lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

43. Rally Islas Canarias 2019

2. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria • asphalt 198,58 km • Other years
ERC #2ERC 2 #2ERC 3 #2ERC Ladies #2ERC 3 Junior #2ERC 1 Junior #2Spain #2 (coef 1.2)Spain Superchampionship #2Canary Islands #1 (coef 1.2)
Teams in Super Rally don't appear in final classifications to sections Spain, Spain Superchampionship and Canary Island according to regional legislation

Final results

finished: 79 (79 on list)
1.#15flagflag López Pepe
- Rozada Borja
icon Citroën C3 R5 (EZ-041-FT)
Citroën Rally Team
tyre
RC2
1
2:06:23.9
94.3
 
2.#2flagflag Ingram Chris
- Whittock Ross
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (AW TS 156)
Toksport WRT
tyre
RC2
2:06:52.4
+28.5
 +28.5
93.9
 0.14
3.#1flagflag Habaj Łukasz
- Dymurski Daniel
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (AL-111)
Sports Racing Technologies
tyre
RC2
2:07:03.8
+39.9
 +11.4
93.8
 0.20
4.#8flagflag Herczig Norbert
- Ferencz Ramón
icon Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 (KI BRR 5)
Mol Racing Team
tyre
RC2
2:07:16.8
+52.9
 +13.0
93.6
 0.27
5.#9flagflag Loubet Pierre-Louis
- Landais Vincent
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (11R 0376)
2C Competition
tyre
RC2
2:07:18.5
0:10
+54.6
 +1.7
93.6
 0.27
6.#11flagflag Ares Iván
- Vázquez Liste David
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (6300 KBD)
Hyundai Motor España
tyre
RC2
1
2:07:31.4
+1:07.5
 +12.9
93.4
 0.34
7.#20flagflag Pernía Surhayen
- Sánchez González Alba
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (S 9342 BCC)
Hyundai Motor España
tyre
RC2
1
2:08:38.3
+2:14.4
 +1:06.9
92.6
 0.68
8.#10flagflag Monzón Luis
- Déniz José Carlos
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (BA S 186)
Auto-Laca Competicion
tyre
RC2
1
C1
2:08:40.5
0:10
+2:16.6
 +2.2
92.6
 0.69
9.#72flagflag Cruz Enrique
- Mújica Eugenio Yeray
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 (0617 JDH)
Copi Sport
1
C1
2:08:59.1
+2:35.2
 +18.6
92.4
 0.78
10.#3flagflag Griebel Marijan
- Kopczyk Stefan
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (KI BRR 1)
tyre
RC2
2:09:11.2
+2:47.3
 +12.1
92.2
 0.84
11.#19flagflag Mayr-Melnhof Niki
- Welsersheimb Leopold
icon Ford Fiesta R5 (BL 268 DO)
tyre
RC2
2:09:26.2
+3:02.3
 +15.0
92.1
 0.92
12.#6flagflag Štajf Vojtěch
- Havelková Veronika
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (01R 0337)
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
tyre
RC2
2:09:33.1
+3:09.2
 +6.9
92.0
 0.95
13.#14flagflag Pons Xevi
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Rodrigo
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (S 6338 BCC)
ACSM Rallye Team
tyre
RC2
1
2:09:39.0
0:10
+3:15.1
 +5.9
91.9
 0.98
14.#21flagflag Lemes Yeray
- Bonilla Ariday
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (S 8743 BCC)
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
tyre
RC2
1
C1
2:09:52.1
+3:28.2
 +13.1
91.7
 1.05
15.#52flagflag Martín Armide
- Domínguez Pedro J.
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (S 4920 BCC)
Auto-Laca Competicion
1
C1
2:12:06.5
0:20
+5:42.6
 +2:14.4
90.2
 1.73
16.#5flagflag Tsouloftas Alexandros
- Chrysostomou Antonis
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (AW TS 158)
Toksport WRT
tyre
RC2
2:13:01.9
+6:38.0
 +55.4
89.6
 2.00
17.#12flagflag Suárez José Antonio
- Iglesias Pin Alberto
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (ALZ R 533)
Rally Team Spain
tyre
RC2
1
2:13:45.0
0:50
+7:21.1
 +43.1
89.1
 2.22
18.#75flagflag Armas Iván
- Vega Francisco
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6
Escudería Maspalomas
1
C1
2:14:05.1
+7:41.2
 +20.1
88.9
 2.32
19.#73flagflag García Febles Adrián
- Ruiz Arias Raquel
icon Peugeot 208 T16 (V 9099 BBF)
Escudería Villa de Adeje
1
C1
2:14:10.2
+7:46.3
 +5.1
88.8
 2.35
20.#28flagflag Monarri Alberto
- Chamorro Alberto
icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT (S 3093 BCC)
Abarth España
RC2
1
2:14:20.9
+7:57.0
 +10.7
88.7
 2.40
21.#17flagflag von Thurn und Taxis Albert
- Ettel Bernhard
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (KI BRR 3)
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
tyre
RC2
2:14:46.0
0:30
+8:22.1
 +25.1
88.4
 2.53
22.#44flagflag Bernardi Florian
- Bellotto Victor
icon Renault Clio RS R3T (ED-958-JF)
tyre
RC3
2:15:38.3
+9:14.4
 +52.3
87.8
 2.79
23.#48flagflag Franceschi Jean-Baptiste
- Gorguilo Anthony
icon Ford Fiesta R2T19 (K2 MSRT2)
tyre
RC4
2:15:43.3
0:20
+9:19.4
 +5.0
87.8
 2.82
24.#68flagflag Cima Artime Fran
- García Juan Luis
icon Renault Clio N5 (8271 JCF)
Renault Sport España
1
2:15:59.8
+9:35.9
 +16.5
87.6
 2.90
25.#35flagflag Rossel Yohan
- Fulcrand Benoît
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Peugeot Rally Academy
tyre
RC4
2:16:04.3
+9:40.4
 +4.5
87.6
 2.92
26.#76flagflag Delgado Víctor J.
- Ghuneim Olivares Nazer
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (7514 DYM)
Escudería Teide Ract
1
C1
2:16:17.9
0:10
+9:54.0
 +13.6
87.4
 2.99
27.#31flagflag Llarena Efrén
- Fernández Sara
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (EZ-266-FT)
Rally Team Spain
tyre
RC4
3
2:17:36.8
+11:12.9
 +1:18.9
86.6
 3.39
28.#22flagflag Falcón Emma
- González Delgado Eduardo
icon Citroën C3 R5 (S 9343 BCC)
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
tyre
RC2
1
C1
2:17:52.2
+11:28.3
 +15.4
86.4
 3.47
29.#34flagflag Antunes Pedro
- Lopes Paulo
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (86-VI-18)
FPAK Portugal Team ERC
tyre
RC4
2:18:08.2
+11:44.3
 +16.0
86.3
 3.55
30.#39flagflag Munster Grégoire
- Louka Louis
icon Opel Adam R2 (A HO 134)
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
tyre
RC4
2:18:23.9
+12:00.0
 +15.7
86.1
 3.63
31.#38flagflag Wagner Simon
- Winter Gerald
icon Opel Adam R2 (HB W 800)
Team Stengg Motorsport
tyre
RC4
2:18:44.0
+12:20.1
 +20.1
85.9
 3.73
32.#18flagflag Stugemo Lars
- Lexe Kalle
icon Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 (A-6318)
Printsport Oy
tyre
RC2
2:18:48.1
+12:24.2
 +4.1
85.8
 3.75
33.#78flagflag Alemán Hernández Iván
- Caballero Antonio
icon Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
C.D. Propulsión S.C.
1
C1
2:19:28.3
0:30
+13:04.4
 +40.2
85.4
 3.95
34.#47flagflag Grigorov Grigor
- Yanakiev Yanaki
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (CB 4459 KC)
tyre
RC4
2:19:37.2
+13:13.3
 +8.9
85.3
 3.99
35.#37flagflag Johnston Sean
- Kihurani Alexander
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (EZ-231-FT)
Saintéloc Junior Team
tyre
RC4
2:19:39.9
+13:16.0
 +2.7
85.3
 4.01
36.#41flagflag Semerád Petr
- Hlávka Jiří
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (0519 KRP)
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
tyre
RC4
2:20:42.5
+14:18.6
 +1:02.6
84.7
 4.32
37.#81flagflag Armas Noé
- González Efrain
icon Renault Clio RS R3T
Escudería Maspalomas
2
C2
2:21:01.6
+14:37.7
 +19.1
84.5
 4.42
38.#65flagflag Hernández Hernández Raúl
- Sanjuan De Eusebio Diego
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (9655 KVL)
tyre
RC4
3
2:21:15.8
+14:51.9
 +14.2
84.3
 4.49
39.#43flagflag Klausz Kristóf
- Farnadi Ágnes
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (SP 06-22)
Klaus Motorsport
tyre
RC4
2:22:16.8
+15:52.9
 +1:01.0
83.7
 4.80
40.#33flagflag Lundberg Elias
- Arhusiander David
icon Opel Adam R2 (A HO 152)
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
tyre
RC4
2:22:24.4
+16:00.5
 +7.6
83.7
 4.84
41.#61flagflag Fuentes Matías Sergio
- Gómez Néstor
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (1969 JJP)
C.D. ProGT Arafo
RC4
3
C3
2:22:31.7
+16:07.8
 +7.3
83.6
 4.87
42.#77flagflag Martínez Cazorla Julio
- Vega Agustín
icon Porsche 996 GT3 (6371 JNX)
Escudería Drago Rallye
1
C1
2:22:38.9
+16:15.0
 +7.2
83.5
 4.91
43.#104flagflag Ortega Castellano Guayasén
- Godinho Omar
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport (8930 BXS)
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:24:16.0
+17:52.1
 +1:37.1
82.6
 5.40
44.#58flagflag Delgado Mulero Tanausú
- Hernández Mendoza Nelson
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (9611 KKH)
Escudería Villa de Adeje
tyre
RC4
3
C3
2:24:21.4
+17:57.5
 +5.4
82.5
 5.43
45.#26flagflag Melegari Zelindo
- Bonato Corrado
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (IZM-47)
RC2
2:24:45.7
+18:21.8
 +24.3
82.3
 5.55
46.#59flagflag Suárez Miguel Ángel
- Sosa Ojeda Daniel
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (9166 KPG)
Escudería Valle Aridane
RC4
3
C3
2:25:19.5
+18:55.6
 +33.8
82.0
 5.72
47.#86flagflag Marrero Ángel L.
- Marrero Víctor J.
icon Suzuki Swift Sport ZC33S (2716 KVJ)
Escudería Aterura
4
C4
2:25:28.4
+19:04.5
 +8.9
81.9
 5.76
48.#82flagflag Medina Figueroa Pablo
- Hernández González Daniel
icon Suzuki Swift Sport ZC33S (2705 KVJ)
Escudería Aterura
4
C4
2:25:35.8
+19:11.9
 +7.4
81.8
 5.80
49.#91flagflag Suárez Francisco José
- Rodríguez Viera Alejandro
icon Opel Adam S (9538 JMD)
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:25:38.5
0:10
+19:14.6
 +2.7
81.8
 5.81
50.
SR
#30flagflag García Carlos David
- Díaz Jordi
icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT (5420 KDR)
Orvecame Competición
tyre
RC2
1
C1
2:26:15.2
+19:51.3
 +36.7
81.5
 6.00
51.#84flagflag Quintino Miguel Ángel
- García Carlos Javier
icon BMW M3 E30 (GC-9889-AH)
Escudería Aterura
3
H
C1
2:27:08.4
+20:44.5
 +53.2
81.0
 6.27
52.#57flagflag Climent Nelson
- Climent Ayoze
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (8207 KMW)
C.D. Azuatil
RC4
3
C3
2:27:14.8
+20:50.9
 +6.4
80.9
 6.30
53.#89flagflag Martín Marrero Marcos
- Rivero Armando
icon Opel Adam S (4418 JWC)
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:29:14.8
+22:50.9
 +2:00.0
79.8
 6.90
54.#98flagflag Estalella Antonio
- Peña Quintana Antonio
icon Toyota Yaris GRMN (4284 KLB)
Escudería Aterura
4
C4
2:29:50.6
+23:26.7
 +35.8
79.5
 7.08
55.#100flagflag Hernández Marrero Basilio
- Santana Sosa Ibán
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport (8788 BHN)
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:29:57.5
+23:33.6
 +6.9
79.5
 7.12
56.#107flagflag Castellano del Rosario Samuel
- Almeida García Orlando
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport (0438 BHV)
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:30:09.1
+23:45.2
 +11.6
79.4
 7.18
57.#69flagflag Sainz de La Maza Iñaki
- Correa Luis Laura
icon Renault Clio N5 (8269 JCF)
RMC Motorsport
1
C1
2:30:10.8
+23:46.9
 +1.7
79.3
 7.19
58.#90flagflag Rodríguez Henríquez Gilberto
- Rodríguez Henríquez Jesús Manuel
icon Opel Adam S (4237 JWH)
Orvecame Competición
tyre
4
C4
2:30:59.9
+24:36.0
 +49.1
78.9
 7.43
59.#101flagflag Díaz Ruano Aday
- Alvarado Santana Jacob
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport (8534 BHH)
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:32:24.5
+26:00.6
 +1:24.6
78.2
 7.86
60.#49flagflag Tejpar Nabila
- Freeman Max
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (SR 0460J)
tyre
RC4
2:32:48.2
0:10
+26:24.3
 +23.7
78.0
 7.98
61.#92flagflag Ramos Rodríguez Heriberto
- de La Iglesia Rodríguez Elizabeth
icon Opel Adam S (2090 JST)
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:33:51.4
+27:27.5
 +1:03.2
77.4
 8.30
62.#93flagflag Ucha Toledo M. Alejandro
- González Rodríguez Marcos Isidro
icon Opel Adam S (0275 JWJ)
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:33:55.8
+27:31.9
 +4.4
77.4
 8.32
63.#97flagflag Méndez Santana Luis Yeray
- Gutiérrez Ortega Francisco
icon Opel Adam S (5115 JVZ)
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:35:27.8
+29:03.9
 +1:32.0
76.6
 8.78
64.#96flagflag Sosa Díaz José Luis
- Bordón Sosa Jonay
icon Opel Adam S (6435 JWP)
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:36:06.8
+29:42.9
 +39.0
76.3
 8.98
65.#102flagflag Herrera González Rubén
- Herrera Amador Luis María
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport (9800 BJW)
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:36:57.3
+30:33.4
 +50.5
75.9
 9.23
66.#95flagflag Robledano Javier
- Robledano Guacimara
icon Opel Adam S (0185 JVY)
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
2:37:37.2
+31:13.3
 +39.9
75.6
 9.43
67.#108flagflag Guerrero Ortiz Juan A.
- Suárez Tacoronte Sergio
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:37:50.2
+31:26.3
 +13.0
75.5
 9.50
68.#110flagflag Santana Miranda Juan Fco.
- Rodríguez Rodríguez Rubén
icon BMW 325i E30 (GC-2935-U)
C.D. Propulsión S.C.
C1
H5
2:40:45.6
0:20
+34:21.7
 +2:55.4
74.1
 10.38
69.#114flagflag Suárez González Jorge
- Rodríguez Cristo
icon Nissan Micra 1.6 SR (8227 DWD)
Escudería Drago Rallye
C3
2:41:26.9
+35:03.0
 +41.3
73.8
 10.59
70.#87flagflag Delgado Cabrera Isidro M.
- Hernández Díaz Carlos
icon Opel Adam S (7880 JXC)
Orvecame Competición
tyre
4
C4
2:41:30.2
+35:06.3
 +3.3
73.8
 10.61
71.#105flagflag Ojeda Ramos David
- Ventura Reyes Alejandro
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport (8532 BHH)
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
2:42:19.8
+35:55.9
 +49.6
73.4
 10.86
72.#113flagflag Lorenzo Cabrera Manuel
- Lang-Lenton Jaime
icon Mini Rallye N2
Escudería Maspalomas
3
C2
2:43:09.7
0:40
+36:45.8
 +49.9
73.0
 11.11
73.
SR
#7flagflag Nobre Paulo
- Morales Gabriel
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (11V 0409)
Palmeirinha Rally
tyre
RC2
2:46:39.0
+40:15.1
 +3:29.3
71.5
 12.16
74.#71flagflag Nafría David
- Requena Palomares Pere
icon Peugeot 308 N5 (6930 JJL)
Escudería Costa Daurada
tyre
1
2:48:39.0
1:00
+42:15.1
 +2:00.0
70.6
 12.77
75.#99flagflag Hernández Medina Andrés
- Reyes David
icon Opel Adam Cup (8752 JFG)
C.D. Faroga
C3
2:53:39.3
+47:15.4
 +5:00.3
68.6
 14.28
76.
SR
#51flagflag Blach Jr. Roberto
- Murado González José
icon Citroën DS3 R5 (P 7524 BCY)
Escudería La Coruña
tyre
RC2
1
2:56:24.9
0:20
+50:01.0
 +2:45.6
67.5
 15.11
77.
SR
#27flagflag Poloński Dariusz
- Sitek Łukasz
icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT (S 9R1)
Rallytechnology
tyre
RC2
2:57:16.2
+50:52.3
 +51.3
67.2
 15.37
78.
SR
#29flagflag Nucita Andrea
- Ferrara Michele
icon Abarth 124 Rally RGT (FG 402 SB)
LORAN s.r.l
RC2
3:00:45.0
2:00
+54:21.1
 +3:28.8
65.9
 16.42
79.
SR
#45flagflag Hokkanen Miika
- Suorsa Rami
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (6027 KRB)
tyre
RC4
3:01:04.0
+54:40.1
 +19.0
65.8
 16.52

Retirements

35 (35 on list)
SS10#4flagflag Lukyanuk Alexey
- Arnautov Alexey
icon Citroën C3 R5 (EZ-971-FS)
Saintéloc Junior Team
tyre
RC2
Lost wheel
SS13#16flagflag Érdi jun. Tibor
- Kovács Szabolcs
icon Škoda Fabia R5 (SP 07-48)
Érdi Team Kft.
tyre
RC2
Personal
SS1#23flagflag López Pacheco Francisco Antonio
- Odriozola Borja
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (S 9344 BCC)
Hyundai Motor España
tyre
RC2
1
Personal
SS13#24flagflag Alonso Juan Carlos
- Monasterolo Juan Pablo
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X (2599 GVS)
RC2
Gearbox
SS10#32flagflag Furuseth Sindre
- Hjerpe Jim
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (EZ-346-FT)
Saintéloc Junior Team
tyre
RC4
Brakes
SS9#36flagflag Talaš ml. Jan
- Krajča Ondřej
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (10R 0201)
ACCR Czech Rally Team I
tyre
RC4
Excluded - car weight
SS11#40flagflag Schwedt Roman
- Meter Lina
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (GI R 75)
Team Romo
tyre
RC4
Engine
SS11#42flagflag Stengg Roland
- Baumann Alessandra
icon Opel Adam R2 (DH EA 1234)
Team Stengg Motorsport
tyre
RC4
Suspension
SS1#46flagflag Munnings Catie
- Gulbæk Engan Veronica
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (EZ-203-FT)
Peugeot Rally Academy
tyre
RC4
Driver ill
SS6#50flagflag Marbán Daniel
- Ferrero Víctor M.
icon Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 (P 9656 BCY)
Teo Martín Motorsport
tyre
RC2
1
Fire
SS2#53flagflag Ponce Antonio
- González Rubén
icon Hyundai i20 R5 (7138 KFG)
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
1
C1
Fuel pump
SS9#54flagflag Sosa Gustavo
- López Fernández Alejandro
icon Citroën C3 R5 (P 8316 BCY)
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
RC2
1
Turbo
SS11#55flagflag Álvarez Pérez Marcial
- Ortiz Hernández Aday
icon Renault Clio R3 Maxi (6288 FDV)
C.D. Marmape Motorsport
RC3
2
Retired
SS15#56flagflag Vigo López Édgar
- Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima
icon Peugeot 208 R2
Escudería Scratch Fene
RC4
3
Mechanical
SS9#60flagflag Gil Sebastian
- Gil Martín Adrián
icon Renault Twingo RS R2 (6308 GND)
Escudería Aterura
RC4
3
Retired
SS12#62flagflag Ciprés Javier
- Rodríguez Grimón Miguel Ángel
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (5888 JYP)
GC Motorsport
RC4
3
Retired
SS9#63flagflag Sánchez Garrido David
- Rivero David
icon Ford Fiesta R2T (8959 JKT)
Escudería Maspalomas
RC4
3
Clutch
SS12#64flagflag Naranjo Manuel A.
- Ramos Ruperto
icon Peugeot 208 R2 (2283 KKG)
C.D. Todo Sport
RC4
3
Retired
SS3#66flagflag Quintana González Juan Carlos
- Peñate Rogelio
icon Peugeot 208 N5 (0267 HWP)
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
tyre
1
C1
Fire
SS11#67flagflag Dedo
- Barone Maurizio
icon Renault Clio N5 (8333 JGL)
1
Retired
SS12#70flagflag Beloki Endika
- Campos Nerea
icon Ford Fiesta N5 (5506 JJJ)
La Trazada Sport
1
Retired
SS11#74flagflag Ponce José María
- Larrodé Carlos
icon Seat 600 JTR (AL-38175)
C.D. Fanmotor
C1
Transmission
SS7#79flagflag Ramos Domingo Joel
- Batista José Ángel
icon Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
C.D. Azuatil
2
C2
Axle
SS2#80flagflag Rodríguez Roque José Javier
- Espino Guedes José Gabriel
icon Opel Corsa OPC
C.D. Todo Sport
4
C4
Retired
SS12#83flagflag Durán Domínguez Roberto A.
- Monzón Juan
icon Suzuki Swift Sport ZC33S (2701 KVJ)
C.D. Fuerte Motor
4
C4
Accident
SS4#85flagflag Martín Miguel
- Granados José Luis
icon BMW 325i E30 (GC-8048-AH)
C.D. Propulsión S.C.
C1
H5
Retired
SS11#88flagflag Guerra Reyes Erik
- Hernández Regalado Tecorice
icon Opel Adam S (7200 JWV)
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
Retired
SS3#94flagflag Rancel Leonardo Norman
- Baute Elizabeth
icon Opel Adam S (9288 JWC)
Orvecame Competición
4
C4
Accident
SS15#103flagflag Falcón Borja
- Quintana González Daniel
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport (5298 BWD)
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
Electrical
SS14#106flagflag González Domínguez Gregorio
- Santana Santana Roberto C.
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport (8535 BHH)
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
Retired
SS10#109flagflag Rivero Eugenio
- Miranda Rguez. José Carlos
icon Toyota Yaris T Sport (4741 BJH)
Escudería Toyota ENMA
C3
Mechanical
SS12#111flagflag Afonso Martel Antonio
- Miranda Medina Jonay
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V (7159 BKH)
Escudería Maspalomas
C1
Retired
SS12#112flagflag Afonso Hernández Antonio
- Miranda Medina Andrés
icon Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
Escudería Maspalomas
C1
Retired
SS4#115flagflag González José Ignacio
- Bautista González Himar
icon Toyota Starlet
C.D. Cludemoteld
C5
Retired
SS2#116flagflag Calvar Gonzalez José
- Costas Rodríguez Eva
icon Seat Marbella GL
Escudería Surco
3
H
Engine
Added by:Airam Guerra Montelongo [5. 5. 2019]
-->