Retired
#121flagflag Hilger Willy
- Herget Wilfried
icon BMW 2002 Ti
MSC Stuttgart
2/2
Retired
#122flagflag Hetz Hans-Otto
- Weissmann Erwin
icon Alfa Romeo 1750 GTA
Alfa Romeo Isert
2/2
Retired
#123flagflag Herrmann Winfried
- Herrmann Christa
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
Scuderia München
2/2
Retired
#124flagflag Weißgerber Hans
- Spiegelhauer Manfred
icon BMW 2002 Ti
2/2
Retired
#125flagflag Maier Norbert
- Hechenberger Dieter
icon BMW 2002
Reifag-Racing-Team
2/2
Retired
#126flagflag Meyendorf Heinz
- Flieger Klaus A.
icon BMW 2002 Ti
2/2
Retired
#127flagflag Weber Heinz
- Reu Manfred
icon BMW 2002 Ti
RTG Eßlingen
2/2
Retired
#130flagflag Rosenberger Friedrich
- Kröniger Manfred
icon Volvo 122
2/2
Retired
#131flagflag Teves Thomas
- Haase Klaus
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
Steinmetz Automobiltechnik
2/2
Retired
#133flagflag Hoffmann Fred
- Meyer Dieter
icon Opel Kadett
2/2
Retired
#134flagflag Braack Hans-Peter
- Dörsam Werner
icon BMW 2002 Ti
2/2
Retired
#136flagflag Eberhardt Rudi
- Luther Wulf
icon BMW 2002
Autohaus Steinmüller Melsungen
2/2
Retired
#137flagflag Wagner Harald Otto
- Rauch Werner
icon BMW 2002
2/2
Retired
#138flagflag Walker Horst
- Schnitzer Ulrich
icon BMW 2002 Ti
2/2
Retired
#141flagflag Sorg Otto
- Petri Georg
icon BMW 2002
2/2
Retired
#143flagflag Bins Horst
- Mohrs Günther
icon BMW 1602
2/3
Retired
#148flagflag Krisp Werner
- Weiss Klaus
icon BMW 1602
2/3
Retired
#149flagflag Mackay-Hetzer Heidi
- Heuser Charlotte
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
Hetzer+Gräf Opel-Tuning
2/3
Retired
#150flagflag Hamann Karl-Heinz
- Wolff Udo
icon BMW 1602
Haribo Lakritzen Racing Team
2/3
Retired
#151flagflag Rechter Hans
- Frank Franz
icon Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
2/3
Retired
#152flagflag Rieger Georg
- Mitterer Christian
icon BMW 1600 TI
2/3
Retired
#153flagflag Slopianka Gert
- Menne Hanno
icon BMW 1602
AMOCO Deutschland
2/3
Retired
#154flagflag von Ramin Dankward
- Scheffel Günter
icon BMW 1602
Scuderia Avus Berlin
2/3
Retired
#155flagflag Schmieder Harald
- Jansen Falko
icon Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
2/3
Retired
#157flagflag Starck Udo
- Prüser Walter
icon BMW 1600 TI
Rheydter Club für Motorsport
2/3
Retired
#158flagflag Weißkopf Werner
- Kehrer Otto
icon BMW 1600 TI
2/3
Retired
#160flagflag Greis Uli
- Zapf Gernot
icon BMW 1602
2/3
Retired
#163flagflag Broschek Albert
- Huhn Winfried
icon Ford Escort 1300 GT
2/4
Retired
#164flagflag Rosenfeldt Dieter
- Herff Hans
icon Fiat 128
2/4
Retired
#165flagflag Arnold Karl-Heinz
- Arnold Volker
icon Fiat 128
2/4
Retired
#167flagflag Bink Max
- Koch Richard
icon Alfa Romeo Giulia 1300 TI
2/4
Retired
#168flagflag Boltze Michael
- Druba Wolfgang
icon Ford Escort 1300 GT
2/4
Retired
#170flagflag Kohn Hans
- Gottschick Günter
icon NSU 1200 TT
MSC Bad Cannstadt
2/4
Retired
#172flagflag Jansen Erwin
- Deranco Andreas
icon Alfa Romeo 1300 J
MST Göppingen
2/4
Retired
#175flagflag Moch Peter-Ulrich
- Bockelmann André
icon Ford Escort 1300 GT
2/4
Retired
#179flagflag Schultz Dieter
- Hoffmann Alfred
icon Fiat 128
MSC Stuttgart
2/5
Retired
#180flagflag Lill Rainer
- Rusch Dieter
icon Opel Kadett
V-10-Kléber-Team
2/5
Retired
#181flagflag Liehr Horst
- Waldau Eberhard
icon Opel Kadett
2/5
Retired
#182flagflag Linn Horst
- Schmitt Otto
icon Škoda 110 L
2/5
Retired
#188flagflag Hauck Wolfgang
- Disson Helmut
icon NSU TTS
2/6
Retired
#189flagflag Jens Jensen
- Ellen Jensen
icon Autobianchi A112 Abarth
ASC Hamburg
2/6
Retired
#190flagflag Kessler Paultheo
- Flentrup Erich
icon Austin Mini Cooper
2/6
Retired
#191flagflag Blankenhagen Gerd
- Gosch Werner
icon BMW 2800
1/1
Retired
#194flagflag Jordan Lothar
- Zink Wolf-Rüdiger
icon BMW 2800
MSC Stuttgart
1/1
Retired
#196flagflag Rüther Johannes
- Sprenger Ernst-August
icon Opel Commodore GS/E
1/1
Retired
#197flagflag Riegel Peter
- Villwock Jürgen
icon BMW 2500
1/1
Retired
#198flagflag Klemenz Otto Karl
- Lode Dieter
icon BMW 2500
AC Bavaria München
1/1
Retired
#201flagflag Teichmann Eghard
- Murru Mauro
icon Opel Commodore GS/E
Haribo Lakritzen Racing Team
1/1
Retired
#203flagflag Scherer Rainer
- Gerber Karl-Heinz
icon BMW 2800 (DAH-MH 69)
Scuderia München
1/1
Retired
#210flagflag Weigl Hans
- Marcol Alfons
icon BMW 2800
1/1
Retired
#211flagflag Wolff Horst
- Renken Hans-Joachim
icon Opel Commodore GS/E
1/1
Retired
#216flagflag Gnuva Manfred
- Zeh Karl-Heinz
icon Opel Kadett
V-10-Kléber-Team
1/2
Retired
#218flagflag Klaenhardt Jürgen
- Hartisch Manfred
icon BMW 2002 Tii
1/2
Retired
#219flagflag Demuth Harald
- Rössler August
icon BMW 2002 Tii
MSC Marktredwitz
1/2
Retired
#224flagflag Bähring Jörg
- Küspert Horst
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
MSC Marktredwitz
1/2
Retired
#225flagflag Duge Hermann-Peter
- Brucklacher Dieter
icon BMW 2002 Tii
MSC Stuttgart
1/2
Retired
#227flagflag Freisler Jürgen
- Nagel Monika
icon Peugeot 504
Scuderia München
1/2
Retired
#228flagflag ter Wint Willi
- Gransow Hans-Joachim
icon Opel Ascona 1.9 SR
Opel-Team van Eupen
1/2
Retired
#230flagflag Eisenhofer Karl
- Huber Siegfried
icon Opel Manta
RG Rosenheim e.V.
1/2
Retired
#231flagflag Rausch Horst
- Fischer Thomas
icon BMW 2002 Tii
Reifag-Racing-Team
1/2
Retired
#232flagflag Meyer Hartmut
- Streger Hasso
icon Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Scuderia Teutonia e.V.
1/2
Retired
#235flagflag Feldmann Heinz-Dieter
- Schötzau Bernd
icon Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
1/2
Retired
#238flagflag Kreer Josef
- Wilbert Franz R.
icon Opel Manta
1/2
Retired
#241flagflag Tiemann Manfred
- Willi Wacker
icon BMW 2002 Ti
1/2
Retired
#243flagflag Volpert Richard
- Luppa Peter
icon BMW 2002 Tii
1/2
Retired
#246flagflag Möhring Friedrich
- Frühwald Friedel
icon BMW 2002 Tii
1/2
Retired
#247flagflag Regelmann Friedrich
- Binder Ulrich
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
1/2
Retired
#255flagflag Reinking Wolfram
- Knöbel Klaus
icon BMW 2002 Ti
1/2
Retired
#258flagflag Dörries Otto
- Rohloff Ernst August
icon BMW 2002
1/2
Retired
#261flagflag Wessels Heinz-Bernd
- Menge Bernhard
icon Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
1/2
Retired
#263flagflag Witte Peter
- Kunath Peter
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
Mittelrheinischer AC Köln
1/3
Retired
#266flagflag Müller Ernst
- Werner Hans-Joachim
icon Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
Retired
#267flagflag Meyer Georg
- Kuntermann Paul
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
1/3
Retired
#270flagflag Wendel Hans
- Wendel Willy
icon BMW 1600 TI
Haribo Lakritzen Racing Team
1/3
Retired
#271flagflag Lang Hans Werner
- Heilmann Helmut
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
1/3
Retired
#272flagflag Wattenbach Jochen
- Glozbach Reinhold
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
Team Rennstall Fulda
1/3
Retired
#276flagflag Sixt Claus
- Krieglsteiner Peter
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
1/3
Retired
#280flagflag Knudtzen Wenche
- Knudtzen Berit
icon Moskvich 412
Konela Norge Bil A/S
1/3
Retired
#282flagflag Löw Folker
- Illig Jürgen
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
V-10-Kléber-Team
1/3
Retired
#283flagflag Kubon Christian
- Maier Helmut
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
Irmscher Tuning
1/3
Retired
#285flagflag Glasbrenner Walter
- Urban Eugen
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
1/3
Retired
#289flagflag Jurichs Claus
- Klein Edgar
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
VCB Berlin
1/3
Retired
#293flagflag Ditzinger Jürgen
- Kaiser Eberhard
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
MSC Stuttgart
1/3
Retired
#298flagflag Ehrke Gerhard
- Maier Horst
icon BMW 1600 TI
1/3
Retired
#299flagflag Eichberg Manfred
- Prucha Herbert
icon Volkswagen Käfer 1302 S
1/3
Retired
#301flagflag Ermisch Wolfgang
- Maier Helmut
icon Alfa Romeo Giulia Super
1/3
Retired
#302flagflag Engelhardt Werner
- Stinshoff Kurt-J.
icon Opel Manta
1/3
Retired
#303flagflag Groth Jürgen
- Koch Herbert
icon Opel Ascona 1.6 SR
Team Werner Permanent
1/3
Retired
#307flagflag Jäger Heinz H.
- Heinrich Heinz-J.
icon Renault 8 Gordini
Rhein-Main-Rallye-Team
1/4
Retired
#308flagflag Knoblauch Holger
- Laimer Horst
icon Simca 1100
1/4
Retired
#310flagflag Sonnenberg Erich
- Müller Dieter
icon NSU 1200 TT
RSC Wolfenbüttel
1/4
Retired
#311flagflag Siekmann Rolf
- Schumann Lothar
icon Simca 1100
V-10-Kléber-Team
1/4
Retired
#312flagflag Riedrich Bernd
- von Randow Manfred
icon Simca 1100
1/4
Retired
#314flagflag von Hatten Axel
- Kern Eberhard
icon Ford Escort 1300 GT
Württembergischer AC
1/4
Retired
#316flagflag Kindler Werner
- Helms Günther
icon Simca 1100
V-10-Kléber-Team
1/4
Retired
#317flagflag Winter Kurt
- Grünwald Dietger
icon Ford Escort 1300 GT
1/4
Retired
#318flagflag Mortler Norbert
- Urbat Siegfried
icon Alfa Romeo 1300 J
1/4
Retired
#322flagflag Stroppe Gerhard
- Schenk Wolfgang
icon Fiat 128
Scuderia München
1/4
Retired
#323flagflag Schmitt Erich
- Häfele Willi
icon Simca Rallye
1/4
Retired
#325flagflag Lohfink Volker
- Rieg Hans
icon Fiat 128
MSC Bad Cannstadt
1/4
Retired
#330flagflag Wulff Dieter
- Haase Manfred
icon Opel Kadett B
1/5
Retired
#331flagflag Böse Jürgen
- Iden Burkhard
icon Opel Kadett
1/5
Retired
#333flagflag Bergmann Hans
- Hagemeier Bruno
icon Fiat 128
Team Auto-Lienkämper Altena
1/5
Retired
#336flagflag Graf Adolf
- Ecker Emil
icon Peugeot 204
AC 1927 Mayen e.V.
1/5
Retired
#338flagflag Hesse Eugen
- Höfner Hans
icon Opel Kadett B
Scuderia München
1/5
Retired
#341flagflag Kleinz Karl
- Appel Franz
icon Opel Kadett
1/5
Retired
#342flagflag Knittel Werner
- Ehrle Walter
icon Opel Kadett
MSC Stuttgart
1/5
Retired
#344flagflag Nielsen Kai Holger
- Rasmussen Niels Bo
icon Citroën GS
1/5
Retired
#346flagflag Heithaus Herms
- Oldenburg Christof
icon Simca 1000
1/5
Retired
#347flagflag Rosbach Hans
- Schnitzer Ulrich
icon Opel Kadett
1/5
Retired
#348flagflag Rothemel Egon
- Pauly Günter
icon Fiat 128
1/5
Retired
#354flagflag Epstein Ernst-W.
- Albrecht Hans-Jürgen
icon Autobianchi A112 Abarth
1/6
Retired
#355flagflag Neutze Wilhelm
- Gorny Alfred
icon Fiat 127
1/6
Retired
#357flagflag Kühlewein Günter
- Usenbenz Manfred
icon Autobianchi A112 Abarth
V-10-Kléber-Team
1/6
Retired
#358flagflag Mahler Reinhard
- Altfeld Klaus
icon Fiat 850
1/6
Retired
#359flagflag Tuschy Friedrich Karl
- Dederichs Günther
icon Autobianchi A112 Abarth
RG MSC Langenfeld
1/6
Retired
Added by:Thomas Bruno [10. 12. 2012]